April 20, 2016
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duncan Hopkins FR-1 Dickinson 3:54.12 3:37.23 3:05.85 4:01.36 10
2 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 3:55.00 4:36.18 3:08.97 4:02.26 8
3 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 5:05.58 4:04.95 3:18.87 4:02.52 6
4 Eli Howard SR-4 Dickinson 3:17.26 5:05.75 3:12.33 4:06.57 5
5 Zachary Simmons SR-4 Dickinson 4:29.03 3:52.01 4:31.50 4:06.81 4
6 James Heilman JR-3 McDaniel 3:10.42 4:07.29 4:04.82 4:07.29 3
7 Alexander Predhome JR-3 Dickinson 3:33.00 4:29.96 4:20.06 4:07.67 2
8 Thomas Runner FR-1 McDaniel 3:18.10 4:00.72 5:03.41 4:10.75 1
9 Matthew Persick SO-2 Dickinson 3:48.46 4:01.29 4:29.53 4:16.69 -
10 Zachary Despreaux JR-3 Shippensburg 4:22.81 3:51.89 3:28.70 4:17.65 -
11 Andrew Meci FR-1 Juniata 5:09.04 5:29.81 3:06.98 4:19.69 -
12 Eric Chapman FR-1 West Chester 3:45.82 3:48.47 3:32.53 4:25.66 -
13 Lucas Simpson SO-2 Juniata 3:22.95 3:33.78 5:05.78 4:30.60 -
14 Eric Savarese FR-1 Juniata 5:01.09 4:47.15 4:24.84 4:38.78 -
15 Jacob Krott SR-4 Juniata 4:24.67 5:59.60 5:33.71 4:47.68 -
16 Cyrus Daroowalla FR-1 McDaniel 5:11.18 4:05.36 4:53.23 4:59.21 -
17 Ian Yoshioka FR-1 McDaniel 5:54.09 5:29.88 4:59.62 5:02.64 -
  Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duncan Hopkins FR-1 Dickinson 5:13.77 3:20.33 3:22.75 4:01.36 3:27.57 10
2 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 3:42.88 4:53.14 2:54.43 4:02.26 3:23.50 8
3 Ian Davies FR-1 Shippensburg 5:10.43 3:52.82 4:21.93 4:02.52 4:55.88 6
4 Eli Howard SR-4 Dickinson 4:43.56 4:53.42 5:03.29 4:06.57 3:41.92 5
5 Zachary Simmons SR-4 Dickinson 5:03.58 2:55.24 3:52.01 4:06.81 4:33.96 4
6 James Heilman JR-3 McDaniel 4:44.39 4:09.77 3:57.40 4:07.29 5:06.64 3
7 Alexander Predhome JR-3 Dickinson 3:50.34 4:02.72 4:32.44 4:07.67 4:42.35 2
8 Thomas Runner FR-1 McDaniel 5:00.90 3:43.17 4:33.32 4:10.75 5:08.43 1
9 Matthew Persick SO-2 Dickinson 4:57.76 3:20.22 4:19.26 4:16.69 5:31.13 -
10 Zachary Despreaux JR-3 Shippensburg 3:31.28 5:34.95 5:32.37 4:17.65 4:51.15 -
12 Eric Chapman FR-1 West Chester 3:08.62 4:33.63 3:08.62 4:25.66 5:18.80 -
  Jim McDaid JR-3 West Chester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Meci FR-1 Juniata 4:19.69 4:27.48 4:58.65 -
13 Lucas Simpson SO-2 Juniata 4:30.60 5:08.49 5:43.67 -
14 Eric Savarese FR-1 Juniata 4:38.78 4:41.57 5:06.66 -
15 Jacob Krott SR-4 Juniata 4:47.68 4:13.16 5:36.59 -
16 Cyrus Daroowalla FR-1 McDaniel 4:59.21 4:26.30 3:38.43 -
17 Ian Yoshioka FR-1 McDaniel 5:02.64 6:06.20 6:00.15 -