March 18-19, 2016
|
Tulsa - Tulsa, OK

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erinn Stenman-Fahey FR-1 Iowa State 2:21.06 2:06.14 2:06.14 1:56.65 2:11.57 2:15.63
2 Marisa Shady JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:08.82 2:34.86 2:56.79 2:52.67 2:23.90 2:17.04
3 Jacqueline Feist FR-1 Iowa State 1:43.08 2:05.07 2:24.31 2:49.04 1:49.95 2:17.43
4 Omega Reese SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:43.67 2:32.57 2:35.35 2:53.38 2:38.12 2:18.70
5 Hanna Miller JR-3 UMKC 2:09.86 2:15.45 2:33.60 2:26.62 2:14.05 2:19.63
6 Maryn Lowry JR-3 Iowa State 2:26.52 2:03.76 1:58.07 1:41.00 2:37.90 2:22.25
7 Emily Donnay FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:44.94 2:50.73 1:45.62 2:33.36 1:41.28 2:24.68
8 Madison Nagle JR-3 Iowa State 2:06.51 2:13.87 2:25.63 3:00.94 2:05.04 2:27.10
9 Grace Gibbons FR-1 Iowa State 2:07.67 2:49.24 2:55.17 3:11.50 2:15.09 2:28.45
10 Rachel King FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:56.87 2:36.07 3:11.74 2:46.47 1:54.45 2:28.63
11 Rachel Propst FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:50.54 2:11.45 2:47.30 1:46.06 1:56.51 2:29.37
12 Rachel Eickhoff FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:13.67 3:16.66 2:33.64 1:52.16 2:02.92 2:33.64
13 Elaine Barella SO-2 William Jewell 2:34.67 2:44.14 2:53.61 2:37.82 2:28.35 2:37.82
14 Makesha Barron FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:41.50 2:23.74 3:26.72 3:07.34 2:12.43 2:41.50
  Aundrea Hamric FR-1 Tulsa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erinn Stenman-Fahey FR-1 Iowa State 2:34.62 2:19.70 2:15.63
2 Marisa Shady JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:59.23 2:37.60 2:17.04
3 Jacqueline Feist FR-1 Iowa State 1:56.82 2:24.31 2:17.43
4 Omega Reese SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:29.80 1:38.48 2:18.70
6 Maryn Lowry JR-3 Iowa State 2:46.44 2:10.87 2:22.25
8 Madison Nagle JR-3 Iowa State 2:02.10 1:44.44 2:27.10
9 Grace Gibbons FR-1 Iowa State 3:12.99 2:10.64 2:28.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hanna Miller JR-3 UMKC 2:14.05 2:19.63 2:08.46 1:44.73 2:41.97
7 Emily Donnay FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:05.19 2:24.68 2:43.49 3:00.85 2:08.77
10 Rachel King FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:43.50 2:28.63 2:58.36 2:04.85 2:50.93
11 Rachel Propst FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:36.84 2:29.37 1:56.51 2:27.88 2:15.93
12 Rachel Eickhoff FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:09.06 2:33.64 1:58.31 2:07.53 3:01.30
13 Elaine Barella SO-2 William Jewell 2:14.15 2:37.82 2:50.45 3:14.12 2:10.99
14 Makesha Barron FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:41.50 2:41.50 2:31.81 2:10.82 1:59.51
  Aundrea Hamric FR-1 Tulsa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF