April 20, 2016
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Allison King FR-1 Shippensburg 12.46 8.73 10 2.2
2 Emily Magnant SO-2 West Chester 12.74 16.44 8 2.2
3 Colleen Troutman FR-1 Shippensburg 12.77 15.58 6 2.2
4 Aphnie Germain JR-3 Dickinson 13.01 14.05 5 0.1
5 Ty'Iesha Plowden FR-1 Seton Hill 13.07 11.11 4 2.2
6 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 13.09 16.10 3 2.2
7 Naji Thompson FR-1 Dickinson 13.22 13.62 2 0.1
8 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 13.25 15.90 1 0.1
9 Alexus Wike JR-3 West Chester 13.51 15.81 - 2.2
10 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 13.58 11.28 - 0.1
11 Brigid Peyton FR-1 West Chester 13.61 10.08 - 0.1
12 Eryn Nelson FR-1 Dickinson 14.23 18.50 - 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison King FR-1 Shippensburg 12.46 10
2 Emily Magnant SO-2 West Chester 12.74 8
3 Colleen Troutman FR-1 Shippensburg 12.77 6
5 Ty'Iesha Plowden FR-1 Seton Hill 13.07 4
6 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 13.09 3
9 Alexus Wike JR-3 West Chester 13.51 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Aphnie Germain JR-3 Dickinson 16.92 13.01 11.71 14.18 5
7 Naji Thompson FR-1 Dickinson 12.03 13.22 15.21 13.09 2
8 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 16.17 13.25 12.72 12.33 1
10 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 11.00 13.58 16.84 9.92 -
11 Brigid Peyton FR-1 West Chester 9.80 13.61 11.03 12.53 -
12 Eryn Nelson FR-1 Dickinson 18.50 14.23 12.53 12.95 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lindsay Sheehan SO-2 Shippensburg 20.45 30.16 21.99 21.73 25.56 17.90 10 1.4
2 Emily Magnant SO-2 West Chester 25.21 30.67 21.06 28.59 25.99 27.03 8 1.4
3 Jill Bertino SO-2 Shippensburg 29.38 29.38 27.28 19.94 26.23 22.04 6 1.4
4 Colleen Troutman FR-1 Shippensburg 27.17 19.44 31.16 31.43 26.63 33.03 5 1.4
5 Ty'Iesha Plowden FR-1 Seton Hill 21.34 21.61 29.44 24.31 27.01 27.82 4 1.4
6 Yusrah Adebayo FR-1 McDaniel 19.76 26.25 27.33 19.22 27.06 28.96 3 1.4
7 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 21.13 30.88 22.21 27.35 27.08 25.73 2 1.4
8 Brigid Peyton FR-1 West Chester 28.20 30.41 27.64 20.18 27.64 33.72 1 1.2
9 Naji Thompson FR-1 Dickinson 20.49 26.02 30.45 24.64 27.68 32.94 - 1.2
10 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 24.39 29.93 34.64 20.51 27.71 25.50 - 1.4
11 Francesca Dee SO-2 Georgian Court 20.91 25.65 22.59 33.74 27.88 23.14 - 1.2
12 Claire Lawson SR-4 McDaniel 35.43 28.34 32.88 30.33 28.34 30.89 - 1.2
13 Jamie George JR-3 Dickinson 33.38 23.40 20.83 35.10 28.53 23.40 - 1.2
14 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 31.90 34.85 27.76 34.26 29.53 22.74 - 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsay Sheehan SO-2 Shippensburg 25.56 23.77 28.12 10
2 Emily Magnant SO-2 West Chester 25.99 21.84 26.51 8
3 Jill Bertino SO-2 Shippensburg 26.23 22.30 22.56 6
4 Colleen Troutman FR-1 Shippensburg 26.63 28.50 33.82 5
5 Ty'Iesha Plowden FR-1 Seton Hill 27.01 26.47 24.58 4
6 Yusrah Adebayo FR-1 McDaniel 27.06 20.30 27.33 3
7 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 27.08 20.86 33.31 2
10 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 27.71 33.81 23.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brigid Peyton FR-1 West Chester 21.29 27.64 23.50 27.09 1
9 Naji Thompson FR-1 Dickinson 21.59 27.68 35.43 25.47 -
11 Francesca Dee SO-2 Georgian Court 29.28 27.88 33.46 29.28 -
12 Claire Lawson SR-4 McDaniel 34.58 28.34 24.38 26.08 -
13 Jamie George JR-3 Dickinson 35.38 28.53 36.24 26.82 -
14 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 24.51 29.53 26.29 21.56 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiana Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 57.66 10
2 Megan Lundy SR-4 Shippensburg 57.73 8
3 Jill Bertino SO-2 Shippensburg 59.48 6
4 DeJanee Fells FR-1 West Chester 59.91 5
5 Hannah Bursic FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.99 4
6 Caitlin McGinley FR-1 West Chester 1:02.71 3
7 Tiffani Belton FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.80 2
8 Meaghen Stewart FR-1 Juniata 1:04.40 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 2:47.05 2:15.81 2:49.77 10
2 Rebecca Race SR-4 Dickinson 2:33.03 2:16.63 2:43.96 8
3 Hannah Vendetta FR-1 Georgian Court 3:00.46 2:23.22 3:01.89 6
4 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 2:49.87 2:23.95 2:35.47 5
5 Caylin Montoya FR-1 Georgian Court 2:07.59 2:24.98 2:24.98 4
6 Allison Lewis SO-2 West Chester 2:27.59 2:26.12 2:59.73 3
7 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 2:23.80 2:28.24 2:59.37 2
8 Abigail Farrell JR-3 Shippensburg 2:36.15 2:28.71 2:40.61 1
9 Courtney Conway FR-1 Seton Hill 2:11.30 2:29.20 2:11.30 -
10 Jecenia Duran SR-4 Juniata 2:04.43 2:29.91 3:08.89 -
11 Tina Lee FR-1 West Chester 2:53.88 2:31.20 1:53.40 -
12 Claire Connors FR-1 Dickinson 2:06.10 2:31.92 2:16.73 -
13 Emily Gross SR-4 McDaniel 2:26.43 2:32.53 2:05.08 -
14 Emily Dempsey SR-4 Seton Hill 2:40.44 2:32.80 2:26.69 -
15 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 1:54.72 2:35.02 2:00.92 -
16 Emily Kachik SO-2 Shippensburg 2:42.28 2:36.03 2:53.20 -
17 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 2:50.56 2:36.47 2:55.25 -
18 Kelsey Minyon SR-4 McDaniel 2:33.78 2:38.53 2:43.29 -
19 Maggie Dougherty JR-3 Dickinson 2:29.05 2:40.26 2:35.46 -
20 Alexandra Kavoleff JR-3 Georgian Court 3:24.67 2:42.43 2:52.18 -
21 Vanessa Hurst SO-2 Juniata 2:19.02 2:45.49 2:19.02 -
22 Sarah Latch JR-3 Shippensburg 2:27.68 2:47.81 2:54.53 -
23 Lydia Heishman FR-1 Juniata 2:17.28 3:00.62 2:57.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 2:53.84 2:15.81 2:15.81 2:44.33 2:23.96 2:56.56 2:09.02 10
2 Rebecca Race SR-4 Dickinson 2:26.20 2:16.63 2:33.03 1:56.14 2:02.97 2:24.83 2:04.34 8
3 Hannah Vendetta FR-1 Georgian Court 2:54.73 2:23.22 2:54.73 2:13.20 2:24.66 2:43.27 2:26.09 6
4 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 3:01.38 2:23.95 1:59.48 2:45.55 2:52.74 3:02.82 2:55.62 5
5 Caylin Montoya FR-1 Georgian Court 1:57.44 2:24.98 1:45.84 2:09.04 1:47.29 2:38.03 3:01.23 4
6 Allison Lewis SO-2 West Chester 3:08.50 2:26.12 2:04.21 1:59.82 1:56.90 2:01.28 3:09.96 3
8 Abigail Farrell JR-3 Shippensburg 2:19.79 2:28.71 2:06.41 1:51.54 2:03.43 1:47.08 1:58.97 1
11 Tina Lee FR-1 West Chester 2:38.76 2:31.20 3:10.52 2:26.67 3:16.56 3:13.54 2:56.91 -
15 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 2:59.83 2:35.02 2:52.08 2:28.82 3:16.88 2:52.08 3:18.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 2:44.55 2:13.42 2:51.96 2:28.24 3:09.75 2:32.69 2
9 Courtney Conway FR-1 Seton Hill 2:51.58 1:51.90 2:27.71 2:29.20 3:06.50 2:11.30 -
10 Jecenia Duran SR-4 Juniata 2:23.92 2:05.93 2:40.41 2:29.91 2:56.90 2:25.42 -
12 Claire Connors FR-1 Dickinson 2:31.92 1:53.94 3:06.87 2:31.92 2:03.06 2:22.81 -
13 Emily Gross SR-4 McDaniel 3:07.62 3:09.14 2:12.71 2:32.53 1:51.35 2:40.16 -
14 Emily Dempsey SR-4 Seton Hill 2:35.86 3:18.64 2:28.22 2:32.80 3:03.36 2:03.77 -
17 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 2:30.22 2:28.65 3:21.85 2:36.47 3:23.42 3:10.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Emily Kachik SO-2 Shippensburg 2:36.03 -
18 Kelsey Minyon SR-4 McDaniel 2:38.53 -
19 Maggie Dougherty JR-3 Dickinson 2:40.26 -
20 Alexandra Kavoleff JR-3 Georgian Court 2:42.43 -
21 Vanessa Hurst SO-2 Juniata 2:45.49 -
22 Sarah Latch JR-3 Shippensburg 2:47.81 -
23 Lydia Heishman FR-1 Juniata 3:00.62 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 5:50.20 6:13.74 5:35.48 4:07.20 4:01.31 4:54.28 10
2 Leah Schott SR-4 Seton Hill 4:58.02 3:42.77 4:12.87 5:37.16 5:49.20 5:01.03 8
3 Emily Kachik SO-2 Shippensburg 4:34.67 3:58.45 4:52.78 5:19.94 5:01.83 5:01.83 6
4 Carolyn Meier JR-3 Shippensburg 5:54.95 5:39.78 4:23.94 3:32.36 5:12.48 5:03.37 5
5 Julia Forsman FR-1 Seton Hill 4:51.79 3:44.92 4:24.43 6:22.97 3:57.08 5:03.94 4
6 Amanda Kodis FR-1 West Chester 4:27.62 5:13.77 5:35.30 5:59.91 6:21.44 5:07.61 3
7 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 6:37.74 3:51.24 3:41.99 6:00.74 3:57.41 5:08.32 2
8 Deirdre Sheets SO-2 Seton Hill 5:03.10 4:12.05 4:12.05 4:59.91 5:54.15 5:19.05 1
9 Kellyn Madden FR-1 Dickinson 6:13.31 3:56.97 5:40.84 5:24.61 6:00.32 5:24.61 -
10 Sarah Latch JR-3 Shippensburg 4:01.16 6:36.42 5:50.18 5:20.44 5:10.53 5:30.35 -
11 Erin Harten FR-1 Dickinson 6:37.18 4:53.71 4:43.70 4:10.32 6:10.48 5:33.76 -
12 Gabby Didario FR-1 West Chester 5:44.13 6:46.70 6:01.51 4:51.99 4:51.99 5:47.60 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Horowitz SO-2 Dickinson 10:51.52 9:46.37 9:33.34 7:55.61 9:59.40 10
2 Lindsey Gerlach FR-1 Shippensburg 11:02.22 12:48.18 11:28.71 13:08.05 10:42.36 8
3 Rebecca Race SR-4 Dickinson 11:05.13 10:58.48 7:58.90 8:45.46 11:51.69 6
4 Lucile Ionescu FR-1 Dickinson 11:07.27 10:13.89 8:07.11 11:13.95 8:33.80 5
5 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 11:10.13 12:17.15 8:56.11 13:04.06 9:09.51 4
6 Abbie Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 11:10.87 13:45.17 9:10.12 10:57.46 12:51.50 3
7 Yanibel Collado FR-1 Juniata 11:31.26 14:03.34 13:42.60 9:40.66 9:47.58 2
8 Abigail Farrell JR-3 Shippensburg 11:44.34 10:48.00 13:22.95 8:41.22 13:15.91 1
9 Megan O'Neill SR-4 Millersville 11:45.09 9:45.23 14:55.47 13:02.65 11:38.04 -
10 Carinna Powell FR-1 McDaniel 11:52.44 14:29.18 11:02.57 12:42.31 9:08.58 -
11 Allison Goulden FR-1 Juniata 12:08.29 13:21.12 10:11.77 14:41.23 11:10.03 -
  Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Pierson SR-4 Dickinson 18:54.53 16:15.70 10
2 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 19:05.76 14:19.32 8
3 Hannah Gore SO-2 Dickinson 19:06.33 14:42.68 6
4 Abby Colby SR-4 Dickinson 19:20.13 13:32.10 5
5 Sophie Kirkman FR-1 Dickinson 19:53.07 18:05.70 4
6 Olivia Lowden FR-1 Dickinson 20:00.89 23:37.05 3
7 Maura Reilly FR-1 Dickinson 20:18.08 15:50.11 2
  Emily Davis SR-4 Dickinson DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Danielle Sciremammano SO-2 Shippensburg 15.50 14.93 12.49 18.37 14.35 10 0.3
2 Kayla Lawson SO-2 Shippensburg 13.14 14.19 18.37 19.26 14.93 8 0.3
3 Katelyn Stebbins FR-1 Seton Hill 13.92 10.83 18.71 14.54 15.46 6 0.3
4 Teri Stoner SO-2 Shippensburg 16.09 16.25 10.99 12.69 15.47 5 0.3
5 Jenna Bracken JR-3 Seton Hill 13.63 17.65 13.78 16.10 15.48 4 0.3
6 Kali Dawson FR-1 Shippensburg 12.35 17.20 17.51 16.26 15.63 3 1.7
7 Tatiana Purnell FR-1 Shippensburg 16.44 13.91 11.38 17.38 15.80 2 0.3
8 Erica Helm FR-1 Shippensburg 12.25 14.02 11.28 16.92 16.11 1 0.3
9 Sarah Garner JR-3 West Chester 14.96 16.60 13.81 19.39 16.43 - 0.3
10 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 20.49 12.64 17.24 13.32 17.07 - 1.7
11 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 19.12 15.79 20.00 19.47 17.54 - 1.7
12 Yusrah Adebayo FR-1 McDaniel 21.42 17.14 23.21 15.00 17.85 - 1.7
13 Erin Gaines SR-4 Juniata 22.57 14.69 15.05 14.87 17.91 - 1.7
14 Eryn Nelson FR-1 Dickinson 13.22 19.64 20.58 13.60 18.88 - 1.7
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Sciremammano SO-2 Shippensburg 11.34 17.65 14.35 10
2 Kayla Lawson SO-2 Shippensburg 14.93 13.59 14.93 8
3 Katelyn Stebbins FR-1 Seton Hill 12.22 10.83 15.46 6
4 Teri Stoner SO-2 Shippensburg 14.24 18.10 15.47 5
5 Jenna Bracken JR-3 Seton Hill 16.88 15.17 15.48 4
7 Tatiana Purnell FR-1 Shippensburg 14.54 20.39 15.80 2
8 Erica Helm FR-1 Shippensburg 18.85 15.15 16.11 1
9 Sarah Garner JR-3 West Chester 16.43 20.21 16.43 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kali Dawson FR-1 Shippensburg 15.63 11.57 3
10 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 17.07 20.32 -
11 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 17.54 15.09 -
12 Yusrah Adebayo FR-1 McDaniel 17.85 21.60 -
13 Erin Gaines SR-4 Juniata 17.91 21.68 -
14 Eryn Nelson FR-1 Dickinson 18.88 16.62 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tatiana Purnell FR-1 Shippensburg 1:04.70 10
2 Claire Lawson SR-4 McDaniel 1:04.77 8
3 Kayla Lawson SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.82 6
4 Teri Stoner SO-2 Shippensburg 1:07.89 5
5 Caitlyn Gasmen FR-1 Juniata 1:14.30 4
6 Andrea Poy FR-1 Shippensburg 1:22.66 3

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shippensburg Lindsay Sheehan, Allison King, Danielle Sciremammano, Sarah Hunt 44.99 47.86 36.86 1:01.26 45.47 56.48 10
2 Dickinson Aphnie Germain, Jamie George, Imani Beard, Naji Thompson 1:05.12 51.68 1:02.02 56.85 43.93 48.07 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shippensburg A Megan Lundy, Kiana Tucker, Lindsay Sheehan, Allison King 4:29.02 4:26.61 4:00.19 10
2 Georgian Court A Jessica Handsaker, Caylin Montoya, Jamie Hand, Hannah Vendetta 3:36.40 3:04.06 4:08.73 8
3 Shippensburg
(B>)
B 5:15.87 5:23.45 4:12.69 6
4 Juniata A Allyson Kopera, Erin Gaines, Jecenia Duran, Meaghen Stewart 3:13.20 4:02.80 4:21.07 5
5 Dickinson A Caitlin Farrell, Jamie George, Olivia Watson, Sophie Moore 4:37.46 4:08.67 4:21.75 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Szita FR-1 West Chester 1.68m 1.34m 1.86m 5' 6" 10
2 Amanda Jimcosky JR-3 Dickinson 1.61m 1.67m 1.22m 5' 3.25" 8
3 Samantha Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 1.61m 1.66m 1.18m 5' 3.25" 6
4 Malawi Allen SO-2 Georgian Court 1.58m 1.28m 1.15m 5' 2.25" 4.5
4 Kali Dawson FR-1 Shippensburg 1.58m 1.37m 1.79m 5' 2.25" 4.5
6 Kaitlyn Germanoski FR-1 Seton Hill 1.58m 1.82m 2.02m 5' 2.25" 3
7 Maura Nolan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.58m 1.50m 1.39m 5' 2.25" 2
8 Erica Helm FR-1 Shippensburg 1.58m 1.28m 1.80m 5' 2.25" 1
9 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 1.55m 1.18m 1.97m 5' 1" -
9 Rebecca Pryor FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 1.35m 1.30m 5' 1" -
11 Megan Kirk SR-4 Bucknell 1.52m 1.75m 1.50m 4' 11.75" -
12 Imani Beard JR-3 Dickinson 1.49m 1.10m 1.74m 4' 10.5" -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rikka Olson JR-3 Dickinson 4.58m 4.26m 4.51m 4.44m 3.55m 2.84m 3.59m 11' 7.75" 10
2 Emily Wicker SO-2 Shippensburg 3.91m 2.75m 3.91m 3.54m 3.40m 3.57m 4.11m 11' 1.75" 8
3 Erin Harman SO-2 Millersville 4.05m 3.50m 3.47m 4.18m 3.40m 3.09m 3.50m 11' 1.75" 6
4 Leah Wachsmuth FR-1 Dickinson 3.01m 3.48m 2.07m 2.83m 2.95m 3.16m 2.18m 9' 8" 5
5 Faith Cheplick FR-1 Seton Hill 1.88m 2.78m 1.85m 3.25m 2.50m 3.13m 1.95m 8' 2.5" 4

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sarah Hunt SO-2 Shippensburg 5.56m 6.04m 6.46m 19' 9.75" 10 1.1
2 Abby Wagner FR-1 Shippensburg 4.16m 5.55m 7.10m 18' 2.5" 8 -0.2
3 Danielle Sciremammano SO-2 Shippensburg 5.32m 5.54m 5.71m 18' 2.25" 6 -0.2
4 Nichelle McMillian JR-3 Seton Hill 5.04m 5.42m 6.07m 17' 9.5" 5 -0.4
5 Abby Martin FR-1 Shippensburg 3.97m 5.29m 5.87m 17' 4.25" 4 0.9
6 Erica Helm FR-1 Shippensburg 5.28m 5.28m 6.76m 17' 4" 3 1.3
7 Alyssa Sitch SO-2 Shippensburg 4.41m 5.25m 4.52m 17' 2.75" 2 +0.0
8 Katelyn Stebbins FR-1 Seton Hill 4.47m 5.08m 6.60m 16' 8" 1 -0.6
9 Malawi Allen SO-2 Georgian Court 3.88m 5.04m 4.54m 16' 6.5" - +0.0
10 Kali Dawson FR-1 Shippensburg 5.12m 5.02m 4.67m 16' 5.75" - +0.0
11 Imani Beard JR-3 Dickinson 4.28m 4.92m 3.89m 16' 1.75" - -0.9
11 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 5.41m 4.92m 6.40m 16' 1.75" - 0.9
13 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 6.15m 4.88m 5.81m 16' 0.25" - -1.6
14 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 5.21m 4.74m 5.31m 15' 6.75" - NWI
15 Olivia Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 5.30m 4.69m 4.74m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
16 Arielle Latourette JR-3 McDaniel 4.35m 4.58m 3.62m 15' 0.5" - 0.2
16 Kristen DiNofrio FR-1 Seton Hill 3.76m 4.58m 3.94m 15' 0.5" - 0.4
18 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 5.74m 4.52m 3.66m 14' 10" - -1.0
19 Leah Wachsmuth FR-1 Dickinson 5.72m 4.47m 4.69m 14' 8" - 1.6
20 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 4.42m 4.46m 4.68m 14' 7.75" - 0.3
20 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 4.06m 4.46m 4.95m 14' 7.75" - -2.3
  Devon McDonald SR-4 Bucknell NM NM NM NM - NWI
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Erica Helm FR-1 Shippensburg 6.12m 4.44m 5.70m 4.54m 4.96m 5.28m 5.02m 17' 4" 3 1.3
8 Katelyn Stebbins FR-1 Seton Hill 3.56m 5.03m 5.69m 4.83m 5.74m 5.08m 3.56m 16' 8" 1 -0.6
9 Malawi Allen SO-2 Georgian Court 6.20m 4.74m 4.74m 5.70m 4.69m 5.04m 4.33m 16' 6.5" - +0.0
11 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 3.74m 4.08m 4.92m 4.38m 3.69m 4.92m 4.38m 16' 1.75" - 0.9
14 Sophie Moore JR-3 Dickinson 5.64m 5.21m 5.59m 4.22m 5.07m 4.74m 5.55m 15' 6.75" - NWI
16 Arielle Latourette JR-3 McDaniel 4.49m 5.27m 3.85m 4.03m 3.98m 4.58m 3.62m 15' 0.5" - 0.2
16 Kristen DiNofrio FR-1 Seton Hill 5.45m 4.95m 3.44m 4.17m 4.03m 4.58m 4.35m 15' 0.5" - 0.4
18 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 5.29m 3.93m 5.02m 3.16m 4.47m 4.52m 5.38m 14' 10" - -1.0
19 Leah Wachsmuth FR-1 Dickinson 5.14m 4.25m 4.51m 5.68m 3.22m 4.47m 3.40m 14' 8" - 1.6
20 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 3.57m 5.31m 3.43m 5.62m 4.95m 4.46m 4.42m 14' 7.75" - -2.3
20 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 4.91m 5.53m 5.62m 3.52m 3.17m 4.46m 5.04m 14' 7.75" - 0.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sarah Hunt SO-2 Shippensburg 6.89m 6.04m 4.59m 5.44m 6.70m 5.07m 19' 9.75" 10 1.1
2 Abby Wagner FR-1 Shippensburg 3.89m 5.55m 6.60m 5.38m 7.16m 6.72m 18' 2.5" 8 -0.2
3 Danielle Sciremammano SO-2 Shippensburg 6.43m 5.54m 6.93m 5.54m 5.43m 4.82m 18' 2.25" 6 -0.2
4 Nichelle McMillian JR-3 Seton Hill 5.85m 5.42m 7.05m 6.18m 6.29m 4.17m 17' 9.5" 5 -0.4
5 Abby Martin FR-1 Shippensburg 6.51m 5.29m 5.40m 4.76m 6.51m 6.08m 17' 4.25" 4 0.9
7 Alyssa Sitch SO-2 Shippensburg 5.88m 5.25m 6.04m 4.62m 4.94m 6.62m 17' 2.75" 2 +0.0
10 Kali Dawson FR-1 Shippensburg 6.07m 5.02m 5.42m 5.47m 4.87m 6.17m 16' 5.75" - +0.0
11 Imani Beard JR-3 Dickinson 6.10m 4.92m 3.64m 5.61m 4.38m 5.31m 16' 1.75" - -0.9
13 Caroline DiJiosia FR-1 West Chester 3.61m 4.88m 4.34m 4.64m 5.76m 3.95m 16' 0.25" - -1.6
15 Olivia Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 5.53m 4.69m 5.02m 5.82m 4.92m 4.46m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
  Devon McDonald SR-4 Bucknell NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Hunt SO-2 Shippensburg 11.87m 13.77m 38' 11.5" 10
2 Carly Reiner JR-3 Bucknell 11.44m 9.27m 37' 6.5" 8
3 Abby Wagner FR-1 Shippensburg 11.33m 10.31m 37' 2.25" 6
4 Katelyn Stebbins FR-1 Seton Hill 11.16m 13.95m 36' 7.5" 5
5 Olivia Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 10.70m 12.09m 35' 1.25" 4
6 Alyssa Sitch SO-2 Shippensburg 10.31m 13.40m 33' 10" 3
7 Arielle Latourette JR-3 McDaniel 10.25m 8.51m 33' 7.5" 2
8 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 10.07m 12.89m 33' 0.5" 1
9 Katy Leamer JR-3 Juniata 9.88m 9.48m 32' 5" -
10 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 9.69m 7.95m 31' 9.5" -
  Leah Wachsmuth FR-1 Dickinson FOUL FOUL NM -
  Abby Martin FR-1 Shippensburg FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Hunt SO-2 Shippensburg 11.87m 9.38m 13.41m 13.89m 8.90m 38' 11.5" 10
3 Abby Wagner FR-1 Shippensburg 11.33m 8.72m 12.35m 14.73m 12.46m 37' 2.25" 6
4 Katelyn Stebbins FR-1 Seton Hill 11.16m 14.06m 11.94m 9.82m 10.71m 36' 7.5" 5
5 Olivia Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 10.70m 9.84m 9.42m 10.49m 9.95m 35' 1.25" 4
6 Alyssa Sitch SO-2 Shippensburg 10.31m 12.58m 10.93m 7.22m 10.62m 33' 10" 3
7 Arielle Latourette JR-3 McDaniel 10.25m 11.07m 11.89m 9.64m 7.38m 33' 7.5" 2
8 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 10.07m 9.26m 9.67m 11.18m 8.56m 33' 0.5" 1
9 Katy Leamer JR-3 Juniata 9.88m 10.77m 9.78m 12.15m 7.31m 32' 5" -
10 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 9.69m 11.63m 10.37m 9.40m 7.17m 31' 9.5" -
  Leah Wachsmuth FR-1 Dickinson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Abby Martin FR-1 Shippensburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Carly Reiner JR-3 Bucknell 11.44m 12.47m 10.64m 9.72m 11.67m 12.01m 13.16m 37' 6.5" 8

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tamara Ovejera JR-3 Shippensburg 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10
2 Sunflower Greene FR-1 Millersville 13.81m 45' 3.75" 8
3 Paige Shirk JR-3 Shippensburg 12.46m 40' 10.5" 6
4 Sabrina Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 12.26m 40' 2.75" 5
5 Lexi Stevenson FR-1 Seton Hill 12.20m 40' 0.5" 4
6 Jessica Beal SO-2 Seton Hill 11.65m 38' 2.75" 3
7 Erin Doherty SO-2 Shippensburg 11.49m 37' 8.5" 2
8 Deja Loose FR-1 Millersville 11.33m 37' 2.25" 1
9 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
10 Gianna Gaul FR-1 Seton Hill 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
11 Alba Herrero-Gomez FR-1 Georgian Court 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
12 Niomi Phillips SO-2 Dickinson 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
13 Kylie Orndorf FR-1 Juniata 10.26m 33' 8" -
14 Amanda Myers SO-2 Millersville 10.03m 32' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 11.89m 7.97m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
10 Gianna Gaul FR-1 Seton Hill 8.46m 13.39m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
11 Alba Herrero-Gomez FR-1 Georgian Court 9.18m 11.06m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
12 Niomi Phillips SO-2 Dickinson 8.73m 7.48m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
13 Kylie Orndorf FR-1 Juniata 11.18m 10.36m 10.26m 33' 8" -
14 Amanda Myers SO-2 Millersville 7.92m 12.34m 10.03m 32' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tamara Ovejera JR-3 Shippensburg 10.57m 13.67m 10.00m 14.09m 14.23m 17.05m 17.75m 46' 2.75" 10
2 Sunflower Greene FR-1 Millersville 13.95m 10.50m 11.60m 13.81m 11.74m 14.64m 10.77m 45' 3.75" 8
3 Paige Shirk JR-3 Shippensburg 10.22m 12.96m 15.08m 12.46m 12.21m 10.59m 12.21m 40' 10.5" 6
4 Sabrina Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 9.44m 10.30m 13.00m 12.26m 15.94m 9.32m 11.40m 40' 2.75" 5
5 Lexi Stevenson FR-1 Seton Hill 14.27m 13.18m 14.76m 12.20m 12.44m 14.27m 15.13m 40' 0.5" 4
6 Jessica Beal SO-2 Seton Hill 10.37m 10.83m 13.75m 11.65m 10.60m 12.47m 12.58m 38' 2.75" 3
7 Erin Doherty SO-2 Shippensburg 8.85m 14.25m 14.94m 11.49m 13.67m 14.02m 10.46m 37' 8.5" 2
8 Deja Loose FR-1 Millersville 9.74m 14.05m 13.14m 11.33m 8.95m 12.35m 13.60m 37' 2.25" 1

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tamara Ovejera JR-3 Shippensburg 38.02m 44.73m 55.02m 56.81m 34.44m 51.89m 146' 9" 10
2 Brianna Davis JR-3 Shippensburg 34.00m 41.98m 36.10m 34.00m 44.50m 51.64m 137' 9" 8
3 Sunflower Greene FR-1 Millersville 43.10m 41.84m 40.58m 44.77m 38.07m 34.31m 137' 3" 6
4 Gianna Gaul FR-1 Seton Hill 40.28m 39.88m 46.66m 37.49m 42.27m 43.47m 130' 10" 5
5 Sabrina Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 40.93m 38.25m 29.84m 30.60m 48.20m 49.73m 125' 6" 4
6 Vanessa Hower SR-4 Millersville 32.31m 38.01m 44.09m 49.03m 33.07m 30.41m 124' 8" 3
7 Erin Doherty SO-2 Shippensburg 30.11m 37.64m 36.89m 48.18m 35.76m 45.17m 123' 6" 2
8 Lexi Stevenson FR-1 Seton Hill 44.70m 37.56m 31.93m 44.32m 44.32m 30.05m 123' 3" 1
9 Samantha Nelson JR-3 Shippensburg 34.18m 37.15m 41.98m 37.89m 30.83m 32.69m 121' 10" -
10 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 46.18m 36.94m 32.51m 35.09m 36.94m 35.83m 121' 2" -
11 Rebecca Grube JR-3 Millersville 27.72m 33.80m 43.60m 36.84m 43.94m 32.45m 110' 11" -
12 Sally Belasco SR-4 Dickinson 36.11m 32.24m 38.37m 33.21m 33.85m 29.98m 105' 9" -
13 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 38.05m 31.19m 26.20m 26.51m 25.26m 40.24m 102' 4" -
14 Olivia Misner JR-3 Millersville 32.66m 31.10m 37.63m 39.81m 22.39m 38.56m 102' 0" -
15 Kylie Orndorf FR-1 Juniata 27.47m 30.19m 36.83m 28.68m 38.95m 24.45m 99' 0" -
16 Kaitlyn Young FR-1 Juniata 32.42m 29.47m 24.17m 37.13m 25.64m 32.42m 96' 8" -
17 Niomi Phillips SO-2 Dickinson 29.13m 29.13m 25.34m 30.30m 23.60m 36.12m 95' 7" -
18 Sarah Rhodes SR-4 Juniata 33.30m 28.96m 30.70m 30.99m 24.62m 30.12m 95' 0" -
19 Kelly Leamer FR-1 Juniata 23.50m 25.27m 23.25m 18.45m 26.53m 31.59m 82' 11" -
20 Alba Herrero-Gomez FR-1 Georgian Court 20.96m 23.55m 17.19m 26.61m 24.02m 22.14m 77' 3" -
  Jessica Beal SO-2 Seton Hill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Rebecca Grube JR-3 Millersville 33.80m 110' 11" -
13 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 31.19m 102' 4" -
14 Olivia Misner JR-3 Millersville 31.10m 102' 0" -
15 Kylie Orndorf FR-1 Juniata 30.19m 99' 0" -
16 Kaitlyn Young FR-1 Juniata 29.47m 96' 8" -
17 Niomi Phillips SO-2 Dickinson 29.13m 95' 7" -
18 Sarah Rhodes SR-4 Juniata 28.96m 95' 0" -
19 Kelly Leamer FR-1 Juniata 25.27m 82' 11" -
20 Alba Herrero-Gomez FR-1 Georgian Court 23.55m 77' 3" -
  Jessica Beal SO-2 Seton Hill FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tamara Ovejera JR-3 Shippensburg 32.21m 44.73m 47.86m 49.20m 55.91m 55.47m 146' 9" 10
2 Brianna Davis JR-3 Shippensburg 49.96m 41.98m 50.80m 32.32m 46.60m 45.34m 137' 9" 8
3 Sunflower Greene FR-1 Millersville 32.64m 41.84m 45.61m 39.75m 53.56m 31.38m 137' 3" 6
4 Gianna Gaul FR-1 Seton Hill 49.85m 39.88m 47.06m 48.25m 28.71m 31.51m 130' 10" 5
5 Sabrina Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg 48.58m 38.25m 41.69m 29.07m 27.16m 46.28m 125' 6" 4
6 Vanessa Hower SR-4 Millersville 42.19m 38.01m 49.41m 40.67m 31.17m 36.87m 124' 8" 3
7 Erin Doherty SO-2 Shippensburg 27.48m 37.64m 43.66m 31.24m 26.35m 42.16m 123' 6" 2
8 Lexi Stevenson FR-1 Seton Hill 36.81m 37.56m 42.44m 47.33m 42.44m 39.81m 123' 3" 1
9 Samantha Nelson JR-3 Shippensburg 37.52m 37.15m 34.18m 46.81m 34.92m 47.18m 121' 10" -
10 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 26.23m 36.94m 27.34m 31.03m 33.25m 39.90m 121' 2" -
12 Sally Belasco SR-4 Dickinson 34.82m 32.24m 38.37m 36.75m 40.94m 35.14m 105' 9" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Hower SR-4 Millersville 53.86m 37.70m 58.17m 45.78m 176' 8" 10
2 Tamara Ovejera JR-3 Shippensburg 51.70m 44.46m 51.70m 64.63m 169' 7" 8
3 Sunflower Greene FR-1 Millersville 50.77m 47.72m 65.49m 55.85m 166' 7" 6
4 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 44.74m 32.21m 54.58m 35.34m 146' 9" 5
5 Erin Doherty SO-2 Shippensburg 44.20m 45.97m 37.13m 52.16m 145' 0" 4
6 Olivia Misner JR-3 Millersville 43.41m 32.56m 36.90m 32.99m 142' 5" 3
7 Samantha Nelson JR-3 Shippensburg 43.38m 33.40m 45.12m 38.61m 142' 4" 2
8 Brianna Davis JR-3 Shippensburg 42.28m 49.47m 41.43m 44.39m 138' 8" 1
9 Deja Loose FR-1 Millersville 41.42m 32.31m 28.99m 41.83m 135' 11" -
10 Amanda Myers SO-2 Millersville 40.76m 44.02m 49.73m 31.39m 133' 9" -
11 Jessica Beal SO-2 Seton Hill 39.46m 39.07m 42.62m 31.57m 129' 5" -
12 Rebecca Grube JR-3 Millersville 39.04m 36.31m 28.50m 43.33m 128' 1" -
13 Lexi Stevenson FR-1 Seton Hill 38.34m 42.17m 34.12m 31.82m 125' 9" -
14 Gianna Gaul FR-1 Seton Hill 37.85m 45.04m 37.85m 46.18m 124' 2" -
15 Paige Shirk JR-3 Shippensburg 36.66m 35.93m 27.49m 28.96m 120' 3" -
16 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 34.44m 31.68m 36.85m 39.95m 113' 0" -
17 Sarah Rhodes SR-4 Juniata 33.92m 38.33m 24.42m 31.21m 111' 3" -
  Sabrina Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Sunflower Greene FR-1 Millersville 50.77m 35.54m 38.59m 36.55m 44.17m 40.62m 166' 7" 6
9 Deja Loose FR-1 Millersville 41.42m 44.73m 46.80m 48.46m 42.25m 50.12m 135' 11" -
11 Jessica Beal SO-2 Seton Hill 39.46m 31.57m 43.80m 50.11m 42.22m 32.36m 129' 5" -
12 Rebecca Grube JR-3 Millersville 39.04m 44.90m 30.45m 47.63m 49.97m 42.94m 128' 1" -
13 Lexi Stevenson FR-1 Seton Hill 38.34m 32.97m 38.72m 31.44m 47.93m 34.51m 125' 9" -
14 Gianna Gaul FR-1 Seton Hill 37.85m 41.26m 27.25m 34.44m 34.07m 41.64m 124' 2" -
16 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 34.44m 33.06m 27.55m 38.92m 40.29m 38.23m 113' 0" -
17 Sarah Rhodes SR-4 Juniata 33.92m 35.62m 25.10m 32.56m 39.01m 34.94m 111' 3" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vanessa Hower SR-4 Millersville 43.63m 44.17m 70.02m 41.47m 53.86m 46.86m 176' 8" 10
2 Tamara Ovejera JR-3 Shippensburg 55.32m 64.11m 54.29m 56.35m 51.70m 59.97m 169' 7" 8
4 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 37.13m 45.63m 48.32m 52.35m 44.74m 31.77m 146' 9" 5
5 Erin Doherty SO-2 Shippensburg 51.27m 31.38m 45.08m 57.46m 44.20m 44.20m 145' 0" 4
6 Olivia Misner JR-3 Millersville 54.26m 49.49m 52.09m 37.77m 43.41m 46.01m 142' 5" 3
7 Samantha Nelson JR-3 Shippensburg 35.14m 43.38m 49.89m 49.45m 43.38m 31.67m 142' 4" 2
8 Brianna Davis JR-3 Shippensburg 34.25m 32.56m 32.98m 38.05m 42.28m 35.94m 138' 8" 1
10 Amanda Myers SO-2 Millersville 43.21m 35.87m 39.94m 51.36m 40.76m 43.61m 133' 9" -
15 Paige Shirk JR-3 Shippensburg 35.19m 26.76m 29.69m 44.73m 36.66m 38.49m 120' 3" -
  Sabrina Johnson SO-2 Shippensburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Crystal Hartman SO-2 Shippensburg 41.37m 54.72m 38.35m 43.09m 41.80m 55.16m 141' 4" 10
2 Alyssa Whipkey FR-1 Georgian Court 43.64m 39.11m 31.29m 41.17m 46.93m 48.58m 135' 1" 8
3 Rachel Marino SO-2 Georgian Court 52.00m 45.15m 31.84m 40.31m 34.26m 42.73m 132' 3" 6
4 Heather Bolick SR-4 Shippensburg 29.77m 27.42m 33.69m 39.17m 43.09m 45.83m 128' 6" 5
5 Farris Ellington SO-2 Georgian Court 42.40m 26.74m 44.31m 38.20m 33.62m 27.12m 125' 4" 4
6 Niomi Phillips SO-2 Dickinson 31.11m 30.74m 25.62m 36.60m 30.01m 29.65m 120' 1" 3
7 Jessica Slagus JR-3 Seton Hill 32.79m 35.31m 27.02m 36.03m 30.99m 43.60m 118' 2" 2
8 Kelly Logan SO-2 Shippensburg 40.26m 36.70m 28.86m 35.63m 37.41m 24.94m 116' 11" 1
9 Olivia Misner JR-3 Millersville 30.48m 38.45m 45.03m 34.64m 24.59m 34.64m 113' 8" -
10 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 26.40m 31.88m 23.18m 32.20m 37.03m 30.59m 105' 8" -
11 Megan Seibert FR-1 Millersville 30.49m 36.96m 25.26m 30.80m 26.18m 35.11m 101' 0" -
12 Emma Dolan FR-1 Shippensburg 29.60m 23.38m 38.48m 29.60m 21.90m 28.42m 97' 1" -
13 Maggie Howison SO-2 Seton Hill 25.08m 25.95m 21.33m 28.83m 33.44m 35.46m 94' 7" -
14 Taylor Dash SO-2 Georgian Court 26.13m 29.28m 20.10m 28.71m 28.42m 34.74m 94' 2" -
15 Kaitlyn Young FR-1 Juniata 29.46m 18.92m 24.33m 27.03m 30.27m 26.22m 88' 8" -
16 Kelly Leamer FR-1 Juniata 25.20m 28.39m 34.49m 26.53m 23.35m 30.24m 87' 0" -
17 Sarah Garner JR-3 West Chester 27.58m 33.83m 26.28m 26.02m 26.54m 27.58m 85' 4" -
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Niomi Phillips SO-2 Dickinson 36.60m 35.87m 40.26m 120' 1" 3
11 Megan Seibert FR-1 Millersville 30.80m 26.49m 27.72m 101' 0" -
12 Emma Dolan FR-1 Shippensburg 29.60m 34.63m 31.08m 97' 1" -
13 Maggie Howison SO-2 Seton Hill 28.83m 32.87m 24.22m 94' 7" -
14 Taylor Dash SO-2 Georgian Court 28.71m 30.15m 34.16m 94' 2" -
15 Kaitlyn Young FR-1 Juniata 27.03m 29.73m 25.95m 88' 8" -
16 Kelly Leamer FR-1 Juniata 26.53m 19.63m 26.00m 87' 0" -
17 Sarah Garner JR-3 West Chester 26.02m 26.28m 29.14m 85' 4" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Crystal Hartman SO-2 Shippensburg 33.61m 43.09m 141' 4" 10
2 Alyssa Whipkey FR-1 Georgian Court 37.05m 41.17m 135' 1" 8
3 Rachel Marino SO-2 Georgian Court 45.95m 40.31m 132' 3" 6
4 Heather Bolick SR-4 Shippensburg 50.14m 39.17m 128' 6" 5
5 Farris Ellington SO-2 Georgian Court 46.99m 38.20m 125' 4" 4
7 Jessica Slagus JR-3 Seton Hill 34.95m 36.03m 118' 2" 2
8 Kelly Logan SO-2 Shippensburg 32.42m 35.63m 116' 11" 1
9 Olivia Misner JR-3 Millersville 27.71m 34.64m 113' 8" -
10 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 29.95m 32.20m 105' 8" -