March 18, 2016
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.65 11.09 10.65 10.65 10.98 13.87 10
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.03 11.14 10.92 11.70 8.80 10.59 8
3 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.94 11.15 8.14 11.04 7.92 10.37 6
4 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.90 11.38 14.57 11.04 10.59 11.73 5
5 Mark Minjock SO-2 Waynesburg 8.11 11.42 12.68 13.59 13.59 12.57 4
6 DeNorris Turner SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.30 11.46 8.03 13.76 13.64 10.55 3
7 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.03 11.53 9.23 9.46 11.76 12.57 2
8 Austin Ball SO-2 Heidelberg 10.98 11.68 9.00 11.45 10.63 11.80 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.74 9.07 11.19 12.09 7.84 12.31 11.53 1.2
2 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.00 11.88 11.20 9.75 7.96 13.56 13.67 +0.0
3 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.89 14.56 11.46 8.03 14.67 12.27 8.48 1.4
4 Mark Minjock SO-2 Waynesburg 14.12 12.29 11.48 13.44 12.86 8.38 10.11 1.2
5 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.72 9.78 11.50 11.73 14.84 8.74 13.46 1.2
6 DeNorris Turner SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.21 11.44 11.55 10.63 9.59 12.13 14.90 1.0
6 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.02 13.98 11.55 13.17 13.29 13.98 15.02 1.0
8 Austin Ball SO-2 Heidelberg 10.66 11.83 11.71 11.25 9.02 12.42 12.77 +0.0
9 Shane Boehler FR-1 Heidelberg 8.68 8.92 11.73 9.27 8.92 13.26 11.97 1.4
10 Desmond Waden JR-3 Muskingum 15.06 9.88 11.76 12.35 12.59 9.29 9.06 1.0
11 Travis Olinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.80 9.09 11.80 12.04 12.39 10.39 10.51 1.0
12 Fred Stinson SO-2 Muskingum 9.97 9.02 11.86 9.02 9.97 11.15 14.83 1.4
13 Conner Karg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.97 10.89 11.96 12.68 9.57 14.60 14.00 +0.0
14 Roemello Cook SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.58 10.86 12.06 9.41 12.55 8.45 14.48 1.0
15 Carlo Fabian SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.60 14.15 12.09 10.16 14.75 11.01 8.83 +0.0
16 Devan Boyer FR-1 Muskingum 9.59 11.54 12.14 13.12 10.44 12.27 11.17 +0.0
17 Liberty Valliant FR-1 Heidelberg 14.10 9.12 12.15 11.55 9.36 10.70 14.58 1.4
18 Jimmy Glaze JR-3 Muskingum 10.47 12.30 12.17 12.05 13.03 9.01 14.61 1.2
19 Sheldon Wagner FR-1 Waynesburg 12.09 9.77 12.21 13.68 12.95 14.66 10.14 1.4
20 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.15 11.03 12.25 15.93 9.80 12.38 15.44 1.2
21 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 15.77 12.57 12.32 15.90 12.69 9.37 8.75 1.0
22 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.04 15.91 12.43 15.91 12.81 9.45 11.94 1.2
22 Joe Malone FR-1 Muskingum 15.04 9.70 12.43 11.19 14.55 12.19 15.54 1.2
24 Ben Erstee   Unattached 11.70 12.82 12.44 9.83 9.21 11.32 13.81 1.0
25 Alex Sibila SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.10 14.08 12.46 9.22 15.21 11.22 14.71 +0.0
26 Avery Meadows FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.48 9.89 12.67 11.41 14.07 11.66 13.43 1.4
27 Corey Briggs FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92 15.22 12.68 9.51 9.51 11.16 9.77 1.4
28 Timothy Wiese SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.57 10.31 13.21 15.99 12.42 15.33 10.57 1.0
29 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 11.65 15.94 13.39 10.31 15.00 16.88 14.47 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 DeNorris Turner SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.63 11.55 11.55 9.59 14.44
6 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.98 11.55 10.98 10.86 12.02
10 Desmond Waden JR-3 Muskingum 10.24 11.76 9.76 10.12 15.29
11 Travis Olinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.39 11.80 15.23 11.45 14.99
14 Roemello Cook SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.67 12.06 15.08 9.41 9.29
21 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 13.43 12.32 10.11 9.37 12.94
24 Ben Erstee   Unattached 11.20 12.44 13.31 14.06 14.68
28 Timothy Wiese SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.18 13.21 14.80 17.18 15.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.22 9.52 11.19 9.40 9.63 14.55
4 Mark Minjock SO-2 Waynesburg 14.81 13.09 11.48 14.47 12.29 14.81
5 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.23 13.80 11.50 11.27 11.39 11.96
18 Jimmy Glaze JR-3 Muskingum 10.96 9.25 12.17 14.85 13.88 13.76
20 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.27 13.85 12.25 11.76 11.89 12.62
22 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.08 11.07 12.43 10.20 12.06 12.31
22 Joe Malone FR-1 Muskingum 9.08 14.42 12.43 15.91 8.70 15.04
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 8.14 11.46 8.26 11.46 11.46
9 Shane Boehler FR-1 Heidelberg 15.14 11.73 8.33 10.44 8.80
12 Fred Stinson SO-2 Muskingum 10.68 11.86 15.30 14.47 14.47
17 Liberty Valliant FR-1 Heidelberg 12.52 12.15 15.80 12.76 13.13
19 Sheldon Wagner FR-1 Waynesburg 12.95 12.21 8.55 9.04 11.12
26 Avery Meadows FR-1 Ohio Northern 14.70 12.67 10.14 15.97 10.39
27 Corey Briggs FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.66 12.68 9.64 11.80 13.57
29 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 14.06 13.39 12.06 14.33 10.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.30 11.20 11.65 7.84 11.99
8 Austin Ball SO-2 Heidelberg 15.11 11.71 9.37 8.79 11.71
13 Conner Karg SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.16 11.96 11.49 10.65 8.62
15 Carlo Fabian SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.47 12.09 13.67 11.85 13.18
16 Devan Boyer FR-1 Muskingum 15.79 12.14 14.21 13.24 13.24
25 Alex Sibila SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.84 12.46 9.22 12.34 14.33

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.80 10 1.0
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.06 8 1.0
3 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 23.13 6 1.0
4 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.16 5 1.0
5 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.49 4 1.0
6 DeNorris Turner SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.67 3 1.0
7 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.73 2 0.7
8 Mark Minjock SO-2 Waynesburg 23.82 1 1.0
9 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 23.91 - 0.7
10 Marty Vajen SR-4 Muskingum 23.97 - 0.3
11 Fred Stinson SO-2 Muskingum 24.05 - 0.3
12 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 24.07 - 0.7
13 Aaron Schulz FR-1 Heidelberg 24.24 - 0.3
14 Carlo Fabian SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.25 - 1.0
15 Austin Ball SO-2 Heidelberg 24.32 - 0.7
16 Robbie Brinkman SR-4 Ohio Northern 24.41 - 0.7
17 Devan Boyer FR-1 Muskingum 24.47 - 1.0
18 Corey Briggs FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.49 - 1.0
19 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.55 - 1.0
20 Luke Bogdanovich SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.70 - 0.3
21 Jimmy Glaze JR-3 Muskingum 24.74 - 1.0
22 Mitchell Kendra SO-2 Waynesburg 24.76 - 0.3
23 Hunter Palmer FR-1 Waynesburg 24.78 - 1.0
24 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.03 - 0.7
25 Sheldon Wagner FR-1 Waynesburg 25.11 - 1.0
26 Joe Malone FR-1 Muskingum 25.14 - 1.0
27 Steven Gohrband SR-4 Ohio Northern 25.56 - 1.2
28 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 26.13 - 1.0
29 Avery Meadows FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.29 - 1.2
30 Timothy Wiese SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.65 - 1.2
31 Joshua Olive FR-1 Waynesburg 26.73 - 1.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Steven Gohrband SR-4 Ohio Northern 25.56 20.45 26.33 -
29 Avery Meadows FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.29 29.19 21.04 -
30 Timothy Wiese SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.65 33.58 30.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Carlo Fabian SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.25 27.16 -
25 Sheldon Wagner FR-1 Waynesburg 25.11 26.87 -
28 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 26.13 22.21 -
31 Joshua Olive FR-1 Waynesburg 26.73 30.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Devan Boyer FR-1 Muskingum 24.47 -
18 Corey Briggs FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.49 -
19 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 24.55 -
21 Jimmy Glaze JR-3 Muskingum 24.74 -
23 Hunter Palmer FR-1 Waynesburg 24.78 -
26 Joe Malone FR-1 Muskingum 25.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Marty Vajen SR-4 Muskingum 23.97 22.54 22.06 27.57 -
11 Fred Stinson SO-2 Muskingum 24.05 28.14 20.93 17.32 -
13 Aaron Schulz FR-1 Heidelberg 24.24 27.15 26.18 28.12 -
20 Luke Bogdanovich SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.70 28.66 23.22 30.88 -
22 Mitchell Kendra SO-2 Waynesburg 24.76 30.21 24.52 20.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.24 19.70 23.73 28.24 30.62 2
9 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 30.37 29.89 23.91 21.52 31.09 -
12 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 26.72 28.17 24.07 27.44 26.48 -
15 Austin Ball SO-2 Heidelberg 24.81 26.27 24.32 31.38 20.19 -
16 Robbie Brinkman SR-4 Ohio Northern 20.02 17.82 24.41 26.86 20.26 -
24 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.04 26.04 25.03 23.53 18.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.80 17.10 28.50 18.70 23.72 17.10 25.54 10
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.06 19.37 28.14 21.68 23.06 26.52 26.52 8
3 Brian Chandler JR-3 Ohio Christian 23.13 26.83 19.43 25.91 24.75 18.05 18.97 6
4 Tommy Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.16 24.09 23.86 25.94 28.26 19.00 17.37 5
5 Brian Burnett JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.49 23.02 16.45 17.62 21.15 24.90 20.21 4
6 DeNorris Turner SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.67 29.83 29.83 19.89 28.17 22.25 21.78 3
8 Mark Minjock SO-2 Waynesburg 23.82 20.49 30.97 18.35 25.73 19.06 22.87 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 51.43 58.63 1:04.81 10
2 Marty Vajen SR-4 Muskingum 51.86 46.68 57.05 8
3 Avery Gatchell SR-4 Heidelberg 52.99 59.35 1:00.41 6
4 Tim Faiken SO-2 Heidelberg 53.05 54.12 1:06.85 5
5 De Churchya JR-3 Heidelberg 53.44 57.18 44.36 4
6 Aaron Schulz FR-1 Heidelberg 53.62 50.94 1:07.57 3
7 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 54.13 42.77 56.84 2
8 Timothy Quayle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 54.39 45.69 56.57 1
9 Houston Smith SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 54.56 51.84 1:00.02 -
10 Carlo Fabian SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 55.60 39.48 48.38 -
11 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 56.41 1:05.44 53.59 -
12 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 58.05 48.19 58.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Avery Gatchell SR-4 Heidelberg 1:06.24 1:08.36 52.99 1:00.41 44.52 6
4 Tim Faiken SO-2 Heidelberg 59.95 44.04 53.05 56.77 1:08.97 5
7 Michael Yoder SR-4 Heidelberg 1:07.13 54.68 54.13 42.23 1:10.37 2
8 Timothy Quayle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 41.34 53.85 54.39 1:10.71 1:00.92 1
9 Houston Smith SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:10.93 41.47 54.56 52.93 48.02 -
10 Carlo Fabian SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 39.48 1:11.17 55.60 53.38 46.15 -
11 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 1:10.52 41.75 56.41 44.00 56.98 -
12 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 40.64 51.67 58.05 58.05 41.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 43.72 51.43 59.15 40.63 52.98 10
2 Marty Vajen SR-4 Muskingum 1:00.68 51.86 46.16 56.53 47.20 8
5 De Churchya JR-3 Heidelberg 45.43 53.44 43.29 1:04.67 45.96 4
6 Aaron Schulz FR-1 Heidelberg 43.97 53.62 1:03.28 50.41 1:06.49 3

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian McVey FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:00.03 1:38.43 2:22.84 10
2 Andrew Harden JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:00.11 2:16.93 2:28.94 8
3 Alec Lunney SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:00.56 2:19.85 2:15.03 6
4 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:02.12 1:36.48 1:43.81 5
5 Nick Jones SO-2 Heidelberg 2:04.98 1:46.24 1:43.74 4
6 Cameron Weaks SO-2 Heidelberg 2:05.46 2:30.56 1:59.19 3
7 Hunter McDonnell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:06.57 1:55.18 2:15.43 2
8 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07.17 2:41.51 2:07.17 1
9 Dominic Solis FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:07.66 1:57.45 2:43.41 -
10 Matthew Raineri FR-1 Waynesburg 2:07.93 1:53.86 1:44.91 -
11 Kevin Ford   Unattached 2:08.37 2:17.36 2:16.08 -
12 Corey Dillon JR-3 Muskingum 2:09.97 2:16.47 2:45.07 -
13 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 2:11.13 2:36.05 2:32.11 -
14 Logan Perry SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:11.97 2:46.29 2:01.42 -
15 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:13.18 2:22.51 2:05.19 -
16 Auston Davenport FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:13.85 2:01.81 1:49.76 -
17 Joel Kuzminski FR-1 Waynesburg 2:13.86 2:40.64 2:01.82 -
18 Andrew Kingan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:15.70 1:53.99 1:59.42 -
19 Justin Simmons JR-3 Waynesburg 2:17.63 2:12.13 1:58.37 -
20 Patrick Hager FR-1 Waynesburg 2:18.44 2:10.14 2:47.52 -
21 Casey Heimberger JR-3 Waynesburg 2:19.09 1:42.93 1:45.71 -
22 Jacob Pryor FR-1 Waynesburg 2:20.78 2:57.39 2:43.31 -
23 Nolan Larsick FR-1 Heidelberg 2:22.15 3:03.38 1:55.15 -
24 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 2:28.16 2:45.94 1:43.72 -
25 Eric Brownfield SO-2 Waynesburg 2:30.73 2:41.29 2:20.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kevin Ford   Unattached 2:08.37 1:38.85 2:07.09 2:10.94 -
13 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 2:11.13 2:25.56 1:51.46 1:44.91 -
17 Joel Kuzminski FR-1 Waynesburg 2:13.86 1:41.74 1:56.46 2:12.53 -
18 Andrew Kingan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:15.70 1:48.56 2:25.20 2:19.78 -
19 Justin Simmons JR-3 Waynesburg 2:17.63 1:51.48 2:50.67 1:55.61 -
20 Patrick Hager FR-1 Waynesburg 2:18.44 2:53.05 2:15.68 1:57.68 -
21 Casey Heimberger JR-3 Waynesburg 2:19.09 2:10.75 2:39.96 3:00.82 -
22 Jacob Pryor FR-1 Waynesburg 2:20.78 2:53.16 2:29.23 2:01.07 -
23 Nolan Larsick FR-1 Heidelberg 2:22.15 2:02.25 2:49.16 2:22.15 -
25 Eric Brownfield SO-2 Waynesburg 2:30.73 1:53.05 2:30.73 2:02.10 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cameron Weaks SO-2 Heidelberg 2:21.77 1:45.39 1:39.12 1:42.88 2:23.03 2:05.46 3
7 Hunter McDonnell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:26.83 2:00.25 1:38.73 2:21.76 2:25.56 2:06.57 2
9 Dominic Solis FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:39.58 1:54.90 2:22.98 2:21.71 2:03.83 2:07.66 -
10 Matthew Raineri FR-1 Waynesburg 1:44.91 2:25.84 1:38.51 2:06.65 2:32.24 2:07.93 -
14 Logan Perry SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:33.70 2:29.13 1:53.50 2:18.57 2:15.93 2:11.97 -
15 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:45.15 1:57.20 2:07.86 1:47.88 2:46.48 2:13.18 -
16 Auston Davenport FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:35.04 2:43.30 2:19.21 2:44.64 1:40.39 2:13.85 -
24 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 1:43.72 2:11.87 1:48.16 2:34.09 2:08.90 2:28.16 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian McVey FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:00.03 1:52.83 2:13.24 1:51.63 2:14.44 1:36.03 1:49.23 10
2 Andrew Harden JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:00.11 2:10.92 2:27.74 2:28.94 2:26.54 2:14.53 2:15.73 8
3 Alec Lunney SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:00.56 1:41.27 1:41.27 1:25.60 2:05.39 2:04.18 1:42.48 6
4 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:02.12 1:29.15 2:20.44 2:20.44 2:03.35 2:35.10 1:52.35 5
5 Nick Jones SO-2 Heidelberg 2:04.98 2:07.48 1:37.49 1:51.24 2:08.73 1:36.24 2:06.23 4
8 Adam Turner SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:07.17 2:16.08 2:30.06 1:40.47 2:17.35 2:36.42 2:12.26 1
12 Corey Dillon JR-3 Muskingum 2:09.97 2:22.97 2:08.67 2:17.77 1:38.78 2:46.37 2:29.47 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.65 3:34.71 4:27.14 4:09.66 4:57.10 3:54.68 5:19.57 10
2 Isaac Kuntz SO-2 Heidelberg 4:10.94 4:36.04 5:11.17 4:10.94 3:00.68 3:50.87 4:26.00 8
3 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:21.13 4:54.15 4:11.41 4:11.41 4:08.90 4:31.53 4:34.04 6
4 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:27.06 4:57.29 3:44.23 4:11.94 3:59.35 3:01.40 4:34.62 5
5 Eric Peterson FR-1 Heidelberg 4:25.90 5:03.88 3:17.52 4:13.23 3:14.99 4:28.43 4:13.23 4
6 Nick Horton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:13.48 3:10.11 3:20.25 4:13.48 5:09.25 3:45.60 3:55.74 3
7 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:47.00 5:14.94 3:33.35 4:13.98 3:46.05 5:02.24 4:54.62 2
8 Austin Neura FR-1 Heidelberg 3:10.79 3:05.70 4:01.66 4:14.38 3:00.61 4:42.37 3:51.49 1
9 Cully Gordon JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:52.09 3:52.09 5:06.05 4:15.04 4:17.59 4:35.45 3:21.49 -
10 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:02.34 3:59.79 5:06.11 4:15.09 4:22.75 4:09.99 4:35.50 -
11 Daniel Sowa JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:09.19 3:19.41 4:10.54 4:15.65 4:28.44 4:33.55 4:13.10 -
12 Kevin Ford   Unattached 3:45.74 3:12.39 4:34.48 4:16.52 3:04.70 5:33.48 5:15.52 -
13 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:48.44 3:11.42 3:08.80 4:22.21 3:50.75 5:33.01 5:25.14 -
14 Ian McKee JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:40.80 4:28.11 4:12.34 4:22.85 5:04.91 4:43.88 4:59.65 -
15 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:05.06 5:20.84 5:12.95 4:22.98 3:56.69 3:30.39 4:01.95 -
16 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 4:52.89 4:29.14 4:55.53 4:23.86 5:14.00 3:52.20 4:18.59 -
17 Matthew Tussing SR-4 Heidelberg 5:33.95 4:03.84 3:58.54 4:25.04 4:01.19 3:26.74 5:23.35 -
18 Jesse Rudolph JR-3 Heidelberg 4:04.37 5:40.00 3:05.94 4:25.62 4:52.19 5:34.69 4:09.69 -
19 Evan Murtha SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:09.71 3:37.83 5:16.12 4:25.64 4:20.33 5:16.12 4:36.27 -
20 Antonio Sierra FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:38.50 3:06.57 5:38.50 4:26.53 3:46.55 3:54.55 4:58.52 -
21 Zach Flint SR-4 Heidelberg 3:50.82 3:21.30 4:17.66 4:28.39 4:28.39 5:19.39 5:38.18 -
22 Joel Kuzminski FR-1 Waynesburg 4:23.99 3:43.58 4:29.37 4:29.37 3:46.27 4:10.52 5:01.70 -
23 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:33.49 3:55.89 5:41.63 4:31.13 4:06.73 3:42.33 5:09.09 -
24 Daniel Frame FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:50.30 5:31.37 5:06.73 4:33.86 4:39.34 4:01.00 5:50.54 -
25 Jacob Pryor FR-1 Waynesburg 4:38.21 5:00.24 4:32.70 4:35.45 3:45.87 5:38.81 4:32.70 -
26 Justin Mourguet SO-2 Heidelberg 4:36.32 5:26.06 5:15.01 4:36.32 4:28.03 4:50.14 3:43.82 -
27 Justin Simmons JR-3 Waynesburg 5:51.76 5:21.29 5:01.90 4:36.97 3:55.43 4:09.28 5:54.53 -
28 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 4:19.80 3:49.07 5:24.05 4:39.35 5:29.64 5:54.78 3:43.48 -
29 Casey Heimberger JR-3 Waynesburg 5:36.47 3:16.28 3:24.69 4:40.39 4:54.41 4:01.14 5:00.02 -
30 Michael Murray SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:31.03 5:51.72 5:17.95 4:41.37 3:47.91 5:32.02 4:55.44 -
31 Dustin Lumadue SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:06.68 5:30.27 6:08.60 4:54.88 5:36.17 4:54.88 6:23.35 -
32 Eric Brownfield SO-2 Waynesburg 4:24.24 5:02.83 4:09.39 4:56.89 5:14.71 5:47.37 5:50.33 -
33 Andrew Brown SO-2 Muskingum 5:53.10 7:03.05 4:19.83 5:33.11 5:33.11 7:06.38 6:16.42 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Austin Neura FR-1 Heidelberg 3:23.51 3:38.77 2:58.07 4:14.38 3:31.14 3:00.61 1
19 Evan Murtha SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:51.11 5:13.46 3:53.77 4:25.64 4:33.61 4:01.74 -
22 Joel Kuzminski FR-1 Waynesburg 5:04.39 5:31.33 5:42.10 4:29.37 3:32.81 5:47.49 -
25 Jacob Pryor FR-1 Waynesburg 5:08.51 5:44.32 5:44.32 4:35.45 4:10.66 3:48.63 -
26 Justin Mourguet SO-2 Heidelberg 4:36.32 5:31.59 4:44.61 4:36.32 4:33.56 5:23.30 -
29 Casey Heimberger JR-3 Waynesburg 4:20.77 5:33.67 5:47.69 4:40.39 4:46.00 4:46.00 -
30 Michael Murray SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:47.91 4:32.93 3:59.17 4:41.37 5:26.39 3:28.22 -
31 Dustin Lumadue SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:40.14 4:51.94 5:36.17 4:54.88 4:37.19 4:46.04 -
32 Eric Brownfield SO-2 Waynesburg 5:26.58 3:54.55 3:45.64 4:56.89 4:39.08 3:30.80 -
33 Andrew Brown SO-2 Muskingum 6:36.40 4:43.15 6:06.43 5:33.11 5:33.11 5:03.13 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Isaac Kuntz SO-2 Heidelberg 4:10.94 8
9 Cully Gordon JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:15.04 -
11 Daniel Sowa JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:15.65 -
13 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:22.21 -
16 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 4:23.86 -
17 Matthew Tussing SR-4 Heidelberg 4:25.04 -
18 Jesse Rudolph JR-3 Heidelberg 4:25.62 -
20 Antonio Sierra FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:26.53 -
21 Zach Flint SR-4 Heidelberg 4:28.39 -
23 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:31.13 -
27 Justin Simmons JR-3 Waynesburg 4:36.97 -
28 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 4:39.35 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:12.24 4:44.62 4:09.66 4:54.60 3:57.18 5:09.58 10
3 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:38.73 3:58.84 4:11.41 2:55.99 4:29.01 3:18.62 6
4 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 3:19.04 4:27.06 4:11.94 3:51.79 5:02.33 3:39.19 5
5 Eric Peterson FR-1 Heidelberg 4:03.10 4:41.09 4:13.23 3:14.99 4:43.62 3:30.18 4
6 Nick Horton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:14.32 3:17.72 4:13.48 3:10.11 4:48.97 4:54.04 3
7 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:49.54 3:40.97 4:13.98 4:01.28 3:25.73 4:21.60 2
10 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:13.87 4:09.99 4:15.09 4:12.54 4:12.54 3:54.69 -
12 Kevin Ford   Unattached 4:55.00 3:09.83 4:16.52 4:29.35 5:07.83 4:03.70 -
14 Ian McKee JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:17.14 5:02.28 4:22.85 3:48.68 3:14.51 3:14.51 -
15 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:41.88 5:12.95 4:22.98 3:48.80 5:15.58 5:28.73 -
24 Daniel Frame FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:33.61 3:28.14 4:33.86 4:28.39 4:06.48 3:47.31 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Spencer Schulze FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:50.96 18:32.63 15:41.45 10
2 Jonathan Wherry SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:56.76 19:55.95 18:58.55 8
3 Devon Jester FR-1 Heidelberg 16:13.98 16:33.46 19:09.30 6
4 Tyler Kennedy SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:19.77 20:05.12 15:30.79 5
5 Jacob Ferrebee SO-2 Heidelberg 16:26.16 11:30.32 20:32.70 4
6 Dom Frey SO-2 Heidelberg 16:48.07 20:39.93 14:06.78 3
7 John McNutt FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:51.67 12:58.99 21:24.82 2
8 Michael Potter SR-4 Ohio Northern 16:54.92 21:18.80 20:38.21 1
9 David Byers JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:03.24 18:14.87 16:01.85 -
10 Jacob Heid FR-1 Heidelberg 17:20.75 20:07.27 20:07.27 -
11 Andrew Murray FR-1 Muskingum 17:33.08 20:32.11 18:15.21 -
12 Zachary Klies JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17:49.43 19:14.99 20:29.85 -
13 Anthony Iacovetti SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 18:01.35 17:50.54 18:12.17 -
14 Brady Hall FR-1 Muskingum 18:13.52 14:02.01 18:35.39 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shane Burkhart FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 31:58.05 10
2 Harley Moyer FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32:15.18 8
3 Theodore Kioussis FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32:51.34 6
4 Joseph Fuller Sophomore Bob Schul Racing 34:13.51 5
5 Nicholas Long FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34:55.40 4
6 Nick Kallas   Unattached 35:27.88 3
7 Grady Stuckman FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 36:20.06 2
8 Johnney Dervo   Unattached 36:20.19 1
9 Martin Wolk FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 47:18.97 -
  Graham Martin SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Juan Scott Freshman Unattached 11.27 19.38 19.23 15.02 18.78 10.67 14.87 10
2 Casey Phillips FR-1 Muskingum 16.90 15.94 17.70 15.94 13.39 12.92 20.25 8
3 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 18.73 12.60 15.05 17.50 22.58 18.20 19.60 6
4 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 14.37 19.45 20.33 17.52 17.70 19.45 20.85 5
5 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 18.33 20.09 20.27 17.62 22.21 18.51 15.51 4
6 Darrell Briggs SO-2 Muskingum 14.72 14.19 22.17 17.73 13.30 17.02 21.81 3
7 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 17.49 17.86 18.23 18.60 21.95 16.93 22.70 2

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Juan Scott Freshman Unattached 17.62 17.47 13.95 15.32 1.4
2 Robbie Brinkman SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.84 13.60 17.76 16.00 1.4
3 Casey Phillips FR-1 Muskingum 20.45 17.55 18.68 16.10 1.3
4 Darrell Briggs SO-2 Muskingum 19.10 11.65 12.62 16.18 1.4
5 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 19.25 18.56 19.42 17.18 1.4
6 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 14.95 18.81 16.53 17.58 1.3
7 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 16.71 17.07 16.89 17.59 1.3
8 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 15.79 12.60 22.36 17.74 1.4
9 Zachary Fuhrer FR-1 Muskingum 18.67 22.00 23.84 18.48 1.3
10 Matthew Kenney SR-4 Waynesburg 18.52 23.34 14.45 18.52 1.3
11 Jonathan Sandoval JR-3 Waynesburg 16.06 22.33 13.71 19.58 1.3
12 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 23.32 23.52 17.29 20.10 1.4
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Casey Phillips FR-1 Muskingum 16.10 16.27 18.36 17.88
6 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 17.58 20.92 16.70 14.77
7 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 17.59 16.01 21.99 16.71
9 Zachary Fuhrer FR-1 Muskingum 18.48 22.18 15.53 17.38
10 Matthew Kenney SR-4 Waynesburg 18.52 15.75 23.89 23.71
11 Jonathan Sandoval JR-3 Waynesburg 19.58 22.72 22.33 20.56
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juan Scott Freshman Unattached 15.32 12.41 17.16 10.88 13.95 15.02
2 Robbie Brinkman SR-4 Ohio Northern 16.00 19.68 18.24 16.16 11.52 11.68
4 Darrell Briggs SO-2 Muskingum 16.18 12.95 19.74 11.33 12.79 21.04
5 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 17.18 14.61 21.48 12.37 19.93 13.23
8 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 17.74 18.63 17.39 20.05 16.32 21.11
12 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 20.10 19.30 23.72 16.49 15.48 21.31

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Emert SO-2 Ohio Northern 57.62 52.44 50.71 1:11.45 10
2 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 57.78 43.92 1:12.81 1:01.25 8
3 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 59.21 59.21 50.33 1:01.58 6
4 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 1:00.12 46.90 1:12.15 1:04.93 5
5 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 1:02.35 55.50 53.00 55.50 4
6 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 1:05.15 1:15.58 1:09.06 1:10.37 3
7 Zachary Fuhrer FR-1 Muskingum 1:05.61 1:16.77 1:12.83 1:23.33 2
8 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.74 1:25.43 55.40 1:20.09 1
9 Nathan Herrera FR-1 Muskingum 1:20.00 1:34.40 59.20 59.20 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zachary Fuhrer FR-1 Muskingum 1:05.61 55.77 53.80 1:25.30 1:13.49 1:25.30 2
8 Caleb Gerber FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.74 1:01.40 1:16.75 1:20.09 1:15.42 52.06 1
9 Nathan Herrera FR-1 Muskingum 1:20.00 1:36.80 1:08.00 59.20 1:18.40 1:00.80 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Emert SO-2 Ohio Northern 49.56 57.62 10
2 Quinton Broomfield FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 52.01 57.78 8
3 Kenny Beucler FR-1 Heidelberg 1:14.61 59.21 6
4 Ren Boehler SO-2 Heidelberg 1:03.73 1:00.12 5
5 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 1:07.97 1:02.35 4
6 Matthew Shinkle SO-2 Waynesburg 1:03.85 1:05.15 3

Men's 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Culbertson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:22.45 6:38.08 10
2 William Huddleston SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:01.12 6:40.93 8
3 Eli Reed FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:09.71 7:06.13 6

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stewart Jones Senior Pittsburgh Steel City 11:47.30 12:22.37 9:44.54 8:11.02 11:53.14 9:56.23 12:10.68 10
2 Samuel Boyd SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:32.79 9:21.40 9:57.23 11:02.93 9:33.34 10:39.04 7:04.04 8
3 Cameron Rusnak JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:41.54 12:00.22 10:20.88 10:27.09 13:02.31 9:18.80 11:47.81 6
4 Vince Mirigliano FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8:37.06 12:26.13 10:54.50 7:51.24 7:38.15 9:09.78 11:40.32 5
5 Ryan Burkholder SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11:49.41 13:36.49 11:09.25 11:22.64 10:42.48 13:16.41 12:16.18 4

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ohio Wesleyan A Delontaye Morrow, Griffin Peyton, Brian Burnett, Colin McShane 51.86 31.12 43.21 10
2 Muskingum A Darren McCaughan, Devan Boyer, Fred Stinson, Desmond Waden 31.95 59.32 45.63 8
  Muskingum
(B>)
B Darrell Briggs, Zachary Fuhrer, Jimmy Glaze, Casey Phillips DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ohio Northern A Christian Rupe, Ian McKee, Luke Bogdanovich, Andrew Harden 3:30.56 3:11.61 3:15.82 3:53.73 3:17.93 10
2 Heidelberg A Jerrod Lyon, Avery Gatchell, Tim Faiken, De Churchya 3:33.38 3:18.45 3:46.19 2:35.77 3:16.31 8
3 Ohio Northern
(B>)
B Brandon Emert, Ian McVey, Alec Lunney, Conner Karg 3:34.15 4:27.69 4:38.40 2:57.75 2:53.47 -
4 Ohio Northern
(C>)
C DeNorris Turner, Matt Molinaro, Daniel Sowa, Eric Wymer 3:34.24 4:17.09 2:36.40 2:42.83 3:10.68 -
5 Heidelberg
(C>)
C Shane Boehler, Nick Jones, Liberty Valliant, Cameron Weaks 3:36.10 4:02.04 4:23.65 3:27.46 3:51.23 -
6 Heidelberg
(B>)
B Jon Suter, Michael Yoder, Kenny Beucler, Aaron Schulz 3:37.75 2:34.61 3:00.74 3:37.75 3:37.75 -
7 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
B Carlo Fabian, Timothy Wiese, Hunter McDonnell, Timothy Quayle 3:43.41 2:45.33 3:30.01 3:05.43 3:34.48 -
8 Muskingum A Fred Stinson, Marty Vajen, Zachary Fuhrer, Corey Dillon 3:44.69 4:43.11 3:44.69 4:36.37 4:22.89 6
9 Waynesburg
(C>)
C Sheldon Wagner, Andrew Kingan, Cody Nail, Justin Simmons 3:48.57 3:12.00 3:28.00 3:55.43 4:34.29 -
10 Waynesburg
(D>)
D 3:51.69 2:44.50 4:40.35 3:09.99 3:40.11 -
11 Waynesburg A Mark Minjock, Eric Brownfield, Joel Kuzminski, Jacob Pryor 4:06.07 4:38.06 4:15.92 5:19.90 4:06.07 5
12 Franciscan (Ohio) A Antonio Sierra, David Byers, Graham Martin, Grady Stuckman 4:33.09 3:46.67 3:46.67 5:49.56 3:27.55 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ohio Northern Rupe, McKee, Bogdanovich, Harden 3:36.88 3:51.62 3:05.30 2:42.14 3:30.56 2:52.66 4:00.04 10
3 Ohio Northern
(B>)
Emert, McVey, Lunney, Karg 4:10.56 3:04.17 4:27.69 2:51.32 3:34.15 3:04.17 3:02.03 -
4 Ohio Northern
(C>)
Turner, Molinaro, Sowa, Wymer 2:55.68 2:47.11 4:12.81 4:06.38 3:34.24 3:36.39 3:40.67 -
5 Heidelberg
(C>)
Boehler, Jones, Valliant, Weaks 2:31.27 2:39.92 3:44.75 2:59.37 3:36.10 4:19.32 2:42.08 -
6 Heidelberg
(B>)
Suter, Yoder, Beucler, Schulz 4:06.06 4:06.06 2:56.38 3:07.27 3:37.75 3:57.35 3:11.62 -
7 Franciscan (Ohio)
(B>)
Fabian, Wiese, McDonnell, Quayle 3:09.90 3:50.12 4:43.73 3:43.41 3:43.41 4:03.52 3:07.67 -
9 Waynesburg
(C>)
Wagner, Kingan, Nail, Simmons 4:04.57 4:13.72 3:39.43 3:05.15 3:48.57 3:34.86 4:41.15 -
10 Waynesburg
(D>)
2:58.41 3:54.01 4:56.57 4:03.28 3:51.69 4:00.96 2:56.09 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Heidelberg Lyon, Gatchell, Faiken, Churchya 4:11.79 3:33.38 2:42.17 8
8 Muskingum Stinson, Vajen, Fuhrer, Dillon 3:49.19 3:44.69 4:38.62 6
11 Waynesburg Minjock, Brownfield, Kuzminski, Pryor 5:07.59 4:06.07 3:58.69 5
12 Franciscan (Ohio) Sierra, Byers, Martin, Stuckman 4:03.05 4:33.09 5:38.64 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Wes Fritz FR-1 Heidelberg 1.94m 6' 4.25" 10
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
2 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.89m 6' 2.25" 8
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Alex Sibila SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.84m 6' 0.5" 5
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.84m 6' 0.5" 5
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
3 Jordan Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 1.84m 6' 0.5" 5
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
6 Liberty Valliant FR-1 Heidelberg 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
6 Blake Weidner SO-2 Muskingum 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
6 Lucas Maurer FR-1 Waynesburg 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
9 Kevin Thompson JR-3 Heidelberg 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
9 Hunter McDonnell FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian NH NH -
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Christian Wilson FR-1 Waynesburg NH NH -
  • 1.64
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Bell SR-4 Muskingum 3.79m 4.58m 3.04m 3.95m 2.96m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
2 Steven Gohrband SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.52m 4.18m 4.37m 3.80m 4.83m 12' 5.5" 8
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Mitchell Kendra SO-2 Waynesburg 2.88m 4.64m 4.20m 3.65m 3.25m 11' 11.75" 6
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4 Westin Short SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2.59m 3.94m 3.10m 3.65m 3.61m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XXO
5 Jeremy Welsh FR-1 Waynesburg 4.25m 3.28m 3.75m 3.35m 3.12m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
6 Joshua Olive FR-1 Waynesburg 3.78m 2.71m 3.60m 3.05m 2.62m 10' 0" 3
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Darrell Briggs SO-2 Muskingum NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 7.71m 7.64m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 10 +0.0
  • 6.24 (0.5)
  • 6.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02 (1.1)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (1.3)
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.75m 7.14m 6.32m 20' 9" 8 1.1
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (1.1)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (1.3)
  • 6.32 (1.1)
3 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.98m 7.69m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 6 +0.0
  • 5.98 (0.1)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (1.3)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
4 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 4.79m 7.33m 6.06m 19' 10.75" 5 +0.0
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (0.7)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (1.1)
  • 5.27 (0.2)
5 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 6.64m 6.06m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 4 0.3
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (0.3)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (0.1)
6 Wes Fritz FR-1 Heidelberg 5.33m 6.02m 5.79m 19' 0" 3 1.0
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (1.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
7 James Steele JR-3 Waynesburg 4.96m 6.46m 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2 +0.0
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
8 Hunter Palmer FR-1 Waynesburg 5.76m 6.39m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.5 +0.0
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (1.0)
  • 5.50 (1.1)
  • 5.39 (1.2)
8 Luke Bogdanovich SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.03m 6.68m 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.5 +0.0
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
10 Jamell Florence FR-1 Ohio Northern 4.31m 6.66m 5.74m 18' 10" - 0.7
  • 5.74 (0.7)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
11 Travis Olinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.29m 5.90m 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 1.4
  • 5.67 (1.4)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
12 Jordan Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 4.67m 6.14m 5.63m 18' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 5.40 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
13 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 4.88m 7.22m 5.55m 18' 2.5" - 0.4
  • 5.55 (0.4)
  • 5.41 (0.5)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
14 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.52m 7.09m 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
15 Lucas Maurer FR-1 Waynesburg 3.96m 6.68m 5.43m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (0.1)
16 Edward Harrison SO-2 Muskingum 6.04m 4.31m 5.25m 17' 2.75" - +0.0
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (0.2)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
17 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 4.07m 3.97m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (1.4)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
18 Matthew Meek JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4.92m 5.72m 5.02m 16' 5.75" - +0.0
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
19 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 5.82m 4.67m 4.77m 15' 7.75" - 0.5
  • 4.77 (0.5)
  • 4.36 (0.2)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
20 Christian Wilson FR-1 Waynesburg 4.72m 4.36m 4.54m 14' 10.75" - +0.0
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (0.7)
  Liberty Valliant FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Avery Meadows FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Wes Fritz FR-1 Heidelberg 5.79m 19' 0" 3 1.0
10 Jamell Florence FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.74m 18' 10" - 0.7
11 Travis Olinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 1.4
12 Jordan Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 5.63m 18' 5.75" - +0.0
13 Jon Suter SO-2 Heidelberg 5.55m 18' 2.5" - 0.4
15 Lucas Maurer FR-1 Waynesburg 5.43m 17' 9.75" - +0.0
16 Edward Harrison SO-2 Muskingum 5.25m 17' 2.75" - +0.0
17 Ian Monaghan SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.22m 17' 1.5" - +0.0
18 Matthew Meek JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.02m 16' 5.75" - +0.0
19 Brock Shick FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.77m 15' 7.75" - 0.5
20 Christian Wilson FR-1 Waynesburg 4.54m 14' 10.75" - +0.0
  Liberty Valliant FR-1 Heidelberg FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jerrod Lyon SO-2 Heidelberg 6.37m 20' 10.75" 10 +0.0
2 Griffin Peyton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.32m 20' 9" 8 1.1
3 Nick Fraley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.10m 20' 0.25" 6 +0.0
4 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 6.06m 19' 10.75" 5 +0.0
5 William Wilson SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.88m 19' 3.5" 4 0.3
7 James Steele JR-3 Waynesburg 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2 +0.0
8 Luke Bogdanovich SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.5 +0.0
8 Hunter Palmer FR-1 Waynesburg 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.5 +0.0
14 Delontaye Morrow FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 1.2
  Avery Meadows FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Thompson JR-3 Heidelberg 12.35m 10.00m 10.50m 14.94m 10.13m 14.33m 40' 6.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
2 James Steele JR-3 Waynesburg 12.20m 13.91m 13.05m 14.88m 12.93m 10.86m 40' 0.5" 8
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.15 (+0.0)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
  • 11.87 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 12.18m 14.37m 14.49m 14.86m 15.23m 12.55m 39' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99 (+0.0)
  • 12.18 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (+0.0)
4 Casey Phillips FR-1 Muskingum 11.48m 14.35m 12.05m 10.56m 14.12m 9.53m 37' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Matthew Meek JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.30m 11.87m 8.70m 8.93m 9.72m 10.06m 37' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jeff Burkholder SO-2 Muskingum 14.63m 12.29m 10.97m 14.63m 48' 0" 10
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
2 Zane Augustine JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.56m 15.91m 15.91m 13.04m 42' 9.5" 8
  • 12.08  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
3 James Kueber SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 16.16m 11.90m 14.66m 12.53m 41' 1.5" 6
  • 11.90  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.53  
  • 11.93  
4 Brandon Vantine JR-3 Waynesburg 9.18m 12.12m 13.95m 12.24m 40' 2" 5
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Oberg SR-4 Waynesburg 14.44m 12.05m 13.36m 11.93m 39' 1.75" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.64  
5 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 13.48m 13.72m 12.53m 11.93m 39' 1.75" 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
7 AJ Cody JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.16m 12.15m 14.60m 11.68m 38' 4" 2
  • 11.20  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.50  
8 Jonathan Hager JR-3 Waynesburg 12.60m 13.99m 10.06m 11.56m 37' 11.25" 1
  • 11.34  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.29  
9 Blake Feldner FR-1 Waynesburg 10.93m 10.82m 11.16m 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.51  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.65  
10 Dominic Bell SR-4 Muskingum 10.58m 10.47m 9.22m 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Timothy Eilola FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.98m 13.87m 8.19m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.87  
12 Kody Calkins FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.92m 9.82m 8.69m 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
13 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.56m 8.12m 8.99m 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
14 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.57m 8.46m 9.72m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
15 Wade Floyd FR-1 Muskingum 10.05m 9.04m 10.70m 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
16 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.79m 10.44m 10.35m 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.12  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.93  
17 Nicholas Deem FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.39m 9.09m 10.22m 8.66m 28' 5" -
  • 8.60  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.18  
18 Garett Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.39m 8.40m 5.24m 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
  • 6.74  
  • 7.18  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 AJ Cody JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.68m 15.07m 10.75m 10.28m 9.11m 11.68m 12.03m 38' 4" 2
9 Blake Feldner FR-1 Waynesburg 11.51m 13.35m 9.21m 13.58m 10.24m 13.58m 11.63m 37' 9.25" -
10 Dominic Bell SR-4 Muskingum 11.38m 9.79m 9.79m 13.88m 11.49m 12.97m 11.49m 37' 4" -
11 Timothy Eilola FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.37m 12.39m 13.30m 9.89m 10.23m 9.10m 9.44m 37' 3.75" -
13 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.83m 11.37m 9.96m 10.83m 11.48m 13.32m 10.94m 35' 6.5" -
14 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.45m 12.64m 11.70m 11.39m 8.78m 10.87m 10.97m 34' 3.5" -
15 Wade Floyd FR-1 Muskingum 9.22m 8.67m 6.45m 11.99m 8.57m 9.04m 10.33m 30' 3" -
16 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.16m 9.98m 10.90m 7.51m 6.50m 8.43m 11.36m 30' 0.75" -
17 Nicholas Deem FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.66m 7.97m 8.23m 9.09m 7.88m 8.75m 6.84m 28' 5" -
18 Garett Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.18m 8.26m 8.54m 8.40m 7.68m 7.18m 5.39m 23' 6.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jeff Burkholder SO-2 Muskingum 14.19m 12.29m 14.63m 11.12m 17.26m 10.83m 48' 0" 10
2 Zane Augustine JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.21m 16.69m 13.04m 16.56m 9.26m 13.69m 42' 9.5" 8
3 James Kueber SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.29m 11.65m 12.53m 13.03m 14.91m 15.29m 41' 1.5" 6
4 Brandon Vantine JR-3 Waynesburg 15.91m 11.87m 12.24m 11.51m 12.61m 11.51m 40' 2" 5
5 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.31m 10.02m 11.93m 14.08m 15.39m 10.14m 39' 1.75" 3.5
5 Austin Oberg SR-4 Waynesburg 13.96m 14.91m 11.93m 15.39m 13.84m 9.31m 39' 1.75" 3.5
8 Jonathan Hager JR-3 Waynesburg 12.48m 9.94m 11.56m 11.91m 9.02m 11.68m 37' 11.25" 1
12 Kody Calkins FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.08m 12.08m 11.29m 7.90m 8.35m 14.34m 37' 0.5" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lucas Shumate JR-3 Ohio Northern 41.12m 45.64m 53.04m 134' 11" 10
  • 39.51  
  • 38.20  
  • 41.12  
  • 39.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.01  
2 James Kueber SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 40.63m 32.50m 44.69m 133' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.63  
3 Aaron Port SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 40.00m 34.40m 33.60m 131' 3" 6
  • 37.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.12  
  • 40.00  
4 Jonathan Hager JR-3 Waynesburg 39.51m 28.05m 45.44m 129' 7" 5
  • 34.36  
  • 35.35  
  • 36.87  
  • 36.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.51  
5 AJ Cody JR-3 Ohio Northern 37.94m 40.60m 45.53m 124' 6" 4
  • 37.94  
  • 34.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.57  
  • 36.58  
  • 37.17  
6 Jeff Burkholder SO-2 Muskingum 37.77m 28.33m 35.88m 123' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 35.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
  • 37.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 36.65m 31.15m 43.98m 120' 3" 2
  • 28.72  
  • 36.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.77  
  • 36.65  
8 Blake Feldner FR-1 Waynesburg 36.59m 31.10m 35.49m 120' 0" 1
  • 33.40  
  • 33.78  
  • 34.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.94  
  • 36.59  
9 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 36.45m 42.65m 33.90m 119' 7" -
  • 35.21  
  • 36.41  
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.85  
  • 36.45  
10 Kody Calkins FR-1 Ohio Northern 33.68m 27.28m 38.06m 110' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.69  
  • 33.68  
11 Austin Oberg SR-4 Waynesburg 32.98m 41.22m 41.88m 108' 2" -
  • 30.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.98  
12 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 31.98m 30.38m 31.02m 104' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.98  
13 Wade Floyd FR-1 Muskingum 31.85m 37.58m 22.61m 104' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.85  
14 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 30.52m 30.52m 21.36m 100' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.67  
  • 30.52  
15 Zachary Siefker SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 29.66m 23.73m 38.26m 97' 4" -
  • 28.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.66  
16 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.77m 31.32m 20.35m 87' 10" -
  • 26.77  
  • 25.14  
  • FOUL  
17 Garett Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.52m 33.95m 22.81m 87' 0" -
  • 25.11  
  • 26.52  
  • 21.95  
18 Nicholas Deem FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.46m 22.75m 15.24m 70' 5" -
  • 21.46  
  • 20.52  
  • 21.18  
  Timothy Eilola FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Aaron Port SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 36.40m 52.00m 42.40m 40.00m 34.40m 131' 3" 6
8 Blake Feldner FR-1 Waynesburg 29.64m 37.32m 31.47m 36.59m 27.44m 120' 0" 1
9 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 36.09m 34.26m 44.47m 36.45m 41.19m 119' 7" -
11 Austin Oberg SR-4 Waynesburg 28.69m 23.09m 38.92m 32.98m 28.36m 108' 2" -
13 Wade Floyd FR-1 Muskingum 32.81m 27.39m 33.76m 31.85m 41.41m 104' 6" -
14 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.55m 24.11m 29.60m 30.52m 24.72m 100' 1" -
15 Zachary Siefker SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 37.37m 29.96m 21.95m 29.66m 24.62m 97' 4" -
16 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 34.80m 22.22m 24.90m 26.77m 33.73m 87' 10" -
17 Garett Johnson FR-1 Ohio Christian 21.48m 30.76m 21.22m 26.52m 31.03m 87' 0" -
18 Nicholas Deem FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.82m 17.38m 20.17m 21.46m 21.03m 70' 5" -
  Timothy Eilola FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lucas Shumate JR-3 Ohio Northern 42.35m 32.48m 44.82m 41.12m 30.02m 28.78m 134' 11" 10
2 James Kueber SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 45.10m 34.94m 48.76m 40.63m 29.66m 52.01m 133' 4" 8
4 Jonathan Hager JR-3 Waynesburg 40.30m 50.57m 46.23m 39.51m 28.45m 48.20m 129' 7" 5
5 AJ Cody JR-3 Ohio Northern 31.11m 47.80m 35.66m 37.94m 27.32m 47.80m 124' 6" 4
6 Jeff Burkholder SO-2 Muskingum 40.04m 48.35m 29.08m 37.77m 28.71m 30.59m 123' 11" 3
7 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 42.51m 45.81m 28.59m 36.65m 46.18m 41.78m 120' 3" 2
10 Kody Calkins FR-1 Ohio Northern 34.35m 40.42m 30.65m 33.68m 41.09m 40.08m 110' 6" -
12 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 26.22m 41.25m 25.90m 31.98m 27.82m 24.62m 104' 11" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Hernandez   Unattached 48.50m 53.89m 61.43m 176' 10" 10
  • 52.01  
  • 53.89  
  • 53.62  
  • 53.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lucas Shumate JR-3 Ohio Northern 64.01m 53.34m 60.81m 175' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 51.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.78  
  • 53.23  
  • 53.34  
3 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 53.73m 45.53m 51.90m 149' 4" 6
  • 42.57  
  • 45.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Zane Augustine JR-3 Ohio Northern 33.95m 43.52m 40.91m 142' 9" 5
  • 40.21  
  • 43.52  
  • 39.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.71  
  • FOUL  
5 Nate Hunter JR-3 John Carroll 54.68m 42.06m 37.43m 138' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kody Calkins FR-1 Ohio Northern 40.49m 39.70m 42.48m 130' 3" 3
  • 38.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.78  
  • 37.70  
  • 39.70  
7 Andre Buffington JR-3 Muskingum 39.51m 38.36m 27.24m 125' 10" 2
  • 37.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.60  
  • 38.36  
8 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 33.87m 37.22m 26.43m 122' 1" 1
  • 35.75  
  • 36.92  
  • 37.22  
  • 36.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mike Martin SR-4 Waynesburg 45.84m 36.97m 44.36m 121' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Graham Hensley   Unattached 29.73m 36.70m 34.50m 120' 5" -
  • 35.98  
  • 36.40  
  • 36.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jeff Burkholder SO-2 Muskingum 25.30m 36.15m 44.83m 118' 7" -
  • 36.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 27.94m 34.93m 30.04m 114' 7" -
  • 32.95  
  • 34.93  
  • 34.42  
13 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 31.36m 30.45m 32.89m 99' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.45  
  • 30.35  
14 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.16m 29.20m 25.99m 95' 10" -
  • 24.66  
  • 28.67  
  • 29.20  
15 Justin Marthaler SO-2 Muskingum 30.45m 24.96m 27.46m 81' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.96  
  • FOUL  
16 Nicholas Deem FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.36m 23.68m 18.94m 77' 8" -
  • 23.68  
  • 22.95  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Colby FR-1 John Carroll FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 34.24m 38.34m 37.22m 36.48m 26.05m 36.48m 46.53m 122' 1" 1
11 Jeff Burkholder SO-2 Muskingum 42.66m 35.79m 36.15m 32.17m 47.00m 27.11m 40.13m 118' 7" -
12 Bryan Ansel SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 37.38m 31.09m 34.93m 26.20m 26.90m 44.71m 41.57m 114' 7" -
13 Devon Fisher SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 37.45m 34.71m 30.45m 31.97m 38.37m 32.28m 32.89m 99' 11" -
14 John Waldon JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.32m 20.44m 29.20m 30.95m 24.53m 37.96m 21.61m 95' 10" -
15 Justin Marthaler SO-2 Muskingum 31.70m 23.96m 24.96m 29.70m 27.96m 19.47m 27.21m 81' 11" -
16 Nicholas Deem FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.84m 17.76m 23.68m 20.84m 26.52m 25.10m 24.63m 77' 8" -
  Nick Colby FR-1 John Carroll FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Hernandez   Unattached 53.89m 176' 10" 10
2 Lucas Shumate JR-3 Ohio Northern 53.34m 175' 0" 8
3 Tristen Durr SO-2 Heidelberg 45.53m 149' 4" 6
4 Zane Augustine JR-3 Ohio Northern 43.52m 142' 9" 5
5 Nate Hunter JR-3 John Carroll 42.06m 138' 0" 4
6 Kody Calkins FR-1 Ohio Northern 39.70m 130' 3" 3
7 Andre Buffington JR-3 Muskingum 38.36m 125' 10" 2
9 Mike Martin SR-4 Waynesburg 36.97m 121' 3" -
10 Graham Hensley   Unattached 36.70m 120' 5" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Marthaler SO-2 Muskingum 48.43m 158' 11" 10
  • 48.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.48  
2 Brandon Vantine JR-3 Waynesburg 47.34m 155' 4" 8
  • 47.34  
  • 46.73  
  • 47.31  
  • 43.11  
  • 45.41  
  • 45.16  
3 Nick Despot SO-2 Muskingum 46.03m 151' 0" 6
  • 44.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.03  
  • 44.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.65  
4 Mike Martin SR-4 Waynesburg 45.13m 148' 1" 5
  • 38.37  
  • 45.13  
  • 38.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.28  
  • 45.13  
5 Damon Blystone SO-2 Muskingum 42.00m 137' 9" 4
  • 35.21  
  • 36.31  
  • 33.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.00  
  • 41.59  
6 Austin Oberg SR-4 Waynesburg 39.50m 129' 7" 3
  • 39.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
7 Zachary Siefker SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 37.28m 122' 4" 2
  • 35.13  
  • 35.63  
  • 33.39  
  • 37.28  
  • 35.00  
  • 35.63  
8 Jared Hostetler FR-1 Ohio Christian 32.65m 107' 1" 1
  • 31.00  
  • 31.66  
  • 32.08  
  • 32.65  
  • 30.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Dominic Bell SR-4 Muskingum 31.79m 104' 3" -
  • 30.19  
  • 29.97  
  • 31.79  
  • 27.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Higgins JR-3 Ohio Dominican 31.55m 103' 6" -
  • 27.52  
  • 27.68  
  • 31.55  
11 Jacob Francisco SR-4 Muskingum 27.53m 90' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.53  
  • 26.54