April 9, 2016
|
Amherst - Amherst, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haliana Burhans SO-2 Brandeis 50.97 1:05.78 59.26 10
2 Victoria Hensley SR-4 Amherst 1:11.38 42.83 59.48 8
3 Alexandra Dibrindisi FR-1 Wesleyan 1:11.45 46.02 1:00.55 6
4 Maggie LaRoche SO-2 WPI 1:14.51 55.73 1:00.57 4
5 Lea Strangio SO-2 WPI 48.52 1:17.62 1:00.64 2
6 Anna Barnes FR-1 Trinity 45.51 1:08.56 1:00.67 1
7 Julia Asin FR-1 Amherst 1:09.39 49.74 1:01.40 -
8 Ashlee Johnson SO-2 Coast Guard 1:17.88 1:21.02 1:02.80 -
9 Ogundoyin Ogundiran FR-1 Brandeis 1:12.56 46.69 1:03.09 -
10 Sarah Whelan JR-3 Amherst 56.81 1:17.64 1:03.12 -
11 Sarah Cummings JR-3 Coast Guard 1:19.47 1:22.01 1:03.57 -
12 Hannah Goodman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:04.43 1:17.19 1:03.79 -
13 Morgan Garrett FR-1 Coast Guard 1:19.92 1:18.64 1:03.93 -
14 Ajia Salmon FR-1 Brandeis 1:09.84 1:09.20 1:04.07 -
15 Katherine Hom FR-1 Amherst 1:04.73 55.76 1:04.09 -
16 Maya Sands Bliss FR-1 Brandeis 46.17 48.74 1:04.12 -
17 Molly Ryan SO-2 Trinity 1:14.53 52.30 1:05.37 -
17 Kendall Leet-Otley JR-3 Williams 1:05.37 1:04.72 1:05.37 -
19 Laura Lee JR-3 Williams 1:25.08 1:25.08 1:05.95 -
20 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 1:26.60 1:10.11 1:08.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haliana Burhans SO-2 Brandeis 1:04.60 59.26 50.97 10
2 Victoria Hensley SR-4 Amherst 57.70 59.48 1:01.86 8
3 Alexandra Dibrindisi FR-1 Wesleyan 1:08.43 1:00.55 1:01.16 6
4 Maggie LaRoche SO-2 WPI 1:16.32 1:00.57 46.04 4
5 Lea Strangio SO-2 WPI 57.61 1:00.64 48.52 2
6 Anna Barnes FR-1 Trinity 55.82 1:00.67 1:15.84 1
7 Julia Asin FR-1 Amherst 59.56 1:01.40 1:00.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Ashlee Johnson SO-2 Coast Guard 1:02.80 1:07.83 -
9 Ogundoyin Ogundiran FR-1 Brandeis 1:03.09 53.00 -
10 Sarah Whelan JR-3 Amherst 1:03.12 1:19.54 -
11 Sarah Cummings JR-3 Coast Guard 1:03.57 1:17.56 -
13 Morgan Garrett FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.93 1:07.77 -
16 Maya Sands Bliss FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.12 51.94 -
19 Laura Lee JR-3 Williams 1:05.95 52.10 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Hannah Goodman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:03.79 1:19.10 -
14 Ajia Salmon FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.07 1:18.81 -
15 Katherine Hom FR-1 Amherst 1:04.09 55.12 -
17 Molly Ryan SO-2 Trinity 1:05.37 57.53 -
17 Kendall Leet-Otley JR-3 Williams 1:05.37 54.91 -
20 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 1:08.73 1:05.98 -