April 20, 2016
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Andrew Adighibe SO-2 Shippensburg 12.72 10.46 8.41 9.38 10.78 13.26 12.40 10 0.5
2 DeShaun Pickett SO-2 West Chester 12.54 14.07 8.18 9.60 10.90 11.56 12.32 8 0.5
3 Robert Smith SR-4 Shippensburg 11.07 12.40 8.75 12.29 11.07 8.75 11.96 6 0.5
4 Dontay Jacobs FR-1 Seton Hill 13.25 13.03 11.47 12.25 11.13 11.13 11.02 5 0.5
5 Bryan Reice JR-3 West Chester 10.34 13.49 12.03 12.71 11.24 12.59 10.12 4 0.5
6 Justus Norman SO-2 West Chester 14.07 11.93 12.49 8.33 11.25 10.35 12.27 3 0.5
7 Devon Fisher SR-4 Shippensburg 10.73 10.50 9.25 8.45 11.41 9.82 11.19 2 0.5
8 Marcus Robinson SO-2 Dickinson 12.43 13.24 10.22 8.94 11.61 11.03 8.60 1 0.5
9 Camden Kasik FR-1 Juniata 12.36 13.43 13.43 14.50 11.88 14.38 12.00 - 0.8
10 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 8.37 11.36 14.34 14.46 11.95 10.04 15.42 - 0.8
11 Aaron Ferguson SO-2 McDaniel 8.97 9.45 9.33 14.48 11.96 15.07 11.49 - 0.8
12 Arnold Lusby FR-1 Seton Hill 11.92 11.68 12.89 11.20 12.04 15.66 13.97 - 0.8
13 Stephen Black JR-3 Dickinson 10.84 11.32 15.05 15.17 12.04 9.52 13.97 - 0.8
14 Robert Brown SR-4 Seton Hill 13.42 8.67 10.13 8.54 12.20 12.20 11.23 - 0.8
  Loi Nguyen JR-3 McDaniel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Adighibe SO-2 Shippensburg 12.94 10.78 13.26 12.62 10
2 DeShaun Pickett SO-2 West Chester 8.18 10.90 11.23 10.80 8
3 Robert Smith SR-4 Shippensburg 9.52 11.07 7.97 11.74 6
4 Dontay Jacobs FR-1 Seton Hill 9.13 11.13 11.25 11.25 5
5 Bryan Reice JR-3 West Chester 8.88 11.24 14.50 11.02 4
6 Justus Norman SO-2 West Chester 10.47 11.25 8.22 9.12 3
7 Devon Fisher SR-4 Shippensburg 11.53 11.41 14.61 13.70 2
8 Marcus Robinson SO-2 Dickinson 14.17 11.61 12.31 13.70 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Camden Kasik FR-1 Juniata 11.88 12.00 11.05 -
10 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 11.95 9.92 11.48 -
11 Aaron Ferguson SO-2 McDaniel 11.96 10.29 13.28 -
12 Arnold Lusby FR-1 Seton Hill 12.04 8.79 12.41 -
13 Stephen Black JR-3 Dickinson 12.04 10.12 10.60 -
14 Robert Brown SR-4 Seton Hill 12.20 10.62 10.50 -
  Loi Nguyen JR-3 McDaniel DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Andrew Adighibe SO-2 Shippensburg 21.31 19.40 26.00 18.12 10 +0.0
2 DeShaun Pickett SO-2 West Chester 21.89 19.92 28.24 16.86 8 +0.0
3 Robert Smith SR-4 Shippensburg 22.36 27.95 22.14 28.62 6 +0.0
4 Ricky Meriwether JR-3 Shippensburg 22.58 15.81 21.23 16.49 5 +0.0
5 Austin Shank FR-1 West Chester 22.89 16.71 20.15 29.30 4 +0.0
6 Bryan Reice JR-3 West Chester 22.93 29.35 16.97 19.04 3 +0.0
7 Bobby Gould JR-3 Seton Hill 23.18 29.44 27.59 21.10 2 +0.0
8 Darion Moss FR-1 Georgian Court 23.26 20.71 20.01 25.59 1 0.9
9 Marcus Robinson SO-2 Dickinson 23.26 26.99 18.38 17.68 - 0.3
10 Bashir Griffin FR-1 Georgian Court 23.27 26.76 23.51 17.46 - 0.9
11 Storm Fridinger FR-1 Juniata 23.30 22.37 17.71 24.00 - 0.9
12 Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester 23.39 18.95 29.48 30.41 - 0.3
13 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 23.62 27.40 20.08 28.82 - 0.9
14 Alex Panagakos SO-2 McDaniel 23.73 25.16 22.07 18.99 - 0.9
15 Camden Kasik FR-1 Juniata 23.91 17.22 25.59 29.65 - 0.9
16 Eric Hertzog JR-3 Shippensburg 23.99 28.31 29.03 18.48 - +0.0
17 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 24.05 19.48 30.07 20.93 - 0.9
18 Miles Lindsey SO-2 Dickinson 24.25 24.50 28.86 30.32 - 0.3
19 Arnold Lusby FR-1 Seton Hill 24.62 18.22 23.64 27.58 - 0.9
20 Paul Federique FR-1 McDaniel 24.67 18.51 23.44 25.17 - 0.3
21 Stephen Black JR-3 Dickinson 24.72 30.66 23.98 21.51 - 0.3
22 David Spayde SR-4 Juniata 26.72 31.53 25.12 29.93 - 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Adighibe SO-2 Shippensburg 22.81 26.64 18.76 23.45 21.31 10
2 DeShaun Pickett SO-2 West Chester 19.27 21.89 19.49 16.64 21.89 8
3 Robert Smith SR-4 Shippensburg 25.27 25.94 22.36 21.92 22.36 6
4 Ricky Meriwether JR-3 Shippensburg 27.78 17.16 28.45 20.55 22.58 5
5 Austin Shank FR-1 West Chester 29.30 18.54 27.93 20.15 22.89 4
6 Bryan Reice JR-3 West Chester 21.33 28.21 19.27 19.72 22.93 3
7 Bobby Gould JR-3 Seton Hill 16.69 16.93 24.57 28.75 23.18 2
16 Eric Hertzog JR-3 Shippensburg 23.51 17.76 23.75 18.72 23.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Darion Moss FR-1 Georgian Court 23.26 1
10 Bashir Griffin FR-1 Georgian Court 23.27 -
11 Storm Fridinger FR-1 Juniata 23.30 -
13 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 23.62 -
14 Alex Panagakos SO-2 McDaniel 23.73 -
15 Camden Kasik FR-1 Juniata 23.91 -
17 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 24.05 -
19 Arnold Lusby FR-1 Seton Hill 24.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marcus Robinson SO-2 Dickinson 29.31 28.15 23.26 18.61 30.24 27.22 -
12 Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester 18.72 27.37 23.39 19.18 19.42 23.39 -
18 Miles Lindsey SO-2 Dickinson 30.32 26.19 24.25 30.56 25.71 20.37 -
20 Paul Federique FR-1 McDaniel 31.09 28.62 24.67 26.89 31.09 20.73 -
21 Stephen Black JR-3 Dickinson 26.21 28.18 24.72 26.45 19.04 30.16 -
22 David Spayde SR-4 Juniata 24.32 31.80 26.72 25.12 25.12 32.34 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ricky Meriwether JR-3 Shippensburg 49.00 1:00.88 49.49 53.95 49.49 1:01.87 58.40 10
2 Ghassan Dix JR-3 West Chester 1:04.83 57.79 50.25 43.22 47.74 53.27 1:03.32 8
3 Michael Rogers JR-3 Georgian Court 50.87 50.87 50.36 43.31 50.36 54.39 1:02.45 6
4 Alex Panagakos SO-2 McDaniel 44.23 54.39 50.83 44.73 50.83 39.65 46.77 5
5 Mark Manganaro SR-4 Dickinson 56.83 49.60 51.66 40.30 40.82 45.46 1:03.03 4
6 Evan MacMullin FR-1 Juniata 48.41 1:07.77 53.78 50.02 1:02.93 1:08.30 57.01 3
7 Miles Lindsey SO-2 Dickinson 43.03 1:10.26 54.46 52.29 1:10.26 1:06.99 47.93 2
8 Brian Ford SR-4 Georgian Court 51.10 1:10.19 56.15 49.42 1:00.08 50.54 55.03 1

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bernard England SR-4 Shippensburg 2:21.85 2:26.46 1:24.19 1:58.78 2:10.32 2:04.55 1:55.32 10
2 Colin McClusick SO-2 West Chester 2:15.87 2:20.59 2:33.59 2:31.22 1:43.97 2:24.13 1:58.14 8
3 Steven Guetzlaff SO-2 Juniata 1:57.03 1:52.30 1:40.48 2:13.58 1:42.85 2:26.58 1:58.21 6
4 Chris Jones SR-4 McDaniel 2:00.62 1:23.96 1:39.33 2:33.73 2:18.36 1:34.60 1:58.25 5
5 Matthew Sankey JR-3 Shippensburg 2:00.71 1:40.59 1:28.76 2:22.01 1:27.58 2:11.36 1:58.34 4
6 Eric Herrmann FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.87 2:12.66 1:38.31 1:40.68 1:27.65 1:43.05 1:58.44 3
7 William Chandler FR-1 Dickinson 1:49.36 1:24.40 2:16.70 2:01.25 2:33.35 2:13.14 1:58.87 2
8 Petro Sokirniy JR-3 Juniata 1:54.46 1:35.38 2:19.49 1:29.42 1:50.88 2:34.99 1:59.22 1
9 Justin Brown FR-1 West Chester 2:25.06 1:58.69 1:59.88 1:58.69 2:05.88 2:08.28 1:59.88 -
10 Matthew Sansevere SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.63 2:09.12 2:35.67 1:31.71 1:52.23 2:32.05 2:00.67 -
11 Connor Holm FR-1 Shippensburg 1:28.18 2:18.38 1:34.30 1:52.67 2:25.73 1:26.95 2:02.46 -
12 Eli Laue JR-3 Dickinson 2:33.28 2:35.73 2:11.21 1:38.10 1:31.97 2:34.51 2:02.62 -
13 Thomas Natoli SO-2 Georgian Court 2:09.41 2:34.05 2:37.75 2:14.34 1:39.83 2:27.89 2:03.24 -
14 William McCarthy JR-3 Dickinson 1:33.70 2:34.92 2:22.42 1:59.94 1:51.19 2:08.68 2:04.93 -
15 Patrick Parr SO-2 Georgian Court 1:56.26 1:30.99 1:55.00 2:41.76 2:05.11 2:41.76 2:06.37 -
16 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 2:38.35 2:30.75 1:36.28 1:52.75 1:52.75 1:36.28 2:06.68 -
17 Greg Van Dongen SR-4 Juniata 2:20.66 2:45.18 1:57.43 2:32.27 2:24.53 1:41.95 2:09.04 -
18 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 2:34.67 2:21.33 2:25.33 2:42.67 1:33.34 2:49.33 2:13.33 -
19 Bakary Samasa FR-1 Dickinson 2:29.10 2:45.82 3:01.15 2:12.38 2:12.38 2:02.62 2:19.34 -
  Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Timmy Usher JR-3 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bernard England SR-4 Shippensburg 1:51.86 1:43.79 1:55.32 1:21.88 10
2 Colin McClusick SO-2 West Chester 2:27.68 2:27.68 1:58.14 1:27.43 8
3 Steven Guetzlaff SO-2 Juniata 1:53.49 1:47.58 1:58.21 2:18.31 6
4 Chris Jones SR-4 McDaniel 2:24.27 2:12.44 1:58.25 2:05.35 5
5 Matthew Sankey JR-3 Shippensburg 1:29.94 1:38.23 1:58.34 2:26.75 4
7 William Chandler FR-1 Dickinson 2:27.40 1:26.78 1:58.87 1:41.04 2
9 Justin Brown FR-1 West Chester 1:26.32 2:08.28 1:59.88 1:52.69 -
11 Connor Holm FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.12 2:36.75 2:02.46 2:01.24 -
  Timmy Usher JR-3 Shippensburg DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Eric Herrmann FR-1 Dickinson 2:15.03 1:58.44 1:54.89 2:00.81 3
8 Petro Sokirniy JR-3 Juniata 2:19.49 1:59.22 2:15.91 1:29.42 1
10 Matthew Sansevere SR-4 Dickinson 2:28.43 2:00.67 2:06.71 1:37.75 -
12 Eli Laue JR-3 Dickinson 2:02.62 2:02.62 2:21.02 1:55.27 -
13 Thomas Natoli SO-2 Georgian Court 1:38.60 2:03.24 2:11.87 1:52.15 -
14 William McCarthy JR-3 Dickinson 1:43.70 2:04.93 1:33.70 2:04.93 -
15 Patrick Parr SO-2 Georgian Court 1:58.79 2:06.37 1:34.78 2:10.17 -
16 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 1:32.48 2:06.68 1:48.95 2:40.89 -
17 Greg Van Dongen SR-4 Juniata 2:07.75 2:09.04 1:58.72 1:41.95 -
18 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 2:32.00 2:13.33 1:33.34 2:45.33 -
19 Bakary Samasa FR-1 Dickinson 2:12.38 2:19.34 3:01.15 3:01.15 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Duncan Hopkins FR-1 Dickinson 4:01.36 10
2 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 4:02.26 8
3 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.52 6
4 Eli Howard SR-4 Dickinson 4:06.57 5
5 Zachary Simmons SR-4 Dickinson 4:06.81 4
6 James Heilman JR-3 McDaniel 4:07.29 3
7 Alexander Predhome JR-3 Dickinson 4:07.67 2
8 Thomas Runner FR-1 McDaniel 4:10.75 1
9 Matthew Persick SO-2 Dickinson 4:16.69 -
10 Zachary Despreaux JR-3 Shippensburg 4:17.65 -
11 Andrew Meci FR-1 Juniata 4:19.69 -
12 Eric Chapman FR-1 West Chester 4:25.66 -
13 Lucas Simpson SO-2 Juniata 4:30.60 -
14 Eric Savarese FR-1 Juniata 4:38.78 -
15 Jacob Krott SR-4 Juniata 4:47.68 -
16 Cyrus Daroowalla FR-1 McDaniel 4:59.21 -
17 Ian Yoshioka FR-1 McDaniel 5:02.64 -
  Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Duncan Hopkins FR-1 Dickinson 4:01.36 4:03.78 10
2 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 4:02.26 3:47.73 8
3 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.52 3:09.17 6
4 Eli Howard SR-4 Dickinson 4:06.57 4:21.37 5
5 Zachary Simmons SR-4 Dickinson 4:06.81 3:19.92 4
6 James Heilman JR-3 McDaniel 4:07.29 4:44.39 3
7 Alexander Predhome JR-3 Dickinson 4:07.67 3:35.48 2
8 Thomas Runner FR-1 McDaniel 4:10.75 4:13.26 1
9 Matthew Persick SO-2 Dickinson 4:16.69 4:03.86 -
10 Zachary Despreaux JR-3 Shippensburg 4:17.65 4:17.65 -
12 Eric Chapman FR-1 West Chester 4:25.66 4:38.95 -
  Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Meci FR-1 Juniata 4:40.47 3:12.17 3:38.14 5:32.41 5:22.02 4:19.69 -
13 Lucas Simpson SO-2 Juniata 5:11.19 4:03.54 3:47.31 3:44.60 3:41.90 4:30.60 -
14 Eric Savarese FR-1 Juniata 3:31.88 4:10.91 3:59.75 5:01.09 4:05.33 4:38.78 -
15 Jacob Krott SR-4 Juniata 4:18.92 4:07.41 5:27.96 6:13.99 5:22.21 4:47.68 -
16 Cyrus Daroowalla FR-1 McDaniel 5:05.20 5:53.07 4:50.24 5:02.21 5:23.15 4:59.21 -
17 Ian Yoshioka FR-1 McDaniel 5:41.99 3:37.90 4:56.59 3:34.88 4:23.30 5:02.64 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Hepner JR-3 Dickinson 6:51.69 8:47.80 10
2 Bernard England SR-4 Shippensburg 9:18.28 9:02.02 8
3 William Chandler FR-1 Dickinson 9:25.50 9:25.50 6
4 Anthony Camasso SO-2 Seton Hill 7:38.62 9:26.19 5
5 Matthew Ferry JR-3 Dickinson 8:53.22 9:27.25 4
6 Kevin Schofield SO-2 Juniata 8:11.10 9:31.04 3
7 Matthew Persick SO-2 Dickinson 9:41.43 9:35.67 2
8 Eric Herrmann FR-1 Dickinson 10:24.87 9:38.58 1
9 Connor Holm FR-1 Shippensburg 8:05.45 9:44.88 -
10 Cole Rinehart JR-3 Dickinson 8:53.36 9:46.11 -
11 Dmytro Kunstbeck FR-1 Juniata 9:58.55 9:58.55 -
12 James Corti JR-3 Dickinson 8:24.32 10:00.38 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Sack FR-1 Dickinson 18:19.39 10

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ori Rinaman FR-1 Shippensburg 15.15 14.70 19.70 10
2 Terry Jackson JR-3 Shippensburg 15.31 13.48 17.76 8
3 Eric Hertzog JR-3 Shippensburg 15.49 16.27 16.73 6
4 Ryan Heimbach JR-3 West Chester 15.67 12.85 14.73 5
5 Phillip Zimmermann JR-3 Georgian Court 16.16 15.03 14.06 4

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Claudeo SO-2 Georgian Court 59.39 55.50 1:03.83 10
2 Ori Rinaman FR-1 Shippensburg 59.21 56.39 53.57 8
3 Ryan Heimbach JR-3 West Chester 1:07.90 1:00.62 1:04.87 6
4 Shawn Young JR-3 West Chester 1:14.38 1:03.03 57.36 5
5 Micah Cantaral JR-3 Seton Hill 1:00.82 1:04.70 52.41 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shippensburg A Chris Craig, Ricky Meriwether, Timmy Usher, Ori Rinaman 3:14.21 3:42.24 3:20.21 3:40.24 10
2 Georgian Court A Michael Rogers, Nicholas Claudeo, Thomas Natoli, Phillip Zimmermann 4:28.12 4:32.38 3:32.79 2:45.98 8
3 McDaniel A Alex Panagakos, Chris Jones, James Heilman, Thomas Runner 2:32.01 3:31.95 3:34.09 3:40.52 6
4 Dickinson A William McCarthy, Matthew Sansevere, Stephen Black, Eli Laue 3:44.73 4:08.50 3:36.08 4:02.01 5
5 Georgian Court
(B>)
B Joseph Phillips, Patrick Parr, Nick Buzzeo, Brian Ford 3:41.79 3:48.51 3:44.03 4:01.96 4
6 Juniata A Evan MacMullin, Andrew Meci, Greg Van Dongen, Lucas Simpson 3:00.29 3:54.38 3:45.36 3:13.81 3
7 McDaniel
(B>)
B Paul Federique, Manny Rodriquez, Aaron Ferguson, Isiaah Thomas 4:30.84 5:02.28 4:01.82 2:51.70 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jalen Ramsey JR-3 Shippensburg 2.18m 2.59m 1.64m 1.83m 1.72m 1.94m 1.81m 7' 1.75" 10
2 Tra-C Davis SO-2 Shippensburg 2.11m 2.36m 2.09m 2.60m 2.26m 2.70m 1.48m 6' 11" 8
3 Patrick O'Connor FR-1 Seton Hill 2.06m 1.90m 2.18m 2.29m 1.63m 2.49m 1.85m 6' 9" 6
4 Joseph DeCecco SR-4 West Chester 2.06m 2.25m 2.45m 2.10m 1.81m 2.41m 1.50m 6' 9" 5
5 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 2.00m 1.80m 2.02m 1.98m 2.14m 2.02m 1.68m 6' 6.75" 4
6 Jordan Fagan SR-4 Georgian Court 1.91m 1.72m 1.76m 2.25m 2.27m 1.93m 2.39m 6' 3.25" 3
7 Storm Fridinger FR-1 Juniata 1.88m 1.77m 2.43m 1.58m 2.39m 2.43m 1.64m 6' 2" 2
  Cameron Wardle FR-1 Georgian Court NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Aaron Webb FR-1 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Patrick Manna SO-2 Shippensburg 4.30m 3.18m 3.27m 4.39m 3.44m 5.38m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 10
2 Connor McHugh JR-3 Shippensburg 4.30m 3.61m 5.55m 5.38m 5.29m 4.21m 5.50m 14' 1.25" 8
3 Evan Boyce FR-1 Georgian Court 4.00m 3.88m 4.36m 5.12m 4.24m 3.04m 3.84m 13' 1.5" 6
  Derek DiAngelis SO-2 Seton Hill NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Aboubacar Keita SO-2 Shippensburg 7.63m 6.81m 8.58m 6.13m 22' 4.25" 10 -0.4
2 Devon Fisher SR-4 Shippensburg 8.45m 6.65m 7.25m 4.66m 21' 10" 8 +0.0
3 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 7.08m 6.38m 8.10m 7.46m 20' 11.25" 6 1.2
4 Cameron Wardle FR-1 Georgian Court 5.39m 6.20m 7.32m 4.59m 20' 4.25" 5 -1.0
5 Aaron Ferguson SO-2 McDaniel 6.16m 6.16m 5.85m 5.73m 20' 2.5" 4 +0.0
6 Hart Rainey SR-4 Dickinson 4.99m 5.94m 5.70m 6.95m 19' 6" 3 +0.0
7 Loi Nguyen JR-3 McDaniel 4.04m 5.77m 7.15m 6.12m 18' 11.25" 2 +0.0
8 Matthew Kinnebrew SR-4 Juniata 6.36m 5.63m 5.07m 6.47m 18' 5.75" 1 -1.9
9 Zach Popkin FR-1 Dickinson 7.07m 5.44m 6.26m 6.64m 17' 10.25" - -0.1
10 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 6.08m 5.33m 4.53m 5.97m 17' 6" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Aboubacar Keita SO-2 Shippensburg 6.81m 5.99m 22' 4.25" 10 -0.4
3 Nathan Gill FR-1 Georgian Court 6.38m 5.74m 20' 11.25" 6 1.2
4 Cameron Wardle FR-1 Georgian Court 6.20m 6.88m 20' 4.25" 5 -1.0
5 Aaron Ferguson SO-2 McDaniel 6.16m 5.42m 20' 2.5" 4 +0.0
6 Hart Rainey SR-4 Dickinson 5.94m 5.11m 19' 6" 3 +0.0
7 Loi Nguyen JR-3 McDaniel 5.77m 6.92m 18' 11.25" 2 +0.0
8 Matthew Kinnebrew SR-4 Juniata 5.63m 4.56m 18' 5.75" 1 -1.9
9 Zach Popkin FR-1 Dickinson 5.44m 4.68m 17' 10.25" - -0.1
10 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 5.33m 4.85m 17' 6" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Devon Fisher SR-4 Shippensburg 6.72m 8.31m 6.72m 6.65m 6.25m 21' 10" 8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joseph DeCecco SR-4 West Chester 17.40m 13.49m 15.65m 44' 3.25" 10
2 Aboubacar Keita SO-2 Shippensburg 14.04m 13.12m 12.20m 43' 0.5" 8
3 Manny Rodriquez FR-1 McDaniel 12.67m 12.42m 13.04m 40' 9" 6
4 Loi Nguyen JR-3 McDaniel 13.57m 12.12m 15.15m 39' 9.25" 5
5 Hart Rainey SR-4 Dickinson 14.16m 11.90m 13.80m 39' 0.5" 4
6 Zach Popkin FR-1 Dickinson 11.79m 10.92m 9.94m 35' 10" 3

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alec Rideout SO-2 Shippensburg 21.38m 20.70m 15.95m 16.97m 55' 8.25" 10
2 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 14.28m 16.03m 18.57m 15.87m 52' 1" 8
3 Bryan Pearson SO-2 Shippensburg 15.94m 19.22m 11.25m 15.63m 51' 3.5" 6
4 Caleb Bartlett JR-3 Shippensburg 11.50m 16.27m 14.48m 14.93m 48' 11.75" 5
5 Taylor Wagner FR-1 McDaniel 17.70m 13.03m 15.37m 13.72m 45' 0.25" 4
6 Ryan Hart SR-4 Shippensburg 17.14m 14.40m 14.40m 13.71m 44' 11.75" 3
7 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 13.51m 17.02m 15.27m 13.51m 44' 4" 2
8 Garrett Vandebrake SR-4 Shippensburg 13.57m 15.69m 10.24m 13.30m 43' 7.75" 1
9 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 13.36m 15.21m 15.21m 13.23m 43' 5" -
10 Billy Emerson FR-1 McDaniel 16.56m 15.14m 16.05m 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
11 Devin Glasson SO-2 Dickinson 15.76m 10.08m 11.50m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
12 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 14.59m 10.20m 14.46m 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
13 Tom Peppernick FR-1 Shippensburg 14.58m 9.46m 12.53m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
14 Aaron Anderson JR-3 Seton Hill 10.48m 15.98m 12.91m 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
15 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 9.39m 10.36m 12.92m 12.19m 40' 0" -
16 Derek Gengler FR-1 Seton Hill 11.86m 12.83m 11.50m 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
17 Bryce Dupes JR-3 Juniata 15.11m 9.37m 10.54m 11.71m 38' 5" -
18 Brandon Creyer JR-3 McDaniel 14.38m 8.51m 8.05m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
19 Daniel Fernandez FR-1 Juniata 9.93m 11.72m 9.04m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
20 Kevin Rosenthal JR-3 McDaniel 13.13m 8.57m 11.58m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
21 Tyler Hewitt FR-1 Shippensburg 13.94m 13.94m 9.55m 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
22 Micah McConnell SO-2 Juniata 9.29m 8.54m 12.18m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
23 Francisco Villarreal FR-1 Dickinson 9.25m 11.46m 8.24m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
24 Wulf Sutcliffe SR-4 Shippensburg 10.69m 8.04m 11.79m 9.14m 30' 0" -
  Rick Gambutti SO-2 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Taylor Wagner FR-1 McDaniel 14.41m 12.90m 15.09m 14.27m 12.35m 13.72m 9.74m 45' 0.25" 4
9 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 17.20m 12.57m 10.05m 16.14m 14.55m 13.23m 15.35m 43' 5" -
11 Devin Glasson SO-2 Dickinson 10.34m 11.89m 12.79m 11.11m 14.34m 12.92m 15.63m 42' 4.75" -
15 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 9.75m 14.38m 14.38m 11.95m 13.90m 12.19m 14.75m 40' 0" -
17 Bryce Dupes JR-3 Juniata 9.84m 11.01m 14.87m 14.64m 9.37m 11.71m 11.36m 38' 5" -
18 Brandon Creyer JR-3 McDaniel 11.50m 9.66m 10.47m 10.58m 11.16m 11.50m 13.45m 37' 8.75" -
19 Daniel Fernandez FR-1 Juniata 10.83m 13.50m 9.93m 11.38m 9.60m 11.16m 8.04m 36' 7.5" -
20 Kevin Rosenthal JR-3 McDaniel 12.80m 8.35m 14.14m 7.79m 13.02m 11.13m 12.13m 36' 6.25" -
21 Tyler Hewitt FR-1 Shippensburg 11.64m 11.86m 9.88m 9.88m 10.65m 10.98m 13.62m 36' 0.25" -
22 Micah McConnell SO-2 Juniata 9.72m 12.07m 8.44m 7.80m 11.21m 10.68m 13.56m 35' 0.5" -
23 Francisco Villarreal FR-1 Dickinson 11.76m 11.86m 11.26m 7.54m 11.26m 10.05m 9.55m 32' 11.75" -
  Rick Gambutti SO-2 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alec Rideout SO-2 Shippensburg 16.97m 15.61m 55' 8.25" 10
2 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 15.87m 18.57m 52' 1" 8
3 Bryan Pearson SO-2 Shippensburg 15.63m 13.44m 51' 3.5" 6
4 Caleb Bartlett JR-3 Shippensburg 14.93m 17.17m 48' 11.75" 5
6 Ryan Hart SR-4 Shippensburg 13.71m 9.73m 44' 11.75" 3
7 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 13.51m 14.46m 44' 4" 2
8 Garrett Vandebrake SR-4 Shippensburg 13.30m 15.16m 43' 7.75" 1
10 Billy Emerson FR-1 McDaniel 12.94m 12.55m 42' 5.5" -
12 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 12.91m 15.88m 42' 4.25" -
13 Tom Peppernick FR-1 Shippensburg 12.79m 13.56m 41' 11.5" -
14 Aaron Anderson JR-3 Seton Hill 12.78m 9.58m 41' 11.25" -
16 Derek Gengler FR-1 Seton Hill 12.10m 15.49m 39' 8.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Wulf Sutcliffe SR-4 Shippensburg 11.79m 9.14m 9.96m 30' 0" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alec Rideout SO-2 Shippensburg 45.02m 44.51m 50.58m 44.51m 52.10m 165' 11" 10
2 Bryan Pearson SO-2 Shippensburg 52.14m 54.14m 50.13m 60.16m 44.62m 164' 6" 8
3 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 54.90m 35.19m 46.92m 47.86m 51.14m 153' 11" 6
4 Ryan Hart SR-4 Shippensburg 52.26m 40.70m 46.25m 49.95m 41.63m 151' 9" 5
5 Caleb Bartlett JR-3 Shippensburg 54.51m 37.98m 44.68m 42.00m 45.57m 146' 7" 4
6 Ian Armstrong SO-2 McDaniel 33.09m 36.44m 41.88m 46.49m 33.92m 137' 5" 3
7 Taylor Wagner FR-1 McDaniel 41.60m 48.67m 41.60m 29.54m 43.68m 136' 6" 2
8 Billy Emerson FR-1 McDaniel 49.03m 50.67m 40.86m 45.35m 29.83m 134' 1" 1
9 Tom Peppernick FR-1 Shippensburg 35.54m 29.08m 40.39m 37.97m 46.85m 132' 6" -
10 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 31.03m 48.36m 40.30m 50.78m 41.91m 132' 3" -
11 Tyler Hewitt FR-1 Shippensburg 39.88m 49.85m 39.88m 27.92m 50.25m 130' 10" -
12 Devin Glasson SO-2 Dickinson 48.06m 50.79m 39.07m 44.93m 35.55m 128' 2" -
13 Wulf Sutcliffe SR-4 Shippensburg 47.85m 44.76m 38.59m 29.33m 39.75m 126' 7" -
14 Matthew Hook FR-1 West Chester 46.06m 30.83m 36.27m 39.90m 28.65m 119' 0" -
15 Daniel Fernandez FR-1 Juniata 36.94m 26.62m 33.28m 41.60m 29.62m 109' 2" -
16 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 36.10m 38.32m 31.67m 40.22m 22.80m 103' 11" -
17 Micah McConnell SO-2 Juniata 21.39m 31.35m 29.30m 27.25m 33.99m 96' 1" -
18 Jon Altland SR-4 Juniata 33.43m 28.70m 27.86m 25.35m 31.48m 91' 5" -
19 Francisco Villarreal FR-1 Dickinson 19.27m 16.81m 22.41m 25.55m 17.70m 73' 6" -
  Andrew Paterno JR-3 Juniata NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Tyler Hewitt FR-1 Shippensburg 33.10m 51.84m 40.28m 39.88m 28.31m 27.92m 130' 10" -
12 Devin Glasson SO-2 Dickinson 39.07m 32.43m 48.45m 39.07m 47.67m 45.71m 128' 2" -
13 Wulf Sutcliffe SR-4 Shippensburg 37.82m 27.78m 47.08m 38.59m 35.50m 29.71m 126' 7" -
14 Matthew Hook FR-1 West Chester 39.90m 34.82m 34.82m 36.27m 36.27m 30.83m 119' 0" -
15 Daniel Fernandez FR-1 Juniata 35.61m 33.95m 32.28m 33.28m 26.29m 26.62m 109' 2" -
16 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 37.69m 24.70m 31.67m 31.67m 30.72m 25.65m 103' 11" -
17 Micah McConnell SO-2 Juniata 24.32m 27.54m 37.80m 29.30m 29.89m 31.06m 96' 1" -
18 Jon Altland SR-4 Juniata 21.73m 34.55m 24.80m 27.86m 35.94m 26.47m 91' 5" -
19 Francisco Villarreal FR-1 Dickinson 24.20m 17.48m 26.67m 22.41m 28.01m 28.46m 73' 6" -
  Andrew Paterno JR-3 Juniata NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alec Rideout SO-2 Shippensburg 50.58m 40.46m 165' 11" 10
2 Bryan Pearson SO-2 Shippensburg 50.13m 63.67m 164' 6" 8
3 Joseph Kaas JR-3 Georgian Court 46.92m 60.06m 153' 11" 6
4 Ryan Hart SR-4 Shippensburg 46.25m 49.95m 151' 9" 5
5 Caleb Bartlett JR-3 Shippensburg 44.68m 53.17m 146' 7" 4
6 Ian Armstrong SO-2 McDaniel 41.88m 51.51m 137' 5" 3
7 Taylor Wagner FR-1 McDaniel 41.60m 51.17m 136' 6" 2
8 Billy Emerson FR-1 McDaniel 40.86m 34.32m 134' 1" 1
9 Tom Peppernick FR-1 Shippensburg 40.39m 35.54m 132' 6" -
10 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 40.30m 43.12m 132' 3" -
  Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester NM NM NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Bartlett JR-3 Shippensburg 56.22m 55.61m 61.11m 67.83m 200' 6" 10
2 Wulf Sutcliffe SR-4 Shippensburg 63.48m 58.72m 52.90m 38.09m 173' 7" 8
3 Bryan Pearson SO-2 Shippensburg 38.09m 57.66m 52.90m 54.49m 173' 7" 6
4 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 37.27m 42.96m 51.76m 60.04m 169' 10" 5
5 Tom Peppernick FR-1 Shippensburg 65.43m 49.97m 51.52m 59.76m 169' 0" 4
6 Garrett Vandebrake SR-4 Shippensburg 56.58m 63.71m 50.97m 61.67m 167' 3" 3
7 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 46.76m 56.31m 50.28m 42.74m 164' 11" 2
8 Andrew Paterno JR-3 Juniata 59.22m 35.81m 45.91m 32.60m 150' 7" 1
9 Tyler Hewitt FR-1 Shippensburg 53.17m 38.42m 44.68m 49.15m 146' 7" -
10 Derek Gengler FR-1 Seton Hill 35.42m 45.25m 39.35m 46.43m 129' 1" -
11 Ian Fleming SO-2 Seton Hill 39.30m 28.02m 38.91m 37.35m 127' 8" -
12 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 30.98m 29.86m 37.32m 44.04m 122' 5" -
13 Jon Altland SR-4 Juniata 31.75m 27.99m 34.14m 37.90m 112' 0" -
14 Luis Miramontes JR-3 McDaniel 24.28m 28.66m 33.72m 28.66m 110' 7" -
15 Matthew Hook FR-1 West Chester 40.94m 29.92m 31.49m 39.68m 103' 4" -
16 Aaron Anderson JR-3 Seton Hill 25.74m 29.51m 31.39m 26.68m 103' 0" -
17 Rick Gambutti SO-2 Seton Hill 29.04m 34.02m 29.33m 35.20m 96' 3" -
18 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 25.45m 27.18m 28.92m 30.08m 94' 10" -
19 Bryce Dupes JR-3 Juniata 33.82m 25.58m 28.42m 27.85m 93' 3" -
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Tyler Hewitt FR-1 Shippensburg 36.19m 34.85m 44.68m 49.59m 35.74m 146' 7" -
11 Ian Fleming SO-2 Seton Hill 28.79m 46.69m 38.91m 43.58m 49.03m 127' 8" -
12 Bryce Sadler FR-1 West Chester 46.65m 31.35m 37.32m 38.81m 30.98m 122' 5" -
13 Jon Altland SR-4 Juniata 38.92m 33.80m 34.14m 28.68m 24.92m 112' 0" -
14 Luis Miramontes JR-3 McDaniel 35.07m 25.63m 33.72m 29.67m 40.80m 110' 7" -
15 Matthew Hook FR-1 West Chester 37.79m 29.60m 31.49m 25.51m 29.92m 103' 4" -
16 Aaron Anderson JR-3 Seton Hill 24.48m 38.61m 31.39m 24.80m 30.76m 103' 0" -
17 Rick Gambutti SO-2 Seton Hill 22.29m 30.50m 29.33m 22.88m 30.21m 96' 3" -
18 Nicholas Robinson FR-1 West Chester 33.55m 34.41m 28.92m 31.52m 33.84m 94' 10" -
19 Bryce Dupes JR-3 Juniata 36.09m 27.57m 28.42m 23.02m 29.27m 93' 3" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caleb Bartlett JR-3 Shippensburg 61.11m 200' 6" 10
2 Wulf Sutcliffe SR-4 Shippensburg 52.90m 173' 7" 8
3 Bryan Pearson SO-2 Shippensburg 52.90m 173' 7" 6
4 Peter Collins SR-4 Georgian Court 51.76m 169' 10" 5
5 Tom Peppernick FR-1 Shippensburg 51.52m 169' 0" 4
6 Garrett Vandebrake SR-4 Shippensburg 50.97m 167' 3" 3
7 Gregory Raudenbush JR-3 West Chester 50.28m 164' 11" 2
8 Andrew Paterno JR-3 Juniata 45.91m 150' 7" 1
10 Derek Gengler FR-1 Seton Hill 39.35m 129' 1" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Derek Nothstein JR-3 Shippensburg 57.74m 72.83m 65.61m 215' 3" 10
2 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 52.26m 78.40m 65.33m 214' 4" 8
3 Jacob Rohm FR-1 Shippensburg 64.29m 48.49m 54.48m 178' 9" 6
4 Adam Zeiders FR-1 Shippensburg 48.77m 56.99m 51.34m 168' 5" 5
5 Matthew Hook FR-1 West Chester 46.14m 49.50m 48.06m 157' 8" 4
6 Taylor Wagner FR-1 McDaniel 56.71m 53.08m 45.37m 148' 10" 3
7 Christopher Mallee FR-1 West Chester 35.70m 53.54m 44.62m 146' 5" 2
8 Kevin Rosenthal JR-3 McDaniel 44.62m 39.75m 40.56m 133' 1" 1
9 Brandon Creyer JR-3 McDaniel 40.85m 32.81m 33.48m 109' 10" -