March 18, 2016
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:34.71 4:14.66 4:09.66 10
2 Isaac Kuntz SO-2 Heidelberg 5:01.13 3:15.74 4:10.94 8
3 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:44.10 4:39.07 4:11.41 6
4 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:11.94 4:59.81 4:11.94 5
5 Eric Peterson FR-1 Heidelberg 5:29.20 4:56.28 4:13.23 4
6 Nick Horton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:30.39 4:48.97 4:13.48 3
7 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:54.62 3:43.51 4:13.98 2
8 Austin Neura FR-1 Heidelberg 5:10.35 3:28.60 4:14.38 1
9 Cully Gordon JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:31.69 3:39.34 4:15.04 -
10 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:58.57 4:40.60 4:15.09 -
11 Daniel Sowa JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:19.57 2:58.96 4:15.65 -
12 Kevin Ford   Unattached 4:21.65 5:20.65 4:16.52 -
13 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:32.70 5:01.55 4:22.21 -
14 Ian McKee JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:56.57 5:07.54 4:22.85 -
15 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:48.80 3:11.98 4:22.98 -
16 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 3:12.62 3:49.56 4:23.86 -
17 Matthew Tussing SR-4 Heidelberg 3:50.59 5:18.05 4:25.04 -
18 Jesse Rudolph JR-3 Heidelberg 4:36.25 5:42.65 4:25.62 -
19 Evan Murtha SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:33.61 3:16.58 4:25.64 -
20 Antonio Sierra FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:51.89 3:30.56 4:26.53 -
21 Zach Flint SR-4 Heidelberg 4:04.24 3:10.56 4:28.39 -
22 Joel Kuzminski FR-1 Waynesburg 4:15.91 4:48.23 4:29.37 -
23 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 5:49.76 3:17.93 4:31.13 -
24 Daniel Frame FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:01.00 3:41.83 4:33.86 -
25 Jacob Pryor FR-1 Waynesburg 5:25.03 4:07.91 4:35.45 -
26 Justin Mourguet SO-2 Heidelberg 5:12.25 4:30.80 4:36.32 -
27 Justin Simmons JR-3 Waynesburg 3:22.19 5:24.06 4:36.97 -
28 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 4:22.59 5:32.43 4:39.35 -
29 Casey Heimberger JR-3 Waynesburg 5:47.69 5:50.49 4:40.39 -
30 Michael Murray SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:52.63 3:19.78 4:41.37 -
31 Dustin Lumadue SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:03.73 4:37.19 4:54.88 -
32 Eric Brownfield SO-2 Waynesburg 4:56.89 5:35.49 4:56.89 -
33 Andrew Brown SO-2 Muskingum 5:49.77 4:53.14 5:33.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Austin Neura FR-1 Heidelberg 4:44.91 4:27.10 4:14.38 5:17.98 3:59.12 5:15.44 1
19 Evan Murtha SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:41.58 4:17.67 4:25.64 5:32.05 3:43.14 4:20.33 -
22 Joel Kuzminski FR-1 Waynesburg 4:05.13 5:04.39 4:29.37 4:26.68 3:13.95 4:37.46 -
25 Jacob Pryor FR-1 Waynesburg 4:07.91 4:16.17 4:35.45 5:14.02 4:13.42 3:40.36 -
26 Justin Mourguet SO-2 Heidelberg 4:19.74 4:11.46 4:36.32 3:52.11 3:24.48 3:57.64 -
29 Casey Heimberger JR-3 Waynesburg 4:40.39 3:21.88 4:40.39 3:58.34 3:19.08 4:20.77 -
30 Michael Murray SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:18.86 5:54.53 4:41.37 4:52.63 5:34.83 5:29.21 -
31 Dustin Lumadue SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:07.70 4:37.19 4:54.88 5:45.01 4:46.04 3:41.16 -
32 Eric Brownfield SO-2 Waynesburg 5:47.37 4:45.02 4:56.89 5:35.49 6:25.96 6:08.15 -
33 Andrew Brown SO-2 Muskingum 6:36.40 4:33.15 5:33.11 4:09.84 5:53.10 4:49.81 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Isaac Kuntz SO-2 Heidelberg 4:26.00 4:13.45 4:10.94 4:41.06 5:16.19 4:31.02 4:46.08 8
9 Cully Gordon JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:18.94 5:31.56 4:15.04 5:26.46 4:17.59 5:31.56 4:25.25 -
11 Daniel Sowa JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:20.77 3:27.08 4:15.65 3:50.09 4:43.78 5:22.12 3:11.74 -
13 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:22.52 4:35.32 4:22.21 4:19.59 5:30.39 3:03.55 3:21.91 -
16 Benjamin McAuley SR-4 Waynesburg 4:58.17 5:29.83 4:23.86 3:44.29 4:39.70 3:09.98 4:00.12 -
17 Matthew Tussing SR-4 Heidelberg 5:12.75 5:41.91 4:25.04 3:26.74 4:40.95 3:21.43 4:22.39 -
18 Jesse Rudolph JR-3 Heidelberg 4:41.56 4:25.62 4:25.62 4:04.37 3:05.94 3:29.84 4:57.50 -
20 Antonio Sierra FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:37.20 5:22.51 4:26.53 5:38.50 5:43.83 4:02.55 5:41.16 -
21 Zach Flint SR-4 Heidelberg 3:32.03 4:52.55 4:28.39 3:48.14 4:36.45 4:04.24 4:09.61 -
23 Dylan Newton FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:44.69 4:58.25 4:31.13 5:28.07 4:09.44 5:41.63 5:25.36 -
27 Justin Simmons JR-3 Waynesburg 3:24.96 5:46.22 4:36.97 5:04.67 4:25.90 3:33.27 4:48.05 -
28 Cody Nail SR-4 Waynesburg 3:21.14 5:54.78 4:39.35 5:38.02 3:21.14 5:57.57 5:15.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.57 4:09.66 10
3 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:26.84 4:11.41 6
4 Kyle Benecke FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:29.58 4:11.94 5
5 Eric Peterson FR-1 Heidelberg 5:16.54 4:13.23 4
6 Nick Horton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:40.53 4:13.48 3
7 Nathan Madonich SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:10.49 4:13.98 2
10 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:47.03 4:15.09 -
12 Kevin Ford   Unattached 4:24.22 4:16.52 -
14 Ian McKee JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:51.31 4:22.85 -
15 Forest Dearing JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:30.87 4:22.98 -
24 Daniel Frame FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 3:17.18 4:33.86 -