March 24-26, 2016
|
UC Riverside - Riverside, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 13.58 18.01 13.30 13.85 10.95 12.19 1000 -1.0
2 Tayler Fleming SO-2 UC Riverside 11.83 13.24 17.89 14.08 12.39 17.89 967 -1.0
4 Jazmine Harper SR-4 UC Riverside 10.83 16.10 14.93 14.63 12.59 16.97 891 -1.1
5 Rose Jackson JR-3 North Dakota State 18.63 15.35 11.03 14.90 13.86 11.78 855 -1.2
6 Deidre Hahn SO-2 North Dakota State 13.39 17.75 15.11 15.57 16.04 13.24 768 -1.1
8 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.22 12.06 13.63 15.66 20.21 17.86 756 -1.2
9 Jaelin Beachy SO-2 North Dakota State 14.05 15.01 19.95 15.96 16.76 15.64 719 -1.1
10 Amanda Levin SO-2 North Dakota State 14.89 12.49 13.77 16.01 12.17 15.37 713 -1.2
11 Elizabeth Cotociu SO-2 UC Irvine 16.28 18.07 17.59 16.28 17.75 15.63 680 -1.1
12 Kristen Snapper FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.54 14.17 14.66 16.28 20.03 20.03 680 -1.1
13 Ann Govig SR-4 North Dakota State 17.48 20.97 15.65 16.64 19.31 16.14 638 -1.2
14 Mikayla Forness JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19.12 11.91 16.44 16.77 18.62 11.74 623 0.1
15 Jenna Stilwell FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.84 16.31 21.92 16.99 18.86 15.97 598 0.7
16 Delaney Smith FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.59 12.76 20.59 17.01 12.59 12.08 595 -1.1
17 Melanie Speech SR-4 UC Irvine 12.12 14.72 15.76 17.31 15.93 17.66 562 -0.9
18 Kristina Cornejo SO-2 UC Riverside 19.85 19.32 14.89 17.72 18.26 15.60 518 0.7
19 Anna Skow-Anderson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 20.97 20.23 14.90 18.39 14.72 17.47 449 0.1
20 Elise-Alexandria Green FR-1 UC Riverside 13.63 17.50 23.21 18.42 20.45 15.66 446 0.7
21 Dreama Gonzales FR-1 La Verne 21.93 18.08 19.62 19.23 19.81 16.16 369 0.1
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 14.27 12.75 16.21 13.85 1000
2 Tayler Fleming SO-2 UC Riverside 17.04 10.00 12.68 14.08 967
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jazmine Harper SR-4 UC Riverside 14.63 891
9 Jaelin Beachy SO-2 North Dakota State 15.96 719
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Melanie Speech SR-4 UC Irvine 21.30 13.16 19.39 17.31 21.12 562
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Rose Jackson JR-3 North Dakota State 14.90 12.37 18.93 12.67 17.14 855
8 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15.66 16.29 18.48 11.44 16.45 756
10 Amanda Levin SO-2 North Dakota State 16.01 13.93 12.65 14.41 11.85 713
13 Ann Govig SR-4 North Dakota State 16.64 17.81 11.82 17.64 19.97 638
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Deidre Hahn SO-2 North Dakota State 15.57 12.30 16.04 19.78 16.66 768
11 Elizabeth Cotociu SO-2 UC Irvine 16.28 16.77 15.96 15.14 12.87 680
12 Kristen Snapper FR-1 Long Beach St. 16.28 13.52 19.05 19.54 14.98 680
16 Delaney Smith FR-1 Long Beach St. 17.01 17.18 13.61 21.95 19.91 595
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jenna Stilwell FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.82 16.31 21.75 14.79 21.07 16.99 598
18 Kristina Cornejo SO-2 UC Riverside 14.18 21.80 21.80 14.18 14.36 17.72 518
20 Elise-Alexandria Green FR-1 UC Riverside 14.92 18.98 13.45 14.37 23.58 18.42 446
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Mikayla Forness JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.77 623
19 Anna Skow-Anderson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.39 449
21 Dreama Gonzales FR-1 La Verne 19.23 369