March 25-26, 2016
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Buchalski SO-2 Furman 12:08.79 16:11.71 13:26.52 16:21.43 18:56.90 20:34.08 12:37.94
2 Hannah Wittman SR-4 Belmont 17:01.72 16:13.06 15:04.95 13:27.64 15:24.41 16:22.79 12:19.53
3 Samantha Hamilton Senior Saucony Hurricane Team 12:43.81 16:19.24 16:38.83 19:05.71 16:09.45 16:58.41 17:57.17
4 Dana Giordano SR-4 Dartmouth 19:15.99 16:19.65 19:15.99 16:29.45 16:39.25 12:14.74 19:25.79
5 Josette Norris SO-2 North Carolina 12:26.38 16:22.08 15:52.62 17:30.83 14:04.59 17:11.19 15:52.62
6 Natalie Tanner JR-3 Columbia 13:26.81 16:23.91 16:53.43 16:53.43 18:02.31 20:29.89 12:17.94
7 Madelin Talbert SR-4 Lipscomb 13:38.57 16:26.22 13:48.43 19:13.88 14:27.88 18:14.71 16:36.09
8 Kelsie Schwartz FR-1 Michigan State 21:22.12 16:26.24 19:23.77 14:47.62 13:58.31 15:07.34 19:33.63
9 Henna Rustami JR-3 Columbia 21:11.93 16:33.69 18:23.00 17:43.25 15:44.01 18:03.13 11:35.59
10 Victoria Voronko   ASICS - Furman Elite 12:38.31 16:37.77 15:47.89 17:07.71 21:07.17 16:07.84 13:58.13
11 Andie Cozzarelli   Oiselle 16:58.15 16:38.18 15:08.35 12:08.68 14:48.38 18:08.02 13:58.48
12 Molly Jeakle SR-4 Michigan State 13:10.14 16:40.17 15:20.16 17:10.18 13:00.14 20:10.21 17:50.19
13 Carleen Jeffers FR-1 Brown 12:30.70 16:40.93 13:30.76 11:40.66 18:51.05 15:30.87 15:20.86
14 Gladys David JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11:51.82 16:42.56 14:32.23 20:13.10 16:02.46 19:22.97 18:32.85
15 bethany sachtleben   Unattached 18:33.15 16:42.83 15:32.64 21:03.57 14:12.41 12:12.07 20:53.54
16 Kyla Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21:33.71 16:42.87 12:32.16 15:32.67 17:43.05 13:42.36 13:22.30
17 Stephanie Reich   Georgetown Running Compan 16:13.58 16:43.69 21:04.65 14:23.18 17:33.88 17:03.77 18:34.10
18 Hannah Christen SO-2 North Carolina 21:42.17 16:49.43 16:59.53 15:38.77 11:56.70 16:49.43 15:58.96
19 Alyssa Rudawsky SO-2 North Carolina St. 12:28.00 16:50.81 13:58.98 18:11.68 14:09.08 13:38.76 19:02.22
20 Madeline Britton SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14:41.42 16:53.12 17:43.78 17:13.39 16:22.73 15:21.94 18:54.70
21 Brooke Kingma FR-1 Lipscomb 13:01.36 16:54.75 20:58.29 17:04.90 21:59.18 21:08.44 13:11.51
22 Cara Butcher JR-3 Col. of Charleston 20:08.45 16:55.50 16:35.19 17:46.28 16:35.19 16:45.35 13:32.40
23 Sheridan Wilbur FR-1 Duke 18:57.43 16:55.56 17:05.72 12:11.21 13:12.14 12:41.67 12:31.52
24 Molly McKenna FR-1 Auburn 19:28.14 16:55.77 13:22.46 16:35.46 15:44.67 18:27.19 21:40.19
25 Caroline Sang SO-2 Charlotte 21:45.98 17:00.29 20:44.76 17:20.70 18:01.51 13:15.83 13:56.64
26 Elizabeth Weiler SR-4 Lehigh 19:34.75 17:01.52 17:42.38 16:00.23 14:38.51 21:57.76 15:39.80
27 Sinead Haughey   Zap Fitness 20:16.68 17:02.42 14:18.84 12:16.15 21:48.70 19:15.34 18:13.99
28 Hannah Maina SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 15:55.91 17:07.86 20:33.44 15:55.91 15:35.36 11:59.51 17:18.14
29 Barbara Lee Ball JR-3 Lipscomb 20:13.35 17:08.26 14:44.31 15:15.16 16:57.98 13:22.05 12:10.07
30 Claire Noser JR-3 Louisville 18:14.31 17:12.36 21:09.81 17:43.33 17:33.01 15:39.45 13:14.92
31 Jenny Picot JR-3 Slippery Rock 14:49.68 17:14.51 16:53.82 22:14.52 12:04.16 17:45.55 19:08.31
32 Emily Stoodley FR-1 Ohio State 13:49.46 17:16.82 21:46.40 14:20.56 13:59.83 22:27.87 12:05.78
33 Sally Larson JR-3 Lipscomb 19:01.46 17:17.69 15:02.79 17:59.20 14:10.91 17:07.32 19:01.46
34 Amanda Rickert JR-3 Boston College 18:11.22 17:19.25 15:45.72 13:30.62 21:28.67 19:55.14 16:48.08
35 Joan Maritim SO-2 Campbell 15:19.84 17:25.27 14:38.03 20:02.06 12:11.69 21:57.04 16:22.56
36 Erin Artz JR-3 St. Norbert 21:47.65 17:26.12 17:05.20 13:56.90 19:31.66 21:58.12 20:03.04
37 Amanda LoPiccolo   Blue Devil TC 18:51.25 17:27.45 20:56.94 20:36.00 22:41.69 17:37.93 19:33.15
38 Jenny Rogers FR-1 Michigan State 19:23.35 17:28.06 22:32.00 16:14.70 21:50.08 21:18.64 19:54.79
39 Katy Link SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 20:37.94 17:29.10 22:01.87 21:09.41 21:30.40 18:42.54 14:30.76
40 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO-2 Harvard 20:50.10 17:30.50 16:48.48 14:52.93 19:57.57 14:42.42 16:48.48
41 Mary Monda Oewel FR-1 Connecticut 17:52.25 17:31.22 21:54.03 17:52.25 16:17.64 13:08.42 17:52.25
42 Miranda Haas   Unattached 12:15.91 17:31.29 21:12.06 20:19.50 15:56.68 22:15.14 19:16.42
43 Caroline Hampton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:50.00 17:32.08 17:53.13 17:32.08 18:14.17 18:14.17 16:39.48
44 Ciara Scott SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17:54.53 17:33.46 21:04.16 15:27.05 22:07.36 18:47.21 19:18.81
45 Erin Osment   Oiselle 21:35.92 17:33.59 20:53.78 14:23.95 17:12.52 17:44.13 17:01.99
46 Caroline Yarbrough FR-1 Davidson 21:46.84 17:33.90 16:30.67 15:16.90 18:16.06 22:07.92 12:49.35
47 Danielle Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 18:49.98 17:36.05 15:18.77 17:57.18 14:04.84 17:46.61 17:14.93
48 Lydia Mato JR-3 Louisville 22:24.41 17:38.59 17:17.42 20:27.97 19:13.87 21:10.31 21:31.48
49 Catherine Maloy JR-3 Boston College 12:21.68 17:39.54 15:42.99 12:32.28 17:50.14 19:46.69 14:07.64
50 Katie Bianchini SO-2 Lipscomb 14:41.51 17:42.06 21:25.10 12:55.31 16:27.72 17:10.20 20:42.61
51 Allison Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14:43.67 17:44.66 18:05.96 13:29.15 14:54.32 13:18.50 21:06.95
52 Grace Sullivan FR-1 East Carolina 19:52.98 17:45.16 15:48.00 15:26.69 13:08.22 21:07.54 20:24.94
53 Sophia Cologer JR-3 UMBC 21:50.69 17:45.60 17:34.95 20:46.76 15:59.04 17:34.95 21:50.69
54 Maura Henderson FR-1 Lehigh 21:47.88 17:52.03 15:21.95 13:56.19 12:41.15 19:17.80 12:51.87
55 Leigh Moffett SO-2 Dartmouth 12:53.20 17:53.88 19:52.01 14:08.37 12:53.20 20:45.70 23:05.31
56 Sarah Mazzei SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14:20.20 17:55.25 17:44.50 19:21.27 21:08.80 17:23.00 16:18.48
57 Courtney Ackerley FR-1 Connecticut 18:28.34 17:56.05 15:57.69 21:31.26 17:34.53 17:45.29 14:42.36
58 Tiffany Lang JR-3 Charlotte 21:00.15 17:57.05 19:12.45 21:10.92 18:40.14 13:06.25 21:21.69
59 Megan Doty FR-1 Indiana State 16:20.97 17:57.99 22:59.83 23:10.61 16:53.31 16:31.75 16:20.97
60 Quinn Bornstein SO-2 Brown 19:04.32 17:59.54 14:02.05 17:37.95 22:51.02 15:06.82 15:06.82
61 Ashley Burr JR-3 Oakland 13:08.82 18:00.57 21:36.69 19:48.63 20:10.24 18:00.57 14:02.85
62 Erin Saunders FR-1 James Madison 16:12.96 18:01.06 14:35.66 12:58.37 13:19.99 17:17.82 18:33.50
63 Ashleigh Handchen JR-3 Charlotte 18:14.08 18:03.24 19:08.24 16:04.09 16:25.75 22:23.22 19:29.90
64 Gina Genco SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 16:49.82 18:05.82 14:39.52 12:40.08 23:31.57 17:44.11 20:05.26
65 Adair Gennocro SO-2 Louisville 21:43.88 18:06.56 19:00.89 20:38.68 14:07.52 15:01.85 16:39.64
66 Victoria Cooke FR-1 East Carolina 12:42.01 18:08.58 19:24.78 12:42.01 22:08.07 17:03.27 17:03.27
67 Olivia Gardner JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20:53.77 18:10.23 17:15.72 23:04.60 13:48.58 16:53.92 22:20.99
68 Elena Lancioni FR-1 Bowling Green 21:59.53 18:10.52 17:48.71 17:37.81 21:05.01 18:21.43 23:26.77
69 Stephanie Sanders SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 16:54.43 18:10.78 12:54.46 20:54.40 15:16.26 18:10.78 14:10.81
70 Jacquelyn Robinson SO-2 Milligan 22:56.87 18:12.75 20:34.81 16:56.26 16:45.33 20:56.67 12:55.86
71 Victoria Hutchens JR-3 East Tenn. St. 15:07.18 18:12.98 13:28.81 20:02.28 23:19.02 20:13.21 13:06.95
72 Mara Schiffhauer SO-2 Marist 15:51.95 18:14.19 14:57.24 21:53.03 12:45.94 18:03.25 23:31.51
73 Allison Cheeseman SO-2 Davidson 18:03.29 18:14.23 20:03.66 21:20.25 20:25.54 16:02.93 14:24.45
74 Paschasia Modrzynski JR-3 John Carroll 16:37.11 18:15.72 22:49.65 18:04.77 17:42.85 22:27.74 14:25.62
75 Shewit Weldense SR-4 East Carolina 19:01.01 18:17.12 22:29.46 23:24.32 22:07.52 21:56.55 17:11.30
76 Rachel Pease JR-3 Louisville 20:30.03 18:18.24 22:08.87 13:43.68 19:35.12 16:50.38 18:07.26
77 Kaitlin Frei SO-2 Notre Dame 17:37.07 18:21.11 13:23.81 13:34.83 19:16.17 21:06.28 19:38.19
78 Allison Hansen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 20:14.18 18:23.80 18:01.73 14:54.08 20:25.22 16:00.31 16:22.39
79 Theresa Enright   UNA - MSU 12:55.00 18:27.13 17:53.92 16:14.28 23:48.20 17:53.92 19:44.63
80 Sydney Teague JR-3 East Carolina 20:31.27 18:29.25 21:04.55 22:00.01 15:20.68 19:46.90 23:39.84
81 Stephanie Ingraham SR-4 Toledo 16:38.88 18:29.86 13:19.10 16:05.58 18:52.06 15:10.09 22:56.23
82 Colleen Schmidt SR-4 Duke 15:34.45 18:32.43 15:34.45 22:37.17 17:47.94 16:30.07 15:23.32
83 Greengrass Rebekah   UNA - MSU 18:22.38 18:33.51 23:56.43 23:45.30 17:15.57 15:13.08 20:47.14
84 Lauren Lindholm SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 16:09.75 18:34.65 22:28.73 20:03.83 15:14.02 17:27.78 21:21.85
85 Chantell Blundell SR-4 Tampa 14:20.43 18:37.44 18:15.10 14:53.96 14:31.61 13:13.39 21:02.71
86 Lauren Zodl FR-1 Delaware 14:11.25 18:40.06 15:52.05 14:22.45 24:16.08 16:03.26 18:51.26
87 Alana Koepf SO-2 Oakland 20:57.79 18:43.02 19:27.94 19:50.41 18:31.79 17:13.18 22:50.09
88 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 13:42.15 18:46.23 14:04.68 23:39.05 19:42.55 18:57.50 13:42.15
89 Mallory Young FR-1 Belmont 20:47.70 18:54.27 18:42.93 18:42.93 19:28.30 19:05.62 16:04.13
90 Kaitlin Catania SR-4 Oakland 16:27.11 18:54.61 16:49.81 16:49.81 20:36.73 19:28.65 13:59.62
91 Claudia Cancello SO-2 Tampa 20:40.15 18:57.75 17:26.73 23:42.19 14:58.83 21:14.28 14:01.94
92 Elizabeth Wasserman JR-3 Marist 23:19.04 19:06.75 13:22.73 14:54.47 22:33.17 19:18.22 13:45.66
93 Erin Pavick SO-2 Youngstown St. 14:35.06 19:11.39 20:43.51 19:11.39 23:47.73 23:01.67 18:36.85
94 Kathleen Mansure FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 16:10.80 19:15.71 19:04.16 17:43.26 20:36.61 14:15.23 20:25.06
95 Nina Bendixen FR-1 Toledo 15:30.24 19:37.51 20:59.94 23:33.02 18:26.86 22:22.37 14:19.59
96 Gianna Frontera FR-1 North Carolina St. 23:04.75 19:43.54 17:45.19 20:19.05 19:43.54 23:04.75 17:33.35
  Rebecca Rae JR-3 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alessa Reuffurth SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jasmine Redman SR-4 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michelle Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Ciara Scott SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 15:48.12 14:23.84 17:33.46
58 Tiffany Lang JR-3 Charlotte 18:29.37 15:58.58 17:57.05
60 Quinn Bornstein SO-2 Brown 20:41.47 22:40.22 17:59.54
65 Adair Gennocro SO-2 Louisville 13:24.06 14:50.98 18:06.56
67 Olivia Gardner JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 22:31.89 21:59.18 18:10.23
70 Jacquelyn Robinson SO-2 Milligan 19:07.39 16:23.48 18:12.75
74 Paschasia Modrzynski JR-3 John Carroll 17:09.98 16:37.11 18:15.72
76 Rachel Pease JR-3 Louisville 18:07.26 22:52.80 18:18.24
78 Allison Hansen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 15:05.12 18:23.80 18:23.80
79 Theresa Enright   UNA - MSU 14:23.57 20:51.06 18:27.13
81 Stephanie Ingraham SR-4 Toledo 18:29.86 13:19.10 18:29.86
83 Greengrass Rebekah   UNA - MSU 13:10.60 23:23.03 18:33.51
86 Lauren Zodl FR-1 Delaware 23:31.28 18:17.66 18:40.06
87 Alana Koepf SO-2 Oakland 18:09.33 13:06.12 18:43.02
90 Kaitlin Catania SR-4 Oakland 21:33.46 15:30.38 18:54.61
91 Claudia Cancello SO-2 Tampa 23:19.44 18:23.62 18:57.75
93 Erin Pavick SO-2 Youngstown St. 17:39.28 22:38.64 19:11.39
94 Kathleen Mansure FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15:36.13 20:59.73 19:15.71
95 Nina Bendixen FR-1 Toledo 13:44.26 25:30.77 19:37.51
96 Gianna Frontera FR-1 North Carolina St. 22:05.57 15:46.84 19:43.54
  Michelle Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Joan Maritim SO-2 Campbell 20:22.97 22:07.50 17:25.27 20:43.88 12:43.05 13:24.86
41 Mary Monda Oewel FR-1 Connecticut 12:57.91 15:14.57 17:31.22 18:55.32 16:07.13 17:41.74
50 Katie Bianchini SO-2 Lipscomb 14:20.27 13:27.17 17:42.06 14:41.51 15:34.62 18:56.41
59 Megan Doty FR-1 Indiana State 14:33.18 17:57.99 17:57.99 22:16.71 21:12.03 21:01.25
62 Erin Saunders FR-1 James Madison 19:27.55 17:28.63 18:01.06 12:47.56 18:55.12 18:11.87
64 Gina Genco SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 23:31.57 13:23.51 18:05.82 17:44.11 19:32.69 18:38.40
66 Victoria Cooke FR-1 East Carolina 21:02.76 16:52.38 18:08.58 14:52.64 13:36.44 17:25.04
68 Elena Lancioni FR-1 Bowling Green 16:54.19 18:10.52 18:10.52 14:10.61 20:10.48 22:43.15
69 Stephanie Sanders SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 17:48.97 16:32.61 18:10.78 20:10.77 14:32.63 15:59.89
71 Victoria Hutchens JR-3 East Tenn. St. 17:18.34 20:56.93 18:12.98 23:40.88 15:07.18 16:34.62
72 Mara Schiffhauer SO-2 Marist 13:18.76 17:41.37 18:14.19 21:20.21 15:30.07 21:31.15
73 Allison Cheeseman SO-2 Davidson 21:20.25 20:47.43 18:14.23 19:52.71 18:58.00 16:24.81
77 Kaitlin Frei SO-2 Notre Dame 17:37.07 14:07.86 18:21.11 16:19.99 20:33.25 16:31.00
80 Sydney Teague JR-3 East Carolina 21:37.83 23:17.66 18:29.25 13:18.66 15:53.96 13:51.94
84 Lauren Lindholm SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 15:02.87 16:54.34 18:34.65 14:29.43 22:39.88 16:32.04
85 Chantell Blundell SR-4 Tampa 18:26.27 15:27.48 18:37.44 14:20.43 16:56.87 18:15.10
88 Alana Pearl SO-2 Connecticut 22:31.48 15:23.51 18:46.23 16:31.09 18:23.71 13:42.15
89 Mallory Young FR-1 Belmont 19:50.99 24:34.56 18:54.27 16:04.13 23:15.16 23:26.50
92 Elizabeth Wasserman JR-3 Marist 23:30.51 20:04.09 19:06.75 24:50.78 17:12.08 16:14.74
  Alessa Reuffurth SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jenny Picot JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:37.27 15:41.41 15:20.72 17:14.51
32 Emily Stoodley FR-1 Ohio State 19:10.87 17:47.93 19:21.24 17:16.82
36 Erin Artz JR-3 St. Norbert 12:33.21 13:35.98 12:22.75 17:26.12
37 Amanda LoPiccolo   Blue Devil TC 21:17.89 21:28.37 16:24.61 17:27.45
39 Katy Link SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 12:14.37 18:42.54 13:59.28 17:29.10
40 Madeleine Ankhelyi SO-2 Harvard 14:42.42 19:57.57 17:41.01 17:30.50
42 Miranda Haas   Unattached 12:26.42 14:22.06 16:28.22 17:31.29
43 Caroline Hampton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21:13.02 12:26.98 13:40.63 17:32.08
46 Caroline Yarbrough FR-1 Davidson 16:09.59 22:18.46 21:15.22 17:33.90
48 Lydia Mato JR-3 Louisville 12:21.02 18:20.94 13:13.95 17:38.59
51 Allison Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 22:42.77 20:35.01 22:53.42 17:44.66
53 Sophia Cologer JR-3 UMBC 22:01.35 12:25.92 13:51.17 17:45.60
54 Maura Henderson FR-1 Lehigh 20:43.56 14:39.07 17:41.31 17:52.03
55 Leigh Moffett SO-2 Dartmouth 12:31.72 18:26.10 20:13.49 17:53.88
56 Sarah Mazzei SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 20:04.28 16:18.48 21:30.30 17:55.25
57 Courtney Ackerley FR-1 Connecticut 17:02.25 17:45.29 22:25.07 17:56.05
61 Ashley Burr JR-3 Oakland 16:01.71 20:21.05 14:56.88 18:00.57
63 Ashleigh Handchen JR-3 Charlotte 16:14.92 20:24.07 17:19.91 18:03.24
75 Shewit Weldense SR-4 East Carolina 15:43.53 15:32.56 13:31.87 18:17.12
82 Colleen Schmidt SR-4 Duke 22:48.29 13:54.33 22:48.29 18:32.43
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kyla Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21:13.65 16:42.87 14:12.44 15:02.59 20:53.59 21:03.62 18:03.10
20 Madeline Britton SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 21:16.54 16:53.12 19:04.83 18:44.57 14:31.29 21:16.54 14:11.02
21 Brooke Kingma FR-1 Lipscomb 15:03.13 16:54.75 19:47.26 12:30.92 14:42.84 18:56.52 13:52.10
22 Cara Butcher JR-3 Col. of Charleston 21:19.53 16:55.50 18:37.05 15:13.95 12:01.01 19:17.67 15:24.11
23 Sheridan Wilbur FR-1 Duke 18:57.43 16:55.56 19:07.59 17:36.19 19:27.90 19:38.05 13:12.14
24 Molly McKenna FR-1 Auburn 18:17.04 16:55.77 13:22.46 12:01.20 21:40.19 16:25.30 16:25.30
25 Caroline Sang SO-2 Charlotte 15:59.08 17:00.29 19:33.34 16:09.28 12:35.02 14:27.25 12:24.82
26 Elizabeth Weiler SR-4 Lehigh 13:06.57 17:01.52 15:19.37 21:47.55 19:44.97 21:16.90 13:06.57
29 Barbara Lee Ball JR-3 Lipscomb 21:25.33 17:08.26 13:32.33 20:03.07 12:20.35 17:49.39 13:42.61
30 Claire Noser JR-3 Louisville 19:47.22 17:12.36 12:54.27 12:33.63 12:12.98 13:56.22 15:18.80
34 Amanda Rickert JR-3 Boston College 16:27.29 17:19.25 14:22.58 21:07.89 18:21.61 19:55.14 18:21.61
38 Jenny Rogers FR-1 Michigan State 19:02.39 17:28.06 13:16.53 18:09.99 17:38.54 20:57.68 14:29.89
47 Danielle Anderson SO-2 Minnesota 22:52.87 17:36.05 22:10.63 13:01.48 18:18.30 17:36.05 17:46.61
49 Catherine Maloy JR-3 Boston College 20:39.67 17:39.54 22:15.02 14:39.42 13:57.04 21:43.24 14:18.23
52 Grace Sullivan FR-1 East Carolina 15:26.69 17:45.16 15:05.39 13:08.22 15:16.04 16:41.25 20:03.63
  Rebecca Rae JR-3 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jasmine Redman SR-4 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Buchalski SO-2 Furman 13:55.67 16:11.71 14:24.83 16:21.43
2 Hannah Wittman SR-4 Belmont 12:09.80 16:13.06 20:55.25 11:21.15
3 Samantha Hamilton Senior Saucony Hurricane Team 17:18.00 16:19.24 18:26.55 15:00.90
4 Dana Giordano SR-4 Dartmouth 19:15.99 16:19.65 13:42.91 17:47.82
5 Josette Norris SO-2 North Carolina 14:14.41 16:22.08 16:51.55 17:40.65
6 Natalie Tanner JR-3 Columbia 14:16.01 16:23.91 19:40.70 15:24.88
7 Madelin Talbert SR-4 Lipscomb 14:08.15 16:26.22 16:45.95 13:48.43
8 Kelsie Schwartz FR-1 Michigan State 12:09.82 16:26.24 13:28.72 16:26.24
9 Henna Rustami JR-3 Columbia 17:23.38 16:33.69 17:53.19 20:02.37
10 Victoria Voronko   ASICS - Furman Elite 14:28.06 16:37.77 13:38.18 12:38.31
11 Andie Cozzarelli   Oiselle 17:48.06 16:38.18 18:47.95 20:07.80
12 Molly Jeakle SR-4 Michigan State 19:20.20 16:40.17 17:50.19 20:10.21
13 Carleen Jeffers FR-1 Brown 16:00.90 16:40.93 17:30.98 14:40.82
14 Gladys David JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 17:32.69 16:42.56 16:12.49 21:43.33
15 bethany sachtleben   Unattached 19:53.37 16:42.83 13:02.21 18:03.06
17 Stephanie Reich   Georgetown Running Compan 21:24.73 16:43.69 14:03.10 16:53.73
18 Hannah Christen SO-2 North Carolina 12:06.79 16:49.43 15:28.68 21:42.17
19 Alyssa Rudawsky SO-2 North Carolina St. 13:18.54 16:50.81 17:00.92 17:11.03
27 Sinead Haughey   Zap Fitness 21:38.48 17:02.42 14:18.84 19:56.24
28 Hannah Maina SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12:30.34 17:07.86 20:53.99 19:42.04
33 Sally Larson JR-3 Lipscomb 21:26.74 17:17.69 20:55.61 17:17.69
45 Erin Osment   Oiselle 21:25.38 17:33.59 21:46.46 13:31.27