March 17-19, 2016
|
Alabama - Tuscaloosa, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimberley Ficenec SR-4 Alabama 2:08.71
2 Emily Buwalda JR-3 Shorter 2:09.90
3 Rachel Weber JR-3 Ohio State 2:10.30
4 Taylor Corder SR-4 Mississippi 2:11.45
5 Kristyn Williams FR-1 Alabama 2:12.07
6 Samantha Woodford FR-1 Lipscomb 2:13.56
7 Maddie McHugh FR-1 Mississippi 2:14.17
8 Vicky Winslow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:14.18
9 Rebecca Rings SR-4 Ohio State 2:14.93
10 Martina Rodriguez JR-3 Memphis 2:15.11
11 Kristin Zarrella SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:15.25
12 Lilly Saniel-Banrey FR-1 Ohio State 2:15.42
13 Whitley Towns SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:15.58
14 Kacey Kemper SO-2 Lipscomb 2:15.75
15 Laura Labuschaigne SO-2 South Alabama 2:16.76
16 Courtney Clody FR-1 Ohio State 2:17.80
17 Maddy Nikkel SO-2 Mississippi 2:18.26
18 Keanna McIntyre SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:18.40
19 Alivia Bryars SR-4 South Alabama 2:18.82
20 Courtney Filliben SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:19.58
21 Akeilia Knight FR-1 Jackson State 2:19.84
22 Kiera Weems SO-2 Belmont 2:20.23
23 Shannon Innis SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:20.53
24 Tiarra Bailey FR-1 Troy 2:20.85
25 Naomi Sheppard SO-2 Troy 2:22.22
26 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:22.53
27 Kelsey Steenstrup SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:23.32
28 Lauren Wheeler JR-3 Memphis 2:23.90
29 Stherline Silencieux SO-2 Jackson State 2:24.08
30 Dayja Simon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:24.28
31 Matilda Penner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:24.78
32 Brianne Hoglin SO-2 Lipscomb 2:25.72
33 Erika Kulp SO-2 Troy 2:26.75
34 Lunden Graham FR-1 Tulane 2:27.54
35 Chelsea Ladd SO-2 Memphis 2:28.69
36 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.72
37 Briana Jackson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:29.85
38 Jessie Wynn SR-4 Belmont 2:30.74
39 Brianna Williams SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:31.94
40 Helenka Kis SR-4 Chattanooga 2:32.63
41 Estelle Esperance JR-3 Alabama A&M 2:33.90
42 Emily Settle FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:35.59
43 Aurora Mala FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:37.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberley Ficenec SR-4 Alabama 2:16.44 1:46.83 2:08.71 1:44.26 1:42.97 2:34.46
2 Emily Buwalda JR-3 Shorter 2:02.11 2:15.10 2:09.90 2:26.79 1:58.21 1:34.83
3 Rachel Weber JR-3 Ohio State 1:57.27 1:55.97 2:10.30 1:50.76 1:49.46 2:27.24
4 Taylor Corder SR-4 Mississippi 1:45.16 2:45.63 2:11.45 2:40.37 1:55.68 1:56.99
5 Kristyn Williams FR-1 Alabama 1:53.58 1:48.30 2:12.07 1:39.06 2:16.04 1:37.74
7 Maddie McHugh FR-1 Mississippi 1:40.63 1:37.95 2:14.17 1:56.73 2:31.62 2:53.08
9 Rebecca Rings SR-4 Ohio State 1:34.46 2:36.52 2:14.93 1:38.50 2:52.71 2:55.41
10 Martina Rodriguez JR-3 Memphis 2:13.76 2:28.63 2:15.11 2:44.84 1:48.09 1:34.58
13 Whitley Towns SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:45.41 2:23.72 2:15.58 1:59.31 2:45.41 1:41.69
16 Courtney Clody FR-1 Ohio State 2:21.94 1:59.89 2:17.80 2:35.72 2:20.56 1:55.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kristin Zarrella SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:36.03 1:56.32 2:40.95 2:40.95 1:59.02 2:15.25 2:49.07
12 Lilly Saniel-Banrey FR-1 Ohio State 2:15.42 2:27.61 2:33.03 2:20.84 2:15.42 2:15.42 2:04.59
14 Kacey Kemper SO-2 Lipscomb 1:45.89 2:14.40 1:40.46 1:36.39 2:29.33 2:15.75 1:47.25
15 Laura Labuschaigne SO-2 South Alabama 2:20.87 1:50.78 1:37.10 2:56.42 2:09.93 2:16.76 1:42.57
18 Keanna McIntyre SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:07.33 2:54.39 2:36.40 1:52.11 1:47.96 2:18.40 2:46.08
19 Alivia Bryars SR-4 South Alabama 2:52.14 2:57.69 2:54.92 1:38.57 2:52.14 2:18.82 2:13.27
20 Courtney Filliben SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:23.77 2:22.38 2:57.27 2:48.90 1:43.29 2:19.58 2:32.15
38 Jessie Wynn SR-4 Belmont 2:05.12 2:41.30 2:48.83 2:15.67 2:33.76 2:30.74 3:02.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Samantha Woodford FR-1 Lipscomb 2:13.56 1:45.52
8 Vicky Winslow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:14.18 1:44.66
17 Maddy Nikkel SO-2 Mississippi 2:18.26 2:27.94
21 Akeilia Knight FR-1 Jackson State 2:19.84 2:46.41
22 Kiera Weems SO-2 Belmont 2:20.23 2:09.02
23 Shannon Innis SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:20.53 2:58.48
24 Tiarra Bailey FR-1 Troy 2:20.85 2:19.45
25 Naomi Sheppard SO-2 Troy 2:22.22 2:08.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:36.79 2:08.28 2:22.53 2:06.86
27 Kelsey Steenstrup SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:44.63 3:03.45 2:23.32 2:07.56
29 Stherline Silencieux SO-2 Jackson State 2:54.34 2:41.37 2:24.08 2:05.35
30 Dayja Simon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:04.08 1:51.10 2:24.28 2:12.74
31 Matilda Penner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:06.77 2:13.20 2:24.78 3:03.87
32 Brianne Hoglin SO-2 Lipscomb 1:47.84 1:52.21 2:25.72 1:50.75
33 Erika Kulp SO-2 Troy 2:53.17 2:07.68 2:26.75 2:48.77
35 Chelsea Ladd SO-2 Memphis 1:55.98 2:39.10 2:28.69 2:34.64
43 Aurora Mala FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:12.64 3:11.06 2:37.90 3:23.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Lauren Wheeler JR-3 Memphis 2:26.78 3:01.32 2:55.56 2:23.90 2:22.47
34 Lunden Graham FR-1 Tulane 1:46.23 2:11.31 1:56.56 2:27.54 2:09.84
36 Katie Brakke JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:16.25 1:47.80 3:08.65 2:29.72 2:46.19
37 Briana Jackson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:59.88 2:01.38 2:41.84 2:29.85 3:04.32
39 Brianna Williams SR-4 Alabama A&M 2:07.63 2:30.42 2:31.94 2:31.94 2:38.02
40 Helenka Kis SR-4 Chattanooga 1:54.48 2:43.32 2:06.69 2:32.63 2:18.90
41 Estelle Esperance JR-3 Alabama A&M 2:21.59 2:46.22 2:09.28 2:33.90 2:06.20
42 Emily Settle FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:26.26 1:55.14 2:48.04 2:35.59 3:05.16