March 18-19, 2016
|
USC Loker Stadium - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Destinee Brown JR-3 USC 13.25 11.62 0.2
2 Courtne Davis FR-1 Long Beach St. 9.38 11.72 0.2
3 Chantel Malone   Unattached 11.12 11.95 0.2
4 Starlynn Singleton JR-3 San Diego St. 10.69 12.01 -0.5
5 Asheley Bamberg JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 8.59 12.27 -0.5
6 Melanie Williams FR-1 Long Beach St. 9.85 12.46 -0.5
7 Alayah Byers FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10.61 12.48 -0.5
8 Raion Black SO-2 Hawaii 9.14 12.69 -0.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee Brown JR-3 USC 8.25 9.42 9.07 11.62 11.97 13.25
2 Courtne Davis FR-1 Long Beach St. 14.89 9.38 9.26 11.72 14.07 11.26
3 Chantel Malone   Unattached 14.34 13.63 13.51 11.95 10.04 12.43
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Starlynn Singleton JR-3 San Diego St. 12.01 14.90 14.30
5 Asheley Bamberg JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 12.27 9.08 13.13
6 Melanie Williams FR-1 Long Beach St. 12.46 12.21 15.95
7 Alayah Byers FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 12.48 16.10 12.98
8 Raion Black SO-2 Hawaii 12.69 14.98 13.33

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jaide Stepter SR-4 USC 23.23 -1.2
2 Kendall Ellis SO-2 USC 23.44 -1.2
3 Gabriella Cantrell SO-2 USC 23.67 -1.2
4 Chantel Malone   Unattached 24.17 -1.2
5 Monica Hargrove   Unattached 24.44 -1.2
6 Diamond Thomas JR-3 BYU 24.52 -1.2
7 Jazmen Bunch SO-2 San Diego St. 24.65 -1.1
8 Courtne Davis FR-1 Long Beach St. 24.76 0.2
9 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence FR-1 San Diego St. 24.87 0.2
10 Jennifer Grossarth   Unattached 24.88 0.2
11 Lisa-Anne Barrow FR-1 San Diego St. 24.95 0.2
12 MacKenzie Hill   Unattached 24.97 -1.2
13 Alexis Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.07 0.2
14 Tyra Lea JR-3 San Diego St. 25.14 -1.1
15 Laurie Henigan SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 25.15 0.2
16 Jasmyne Graham FR-1 USC 25.26 -1.1
17 Lakin Hatcher FR-1 San Diego St. 25.30 0.2
18 Sha'tres Ah Nee SO-2 Hawaii 25.68 0.2
19 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 25.88 0.2
20 Shamlyn Pinchback SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 25.98 0.2
21 Raion Black SO-2 Hawaii 26.05 0.2
  Courtney Robinson JR-3 San Diego St. DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaide Stepter SR-4 USC 23.23
2 Kendall Ellis SO-2 USC 23.44
3 Gabriella Cantrell SO-2 USC 23.67
4 Chantel Malone   Unattached 24.17
5 Monica Hargrove   Unattached 24.44
6 Diamond Thomas JR-3 BYU 24.52
12 MacKenzie Hill   Unattached 24.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jazmen Bunch SO-2 San Diego St. 24.65 23.67 26.38 20.22 30.32
14 Tyra Lea JR-3 San Diego St. 25.14 23.38 29.67 23.89 31.43
16 Jasmyne Graham FR-1 USC 25.26 30.32 17.94 19.96 27.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Courtne Davis FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.32 24.76 24.52 21.05 21.30 19.56 28.48
10 Jennifer Grossarth   Unattached 24.39 24.88 21.40 32.10 29.61 26.38 24.14
11 Lisa-Anne Barrow FR-1 San Diego St. 18.47 24.95 20.96 18.22 22.96 28.70 25.95
15 Laurie Henigan SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.65 25.15 26.16 30.44 19.12 32.45 30.94
20 Shamlyn Pinchback SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 27.02 25.98 24.94 18.19 18.45 26.24 31.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence FR-1 San Diego St. 24.87
13 Alexis Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.07
17 Lakin Hatcher FR-1 San Diego St. 25.30
18 Sha'tres Ah Nee SO-2 Hawaii 25.68
19 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 25.88
21 Raion Black SO-2 Hawaii 26.05
  Courtney Robinson JR-3 San Diego St. DQ

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Grossarth   Unattached 54.71 41.04
2 Cameron Pettigrew JR-3 USC 54.97 1:01.57
3 Carmelita Jeter   Unattached 55.57 1:08.36
4 Simone Glenn SO-2 San Diego St. 55.86 56.42
5 Zuri Henderson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 56.09 48.24
6 Diamond Thomas JR-3 BYU 56.72 51.05
7 Alexandria Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 58.82 52.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Grossarth   Unattached 1:04.56 43.22 54.71 1:11.13 51.98 50.34
2 Cameron Pettigrew JR-3 USC 45.08 1:05.97 54.97 41.23 59.92 1:04.87
3 Carmelita Jeter   Unattached 57.80 41.68 55.57 40.01 50.57 45.02
4 Simone Glenn SO-2 San Diego St. 48.04 49.16 55.86 55.31 1:05.92 1:03.68
5 Zuri Henderson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:08.99 1:07.31 56.09 48.80 47.12 1:10.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Diamond Thomas JR-3 BYU 1:10.90 55.59 56.72 1:00.69 56.16 54.46 1:09.77
7 Alexandria Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:09.41 41.18 58.82 1:07.06 1:04.71 46.47 1:05.88

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Ena Leufroy   Unattached 2:09.20 2:36.34
1 Lauren Ellsworth FR-1 BYU 2:08.88 1:44.40
2 Kaylee Packham SR-4 BYU 2:10.65 2:32.86
3 Rachel Glynn FR-1 USC 2:12.27 1:33.92
4 Louise Mulvey SR-4 Hawaii 2:12.32 1:33.95
5 Sidney Reilly SO-2 BYU 2:12.46 1:56.57
6 Kensey Berry SR-4 BYU 2:13.74 1:36.30
7 Rebekah Ent SO-2 USC 2:14.55 2:02.44
8 Madison Ricks SO-2 USC 2:14.75 2:39.01
9 Taylor Seamans FR-1 USC 2:15.00 2:09.60
10 Amber Gore FR-1 USC 2:15.49 2:12.78
11 Tristan Setzer FR-1 Hawaii 2:20.03 1:52.03
12 Natasha Strickland SR-4 USC 2:21.39 2:21.39
  Madelyn Brooks FR-1 BYU DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ena Leufroy   Unattached 2:46.67 2:09.20 2:47.96 2:26.00
1 Lauren Ellsworth FR-1 BYU 2:02.44 2:08.88 1:59.86 1:32.80
2 Kaylee Packham SR-4 BYU 2:25.03 2:10.65 2:32.86 2:35.48
4 Louise Mulvey SR-4 Hawaii 1:48.51 2:12.32 2:49.37 2:14.97
5 Sidney Reilly SO-2 BYU 2:46.90 2:12.46 1:55.24 2:13.79
6 Kensey Berry SR-4 BYU 1:45.66 2:13.74 1:47.00 2:45.84
7 Rebekah Ent SO-2 USC 2:53.57 2:14.55 1:38.23 2:11.86
  Madelyn Brooks FR-1 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rachel Glynn FR-1 USC 2:12.27 2:46.66
8 Madison Ricks SO-2 USC 2:14.75 1:42.41
9 Taylor Seamans FR-1 USC 2:15.00 1:57.45
10 Amber Gore FR-1 USC 2:15.49 1:47.04
11 Tristan Setzer FR-1 Hawaii 2:20.03 2:46.64
12 Natasha Strickland SR-4 USC 2:21.39 1:51.70

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristi Rush JR-3 BYU 4:28.50
2 Rebekah Ent SO-2 USC 4:31.66
3 Erica Birk FR-1 BYU 4:31.85
4 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:33.28
5 Katerina Berdousi SR-4 USC 4:35.53
6 Lauren Shubin FR-1 BYU 4:39.83
7 Madelyn Brooks FR-1 BYU 4:40.40
8 Emma Gee FR-1 BYU 4:40.79
9 Kathleen Dunne JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:40.81
10 Alli Cross JR-3 Hawaii 4:41.71
11 Jenna Tong SR-4 USC 4:42.19
12 Stephanie Cortez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:45.32
13 Camille Campos FR-1 Hawaii 4:52.25
14 Caitlyn Foss JR-3 Hawaii 4:56.87
15 Haley Beaumont FR-1 Hawaii 5:02.99
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristi Rush JR-3 BYU 3:10.64 3:13.32 5:49.05 3:45.54 4:28.50 5:38.31
2 Rebekah Ent SO-2 USC 4:28.95 5:42.30 3:21.03 4:50.68 4:31.66 5:01.55
3 Erica Birk FR-1 BYU 5:26.22 4:48.17 5:50.69 4:04.67 4:31.85 4:34.57
4 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:38.87 3:30.43 3:52.29 4:05.96 4:33.28 4:33.28
5 Katerina Berdousi SR-4 USC 3:21.14 4:41.04 3:54.20 4:16.25 4:35.53 4:16.25
6 Lauren Shubin FR-1 BYU 5:33.00 5:41.40 4:25.84 4:25.84 4:39.83 5:46.99
7 Madelyn Brooks FR-1 BYU 5:56.11 3:38.72 4:23.58 4:51.62 4:40.40 3:49.93
8 Emma Gee FR-1 BYU 5:39.76 4:46.41 6:02.22 3:47.44 4:40.79 4:35.18
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kathleen Dunne JR-3 Long Beach St. 4:38.01 4:23.97 4:40.81 3:47.46 3:16.57 4:09.92
10 Alli Cross JR-3 Hawaii 4:38.90 3:53.82 4:41.71 3:25.65 5:38.06 4:55.80
11 Jenna Tong SR-4 USC 3:57.04 5:13.23 4:42.19 3:23.18 5:13.23 5:27.34
12 Stephanie Cortez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:30.98 3:51.11 4:45.32 4:45.32 6:05.21 3:19.73
13 Camille Campos FR-1 Hawaii 3:30.42 4:52.25 4:52.25 4:17.18 4:23.03 5:50.70
14 Caitlyn Foss JR-3 Hawaii 4:00.47 5:14.69 4:56.87 3:39.69 5:05.78 6:22.97
15 Haley Beaumont FR-1 Hawaii 6:09.65 4:26.64 5:02.99 3:38.16 4:05.43 5:36.32

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Camille Campos FR-1 Hawaii 13:28.43 8:12.64 10:31.58 11:34.74
0 Emily Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12:56.98 7:23.12 10:07.01 11:44.14
0 Michelle Botello SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 12:29.68 8:41.21 11:53.98 13:41.08
0 Stephanie Ruiz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10:23.13 11:51.25 10:29.42 7:52.07
0 Katie Alvarenga FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 12:48.34 13:26.12 10:29.78 8:04.93
0 Kimberly Newton SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 10:18.83 12:21.24 11:20.03 8:23.23
0 Rachael Duriez SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 10:57.25 10:57.25 10:57.25 10:11.25
0 Elizabeth Nelson SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 12:01.89 8:09.85 10:44.54 13:57.91
0 Caitlyn Foss JR-3 Hawaii 11:17.31 11:23.64 10:33.00 10:07.68
0 Haley Beaumont FR-1 Hawaii 10:44.71 11:10.76 10:51.22 14:06.59
0 Alli Cross JR-3 Hawaii 8:02.43 8:50.67 10:03.03 9:14.79
1 Katerina Berdousi SR-4 USC 12:27.91 10:52.94 9:53.58 10:52.94
2 Lauren Shubin FR-1 BYU 12:54.83 9:26.22 9:56.02 8:50.46
3 Emma Gee FR-1 BYU 12:20.87 10:08.36 10:02.33 10:02.33
4 Jenna Tong SR-4 USC 10:26.99 11:15.22 10:02.87 10:20.96
5 Erica Birk FR-1 BYU 12:32.70 9:07.42 10:22.06 8:42.53
6 Sophia Racette FR-1 USC 7:46.74 10:01.00 10:39.36 12:21.66

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmyne Graham FR-1 USC 16.27 10.76 13.44 9.41 15.46 12.91 13.98
2 Melaine Walker   Unattached 15.60 10.99 13.56 10.04 16.00 12.89 15.46
3 Amalie Iuel JR-3 USC 13.59 15.51 13.72 11.53 13.04 10.16 15.51
4 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence FR-1 San Diego St. 13.33 17.49 13.88 16.24 14.86 10.28 14.99
5 Allison Reaser   Unattached 17.26 14.06 13.92 10.03 15.18 11.84 17.54
6 Courtney Robinson JR-3 San Diego St. 16.49 15.65 13.97 11.32 14.95 16.07 15.79
7 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 15.33 16.89 14.19 15.05 14.19 11.78 12.63
8 Elijah McDonald SO-2 Long Beach St. 16.65 15.50 14.35 10.34 13.35 10.34 11.77
9 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 12.48 18.14 14.51 18.43 17.13 14.95 12.34
10 Laurie Henigan SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.49 15.62 14.73 10.90 18.86 13.26 11.20
11 Shamlyn Pinchback SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 18.63 12.57 14.78 11.68 17.74 15.82 16.26
12 Jelena McNown FR-1 San Diego St. 16.44 15.22 15.22 12.33 13.55 12.48 16.90
13 Je'Neal Ainsworth FR-1 San Diego St. 18.32 12.06 15.26 13.13 17.55 14.81 18.47
14 Courtney Andre JR-3 Hawaii 16.28 12.64 15.80 18.49 12.64 18.81 18.81
15 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 17.80 13.14 16.63 21.46 12.98 15.30 19.79
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmyne Graham FR-1 USC 12.23 10.22 13.44
2 Melaine Walker   Unattached 16.28 10.17 13.56
3 Amalie Iuel JR-3 USC 14.96 13.18 13.72
5 Allison Reaser   Unattached 14.62 17.40 13.92
6 Courtney Robinson JR-3 San Diego St. 16.63 15.37 13.97
8 Elijah McDonald SO-2 Long Beach St. 12.63 12.35 14.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 12.07 14.19
9 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 13.93 14.51
10 Laurie Henigan SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 12.08 14.73
11 Shamlyn Pinchback SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 12.42 14.78
13 Je'Neal Ainsworth FR-1 San Diego St. 17.40 15.26
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence FR-1 San Diego St. 15.55 13.47 13.88
12 Jelena McNown FR-1 San Diego St. 17.66 17.66 15.22
14 Courtney Andre JR-3 Hawaii 20.39 13.43 15.80
15 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.48 19.46 16.63

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Gipson JR-3 San Diego St. 1:00.99 54.29 1:03.43 46.36 1:07.70
2 Robyn Brown SR-4 Hawaii 1:02.31 55.46 1:10.41 48.61 49.23
3 Elizabeth Claustro SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.55 1:16.31 1:13.19 57.55 1:01.30
4 Jade Vaughan SR-4 Hawaii 1:03.18 49.28 46.76 47.39 1:00.02
5 India Owens SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.24 1:20.32 1:03.24 1:15.89 58.18
6 Hollie Harris SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:04.00 1:19.36 55.04 54.40 1:02.08
7 Jasmine Young SO-2 San Diego St. 1:04.07 53.18 1:06.00 53.18 1:04.07
8 Brianna Wilson SR-4 Long Beach St. 1:06.00 1:06.66 1:00.06 57.42 59.40
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Gipson JR-3 San Diego St. 1:01.60 1:00.99 1:17.46 53.07
2 Robyn Brown SR-4 Hawaii 49.23 1:02.31 1:18.51 1:21.01
6 Hollie Harris SO-2 Long Beach St. 58.88 1:04.00 1:17.44 51.20
8 Brianna Wilson SR-4 Long Beach St. 55.44 1:06.00 1:22.50 1:19.20
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Claustro SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.55 1:19.44
4 Jade Vaughan SR-4 Hawaii 1:03.18 53.71
5 India Owens SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.24 1:11.47
7 Jasmine Young SO-2 San Diego St. 1:04.07 52.54

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Montana Martinez JR-3 Hawaii 11:06.99 12:27.83 11:13.72 12:14.36 7:51.61 14:08.89
0 Cynthia Martinez JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 14:45.93 12:01.61 11:54.46 9:31.57 12:44.48 11:11.60
0 Rachael Naumann JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 9:02.67 13:00.08 11:18.33 9:09.45 13:27.22 9:23.02
0 Emily Ruiz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10:46.74 13:01.77 11:50.70 14:55.49 9:49.89 13:01.77

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Washington St. A Regyn Gaffney, Danielle Darden, Christiana Ekelem, Dominique Keel 46.70 31.74 40.36 58.49 45.34
0 Cal St. Fullerton A Jade Lewis, Tyler Hardge, Alexis Stewart, Kieana Butler 54.79 34.13 56.23 39.89 48.06
0 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
B Alayah Byers, Darnisha Loftis-McKnight, Alexandria Stewart, Keshawna Myles 45.79 1:01.54 49.23 51.70 49.23
0 San Diego St. A Micha Auzenne, Ashley Henderson, Jazmen Bunch, Simone Glenn 36.92 32.36 55.60 47.85 45.57
1 USC A Jasmyne Graham, Deanna Hill, Gabriella Cantrell, Destinee Brown 35.98 32.42 39.97 39.53 44.41
2 Long Beach St. A Madison Carney, Courtne Davis, Melanie Williams, Kristina Goosby 54.37 33.00 43.69 56.23 46.47

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 BYU Kensey Berry, Kaylee Packham, Sidney Reilly, Lauren Ellsworth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1 San Diego St. Lakin Hatcher, Simone Glenn, Micha Auzenne, Tyra Lea 4:24.52 4:31.25 4:15.56 3:44.17 2:50.37 3:46.42
2 Cal St. Fullerton India Owens, Alexandria Stewart, Elizabeth Claustro, Zuri Henderson 3:00.04 2:55.54 4:50.31 3:45.04 4:39.05 3:42.79
3 USC Cameron Pettigrew, Rachel Glynn, Amber Gore, Taylor Seamans 4:34.27 3:36.16 3:05.95 3:52.43 3:12.92 4:36.60
4 Hawaii Robyn Brown, Jade Vaughan, Courtney Andre, Louise Mulvey 5:00.07 3:18.47 3:53.91 3:56.27 2:54.84 2:57.21

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lateah Holmes JR-3 Washington St. 1.41m 1.38m 1.70m 1.21m 2.11m 1.70m 2.07m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1.78m 1.48m 1.65m 2.08m 1.25m 1.30m 1.19m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Audrey Ketcham SR-4 Washington St. 2.08m 1.15m 1.65m 1.82m 1.57m 1.98m 1.22m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Aundrea Yancy SR-4 Long Beach St. 1.18m 1.52m 1.60m 1.25m 1.33m 2.05m 1.84m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Jordan Winters FR-1 USC 1.71m 1.66m 1.55m 1.89m 1.77m 1.15m 1.83m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Sha'tres Ah Nee SO-2 Hawaii 1.78m 1.35m 1.55m 1.27m 1.46m 1.67m 1.97m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Briahn Brown FR-1 Hawaii NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Adrianna Reagan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.60
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gardenia Centanaro SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 3.85m 3.58m 4.24m 4.16m 2.77m 4.20m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
2 Felicia Horvath SR-4 USC 3.70m 3.70m 2.78m 2.78m 2.96m 4.74m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    X
3 Jodi Lambert SR-4 Long Beach St. 3.55m 2.91m 3.80m 3.83m 2.73m 4.51m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Alyana Nicolas   Unattached 3.55m 4.22m 3.69m 3.27m 4.08m 2.73m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Katelyn Frost FR-1 Washington St. 3.55m 3.09m 4.44m 4.40m 3.16m 2.77m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
6 Jessica Henslee SO-2 Long Beach St. 3.40m 2.58m 2.82m 3.09m 3.43m 2.99m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Lea Fong   Long Beach St. 3.40m 3.06m 3.67m 2.75m 3.43m 2.75m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Beth Rossi SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 3.40m 3.33m 4.25m 3.98m 2.72m 2.65m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
9 Sydney Eastwood FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3.25m 2.34m 4.10m 2.86m 2.44m 3.61m 10' 8"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
10 Katie Lynch FR-1 Long Beach St. 3.25m 2.44m 4.03m 2.73m 3.70m 3.02m 10' 8"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Lauren Bartsch SO-2 Long Beach St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Kennedy Krueger SO-2 Long Beach St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Caitlin Nilssen JR-3 Cal St. Northridge NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Kelsi Dunne FR-1 Cal St. Northridge NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Siena Morgan JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.25
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Jasmyne Graham FR-1 USC 5.71m 4.51m 5.48m 7.14m 6.62m 18' 9" -0.1
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (-0.1)
  • 5.69 (0.2)
  •  
2 Jelena McNown FR-1 San Diego St. 5.69m 4.61m 5.29m 5.01m 4.27m 18' 8" NWI
  • 5.44  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.64 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (0.4)
3 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 5.55m 4.22m 6.44m 6.77m 4.66m 18' 2.5" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Lisa-Anne Barrow FR-1 San Diego St. 5.53m 3.87m 5.03m 4.87m 5.14m 18' 1.75" -1.2
  • 5.46  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (-1.2)
  • 5.49 (-0.9)
5 Sydney Berry SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 5.52m 4.42m 6.90m 4.20m 4.69m 18' 1.5" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (-1.1)
  • 5.04 (-0.6)
6 Melanie Williams FR-1 Long Beach St. 5.45m 5.23m 5.78m 5.61m 6.16m 17' 10.75" NWI
  • 5.31  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.44 (0.3)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (-1.2)
7 Kiana Davis JR-3 Washington St. 5.37m 4.30m 5.96m 5.42m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 0.9
  • 5.36 (-1.0)
  • 5.24 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (0.9)
  • 5.36 (0.6)
  • 5.22 (-0.2)
8 Chloe Richardson JR-3 BYU 5.34m 4.70m 5.50m 4.54m 6.46m 17' 6.25" +0.0
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Laura Hamann SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5.31m 6.43m 4.35m 4.04m 3.93m 17' 5.25" NWI
  • 5.31  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
10 Allison Foster FR-1 Long Beach St. 5.23m 4.03m 5.75m 6.75m 3.82m 17' 2" NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
11 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 5.22m 4.28m 6.47m 4.59m 6.79m 17' 1.5" -0.5
  • 5.22 (-0.5)
  • 5.17 (-1.8)
  • 5.13 (-0.8)
12 Je'Neal Ainsworth FR-1 San Diego St. 5.07m 4.97m 3.80m 5.17m 4.72m 16' 7.75" -1.0
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Christina Cromer FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 4.90m 5.34m 4.21m 4.31m 6.17m 16' 1" -1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
14 Kayla Warren SR-4 Washington St. 4.85m 5.87m 4.56m 4.22m 4.90m 15' 11" -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
15 Felicianna Vazquez SO-2 Hawaii 4.80m 5.76m 4.32m 5.14m 5.57m 15' 9" -0.8
  • 4.53 (-0.7)
  • 4.80 (-0.8)
  • 4.72 (-0.4)
16 Niema Poindexter SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 4.57m 3.66m 4.57m 4.25m 3.20m 15' 0" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
17 Courtney Andre JR-3 Hawaii 4.51m 5.19m 4.46m 3.70m 3.79m 14' 9.75" -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (-0.3)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Kiana Davis JR-3 Washington St. 5.37m 5.75m 17' 7.5" 0.9
8 Chloe Richardson JR-3 BYU 5.34m 5.93m 17' 6.25" +0.0
11 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 5.22m 5.32m 17' 1.5" -0.5
12 Je'Neal Ainsworth FR-1 San Diego St. 5.07m 4.97m 16' 7.75" -1.0
13 Christina Cromer FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 4.90m 5.10m 16' 1" -1.3
14 Kayla Warren SR-4 Washington St. 4.85m 5.04m 15' 11" -0.9
15 Felicianna Vazquez SO-2 Hawaii 4.80m 4.75m 15' 9" -0.8
16 Niema Poindexter SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 4.57m 5.48m 15' 0" -0.6
17 Courtney Andre JR-3 Hawaii 4.51m 5.64m 14' 9.75" -0.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmyne Graham FR-1 USC 5.71m 4.63m 4.05m 5.14m 4.11m 18' 9"
2 Jelena McNown FR-1 San Diego St. 5.69m 6.77m 6.54m 6.03m 5.12m 18' 8"
3 Greer Alsop SO-2 Washington St. 5.55m 5.88m 5.83m 4.44m 4.27m 18' 2.5"
4 Lisa-Anne Barrow FR-1 San Diego St. 5.53m 6.86m 6.97m 4.48m 5.75m 18' 1.75"
5 Sydney Berry SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 5.52m 7.07m 6.79m 7.01m 4.86m 18' 1.5"
6 Melanie Williams FR-1 Long Beach St. 5.45m 4.69m 4.41m 4.31m 6.65m 17' 10.75"
9 Laura Hamann SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5.31m 6.16m 5.95m 4.83m 4.73m 17' 5.25"
10 Allison Foster FR-1 Long Beach St. 5.23m 3.77m 4.55m 3.77m 4.76m 17' 2"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Chloe Richardson JR-3 BYU 12.03m 10.35m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03 (2.3)
  • 11.60 (-0.8)
  • 11.62 (-0.7)
  • 11.62 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.94m 9.55m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.70 (1.4)
  • 11.53 (-0.9)
  • 11.92 (1.1)
  • 11.94 (-0.6)
  • 11.49 (-1.2)
  • 11.85 (+0.0)
3 Starlynn Singleton JR-3 San Diego St. 11.56m 9.71m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81 (0.4)
  • 10.91 (-0.3)
  • 10.92 (1.1)
4 Niema Poindexter SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 11.37m 12.96m 37' 3.75"
  • 10.88 (-0.1)
  • 10.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.19 (0.9)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • 11.37 (2.0)
5 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.36m 10.45m 37' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36 (0.8)
6 Aundrea Yancy SR-4 Long Beach St. 11.18m 8.72m 36' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (1.0)
  • 10.87 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18 (0.7)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tanya Sapa JR-3 USC 13.86m 16.31m 14.84m 53' 6.25"
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jakayla Daniels SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 17.75m 14.55m 14.84m 47' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Charlinda Ioane SR-4 Hawaii 10.96m 14.24m 11.11m 46' 8.75"
  • 13.83  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brianna Cueva JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 12.79m 14.21m 14.35m 46' 7.5"
  • 13.18  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
5 Rachel Alesi JR-3 San Diego St. 16.02m 13.81m 11.46m 45' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Elena Lopez SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 13.94m 13.67m 12.85m 44' 10.25"
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jessica Rotter SR-4 Long Beach St. 15.30m 13.42m 16.37m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.03  
8 Sabrina Mendoza JR-3 Hawaii 12.27m 13.19m 9.63m 43' 3.25"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 12.88m 13.14m 11.96m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 12.67m 13.06m 16.98m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.09  
11 Alexa Evans SR-4 San Diego St. 9.22m 12.99m 13.90m 42' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.99  
12 Nikaela Harris FR-1 Long Beach St. 10.19m 12.43m 13.67m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.43  
13 Chrisshnay Brown SO-2 Washington St. 12.11m 12.11m 9.20m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.65  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.98  
14 Allison Reaser   Unattached 11.28m 12.00m 13.92m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.39  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.38  
15 Kaitlin Krouse FR-1 Washington St. 14.80m 11.65m 10.25m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
16 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 7.08m 9.83m 7.77m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.41  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Jessica Rotter SR-4 Long Beach St. 10.07m 12.48m 13.02m 13.42m 10.74m 44' 0.5"
9 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 11.04m 14.45m 14.98m 13.14m 10.25m 43' 1.5"
10 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 10.45m 15.02m 15.54m 13.06m 12.15m 42' 10.25"
12 Nikaela Harris FR-1 Long Beach St. 11.68m 13.55m 16.03m 12.43m 12.93m 40' 9.5"
13 Chrisshnay Brown SO-2 Washington St. 8.84m 13.20m 9.32m 12.11m 10.29m 39' 8.75"
14 Allison Reaser   Unattached 12.36m 15.12m 13.08m 12.00m 12.36m 39' 4.5"
15 Kaitlin Krouse FR-1 Washington St. 13.63m 13.40m 13.28m 11.65m 10.83m 38' 2.75"
16 Karsen Sper SR-4 San Diego St. 8.16m 9.63m 12.78m 9.83m 12.09m 32' 3"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tanya Sapa JR-3 USC 20.71m 12.40m 16.31m 14.19m 53' 6.25"
2 Jakayla Daniels SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 15.57m 17.31m 14.55m 17.90m 47' 9"
3 Charlinda Ioane SR-4 Hawaii 17.37m 17.23m 14.24m 12.67m 46' 8.75"
4 Brianna Cueva JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 10.52m 10.37m 14.21m 18.47m 46' 7.5"
5 Rachel Alesi JR-3 San Diego St. 17.40m 11.05m 13.81m 16.43m 45' 3.75"
6 Elena Lopez SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 15.17m 14.76m 13.67m 15.72m 44' 10.25"
8 Sabrina Mendoza JR-3 Hawaii 15.17m 13.59m 13.19m 15.83m 43' 3.25"
11 Alexa Evans SR-4 San Diego St. 11.30m 11.17m 12.99m 10.39m 42' 7.5"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tera Novy SR-4 USC 45.29m 58.06m 46.45m 55.74m 59.80m 190' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.28  
  • 58.06  
  • 56.66  
2 Alex Collatz   Unattached 64.82m 55.88m 53.64m 51.41m 68.17m 183' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.64  
  • 55.88  
  • 53.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brianna Cueva JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 53.73m 54.83m 60.86m 62.51m 46.06m 179' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
  • 54.83  
4 Alexa Evans SR-4 San Diego St. 47.12m 52.35m 49.73m 50.78m 45.54m 171' 9"
  • 52.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.57  
  • 48.89  
  • 49.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Madison Pachner JR-3 BYU 57.55m 51.85m 43.55m 37.33m 44.07m 170' 1"
  • 49.37  
  • 50.11  
  • 49.90  
  • 51.85  
  • 46.40  
  • 47.96  
6 Alex Porlier-Langlois SR-4 Hawaii 59.87m 51.17m 58.33m 66.01m 49.63m 167' 10"
  • 49.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.17  
  • 49.63  
  • 48.17  
  • FOUL  
7 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 53.43m 48.57m 58.28m 46.14m 45.17m 159' 4"
  • 48.57  
  • FOUL  
8 Charlinda Ioane SR-4 Hawaii 57.73m 48.11m 42.82m 55.81m 35.60m 157' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.11  
  • 47.68  
9 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 50.97m 45.51m 56.43m 57.80m 56.43m 149' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.51  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaitlin Krouse FR-1 Washington St. 56.72m 44.66m 32.16m 32.60m 32.16m 146' 6"
  • 44.19  
  • 44.66  
  • FOUL  
11 Jakayla Daniels SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 32.47m 43.30m 38.97m 51.09m 44.17m 142' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.30  
  • FOUL  
12 Coryne McKenney SO-2 San Diego St. 43.08m 42.24m 53.64m 40.55m 47.73m 138' 7"
  • 42.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.98  
13 Anushi Desai SO-2 San Diego St. 30.16m 41.89m 52.78m 31.42m 50.27m 137' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.89  
  • 34.76  
14 Chrisshnay Brown SO-2 Washington St. 30.92m 39.64m 32.11m 36.87m 43.60m 130' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.64  
  • 37.41  
15 Nikaela Harris FR-1 Long Beach St. 37.03m 39.39m 31.51m 31.51m 32.69m 129' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • FOUL  
16 Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 48.63m 37.99m 30.01m 28.11m 39.51m 124' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.99  
  • 37.10  
17 Sabrina Mendoza JR-3 Hawaii 35.64m 37.13m 27.10m 36.39m 36.39m 121' 10"
  • 37.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.51  
  Rachel Alesi JR-3 San Diego St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Kaitlin Krouse FR-1 Washington St. 48.68m 44.66m 44.66m 45.55m 32.16m 146' 6"
11 Jakayla Daniels SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 55.42m 54.56m 43.30m 46.33m 41.14m 142' 1"
12 Coryne McKenney SO-2 San Diego St. 47.31m 39.28m 42.24m 47.73m 29.99m 138' 7"
13 Anushi Desai SO-2 San Diego St. 35.19m 51.94m 41.89m 54.46m 31.42m 137' 5"
14 Chrisshnay Brown SO-2 Washington St. 36.47m 37.26m 39.64m 36.87m 51.14m 130' 1"
15 Nikaela Harris FR-1 Long Beach St. 27.97m 46.87m 39.39m 41.75m 28.75m 129' 3"
16 Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 27.35m 31.15m 37.99m 42.93m 44.83m 124' 8"
17 Sabrina Mendoza JR-3 Hawaii 31.93m 48.27m 37.13m 38.24m 41.21m 121' 10"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tera Novy SR-4 USC 49.93m 58.06m 190' 6"
2 Alex Collatz   Unattached 50.85m 55.88m 183' 4"
3 Brianna Cueva JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 39.48m 54.83m 179' 11"
4 Alexa Evans SR-4 San Diego St. 47.64m 52.35m 171' 9"
5 Madison Pachner JR-3 BYU 46.15m 51.85m 170' 1"
6 Alex Porlier-Langlois SR-4 Hawaii 54.75m 51.17m 167' 10"
7 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 35.46m 48.57m 159' 4"
8 Charlinda Ioane SR-4 Hawaii 33.68m 48.11m 157' 10"
9 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 35.04m 45.51m 149' 4"
  Rachel Alesi JR-3 San Diego St. FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 60.29m 50.83m 64.43m 59.11m 43.15m 66.20m 41.38m 193' 11"
  • 57.18  
  • 58.23  
  • 59.11  
  • 58.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.50  
2 Jessica Flores SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 48.16m 75.17m 59.90m 58.73m 53.44m 72.83m 42.29m 192' 8"
  • 57.65  
  • 56.47  
  • 58.73  
  • 55.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Erika Peyton SR-4 USC 54.03m 59.26m 66.82m 58.10m 55.78m 45.90m 70.88m 190' 7"
  • 55.47  
  • 57.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.10  
  • 51.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Freja Liljedahl JR-3 San Diego St. 50.50m 40.72m 49.41m 54.30m 60.27m 56.47m 42.35m 178' 2"
  • 49.08  
  • 53.50  
  • 54.30  
  • 57.27  
  • 54.30  
  • 53.18  
5 Katie Wardsworth SO-2 Washington St. 43.46m 57.60m 51.84m 52.36m 67.54m 43.46m 63.88m 171' 9"
  • 51.51  
  • 47.89  
  • 50.60  
  • 47.16  
  • 49.16  
  • 52.36  
6 Alex Porlier-Langlois SR-4 Hawaii 38.43m 44.66m 41.02m 51.93m 36.87m 45.18m 57.64m 170' 4"
  • 50.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Victoria Dickerson SR-4 San Diego St. 67.41m 59.11m 67.41m 51.85m 53.92m 43.55m 38.37m 170' 1"
  • 51.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.24  
  • 51.21  
  • 49.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Tanya Sapa JR-3 USC 61.64m 51.28m 63.71m 51.80m 55.43m 38.85m 37.30m 169' 11"
  • 50.59  
  • 51.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.19  
  • 51.67  
9 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 62.27m 42.18m 49.22m 50.22m 49.72m 58.26m 57.25m 164' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.07  
  • 50.22  
  • 41.66  
  • 46.39  
  • FOUL  
10 Chaylene Bruggeman SR-4 Long Beach St. 60.62m 47.70m 39.75m 49.69m 49.69m 58.63m 63.11m 163' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.00  
  • 49.69  
11 Leah Barker FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 39.78m 42.81m 49.29m 43.24m 48.43m 36.32m 38.05m 141' 10"
  • 41.78  
  • 43.24  
  • 42.76  
12 Cassandra Nychay SO-2 Long Beach St. 55.34m 41.61m 51.91m 42.90m 55.77m 34.75m 31.32m 140' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.62  
  • 42.90  
13 Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 41.70m 33.52m 35.16m 40.88m 38.84m 49.87m 41.70m 134' 1"
  • 40.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shelby Crider JR-3 Long Beach St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marina Shelton SR-4 Long Beach St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jade Grace   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Alex Porlier-Langlois SR-4 Hawaii 51.93m 170' 4"
9 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 50.22m 164' 9"
11 Leah Barker FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 43.24m 141' 10"
12 Cassandra Nychay SO-2 Long Beach St. 42.90m 140' 9"
13 Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 40.88m 134' 1"
  Shelby Crider JR-3 Long Beach St. FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 43.15m 59.11m 68.57m 61.47m 56.75m 193' 11"
2 Jessica Flores SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 42.29m 58.73m 64.60m 54.62m 62.84m 192' 8"
3 Erika Peyton SR-4 USC 45.32m 58.10m 56.36m 59.26m 69.72m 190' 7"
4 Freja Liljedahl JR-3 San Diego St. 51.58m 54.30m 52.13m 44.53m 53.76m 178' 2"
5 Katie Wardsworth SO-2 Washington St. 58.12m 52.36m 43.46m 51.84m 38.75m 171' 9"
7 Victoria Dickerson SR-4 San Diego St. 40.96m 51.85m 63.26m 59.11m 50.29m 170' 1"
8 Tanya Sapa JR-3 USC 50.76m 51.80m 44.03m 50.76m 60.61m 169' 11"
10 Chaylene Bruggeman SR-4 Long Beach St. 46.21m 49.69m 41.24m 55.16m 37.27m 163' 0"
  Marina Shelton SR-4 Long Beach St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jade Grace   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tiffany Forbito SR-4 Long Beach St. 45.52m 149' 4"
  • 45.27  
  • 43.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.52  
2 Felicianna Vazquez SO-2 Hawaii 44.42m 145' 9"
  • 38.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Karen Bulger FR-1 Hawaii 43.89m 144' 0"
  • 43.89  
  • 43.46  
  • 41.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Kelsie Taylor SR-4 Washington St. 43.57m 142' 11"
  • 40.97  
  • 41.02  
  • 42.17  
  • 43.57  
  • 43.08  
  • 42.04  
5 Shelby Crider JR-3 Long Beach St. 38.77m 127' 2"
  • 38.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.05  
  • 35.09  
  • 34.85  
  • 37.56  
6 Riley Cooks JR-3 Long Beach St. 38.72m 127' 0"
  • 38.72  
  • 37.87  
  • FOUL  
7 Kelly McGiffney SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 37.28m 122' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.28  
  • 34.07  
  • 36.10  
  • 31.34  
  • PASS  
8 Kelsey McKelvey FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 37.11m 121' 9"
  • 35.32  
  • 36.66  
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
9 Cassandra Nychay SO-2 Long Beach St. 34.23m 112' 4"
  • 31.30  
  • 34.23  
  • 32.35  
  • 31.64  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Amalie Iuel JR-3 USC 31.29m 102' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.50  
  • 31.29  
11 Lyndsey Lopes FR-1 USC 31.05m 101' 10"
  • 28.59  
  • 29.11  
  • 31.05  
  Taylor Barrus SO-2 BYU NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Cherilyn Bunker JR-3 BYU NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Elizabeth Adams SO-2 BYU NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  K.C. Sullivan FR-1 USC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL