May 12-13, 2016
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
0 Wade Robinson   Exhibition 11.37 11.94 14.44 +0.0
0 Ben Nguyen 5 Exhibition 11.58 11.35 9.15 0.4
0 Dan Lim Senior Exhibition 12.40 10.54 9.30 +0.0
0 Malcolm Dias Senior Exhibition 11.12 11.57 12.35 +0.0
0 Jonathan Freeman   Chicago track club 11.84 10.07 10.90 0.1
0 Alexander Loomis Freshman Exhibition 12.47 10.73 14.47 +0.0
1 Jafar Muhammad FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.81 13.08 8.76 0.1
2 Ricky Owens SO-2 DuPage 10.85 10.42 13.35 0.2
3 Jalen Griffin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.88 10.12 12.73 0.1
4 Michael Ohioze JR-3 St. Ambrose 10.89 8.17 13.62 0.2
5 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.90 8.72 8.07 0.2
6 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 10.90 8.94 11.45 +0.0
7 Benjamin Beidleman SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.91 10.15 9.93 0.2
8 Kyonn Keith SO-2 St. Xavier 10.92 8.30 12.02 0.2
9 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 10.93 9.95 12.79 +0.0
10 Robert Strong JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.94 9.08 8.32 0.2
11 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 10.99 7.70 7.70 0.1
12 Kendric Cornelius JR-3 Carthage 11.02 11.02 10.14 +0.0
13 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.07 11.30 13.51 0.1
14 Roderick Smith SO-2 Washington U. 11.08 8.87 13.52 0.1
15 Michael Beidleman SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11.08 13.96 8.31 0.1
16 Aaron Parks SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.13 8.02 10.80 0.2
17 Rhashad Gray FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11.14 11.26 12.82 0.2
18 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.15 8.48 8.03 +0.0
19 Quincy Watford JR-3 Berry 11.16 14.18 11.05 +0.0
20 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.16 8.37 9.38 0.1
21 Brandon Baker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.17 13.85 11.40 0.3
22 Richard O'Connor FR-1 Millikin 11.20 12.44 12.32 +0.0
23 Travon Aldridge SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.23 12.36 10.11 0.3
24 Robert Kallien FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.23 14.60 14.27 0.3
25 Camilo Duarte JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.24 8.55 11.47 0.3
26 Connor Turkatte SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.30 13.34 10.40 +0.0
27 Zach Gyuricza FR-1 Webster 11.34 13.04 12.14 0.1
28 Denni's Fontenot FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.43 10.18 14.29 +0.0
29 Zack Zurfluh-Cunningham SR-4 Washington U. 11.44 14.65 12.70 +0.0
30 Clifford Chin FR-1 Washington U. 11.53 14.88 13.26 +0.0
31 Sean Thomas SO-2 Albion 11.53 12.23 12.23 +0.0
32 Tyler Williams SO-2 Fontbonne 11.61 14.52 14.86 0.3
33 Josh Drew SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.64 12.34 13.27 0.4
34 Laron Wallace SO-2 Aurora 11.76 14.94 11.18 0.4
35 Jaylen Robinson JR-3 Aurora 11.77 8.36 10.48 0.1
36 Shaquille Jones SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.90 13.81 8.33 0.4
37 Vesper Young SO-2 Millikin 12.00 12.48 13.44 0.4
38 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 12.23 10.52 13.09 0.4
39 David McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 12.59 14.86 9.45 +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jafar Muhammad FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.81 11.90 8.65 9.62 8.76
3 Jalen Griffin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.88 8.38 9.25 13.39 10.99
11 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 10.99 12.64 12.09 12.42 8.36
13 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.07 13.18 13.51 10.63 7.97
14 Roderick Smith SO-2 Washington U. 11.08 9.64 14.08 9.09 10.86
20 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.16 8.26 14.40 13.28 10.61
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ricky Owens SO-2 DuPage 12.37 7.92 10.85 10.20 13.89
4 Michael Ohioze JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.96 12.31 10.89 9.48 10.46
5 Christian Rupe SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.08 12.10 10.90 11.01 11.89
7 Benjamin Beidleman SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 13.10 11.24 10.91 12.22 9.71
8 Kyonn Keith SO-2 St. Xavier 14.20 8.41 10.92 9.40 10.49
10 Robert Strong JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.18 14.23 10.94 12.04 13.68
16 Aaron Parks SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.58 11.91 11.13 13.69 11.69
17 Rhashad Gray FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.93 11.48 11.14 14.15 13.15
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Malcolm Dias Senior Exhibition 11.57 12.79 14.24 11.12
9 Jon Brinks SR-4 Cornerstone 8.20 8.97 14.21 10.93
12 Kendric Cornelius JR-3 Carthage 10.47 8.38 9.81 11.02
18 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.60 10.26 12.16 11.15
22 Richard O'Connor FR-1 Millikin 12.21 8.52 12.44 11.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Brandon Baker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.17
23 Travon Aldridge SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.23
24 Robert Kallien FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.23
25 Camilo Duarte JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.24
32 Tyler Williams SO-2 Fontbonne 11.61
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Wade Robinson   Exhibition 11.26 12.97 11.37 11.26 14.33
6 Terry Moore SO-2 Aurora 12.10 8.40 10.90 8.29 14.17
19 Quincy Watford JR-3 Berry 11.72 8.71 11.16 9.49 12.28
26 Connor Turkatte SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.25 9.27 11.30 10.97 12.10
28 Denni's Fontenot FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.69 13.49 11.43 11.32 14.06
29 Zack Zurfluh-Cunningham SR-4 Washington U. 12.36 11.56 11.44 9.38 13.62
30 Clifford Chin FR-1 Washington U. 10.38 12.92 11.53 14.42 10.04
31 Sean Thomas SO-2 Albion 12.92 13.61 11.53 10.27 12.57
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Nguyen 5 Exhibition 11.58 11.82 8.80 12.51
33 Josh Drew SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.64 13.27 13.16 14.55
34 Laron Wallace SO-2 Aurora 11.76 14.94 10.35 8.47
36 Shaquille Jones SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.90 14.40 8.45 13.33
37 Vesper Young SO-2 Millikin 12.00 11.88 11.40 14.76
38 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 12.23 15.66 9.18 11.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Alexander Loomis Freshman Exhibition 12.47
0 Dan Lim Senior Exhibition 12.40
39 David McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 12.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jonathan Freeman   Chicago track club 11.84 9.59 9.48 12.08 8.88 10.66
15 Michael Beidleman SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 11.08 9.42 11.53 14.19 7.76 14.19
27 Zach Gyuricza FR-1 Webster 11.34 8.85 9.08 11.12 10.21 9.76
35 Jaylen Robinson JR-3 Aurora 11.77 14.72 12.24 8.60 9.30 10.13

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
0 Jonathan Freeman   Chicago track club 24.51 25.00 +0.0
0 Malcolm Dias Senior Exhibition 22.50 17.33 0.2
0 Wade Robinson   Exhibition 23.67 27.22 0.1
0 Roy Mwale   atk 22.17 17.30 +0.0
0 Ben Nguyen 5 Exhibition 23.57 20.27 0.3
1 Benjamin Beidleman SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.65 15.81 +0.0
2 Davontae Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.76 23.29 +0.0
3 Kendric Cornelius JR-3 Carthage 22.08 27.82 0.1
4 Martin Hunter JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 22.15 16.62 +0.0
5 Richard O'Connor FR-1 Millikin 22.44 18.85 0.1
6 Kyle Hucker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.45 27.84 0.1
7 Jeffrey Swanson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.48 23.16 0.1
8 Eddie Barrett FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.51 28.82 0.2
9 Aaron Parks SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.55 20.52 0.1
10 Roderick Smith SO-2 Washington U. 22.60 18.76 0.5
11 Adrian Sanchez SR-4 Culver-Stockton 22.62 20.59 0.2
12 Richmond Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.66 19.04 0.2
13 Luke Gilsinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 22.69 20.43 0.5
14 Isaac Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.75 26.62 0.1
15 Ricky Owens SO-2 DuPage 22.91 17.64 0.5
16 Zack Zurfluh-Cunningham SR-4 Washington U. 22.94 27.53 0.5
17 Dan Hoffman SR-4 Carthage 22.97 28.72 0.1
18 Denni's Fontenot FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.07 27.92 0.3
19 Camilo Duarte JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.20 21.35 0.1
20 Sean Thomas SO-2 Albion 23.26 16.29 0.2
21 Alex LaMendola SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.51 18.34 0.1
22 Clifford Chin FR-1 Washington U. 23.54 24.72 0.2
23 Josh Drew SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.75 20.67 0.2
24 Shaquille Jones SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.17 18.61 0.3
25 Nick Scobee JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.20 29.04 0.1
26 Bradley Dowell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.29 18.22 0.3
27 Alex Hoshino SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.32 24.57 0.1
28 Vesper Young SO-2 Millikin 24.99 30.74 0.1
29 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.54 22.22 +0.0
30 Brandon Davis SO-2 Aurora 25.56 27.35 0.3
31 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 25.62 24.86 +0.0
32 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 26.68 29.09 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Roy Mwale   atk 20.62 22.84 22.17
1 Benjamin Beidleman SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 22.09 17.11 21.65
2 Davontae Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 21.11 24.59 21.76
4 Martin Hunter JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17.50 26.36 22.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kendric Cornelius JR-3 Carthage 18.33 19.43 22.30 17.45 20.76 22.08
7 Jeffrey Swanson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 26.31 22.48 19.34 15.74 17.54 22.48
14 Isaac Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.71 17.75 22.75 26.39 21.62 22.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Malcolm Dias Senior Exhibition 20.93 22.95 29.03 22.50 25.20 19.35 17.10
8 Eddie Barrett FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 17.79 17.79 26.12 22.51 28.37 28.82 28.14
11 Adrian Sanchez SR-4 Culver-Stockton 24.21 21.27 26.47 22.62 28.73 17.87 19.68
12 Richmond Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.08 21.53 26.52 22.66 25.38 16.55 25.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Richard O'Connor FR-1 Millikin 22.44
6 Kyle Hucker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.45
9 Aaron Parks SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 22.55
17 Dan Hoffman SR-4 Carthage 22.97
19 Camilo Duarte JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.20
21 Alex LaMendola SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Roderick Smith SO-2 Washington U. 21.02 27.58 22.60
13 Luke Gilsinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 19.06 25.87 22.69
15 Ricky Owens SO-2 DuPage 29.10 19.48 22.91
16 Zack Zurfluh-Cunningham SR-4 Washington U. 26.16 28.91 22.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sean Thomas SO-2 Albion 23.26 22.33 20.94 19.31 29.31
22 Clifford Chin FR-1 Washington U. 23.54 24.49 24.96 20.72 21.66
23 Josh Drew SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.75 26.60 23.52 19.72 30.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Ben Nguyen 5 Exhibition 22.16 23.57
18 Denni's Fontenot FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.30 23.07
24 Shaquille Jones SO-2 St. Ambrose 25.87 24.17
26 Bradley Dowell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.88 24.29
30 Brandon Davis SO-2 Aurora 24.03 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Wade Robinson   Exhibition 28.41 21.07 17.52 28.64 17.05 23.67
25 Nick Scobee JR-3 St. Ambrose 22.51 20.57 26.62 27.83 26.87 24.20
27 Alex Hoshino SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.03 27.24 20.19 25.05 18.24 24.32
28 Vesper Young SO-2 Millikin 27.24 20.75 29.24 20.75 26.99 24.99
32 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 26.95 19.21 34.69 18.68 28.82 26.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jonathan Freeman   Chicago track club 17.41 24.51 23.29 26.72
29 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.65 25.54 31.42 27.84
31 Sheldon St. Michel FR-1 Aurora 27.93 25.62 25.37 18.45

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kevin Lapp Senior Exhibition 48.30 54.88 56.53 1:02.57 46.65
0 Dominic Maio Senior Wisconsin Runner 41.26 53.58 1:05.37 38.05 40.72
0 Justin Johnson Senior Exhibition 1:00.89 52.04 1:06.62 46.32 46.84
0 Rob Gardner III   Exhibition 56.44 48.65 35.52 56.92 39.90
1 Marquis Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 42.94 47.18 49.07 36.33 42.94
2 Luke Gilsinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 55.04 48.28 59.39 41.04 45.87
3 Sam Lacher FR-1 Taylor 55.73 48.46 50.40 56.70 44.59
4 Kalmon Stokes SR-4 Aurora 1:00.35 48.67 39.91 42.83 40.40
5 Adrian Sanchez SR-4 Culver-Stockton 48.59 49.08 53.50 37.30 42.21
6 Davontae Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 44.27 49.18 55.58 57.54 1:01.48
7 Zach Richardson FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:04.00 49.23 50.22 50.71 53.17
8 Matthew Ruff SO-2 Hope 51.74 49.27 37.45 47.80 47.30
9 Conner Karg SO-2 Ohio Northern 42.11 49.54 54.99 36.17 46.57
10 Alex LaMendola SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.67 49.74 47.75 35.32 42.28
11 Jordan McCall JR-3 Millikin 53.40 49.90 40.92 41.42 1:04.87
12 Tyler Campbell JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:01.98 49.98 36.49 59.98 38.49
13 Jordan Kaden FR-1 Webster 59.65 50.12 46.62 42.61 37.59
14 James Fitzhugh SR-4 Washington U. 53.87 50.34 57.39 43.30 49.84
15 Elijah Vandervelde FR-1 Cornerstone 58.95 50.38 37.79 49.38 1:00.46
16 Derrick Schluter SR-4 NW Missouri 45.92 50.46 55.01 59.55 1:00.05
17 Eddie Barrett FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 57.73 50.64 1:01.28 44.57 36.46
18 Markus Diehl FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:04.33 50.65 57.74 44.58 1:04.33
19 Logan Houser FR-1 UT-Tyler 50.30 50.80 42.17 57.92 36.58
20 Adam Spaccapaniccia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.75 51.00 55.08 53.55 1:05.28
21 Jonah Kuntz FR-1 St. Ambrose 40.86 51.07 50.56 40.35 38.82
22 Matt Ferris JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.68 51.64 52.16 59.39 1:06.10
23 Nick Moyer SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 42.97 51.77 37.80 1:06.79 1:02.65
24 Jeremy Barnes FR-1 Washington U. 1:01.15 51.82 58.56 1:06.85 1:01.15
25 Nicholas Bertoia SR-4 Albion 45.20 51.95 48.84 52.99 1:03.90
26 Marc Lidinsky FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.48 52.00 55.12 59.28 1:07.08
27 Austin Wheeler FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.09 52.17 50.09 52.70 42.26
28 Bradley Dowell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.17 52.26 56.97 42.86 40.77
29 Caleb Tomlin SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 48.88 52.55 1:07.79 1:08.32 43.09
30 Chris Reed SO-2 Huntington 58.72 52.90 39.68 49.73 1:05.07
31 Sean Ganey SO-2 Aurora 53.14 53.67 55.82 38.65 44.55
32 Alex Bala FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:01.17 54.13 44.39 51.43 44.93
33 Benjamin Bard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.26 54.84 48.26 53.75 40.59
34 Cody Stephens SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:09.10 54.84 1:09.65 1:07.46 44.42
35 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.65 55.23 43.64 45.84 51.92
36 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 1:09.19 58.14 50.59 1:02.21 59.31
37 Brandon Davis SO-2 Aurora 1:01.09 58.74 1:04.62 47.00 1:05.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Rob Gardner III   Exhibition 48.65 36.01 59.84 47.68 42.33 34.06
0 Justin Johnson Senior Exhibition 52.04 1:02.45 58.29 38.51 51.52 1:06.09
1 Marquis Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 47.18 42.47 33.50 36.33 45.30 37.75
2 Luke Gilsinger SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 48.28 37.66 42.49 52.15 36.70 47.80
3 Sam Lacher FR-1 Taylor 48.46 58.64 1:00.58 55.73 59.13 46.04
4 Kalmon Stokes SR-4 Aurora 48.67 58.41 58.89 1:02.30 1:01.33 40.89
8 Matthew Ruff SO-2 Hope 49.27 58.14 1:01.59 54.69 51.24 1:00.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Adrian Sanchez SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:03.81 59.88 49.08 41.23
6 Davontae Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 37.87 50.17 49.18 40.33
7 Zach Richardson FR-1 UT-Tyler 54.16 48.25 49.23 47.26
9 Conner Karg SO-2 Ohio Northern 51.53 37.65 49.54 50.53
10 Alex LaMendola SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.67 36.31 49.74 54.22
11 Jordan McCall JR-3 Millikin 46.41 1:01.88 49.90 36.93
13 Jordan Kaden FR-1 Webster 44.11 43.61 50.12 50.12
22 Matt Ferris JR-3 St. Ambrose 37.70 44.93 51.64 57.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tyler Campbell JR-3 UT-Tyler 44.49 49.98 43.99 46.99 53.98
14 James Fitzhugh SR-4 Washington U. 48.33 50.34 58.40 1:02.43 1:00.41
15 Elijah Vandervelde FR-1 Cornerstone 36.28 50.38 57.44 45.85 38.80
16 Derrick Schluter SR-4 NW Missouri 46.93 50.46 39.36 44.91 36.84
17 Eddie Barrett FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 57.23 50.64 52.67 37.48 52.67
19 Logan Houser FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:01.98 50.80 40.64 50.30 50.30
24 Jeremy Barnes FR-1 Washington U. 59.60 51.82 1:06.85 39.39 1:00.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Markus Diehl FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.65 51.67 42.04 45.59
20 Adam Spaccapaniccia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.00 40.29 55.08 36.21
21 Jonah Kuntz FR-1 St. Ambrose 51.07 55.16 50.56 52.61
23 Nick Moyer SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 51.77 41.94 50.74 40.38
25 Nicholas Bertoia SR-4 Albion 51.95 39.49 1:01.82 1:05.46
26 Marc Lidinsky FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.00 45.24 59.28 1:04.48
29 Caleb Tomlin SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.55 55.18 51.50 38.89
30 Chris Reed SO-2 Huntington 52.90 1:00.84 53.96 1:04.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Dominic Maio Senior Wisconsin Runner 53.58
28 Bradley Dowell FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.26
31 Sean Ganey SO-2 Aurora 53.67
32 Alex Bala FR-1 St. Ambrose 54.13
33 Benjamin Bard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 54.84
36 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 58.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kevin Lapp Senior Exhibition 49.94 1:06.96 48.85 57.08 42.26 54.88 1:06.41
27 Austin Wheeler FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 57.91 39.65 55.83 58.43 45.39 52.17 44.35
34 Cody Stephens SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 39.49 58.13 1:09.65 1:06.91 57.59 54.84 1:06.36
35 Kyle Kent JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.05 48.61 42.53 1:05.73 44.19 55.23 45.84
37 Brandon Davis SO-2 Aurora 57.57 1:02.27 54.63 1:01.68 47.00 58.74 46.41

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Heath Gibson   Home Street Elite 1:58.98
0 Peyton Chapman   Exhibition 1:55.12
0 john hanson   Exhibition 2:04.12
0 Jake Mazanke Senior Exhibition 1:50.34
1 Matt Molinaro SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:48.99
2 Aron Sebhat SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:49.40
3 Sergio Miranda JR-3 Lewis 1:49.86
4 Dan Popek SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:50.50
5 Andrew DeBolt SR-4 Elmhurst 1:50.82
6 Matt Jemilo SR-4 Lewis 1:50.90
7 Cody Wirth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:51.16
8 Misael Tobias SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:51.61
9 John Principato SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:52.13
10 Joe Anger SO-2 NW Missouri 1:52.79
11 Nick Zak FR-1 Trine 1:53.84
12 Josh Clark SR-4 Washington U. 1:53.86
13 Kevin Vroegh SO-2 Cornerstone 1:54.07
14 Jeremy Brassard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:54.26
15 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:54.48
16 Nicholas Fiene FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:54.80
17 Dan Krob SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:54.87
18 Will Knowlton FR-1 Berry 1:54.90
19 Asher Scott SO-2 Lewis 1:54.94
20 Rexford Wiafe SR-4 St. Xavier 1:54.99
21 Josh Warren JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:54.99
22 Jacob Leopold JR-3 Trine 1:55.01
23 Jacob Amiri SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:55.22
24 Alex Bastian SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.29
25 Yahir Hernandez SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:55.46
26 Owen Melia FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:55.67
27 Conor Cashner JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.82
28 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:55.92
29 Kyle Shelton SO-2 Taylor 1:56.46
30 Alex Elam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.58
31 Matt Meehan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.04
32 Josh Beal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:57.08
33 Ben Zibricky SO-2 Valparaiso 1:57.16
34 Aaron Sanchez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.32
35 Alex Lima FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.33
36 Tyler Koteskey SO-2 Taylor 1:57.42
37 TJ Pitcock SO-2 Aurora 1:57.44
38 Jeremy Ducharme FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.76
39 David Rodman SR-4 Taylor 1:57.95
40 Mitch Sand JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.08
41 Schalk Van Niekerk SR-4 Taylor 1:58.25
42 Johnathan Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.48
43 Robert Busch JR-3 William Penn 1:58.63
44 Nathan Costello SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.65
45 Kyle Braun SR-4 Albion 1:58.82
46 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:58.97
47 Chris Lee JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.07
48 Matthew Montgomery JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.10
49 Chris Zavala FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.34
50 Jon Gogal FR-1 Berry 1:59.64
51 Jeff Abbott FR-1 Elmhurst 1:59.80
51 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.80
53 Thomas Bambach SR-4 Cornerstone 1:59.94
54 Thomas McGuire FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.01
55 Taylor Kleyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:00.27
56 Colin Howard JR-3 Albion 2:00.39
57 Vicente Blanco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:00.48
58 Noah Brase FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.54
59 Deonta Pittman JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:00.61
60 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 2:00.86
61 Nebil Mohammed FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.87
62 Evan Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:01.01
63 Quinn Mackenzie SR-4 Carthage 2:01.27
64 Benjamin Chaimberg FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:01.48
65 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 2:01.74
66 Hudson Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.53
67 Nathan Holley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.96
68 Andrew Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.18
69 Nathan Ruffatti SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:04.49
70 Michael Lewis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.78
71 Jacob Barr SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.00
72 Emmanuel Chavez-Ortega FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.93
73 Michael Brower FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.08
74 Josh Thorson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.56
75 Enrique Diaz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.79
76 Kristian Carroll FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.17
77 Mikey Cobb FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.66
78 Ashith Chirayath FR-1 Oakton CC 2:10.19
79 Andrew Van Os FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:11.18
80 Sebastian Akarmann SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:11.27
81 Jason Shaughnessy FR-1 DuPage 2:11.66
82 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 2:12.91
83 Rafael Godinez JR-3 Aurora 2:18.45
84 Nick Grazier FR-1 DuPage 2:19.60
85 Jacob Walhout SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.23
  Brandon Smith JR-3 Indianapolis DNF
  Luke Schroer Freshman Exhibition DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jake Mazanke Senior Exhibition 2:14.62 1:50.34 2:17.93 2:03.58 2:01.38 1:54.76
1 Matt Molinaro SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:25.02 1:48.99 1:52.26 1:59.89 1:55.53 1:27.20
2 Aron Sebhat SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:48.31 1:49.40 1:49.40 1:53.78 1:46.12 2:20.04
3 Sergio Miranda JR-3 Lewis 2:00.85 1:49.86 2:19.53 1:31.19 1:59.75 1:47.67
4 Dan Popek SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:48.29 1:50.50 1:54.92 2:12.60 1:26.19 1:36.14
5 Andrew DeBolt SR-4 Elmhurst 2:09.66 1:50.82 1:29.77 1:27.55 1:51.93 1:58.58
6 Matt Jemilo SR-4 Lewis 1:24.29 1:50.90 1:44.25 1:53.12 1:35.38 2:24.17
7 Cody Wirth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.51 1:51.16 1:24.49 2:08.95 1:47.83 2:17.84
10 Joe Anger SO-2 NW Missouri 1:18.96 1:52.79 2:08.58 1:27.98 2:02.95 1:48.28
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Peyton Chapman   Exhibition 1:55.12 2:14.69 2:15.85 1:39.01 2:25.06 1:24.04
11 Nick Zak FR-1 Trine 1:53.84 1:32.21 2:17.75 1:39.04 1:51.57 1:23.11
13 Kevin Vroegh SO-2 Cornerstone 1:54.07 1:43.81 1:47.23 2:18.03 2:20.31 1:31.26
17 Dan Krob SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:54.87 2:13.25 2:27.04 1:47.98 1:30.75 1:31.90
20 Rexford Wiafe SR-4 St. Xavier 1:54.99 1:41.20 1:50.39 1:35.45 1:40.05 1:30.85
22 Jacob Leopold JR-3 Trine 1:55.01 2:06.52 2:23.77 1:34.31 1:20.51 1:55.01
23 Jacob Amiri SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:55.22 1:35.64 2:00.99 1:57.53 2:19.42 2:27.49
  Brandon Smith JR-3 Indianapolis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Misael Tobias SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:51.61 1:46.03
9 John Principato SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:52.13 2:08.95
15 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:54.48 1:57.92
21 Josh Warren JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:54.99 1:37.75
25 Yahir Hernandez SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:55.46 2:04.70
27 Conor Cashner JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.82 1:53.51
35 Alex Lima FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:57.33 2:23.15
43 Robert Busch JR-3 William Penn 1:58.63 2:12.87
  Luke Schroer Freshman Exhibition DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Josh Clark SR-4 Washington U. 1:47.03 2:02.97 1:53.86 2:08.67 1:45.89 1:48.17
14 Jeremy Brassard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:34.84 1:30.27 1:54.26 1:38.27 2:28.54 1:21.13
16 Nicholas Fiene FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:14.32 2:05.14 1:54.80 2:24.65 2:29.24 1:51.36
18 Will Knowlton FR-1 Berry 1:48.01 2:13.29 1:54.90 1:49.16 2:25.93 2:13.29
19 Asher Scott SO-2 Lewis 2:09.89 1:33.11 1:54.94 1:29.66 1:51.50 2:28.28
24 Alex Bastian SR-4 Washington U. 2:27.58 2:16.05 1:55.29 1:57.60 2:01.06 1:58.75
26 Owen Melia FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:52.20 1:46.42 1:55.67 2:22.28 1:25.60 1:52.20
28 Jake Gehman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:24.90 1:54.76 1:55.92 1:51.29 1:55.92 1:38.54
30 Alex Elam FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:18.73 1:22.78 1:56.58 1:54.25 2:29.23 1:53.09
31 Matt Meehan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:12.26 2:20.45 1:57.04 2:06.41 1:50.02 2:21.62
32 Josh Beal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:21.67 1:30.16 1:57.08 1:50.06 1:52.40 2:32.21
34 Aaron Sanchez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:24.47 2:24.31 1:57.32 1:39.73 2:32.52 2:02.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Heath Gibson   Home Street Elite 1:35.19 1:29.24 1:37.57 2:28.73 2:04.93 1:58.98
29 Kyle Shelton SO-2 Taylor 1:48.31 2:31.40 2:11.60 2:16.26 1:45.98 1:56.46
33 Ben Zibricky SO-2 Valparaiso 2:00.68 2:12.39 1:46.62 1:43.10 1:22.02 1:57.16
39 David Rodman SR-4 Taylor 1:56.77 2:30.98 1:41.44 1:28.47 1:35.54 1:57.95
40 Mitch Sand JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:27.60 1:55.72 1:47.46 1:36.83 1:49.82 1:58.08
41 Schalk Van Niekerk SR-4 Taylor 1:47.61 1:48.79 2:27.82 2:31.36 1:42.88 1:58.25
45 Kyle Braun SR-4 Albion 2:16.65 2:29.72 1:48.13 1:26.74 1:58.82 1:58.82
51 Jeff Abbott FR-1 Elmhurst 2:21.37 2:03.40 1:29.85 1:51.42 1:47.82 1:59.80
54 Thomas McGuire FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:30.02 2:27.62 1:26.41 1:26.41 2:01.21 2:00.01
55 Taylor Kleyn FR-1 Indianapolis 1:55.46 2:23.13 2:01.48 2:27.94 2:24.33 2:00.27
65 Matt Meyers JR-3 Aurora 1:26.44 2:04.18 1:53.22 2:18.79 1:54.44 2:01.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Tyler Koteskey SO-2 Taylor 1:57.42 1:38.64 1:56.25
37 TJ Pitcock SO-2 Aurora 1:57.44 1:51.57 1:25.74
42 Johnathan Walker SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.48 1:32.42 1:31.23
47 Chris Lee JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.07 2:02.65 1:26.93
48 Matthew Montgomery JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.10 2:14.59 2:33.64
50 Jon Gogal FR-1 Berry 1:59.64 1:53.66 1:59.64
57 Vicente Blanco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:00.48 1:56.87 1:42.41
62 Evan Alcorn JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:01.01 2:01.01 2:04.64
70 Michael Lewis FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:05.78 1:53.21 1:41.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Jeremy Ducharme FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.76 1:45.99 2:28.38 2:23.67 1:40.10 1:36.57
44 Nathan Costello SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.65 2:27.13 2:02.21 1:26.62 1:47.98 2:08.15
46 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:58.97 1:31.61 2:20.39 2:07.30 1:36.37 1:45.89
49 Chris Zavala FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.34 2:10.08 2:01.73 1:41.44 2:04.12 1:49.80
51 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.80 1:47.82 1:34.65 1:32.25 2:09.39 2:28.56
56 Colin Howard JR-3 Albion 2:00.39 2:30.49 2:06.41 2:18.45 2:22.06 2:06.41
58 Noah Brase FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:00.54 1:25.59 2:31.88 1:43.67 2:23.45 1:58.13
59 Deonta Pittman JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:00.61 1:55.79 1:50.97 2:03.03 2:04.23 1:28.05
66 Hudson Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.53 2:35.62 2:13.56 2:30.72 2:23.36 2:34.39
67 Nathan Holley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.96 2:36.19 1:34.21 2:38.67 2:28.76 2:02.72
68 Andrew Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:04.18 1:44.32 1:59.22 2:33.99 1:30.66 2:25.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 john hanson   Exhibition 2:04.12 1:36.82
53 Thomas Bambach SR-4 Cornerstone 1:59.94 2:03.54
60 Garrett Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 2:00.86 1:46.36
61 Nebil Mohammed FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.87 2:09.33
63 Quinn Mackenzie SR-4 Carthage 2:01.27 2:09.76
69 Nathan Ruffatti SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:04.49 2:26.90
71 Jacob Barr SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.00 2:07.26
74 Josh Thorson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:07.56 2:35.63
79 Andrew Van Os FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:11.18 1:39.70
85 Jacob Walhout SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.23 1:49.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
64 Benjamin Chaimberg FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:01.48 1:40.83
72 Emmanuel Chavez-Ortega FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.93 2:27.24
73 Michael Brower FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.08 2:13.44
75 Enrique Diaz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.79 2:23.13
76 Kristian Carroll FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.17 1:46.39
77 Mikey Cobb FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:09.66 2:21.33
78 Ashith Chirayath FR-1 Oakton CC 2:10.19 1:50.67
80 Sebastian Akarmann SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:11.27 2:00.77
81 Jason Shaughnessy FR-1 DuPage 2:11.66 2:48.53
82 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 2:12.91 1:56.96
83 Rafael Godinez JR-3 Aurora 2:18.45 1:50.76
84 Nick Grazier FR-1 DuPage 2:19.60 2:22.40

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Andrew Nelson   Exhibition 4:27.24
0 Tony Zea Sophomore Exhibition 3:53.30
0 Matt Plowman Freshman Exhibition 3:55.87
0 Joe Cowlin Junior Exhibition 4:02.98
0 Sean Bruyere   Exhibition 4:29.99
0 Tyler Dixon   Exhibition 4:32.11
0 Spencer Agnew   Wisconsin Runner 3:55.81
0 Adam Bills   Exhibition 4:26.97
0 Justin Shim   Exhibition 4:19.74
0 Heath Gibson   Home Street Elite 4:04.66
0 jeremy ruston   Exhibition 4:07.37
0 Connor Ryan Senior Exhibition 3:59.38
0 Dominic Maio Senior Wisconsin Runner 3:58.14
0 Will Cross   Exhibition 3:53.42
1 Sergio Miranda JR-3 Lewis 3:49.28
2 Cole Wellnitz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:49.56
3 Logan Winfield SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:51.09
4 Josh Hoskinson SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:51.86
5 Caleb Drake SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3:52.63
6 Elvir Sarajlic SO-2 Washington U. 3:54.10
7 Cam Knudsen JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:54.92
8 Tim Grundmayer JR-3 NW Missouri 3:56.24
9 Michael Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.63
10 Trevor Dilley FR-1 Otterbein 3:56.92
11 Tanner Dye JR-3 Taylor 3:57.27
12 Jeff Meitler SR-4 Calvin 3:57.43
13 Shawn Milhauser JR-3 Lewis 3:57.84
14 Brice Pavey JR-3 Truman 3:58.07
15 Nolan Tweedy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:58.34
16 Jeremy Ducharme FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.64
17 James McQuality SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.69
18 Tyler Lawson FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 3:58.79
19 Ryan Cox JR-3 NW Missouri 3:58.98
20 Ben Byrd FR-1 Taylor 3:59.40
21 Seth Schenck SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:59.48
22 Jacob Jodat JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:59.54
23 Nathan Van Haitsma JR-3 Calvin 4:00.18
24 Sam Powers SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:00.40
25 Michael Von Borstel JR-3 Carthage 4:00.56
26 Connor Ritzi SO-2 Lewis 4:01.32
27 Mitchell Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.39
28 Andre Otte JR-3 Calvin 4:01.87
29 Michael Erickson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:02.87
30 Omar Gomez JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.38
31 Brandon Divan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:03.58
32 Eric Thompson SR-4 Franklin 4:03.85
33 Nate Wendt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:03.86
34 Matt Hall JR-3 Taylor 4:03.96
35 Michael Sullivan JR-3 Washington U. 4:04.21
36 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:05.35
37 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:05.73
38 Devin Sander JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:05.93
39 Sam Berendsen JR-3 Berry 4:06.52
40 Hudson Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:06.89
41 Dylan Powers FR-1 Aurora 4:07.05
42 Corey Okinaka JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:07.88
43 Calvin Robinson SR-4 Aurora 4:08.04
44 Jimmy Baeskens SO-2 Aurora 4:09.15
45 Nathan Holley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:09.22
46 Dru Rozewicki JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.30
47 Bret Habura SR-4 Calvin 4:11.46
48 Rene Giesen JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:11.63
49 Jacob Wantland FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.08
50 Brandon Brown SO-2 Webster 4:14.67
51 Alex Sweatman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:16.09
52 Kenneth Albin SR-4 Millikin 4:17.77
53 D.J. Wolfram JR-3 Aurora 4:19.06
54 Nick Shaw JR-3 Aurora 4:19.07
55 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 4:19.48
56 Andrew Heneghan FR-1 Carthage 4:19.68
57 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 4:20.03
58 Sam Venezia   Benedictine (Ill.) 4:21.13
59 David Fish SO-2 Carthage 4:21.53
60 Tim Hyde JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.71
61 Carlitos Rangel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.72
62 Kevin Crozier SR-4 Aurora 4:21.86
63 Steven Landry SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:22.62
64 Will Kingan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:23.28
65 Matt August SO-2 Carthage 4:25.15
66 Kyler Hu SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:25.91
67 John Judge FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:27.39
68 Ashith Chirayath FR-1 Oakton CC 4:28.89
69 Jimmy Larkin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.60
70 Miles Trujillo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:30.08
71 Jason Shaughnessy FR-1 DuPage 4:32.27
72 Eric Chaidez JR-3 Elmhurst 4:37.88
73 Nick Grazier FR-1 DuPage 4:41.69
74 Troy Harness JR-3 Roosevelt 4:43.43
75 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.79
76 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 4:53.90
77 David Schousen SR-4 Elmhurst 5:13.30
78 Rob Edinger FR-1 Elmhurst 5:34.60
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Tony Zea Sophomore Exhibition 3:13.64 3:57.97 4:32.97 3:53.30
0 Matt Plowman Freshman Exhibition 3:15.78 3:53.52 3:51.16 3:55.87
0 Will Cross   Exhibition 4:44.78 2:45.73 3:48.76 3:53.42
0 Andrew Nelson   Exhibition 3:28.45 3:12.42 3:25.78 4:27.24
1 Sergio Miranda JR-3 Lewis 3:46.99 3:08.01 3:44.70 3:49.28
2 Cole Wellnitz JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:17.11 3:47.27 3:49.56 3:49.56
3 Logan Winfield SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:48.78 4:02.65 3:51.09 3:51.09
4 Josh Hoskinson SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:49.83 3:31.00 3:19.40 3:51.86
8 Tim Grundmayer JR-3 NW Missouri 4:52.94 4:03.33 4:31.68 3:56.24
13 Shawn Milhauser JR-3 Lewis 3:29.30 4:00.22 4:19.25 3:57.84
19 Ryan Cox JR-3 NW Missouri 4:18.10 2:54.46 3:56.59 3:58.98
29 Michael Erickson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:36.16 5:15.74 4:17.45 4:02.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Joe Cowlin Junior Exhibition 3:31.40 4:02.98
0 Spencer Agnew   Wisconsin Runner 3:39.31 3:55.81
6 Elvir Sarajlic SO-2 Washington U. 2:43.87 3:54.10
7 Cam Knudsen JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:19.69 3:54.92
9 Michael Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:18.77 3:56.63
10 Trevor Dilley FR-1 Otterbein 4:18.25 3:56.92
11 Tanner Dye JR-3 Taylor 3:57.27 3:57.27
15 Nolan Tweedy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.46 3:58.34
16 Jeremy Ducharme FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:20.46 3:58.64
18 Tyler Lawson FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:08.35 3:58.79
21 Seth Schenck SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:35.41 3:59.48
27 Mitchell Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:51.74 4:01.39
35 Michael Sullivan JR-3 Washington U. 3:44.68 4:04.21
37 Josh McKinley SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:17.00 4:05.73
38 Devin Sander JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:59.53 4:05.93
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Connor Ryan Senior Exhibition 3:13.90 3:11.51 3:59.38 2:49.96
0 Dominic Maio Senior Wisconsin Runner 3:41.47 3:43.86 3:58.14 4:55.30
5 Caleb Drake SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:06.59 2:47.50 3:52.63 4:22.88
12 Jeff Meitler SR-4 Calvin 4:23.55 4:35.42 3:57.43 3:47.94
14 Brice Pavey JR-3 Truman 2:58.56 3:50.93 3:58.07 3:36.65
17 James McQuality SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.21 4:46.43 3:58.69 3:56.31
22 Jacob Jodat JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:04.22 4:49.85 3:59.54 4:33.08
23 Nathan Van Haitsma JR-3 Calvin 4:36.21 4:21.80 4:00.18 5:12.24
24 Sam Powers SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:26.75 4:58.10 4:00.40 5:10.12
25 Michael Von Borstel JR-3 Carthage 3:00.42 4:05.38 4:00.56 2:53.21
33 Nate Wendt JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:32.16 4:59.95 4:03.86 3:05.34
34 Matt Hall JR-3 Taylor 2:50.78 3:12.73 4:03.96 4:28.36
60 Tim Hyde JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:50.31 3:34.61 4:21.71 3:16.29
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Heath Gibson   Home Street Elite 4:04.66 3:57.32 3:35.30
0 jeremy ruston   Exhibition 4:07.37 4:24.69 3:32.74
20 Ben Byrd FR-1 Taylor 3:59.40 2:49.98 3:35.46
26 Connor Ritzi SO-2 Lewis 4:01.32 3:39.61 5:01.65
28 Andre Otte JR-3 Calvin 4:01.87 3:47.36 3:18.34
30 Omar Gomez JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.38 4:49.63 3:04.97
31 Brandon Divan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:03.58 4:15.76 5:14.22
32 Eric Thompson SR-4 Franklin 4:03.85 3:07.77 2:50.70
36 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:05.35 3:13.83 3:08.92
39 Sam Berendsen JR-3 Berry 4:06.52 4:31.18 3:22.15
43 Calvin Robinson SR-4 Aurora 4:08.04 4:13.00 5:05.09
48 Rene Giesen JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:11.63 5:06.99 5:01.96
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Hudson Thomas SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:49.61 3:57.02 3:44.67 3:39.74 5:06.15 5:03.68 4:06.89
41 Dylan Powers FR-1 Aurora 5:01.41 3:52.23 4:12.00 5:11.29 5:08.82 3:10.23 4:07.05
42 Corey Okinaka JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:19.77 3:30.70 4:05.41 5:17.29 5:09.85 4:20.28 4:07.88
44 Jimmy Baeskens SO-2 Aurora 4:58.98 3:46.73 3:16.83 3:16.83 2:56.90 3:19.32 4:09.15
45 Nathan Holley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.54 2:59.44 3:31.84 3:01.93 3:49.29 3:44.30 4:09.22
46 Dru Rozewicki JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:58.43 4:56.54 5:16.64 2:55.91 3:23.56 4:38.95 4:11.30
47 Bret Habura SR-4 Calvin 3:38.77 3:13.63 3:23.69 3:01.06 3:48.83 4:34.10 4:11.46
50 Brandon Brown SO-2 Webster 5:20.89 3:23.74 4:22.31 4:01.94 3:05.91 5:28.53 4:14.67
51 Alex Sweatman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:53.05 5:12.43 4:10.97 4:10.97 3:01.83 5:07.31 4:16.09
52 Kenneth Albin SR-4 Millikin 4:28.08 3:23.64 3:46.84 3:15.91 4:30.66 4:56.44 4:17.77
57 Jordan Sherman FR-1 Aurora 5:09.44 5:38.04 5:22.44 4:14.83 3:25.43 5:12.04 4:20.03
59 David Fish SO-2 Carthage 5:39.99 3:58.00 4:52.92 5:16.46 3:52.77 3:55.38 4:21.53
70 Miles Trujillo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:24.68 4:38.19 4:46.29 4:40.89 5:07.90 3:27.97 4:30.08
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Tyler Dixon   Exhibition 4:32.11 3:59.46 5:21.09
0 Adam Bills   Exhibition 4:26.97 3:49.60 4:00.28
0 Justin Shim   Exhibition 4:19.74 3:38.19 4:37.93
49 Jacob Wantland FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.08 3:09.06 3:36.79
55 Mike York FR-1 Carthage 4:19.48 5:21.76 3:06.83
56 Andrew Heneghan FR-1 Carthage 4:19.68 3:17.36 4:09.30
58 Sam Venezia   Benedictine (Ill.) 4:21.13 3:10.63 4:57.69
61 Carlitos Rangel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.72 5:21.92 4:24.34
63 Steven Landry SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:22.62 3:53.74 3:48.48
64 Will Kingan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:23.28 4:33.82 4:41.71
65 Matt August SO-2 Carthage 4:25.15 3:26.82 3:08.26
66 Kyler Hu SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:25.91 3:11.46 5:11.12
67 John Judge FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:27.39 5:10.18 4:03.33
68 Ashith Chirayath FR-1 Oakton CC 4:28.89 4:58.47 4:04.69
75 Tristan Bennis SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.79 4:47.64 5:01.88
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Sean Bruyere   Exhibition 4:29.99 3:17.10
53 D.J. Wolfram JR-3 Aurora 4:19.06 4:57.92
54 Nick Shaw JR-3 Aurora 4:19.07 3:19.49
62 Kevin Crozier SR-4 Aurora 4:21.86 4:21.86
69 Jimmy Larkin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.60 4:02.64
71 Jason Shaughnessy FR-1 DuPage 4:32.27 4:24.11
72 Eric Chaidez JR-3 Elmhurst 4:37.88 5:30.68
73 Nick Grazier FR-1 DuPage 4:41.69 3:39.72
74 Troy Harness JR-3 Roosevelt 4:43.43 6:08.46
76 Fernando Miranda FR-1 Aurora 4:53.90 6:13.26
77 David Schousen SR-4 Elmhurst 5:13.30 6:47.29
78 Rob Edinger FR-1 Elmhurst 5:34.60 3:54.22

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Luke Nally   NCC Alum 11:30.50 12:36.71 16:33.18 15:45.88 11:02.12
0 Dan August   Exhibition 15:40.99 20:08.43 20:48.05 16:30.51 13:42.13
0 Aaron King Senior Exhibition 15:42.65 15:52.79 21:07.00 16:53.60 20:06.19
0 Coree Woltering   Down To Run 14:06.73 14:43.54 19:01.24 15:20.35 12:25.49
0 Louis Falland   Q Elite 14:42.82 17:24.19 14:33.32 15:49.26 16:27.23
0 Quinn Todzo Sophomore Exhibition 12:42.14 20:47.14 13:11.84 16:29.79 16:59.49
0 Stu Newstat   Exhibition 19:45.04 11:52.88 18:49.49 15:25.81 19:35.78
0 David Choi Junior Exhibition 11:27.97 18:44.00 20:49.96 16:08.96 11:47.34
0 Jonathan Stern Sophomore Exhibition 14:41.12 11:48.72 12:07.88 15:57.73 14:21.96
0 Michael Lifson Senior Exhibition 13:25.57 15:28.78 14:41.39 15:47.73 14:12.96
0 Eric Hofmann 7 Exhibition 14:23.04 12:54.77 14:13.23 16:20.72 12:35.16
1 Darin Lau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:47.86 17:58.30 14:03.51 14:29.59 17:23.51
2 Tony Cass SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16:51.96 17:00.76 14:39.96 14:39.96 18:11.15
3 Thomas Schultz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:12.61 15:51.62 12:02.53 14:41.13 11:53.72
4 Ethan Koch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10:46.13 14:18.56 14:09.71 14:45.11 10:37.28
5 Harrison Toney SR-4 Roanoke 17:18.10 14:11.77 18:29.08 14:47.26 11:23.19
6 Matt Hall JR-3 Taylor 17:48.44 10:49.97 18:15.15 14:50.36 17:21.73
7 Brian Blaylock SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:27.39 17:06.62 16:48.77 14:52.71 17:15.55
8 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:54.23 14:26.00 15:19.57 14:52.78 14:26.00
9 Andrew Philipose SO-2 Calvin 16:40.31 14:26.34 14:17.41 14:53.13 15:02.07
10 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 11:48.66 14:57.03 11:21.75 14:57.03 10:45.87
11 Nick Petersson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:18.63 16:36.04 16:00.15 14:57.33 13:54.52
12 Aaren Hemmelgarn JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:09.79 14:04.38 12:16.59 14:58.27 14:49.29
13 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17:05.06 17:50.02 10:56.40 14:59.17 19:01.95
14 Abel Hernandez JR-3 St. Xavier 18:44.03 16:47.13 17:59.07 14:59.22 11:23.41
15 Ian McVey FR-1 Ohio Northern 15:36.35 16:48.37 16:30.37 15:00.33 11:33.26
16 Steven Sismelich SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:09.84 16:21.91 14:24.80 15:00.83 11:33.64
17 Brandon Phipps SO-2 NW Missouri 19:31.90 13:49.35 14:43.43 15:01.46 10:40.04
18 Peter Johnsrud FR-1 Washington U. 11:34.61 16:59.37 19:05.66 15:02.09 11:16.57
19 Dylan Dombi SO-2 Heidelberg 19:30.95 15:25.87 16:29.41 15:07.71 18:18.33
20 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:45.51 17:29.83 13:50.73 15:12.89 12:46.83
21 Austin Bogina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 15:31.98 19:38.68 17:12.49 15:13.70 14:55.43
22 Shane Sullivan SO-2 Emory 13:42.73 19:20.96 11:43.89 15:14.14 14:55.86
23 Jimmy Qiao JR-3 Washington U. 17:40.97 10:40.25 14:38.05 15:14.63 16:36.95
24 Brayden Clews-Proctor FR-1 NW Missouri 14:49.22 10:50.88 13:17.55 15:16.72 15:07.56
25 Alex Holle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:28.19 12:32.42 15:54.29 15:17.58 18:57.80
26 James Weissensel SR-4 Lewis 16:32.77 17:18.73 15:28.43 15:19.23 16:51.16
27 Brian Lovejoy SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:07.15 17:11.31 11:21.40 15:20.81 10:53.78
28 Matthew Norvell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17:41.22 14:27.44 12:18.24 15:22.80 19:50.42
29 Jeff Cherry SR-4 Aquinas 14:11.15 13:34.14 16:11.42 15:25.16 12:47.89
30 Jack Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:44.55 16:03.08 11:43.79 15:26.03 15:26.03
31 Matt Hibshman SO-2 Washington U. 15:56.81 19:11.89 18:53.31 15:28.94 17:29.71
32 Mateo Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:24.68 19:40.80 14:52.57 15:29.76 18:07.82
33 Brian McKnight SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:23.84 13:10.33 15:01.91 15:29.80 15:01.91
34 Kyle Harris SR-4 Berry 14:43.77 18:45.64 11:19.11 15:30.28 12:52.14
35 Michael McCulloch JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 14:34.50 12:33.56 18:45.69 15:30.32 13:57.29
36 Tyler Miletti SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:46.08 11:58.19 11:02.23 15:32.71 11:20.88
37 Brandon Wilkerson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:49.31 13:22.64 16:19.97 15:33.30 18:11.96
38 Adam Gizowski SO-2 Aquinas 15:34.35 19:18.60 15:53.04 15:34.35 11:40.77
39 Joe Puetz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:25.86 19:47.72 18:04.85 15:35.21 16:03.27
40 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:28.01 11:13.72 11:04.37 15:35.72 19:29.65
41 Ryne Scopp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:57.12 18:15.85 12:48.03 15:36.62 11:33.10
42 Timofey Karginov JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:39.51 12:20.72 15:28.25 15:37.62 17:11.39
43 Peter Kreuch SO-2 U. of Chicago 19:33.58 13:08.65 15:38.86 15:38.86 11:15.98
44 Francisco Zaragoza SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 18:01.04 14:34.23 14:53.03 15:40.03 15:30.63
45 Aaron Scott JR-3 Taylor 19:08.18 18:39.95 15:12.90 15:41.13 12:51.73
46 Sam Berendsen JR-3 Berry 11:27.13 16:00.10 18:49.53 15:41.27 15:50.69
47 Rob Williams FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11:41.31 16:54.05 13:53.99 15:47.71 15:28.76
48 Tyler Steigenga SR-4 Cornerstone 16:27.26 19:37.11 16:08.27 15:49.28 15:20.81
49 Jacob Vahle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:13.58 19:12.77 16:59.39 15:52.70 15:24.12
50 Trevor Faldet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:25.11 18:45.39 12:52.52 15:53.72 16:03.26
51 Thomas Thornton FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:35.12 14:20.26 15:36.73 15:55.84 20:04.36
52 Jacob Gosselin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:56.55 12:35.68 15:08.73 15:56.55 12:45.24
53 Joey DeBoer FR-1 Cornerstone 11:28.74 16:25.28 14:20.93 15:56.58 16:53.98
54 Sam Venezia   Benedictine (Ill.) 19:56.92 19:37.77 13:33.90 15:57.53 19:37.77
55 Nick Whise SR-4 Aquinas 20:37.85 16:09.17 16:18.77 15:59.57 12:18.87
56 Connor Oats SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:59.82 13:54.99 15:02.17 15:59.75 11:31.02
57 Alex Slater FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 14:58.54 18:50.42 14:58.54 16:06.17 11:35.65
58 Riley Flynn SO-2 Webster 12:14.48 12:33.81 16:06.42 16:06.42 15:08.44
59 Mark Lundine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:31.74 18:02.74 17:14.41 16:06.73 11:55.38
60 Paco Rosales SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 11:48.54 14:52.96 20:52.08 16:10.60 13:35.31
61 Mark Klingel FR-1 Albion 18:29.46 17:01.87 13:37.50 16:13.21 20:35.98
62 Christian Aldana Freshman Lake Forest 13:09.21 19:09.71 11:41.52 16:14.33 17:03.05
63 Aaron Crull SR-4 Taylor 21:09.31 17:14.98 13:10.88 16:16.39 18:33.09
64 Miles Trujillo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:11.97 20:02.61 18:24.84 16:17.73 17:35.95
65 Matthew King JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 15:01.58 16:49.37 14:22.38 16:19.97 17:18.77
66 Aaron Boyer JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13:53.08 19:36.11 20:25.12 16:20.09 13:04.08
67 Thomas Bernard JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:45.29 15:25.59 18:52.37 16:24.67 21:20.08
68 Philip Merrell SO-2 Cornerstone 20:00.09 19:40.26 16:31.81 16:31.81 19:30.34
69 Peter Franscissan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:18.17 17:27.40 13:08.04 16:37.52 13:28.00
70 Adrian Vargas FR-1 Aurora 12:05.03 13:15.52 19:07.96 16:46.98 15:06.29
71 Nicholas Borger JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:45.60 18:28.80 21:30.24 16:48.00 13:46.56
72 Miguel Flores SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 20:30.47 19:09.79 17:28.93 16:48.58 12:56.61
73 Jacob Griffith SR-4 Millikin 19:17.64 19:48.10 15:03.77 16:55.47 19:48.10
74 Nicholas Drendel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:24.48 22:05.78 13:35.87 16:59.83 13:35.87
75 Matt Bush FR-1 Aurora 18:18.67 20:52.69 12:29.56 17:06.79 14:43.04
76 Aaron Lehman SO-2 Aurora 22:03.82 18:56.28 19:51.44 18:23.18 23:54.14
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Luke Nally   NCC Alum 16:14.26 13:42.92 15:45.88 15:08.05 16:14.26 18:55.06
0 Eric Hofmann 7 Exhibition 20:55.33 17:58.80 16:20.72 17:39.18 15:21.88 19:17.25
0 Quinn Todzo Sophomore Exhibition 12:42.14 18:38.47 16:29.79 17:58.88 17:09.39 12:32.24
0 Aaron King Senior Exhibition 15:52.79 16:23.20 16:53.60 11:59.66 15:02.11 19:15.51
47 Rob Williams FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14:41.37 16:25.62 15:47.71 16:16.15 11:12.88 12:47.65
51 Thomas Thornton FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 18:09.66 18:19.22 15:55.84 13:51.58 17:40.99 13:42.03
52 Jacob Gosselin FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:27.86 14:11.33 15:56.55 17:03.51 16:53.95 19:07.86
54 Sam Venezia   Benedictine (Ill.) 16:54.99 18:02.01 15:57.53 17:23.71 19:18.62 15:19.23
57 Alex Slater FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 19:09.75 17:33.13 16:06.17 20:17.38 11:54.97 14:29.56
58 Riley Flynn SO-2 Webster 18:50.72 13:51.13 16:06.42 13:31.80 14:20.12 18:31.39
59 Mark Lundine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:26.07 16:26.07 16:06.73 18:02.74 15:47.40 13:12.72
60 Paco Rosales SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 14:52.96 18:55.61 16:10.60 12:17.66 20:32.67 13:35.31
61 Mark Klingel FR-1 Albion 16:42.41 11:21.25 16:13.21 19:18.12 20:16.52 19:37.59
63 Aaron Crull SR-4 Taylor 18:42.85 13:10.88 16:16.39 14:19.23 17:34.51 20:20.49
64 Miles Trujillo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 14:59.52 19:33.28 16:17.73 21:11.05 18:24.84 15:19.07
65 Matthew King JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 15:21.18 17:48.17 16:19.97 15:50.57 18:17.57 14:12.58
66 Aaron Boyer JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15:31.09 17:09.10 16:20.09 14:51.89 16:20.09 17:58.10
69 Peter Franscissan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:37.23 18:47.20 16:37.52 18:47.20 12:58.07 19:37.08
70 Adrian Vargas FR-1 Aurora 13:35.66 14:46.15 16:46.98 19:48.24 14:36.08 18:27.68
72 Miguel Flores SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 13:06.70 20:10.30 16:48.58 19:50.13 14:47.55 15:58.16
73 Jacob Griffith SR-4 Millikin 18:26.87 12:31.45 16:55.47 17:25.94 19:17.64 12:00.99
74 Nicholas Drendel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:26.86 21:35.19 16:59.83 17:40.63 16:39.44 13:25.67
75 Matt Bush FR-1 Aurora 18:49.47 14:22.51 17:06.79 14:32.78 21:23.49 16:05.19
76 Aaron Lehman SO-2 Aurora 13:47.39 13:25.33 18:23.18 23:54.14 18:56.28 20:35.57
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 David Choi Junior Exhibition 20:30.58 16:08.96 17:36.17 12:16.41
0 Louis Falland   Q Elite 12:58.40 15:49.26 15:30.28 19:37.09
0 Coree Woltering   Down To Run 19:19.65 15:20.35 14:34.34 19:10.44
0 Dan August   Exhibition 21:17.76 16:30.51 17:10.13 20:38.14
0 Jonathan Stern Sophomore Exhibition 16:36.04 15:57.73 12:36.61 11:39.15
0 Michael Lifson Senior Exhibition 15:19.30 15:47.73 11:50.80 15:47.73
30 Jack Billings SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:53.05 15:26.03 18:40.50 11:53.05
35 Michael McCulloch JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 14:06.60 15:30.32 11:28.44 12:14.96
37 Brandon Wilkerson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:41.31 15:33.30 19:07.96 14:46.64
39 Joe Puetz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12:56.23 15:35.21 14:29.75 20:15.78
40 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:13.72 15:35.72 11:32.44 13:24.72
43 Peter Kreuch SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:06.59 15:38.86 20:20.52 15:20.09
44 Francisco Zaragoza SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 17:51.64 15:40.03 18:01.04 15:21.23
45 Aaron Scott JR-3 Taylor 15:50.55 15:41.13 19:17.59 18:49.36
48 Tyler Steigenga SR-4 Cornerstone 13:55.37 15:49.28 15:11.31 16:27.26
49 Jacob Vahle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:00.41 15:52.70 15:33.65 20:19.46
50 Trevor Faldet FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:29.10 15:53.72 14:56.50 15:34.65
53 Joey DeBoer FR-1 Cornerstone 17:41.81 15:56.58 18:48.77 19:17.47
56 Connor Oats SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:59.69 15:59.75 13:45.39 11:40.62
62 Christian Aldana Freshman Lake Forest 14:56.39 16:14.33 11:22.04 12:01.01
67 Thomas Bernard JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:31.76 16:24.67 20:30.84 19:21.91
68 Philip Merrell SO-2 Cornerstone 16:11.98 16:31.81 21:29.36 17:21.40
71 Nicholas Borger JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21:20.16 16:48.00 12:56.16 21:00.00
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Stu Newstat   Exhibition 16:58.40 15:25.81 13:25.46 18:49.49 19:17.27 16:58.40
10 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 14:57.03 14:57.03 17:38.50 14:21.15 12:24.54 12:51.45
15 Ian McVey FR-1 Ohio Northern 13:12.29 15:00.33 17:42.39 18:54.42 12:54.29 16:39.37
16 Steven Sismelich SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12:18.68 15:00.83 13:12.73 16:57.94 11:42.65 13:21.74
17 Brandon Phipps SO-2 NW Missouri 12:37.23 15:01.46 14:07.38 15:01.46 15:01.46 11:16.10
18 Peter Johnsrud FR-1 Washington U. 16:14.26 15:02.09 14:35.03 19:05.66 11:25.59 11:52.66
20 Eric Wymer SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:24.67 15:12.89 16:07.67 15:49.41 11:24.67 18:06.34
21 Austin Bogina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 11:07.01 15:13.70 17:58.17 15:22.84 18:25.58 18:43.86
23 Jimmy Qiao JR-3 Washington U. 12:20.85 15:14.63 13:24.88 19:21.58 16:18.66 13:15.73
25 Alex Holle SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:58.52 15:17.58 16:49.34 18:39.45 15:35.94 14:31.71
26 James Weissensel SR-4 Lewis 17:18.73 15:19.23 18:13.89 13:01.35 15:46.81 11:11.04
27 Brian Lovejoy SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:25.27 15:20.81 11:12.20 16:43.69 16:16.06 16:52.90
28 Matthew Norvell FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:41.19 15:22.80 19:50.42 15:50.49 17:59.68 16:55.08
31 Matt Hibshman SO-2 Washington U. 19:02.60 15:28.94 17:11.13 14:23.92 15:10.37 12:51.02
32 Mateo Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:51.70 15:29.76 12:05.22 15:11.17 17:12.04 20:08.69
33 Brian McKnight SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:33.14 15:29.80 17:30.68 16:16.29 14:52.61 18:26.47
34 Kyle Harris SR-4 Berry 16:26.10 15:30.28 15:58.19 20:00.07 11:09.81 12:42.83
38 Adam Gizowski SO-2 Aquinas 19:09.25 15:34.35 15:06.32 19:27.94 16:49.10 17:17.13
41 Ryne Scopp SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:12.05 15:36.62 16:51.55 19:58.88 19:40.15 15:17.89
42 Timofey Karginov JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:26.40 15:37.62 12:58.23 11:24.47 13:54.49 17:58.27
46 Sam Berendsen JR-3 Berry 15:31.86 15:41.27 14:16.56 13:29.50 19:27.18 11:36.54
55 Nick Whise SR-4 Aquinas 14:14.02 15:59.57 15:11.60 18:42.70 16:09.17 12:18.87
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darin Lau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:00.89 14:29.59 18:06.99 11:44.37 15:04.38 10:43.50
2 Tony Cass SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:04.77 14:39.96 14:48.76 15:32.76 19:03.95 18:19.95
3 Thomas Schultz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:16.38 14:41.13 16:44.49 11:27.29 14:14.70 15:42.81
4 Ethan Koch SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12:23.50 14:45.11 11:30.39 15:20.52 15:02.82 11:30.39
5 Harrison Toney SR-4 Roanoke 17:35.84 14:47.26 13:45.16 14:02.90 18:02.46 15:31.63
6 Matt Hall JR-3 Taylor 11:34.48 14:50.36 12:36.81 16:10.50 19:17.47 16:55.01
7 Brian Blaylock SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:05.59 14:52.71 11:00.61 15:37.35 16:30.91 11:27.39
8 Dereck Woodcock JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:24.95 14:52.78 10:24.95 14:43.86 14:52.78 18:18.12
9 Andrew Philipose SO-2 Calvin 14:53.13 14:53.13 13:32.75 18:45.35 13:41.68 14:44.20
11 Nick Petersson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:02.96 14:57.33 19:26.53 17:38.85 13:45.55 18:23.72
12 Aaren Hemmelgarn JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:15.89 14:58.27 19:09.79 13:28.45 14:58.27 14:22.34
13 Zach Hird SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:28.93 14:59.17 13:47.24 14:41.19 18:25.98 19:28.93
14 Abel Hernandez JR-3 St. Xavier 17:23.10 14:59.22 17:05.11 13:29.30 14:23.26 12:53.33
19 Dylan Dombi SO-2 Heidelberg 17:51.10 15:07.71 16:38.49 12:51.56 15:25.87 18:00.18
22 Shane Sullivan SO-2 Emory 15:23.29 15:14.14 11:25.61 11:53.03 11:53.03 17:49.55
24 Brayden Clews-Proctor FR-1 NW Missouri 17:15.90 15:16.72 16:02.56 14:49.22 15:44.23 17:15.90
29 Jeff Cherry SR-4 Aquinas 15:25.16 15:25.16 14:29.65 15:43.67 20:02.71 10:47.62
36 Tyler Miletti SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:48.86 15:32.71 11:02.23 13:50.12 13:03.48 16:47.33

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ben Dickshinski   NCC Alum 30:49.20 26:30.32 31:44.68 31:07.70
0 Mitchell Klingler   Playmakers Elite/New Bala 30:13.53 36:34.38 38:59.46 24:28.96
0 nolan mckenna Freshman Exhibition 30:44.24 32:16.46 29:30.47 35:39.32
0 Jacob Phillips   Exhibition 33:28.19 32:27.95 41:10.08 27:06.64
0 Nate Routhier Senior Jerry Track Club 30:38.77 36:46.53 29:43.61 34:19.43
0 Eric Wallor   New Balance Chicago 33:02.67 42:17.82 34:02.15 38:19.90
0 Jamen Helton Senior Exhibition 32:01.26 28:29.93 35:13.39 23:41.74
0 Matthew Wiersum   Twin Cities Track Club 32:14.77 33:51.51 32:14.77 28:03.25
1 Dhruvil Patel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:13.34 24:21.21 31:32.08 40:16.61
2 David O'gara SO-2 Washington U. 31:22.57 25:24.89 39:32.04 31:03.75
3 Spencer Fields FR-1 Rhodes 31:27.56 27:41.06 31:46.44 34:36.32
4 Tommy Skosky JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 31:31.30 32:28.04 27:44.35 27:44.35
5 Brody Roush JR-3 Washington U. 31:47.85 39:25.74 31:47.85 30:31.54
6 Julian Morrison SR-4 Hope 32:06.62 29:32.49 22:47.90 30:30.29
7 Argeni Bailon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32:08.21 25:42.57 27:38.26 26:21.14
8 Mikey Cobb FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:36.07 41:04.65 39:46.41 25:45.30
9 Cully Gordon JR-3 Ohio Northern 32:36.98 26:25.16 40:46.23 39:47.52
10 Reece Stevens FR-1 Rhodes 32:37.89 33:36.63 30:01.26 23:29.68
11 Javier Cano-Telles FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:54.18 25:59.61 27:58.06 25:39.86
12 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 33:23.77 32:23.66 30:23.43 23:22.64

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
0 Derek Nelson   Davis Community TF Club 14.25 16.37 18.17 15.23 20.79 0.1
0 William Lindsey Senior Exhibition 17.98 14.04 16.99 15.73 17.98 +0.0
0 Max Kittle Senior Exhibition 17.35 14.95 18.99 14.51 14.51 +0.0
0 Dan Lim Senior Exhibition 21.01 17.22 13.26 15.33 14.64 0.1
0 Justin Johnson Senior Exhibition 15.47 14.06 13.08 16.17 17.02 +0.0
1 Bobby Cooks SO-2 Aurora 18.41 14.38 11.22 12.80 10.79 +0.0
2 Christian Herring JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 14.46 14.90 13.27 16.99 14.31 +0.0
3 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 12.85 14.94 18.98 18.53 19.13 +0.0
4 Brandan Wilchcombe SR-4 Taylor 15.73 14.98 16.63 11.24 15.43 +0.0
5 Steven Connor FR-1 DuPage 14.12 15.02 10.97 18.63 13.52 +0.0
6 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14.36 15.11 19.50 14.66 15.57 +0.0
7 Adam Lundquist SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16.33 15.12 19.51 12.86 12.40 +0.0
8 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 12.19 15.23 16.91 12.04 16.60 +0.0
9 Evan Wold FR-1 UT-Tyler 14.40 15.31 18.99 17.92 18.84 +0.0
10 Zion Mason JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.10 15.32 13.18 17.32 14.40 +0.0
11 Shabari Bailey SO-2 Lewis 17.13 15.43 11.11 17.90 19.75 +0.0
12 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.19 15.50 14.26 19.53 12.09 +0.0
13 Joe Buichl SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14.44 15.52 18.78 14.59 19.87 +0.0
14 Kyle Hilton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.25 15.62 17.65 18.44 15.16 +0.0
15 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 19.07 15.76 14.03 15.29 14.98 +0.0
16 Brandon Ruffin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.11 15.79 18.16 11.37 15.95 +0.0
17 Jack MacCarthy JR-3 Washington U. 12.32 15.79 14.69 12.48 14.37 +0.0
18 Derrick Schluter SR-4 NW Missouri 11.60 15.89 15.74 11.76 18.44 +0.0
19 Matthew Henry SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.37 15.91 18.94 15.12 14.16 +0.0
20 David Jackson JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 11.44 16.10 12.08 17.23 20.45 +0.0
21 Richard James FR-1 Missouri Baptist 19.05 16.56 11.60 21.20 17.06 +0.0
22 Clayton Sommers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.69 16.69 14.36 13.69 21.53 +0.0
23 Rory Fleming SO-2 Berry 14.63 17.01 16.84 19.74 17.18 0.1
24 David McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 17.58 20.44 22.90 16.36 15.54 0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Justin Johnson Senior Exhibition 15.19 14.35 14.06 12.52 13.08
0 William Lindsey Senior Exhibition 17.69 18.26 14.04 14.61 17.27
1 Bobby Cooks SO-2 Aurora 14.67 14.53 14.38 12.37 13.81
4 Brandan Wilchcombe SR-4 Taylor 11.54 10.79 14.98 18.58 15.28
6 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.73 14.96 15.11 19.50 16.17
7 Adam Lundquist SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.89 12.25 15.12 12.40 10.59
11 Shabari Bailey SO-2 Lewis 15.43 16.82 15.43 14.51 12.97
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Max Kittle Senior Exhibition 14.95 13.16 11.52 13.31 15.55 14.95
2 Christian Herring JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 13.27 19.08 15.35 12.82 13.71 14.90
3 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 18.53 13.45 13.15 13.45 12.85 14.94
5 Steven Connor FR-1 DuPage 14.12 14.12 18.63 13.97 16.23 15.02
9 Evan Wold FR-1 UT-Tyler 17.30 15.01 14.40 13.02 15.16 15.31
10 Zion Mason JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.78 10.88 18.08 12.87 15.94 15.32
12 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 18.14 11.78 14.11 17.21 10.85 15.50
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jephte Jean Claude FR-1 Albion 11.27 18.74 15.23 12.95
13 Joe Buichl SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 14.75 19.09 15.52 17.54
14 Kyle Hilton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.59 12.50 15.62 17.03
15 Matt Dickerson SR-4 Wabash 17.66 16.39 15.76 13.72
16 Brandon Ruffin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 19.11 19.11 15.79 14.06
17 Jack MacCarthy JR-3 Washington U. 17.22 12.00 15.79 13.43
19 Matthew Henry SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.96 11.78 15.91 16.71
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Derrick Schluter SR-4 NW Missouri 15.89 11.92
20 David Jackson JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16.10 20.93
21 Richard James FR-1 Missouri Baptist 16.56 13.58
22 Clayton Sommers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16.69 21.70
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Dan Lim Senior Exhibition 14.81 17.22 19.46 12.23
0 Derek Nelson   Davis Community TF Club 19.81 16.37 14.25 20.96
23 Rory Fleming SO-2 Berry 19.23 17.01 17.35 13.61
24 David McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 20.85 20.44 19.42 26.58

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 William Lindsey Senior Exhibition 1:06.90 55.66 42.82 53.52
0 Dan Lim Senior Exhibition 1:12.55 1:23.60 56.66 1:09.09
0 David Voland Senior Exhibition 41.12 58.09 56.54 51.40
0 Kevin McGregor 6 Exhibition 45.74 44.62 47.41 55.77
0 Gage Eller Freshman Exhibition 41.54 42.68 1:00.89 56.90
1 Peyton Piron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:07.73 52.02 47.14 54.18
2 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 42.27 1:02.86 51.48 54.19
3 Clayton Sommers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.44 57.81 40.90 54.53
4 Ryan Manzuk SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:04.49 56.29 1:07.22 54.65
5 Brandon Emert SO-2 Ohio Northern 45.48 57.53 57.53 54.79
6 Josh Yamamoto SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 45.14 44.59 1:07.15 55.04
7 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:10.51 1:07.75 44.62 55.08
8 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.11 45.95 49.83 55.36
9 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 40.99 45.42 45.97 55.38
10 Cole Seward JR-3 Wabash 58.78 1:09.32 58.78 55.45
11 Brock Robertson SO-2 Lewis 1:04.73 1:07.52 1:06.96 55.80
12 Seth Shurvington SO-2 NW Missouri 39.26 52.72 1:11.79 56.08
13 Michael Billington SO-2 Washington U. 1:01.17 53.32 58.37 56.12
14 Matt Oliva SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 51.10 46.05 53.35 56.15
15 Travis Goodwin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.20 1:05.27 41.07 56.26
16 Noah Clayton SR-4 Taylor 43.45 54.73 41.19 56.42
17 Kyle Hilton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 48.69 57.18 50.95 56.61
18 Zach Gyuricza FR-1 Webster 1:04.65 1:04.65 43.48 57.21
19 Jake Davidson SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:05.19 1:02.31 53.08 57.69
20 Logan Kassner JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:10.64 1:15.31 1:04.81 58.38
21 David Jackson JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 52.18 1:02.73 1:13.87 58.62
22 Richard James FR-1 Missouri Baptist 51.33 58.40 41.89 58.99
23 Rory Fleming SO-2 Berry 49.68 59.74 1:02.10 59.14
24 Craig Niethe FR-1 Fontbonne 55.13 45.05 48.01 59.27
25 Anton Simms SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:04.18 1:10.71 1:14.87 59.42
26 Kyle Cluver SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 57.65 1:02.41 52.30 59.43
27 Rashawn Povilaitis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.95 1:07.90 54.20 59.56
28 Zachary Smercina SO-2 Webster 1:10.43 1:14.01 53.72 59.68
29 CJ Robertson FR-1 Huntington 54.83 59.05 1:08.09 1:00.25
30 Chaz Heintzleman SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 58.99 1:05.07 51.69 1:00.81
31 Colin Sheahan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 49.93 1:09.64 1:23.43 1:05.69
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Gage Eller Freshman Exhibition 1:04.87 56.90 50.08 56.33
0 David Voland Senior Exhibition 45.75 51.40 1:06.31 40.10
0 William Lindsey Senior Exhibition 1:04.76 53.52 48.71 1:03.16
1 Peyton Piron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.77 54.18 52.02 54.18
2 Tommy Cole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.40 54.19 49.32 1:05.03
6 Josh Yamamoto SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.40 55.04 48.99 1:01.65
12 Seth Shurvington SO-2 NW Missouri 1:02.25 56.08 43.19 44.31
15 Travis Goodwin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 43.32 56.26 1:06.95 45.57
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Clayton Sommers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 45.26 54.53
4 Ryan Manzuk SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:05.58 54.65
8 Damon Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 46.51 55.36
9 Adam Wadlington SR-4 Wabash 58.15 55.38
10 Cole Seward JR-3 Wabash 51.57 55.45
11 Brock Robertson SO-2 Lewis 45.20 55.80
16 Noah Clayton SR-4 Taylor 47.96 56.42
17 Kyle Hilton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.28 56.61
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Emert SO-2 Ohio Northern 54.79 49.32 39.45 54.79 56.99 42.19
7 Jim Warren SR-4 St. Ambrose 55.08 44.62 56.74 57.84 59.49 39.66
13 Michael Billington SO-2 Washington U. 56.12 1:03.42 42.66 57.25 48.27 46.58
18 Zach Gyuricza FR-1 Webster 57.21 54.93 1:13.23 59.50 1:00.07 1:13.80
19 Jake Davidson SO-2 UT-Tyler 57.69 1:02.89 51.35 44.43 1:09.23 46.16
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Matt Oliva SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:10.75 48.85 45.49 55.59 59.52 56.15 48.29
20 Logan Kassner JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 54.30 1:07.14 46.12 51.38 53.13 58.38 43.21
24 Craig Niethe FR-1 Fontbonne 56.31 1:02.83 1:07.57 1:08.16 1:01.64 59.27 58.09
25 Anton Simms SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.96 45.16 1:16.66 59.42 1:02.40 59.42 1:12.50
27 Rashawn Povilaitis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.82 1:09.69 55.39 45.27 51.23 59.56 57.18
29 CJ Robertson FR-1 Huntington 1:10.50 1:03.27 1:00.25 46.40 42.78 1:00.25 1:05.07
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 David Jackson JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 55.11 58.62 1:14.45 1:08.00 1:10.35 47.49
22 Richard James FR-1 Missouri Baptist 51.33 58.99 1:10.79 1:10.20 55.45 1:06.66
23 Rory Fleming SO-2 Berry 1:14.52 59.14 1:16.29 1:10.97 41.40 1:13.93
28 Zachary Smercina SO-2 Webster 1:04.46 59.68 44.76 1:05.65 59.09 1:07.44
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kevin McGregor 6 Exhibition 1:00.24 45.18 52.43 1:10.83 1:00.79 1:03.58 55.77
0 Dan Lim Senior Exhibition 55.97 1:17.38 1:11.86 57.35 1:18.77 1:04.26 1:09.09
26 Kyle Cluver SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.22 1:04.19 58.84 1:09.54 1:10.13 42.20 59.43
30 Chaz Heintzleman SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:17.84 46.83 1:14.80 1:03.85 1:16.62 54.73 1:00.81
31 Colin Sheahan SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.41 1:20.15 1:09.64 1:17.52 1:19.49 1:08.32 1:05.69

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Dawson Miller   Exhibition 9:01.73 9:39.66 11:22.58
0 AJ Baker   Twin Cities Track Club 9:43.97 11:34.93 8:33.90
0 Christopher Willis   Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te 11:21.46 8:10.66 14:39.09
0 Caleb Hummer Freshman Exhibition 9:06.25 10:22.73 6:55.15
1 Jordan Carpenter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.23 10:11.31 11:21.02
2 Caleb Abfall JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:59.34 9:15.52 10:20.25
3 Joel Keller SR-4 Indianapolis 9:01.94 9:34.46 6:51.88
4 Harry Krantz SO-2 Colorado Mines 9:02.30 6:30.46 6:19.61
5 Lukas Mees SR-4 Emory 9:03.27 8:03.51 7:58.08
6 Kameron Casey SR-4 Indianapolis 9:04.10 6:53.52 8:20.58
7 Grant Colligan SO-2 Colorado Mines 9:08.74 11:20.44 7:08.02
8 Andrew Fields FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:10.66 9:43.70 10:00.22
9 Jason Saliga JR-3 Michigan Tech 9:14.26 8:52.09 10:37.40
10 Harrison Toney SR-4 Roanoke 9:16.96 10:46.08 8:32.41
11 Benjamin Pederson SO-2 Hope 9:17.00 12:04.10 8:15.73
12 Wick Cunningham JR-3 NW Missouri 9:17.35 11:25.54 9:28.50
13 Ryan Larkin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:17.90 11:15.06 11:09.48
14 Victor Pataky SR-4 Centre 9:20.89 7:39.93 10:16.98
15 Brett Harms SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:21.75 9:27.37 11:14.10
16 Zachary Nowicki JR-3 Calvin 9:25.06 10:21.57 10:44.17
17 Peter Metz SR-4 Washington U. 9:27.03 10:23.74 9:04.35
18 Samuel Boyd SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:27.37 7:50.92 6:37.16
19 Mitch Pauers SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:30.11 8:10.30 9:47.22
20 Garrett Boggs SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:30.41 8:33.37 9:01.89
21 Zac Christensen FR-1 Washington U. 9:31.31 6:39.92 8:51.32
22 Scott Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:34.75 7:22.56 9:29.01
23 Charlend Howard SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:36.89 12:06.89 8:39.21
24 Trevor Curtis SO-2 Cornerstone 9:39.62 9:28.03 8:01.09
25 Mitch Clinton SR-4 Albion 9:42.99 6:53.93 12:02.91
26 Ben Miller SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:45.73 11:42.88 7:19.30
27 Janis Pastars SR-4 St. Xavier 9:49.13 12:34.09 12:10.53
28 Trevor Wiegert SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9:50.61 10:20.14 10:02.43
29 Seth Borrowman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9:51.34 11:02.30 10:38.65
30 David Santana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:52.70 9:34.92 11:51.24
31 Austin Wright JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:53.04 11:16.07 7:30.71
32 Alejandro Rosales SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:59.79 11:41.76 8:53.82
33 Zachary Herrera JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:01.59 9:49.56 7:07.13
34 Braeden Michael FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.66 8:02.13 10:50.88
35 Aaron Hurd FR-1 UT-Tyler 10:08.75 9:20.05 12:22.68
36 Luke Kubasta FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:13.69 8:47.78 10:19.83
37 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:14.51 11:28.26 9:00.77
38 Ryan Watson SR-4 Albion 10:20.33 13:01.62 13:07.82
39 Chase Hall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:24.01 12:16.34 9:59.05
40 Anthony Santillo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:37.57 8:42.81 7:51.81
41 Ethan Duclos SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10:40.64 13:20.80 12:42.37
42 Edward Chanon JR-3 Aurora 10:48.12 11:59.42 12:12.38
43 Dan Morgan JR-3 Aurora 11:03.74 9:57.37 8:44.36
44 Matt Swanson SR-4 Aurora 11:43.84 13:29.42 12:40.15
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Caleb Hummer Freshman Exhibition 9:06.25 6:33.30 8:28.02 8:33.48 8:22.55 9:55.42 11:11.89
0 Dawson Miller   Exhibition 9:01.73 7:13.39 9:01.73 8:02.14 7:35.06 9:07.15 11:00.91
1 Jordan Carpenter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.23 8:24.06 10:54.20 9:28.41 6:20.73 9:49.86 9:06.96
2 Caleb Abfall JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:59.34 9:10.13 11:30.36 7:11.48 6:39.12 8:37.77 9:53.28
3 Joel Keller SR-4 Indianapolis 9:01.94 6:24.78 8:24.01 8:34.85 10:12.40 8:45.69 6:30.20
4 Harry Krantz SO-2 Colorado Mines 9:02.30 9:45.69 10:23.65 11:07.03 10:23.65 10:01.96 10:39.92
5 Lukas Mees SR-4 Emory 9:03.27 9:41.30 6:52.89 9:52.17 6:47.46 11:19.09 6:42.02
6 Kameron Casey SR-4 Indianapolis 9:04.10 6:20.87 9:20.43 10:14.84 8:42.34 9:47.63 9:53.07
7 Grant Colligan SO-2 Colorado Mines 9:08.74 10:36.54 11:20.44 7:29.97 8:19.36 8:19.36 11:20.44
8 Andrew Fields FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:10.66 7:15.03 10:49.78 6:30.97 9:21.68 8:04.58 11:55.86
9 Jason Saliga JR-3 Michigan Tech 9:14.26 10:42.95 8:57.64 11:27.29 7:01.24 12:00.54 8:07.75
10 Harrison Toney SR-4 Roanoke 9:16.96 10:40.51 9:16.96 10:18.23 11:47.34 9:50.38 8:43.55
12 Wick Cunningham JR-3 NW Missouri 9:17.35 9:17.35 11:08.82 8:55.06 9:50.80 8:21.62 10:57.68
15 Brett Harms SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:21.75 12:10.28 10:40.40 10:57.25 7:29.40 10:46.02 7:46.26
16 Zachary Nowicki JR-3 Calvin 9:25.06 10:10.27 8:00.30 7:15.10 8:56.81 9:47.67 11:57.63
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 AJ Baker   Twin Cities Track Club 7:35.50 7:06.30 9:43.97
11 Benjamin Pederson SO-2 Hope 9:00.29 11:30.68 9:17.00
13 Ryan Larkin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11:20.64 9:51.38 9:17.90
14 Victor Pataky SR-4 Centre 6:55.06 11:52.33 9:20.89
17 Peter Metz SR-4 Washington U. 11:54.46 8:07.65 9:27.03
18 Samuel Boyd SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:26.52 10:01.42 9:27.37
19 Mitch Pauers SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:55.91 10:27.13 9:30.11
20 Garrett Boggs SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:56.40 7:19.22 9:30.41
21 Zac Christensen FR-1 Washington U. 11:08.44 10:51.30 9:31.31
22 Scott Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:21.43 12:21.43 9:34.75
24 Trevor Curtis SO-2 Cornerstone 12:10.33 11:29.75 9:39.62
25 Mitch Clinton SR-4 Albion 7:52.23 10:23.80 9:42.99
26 Ben Miller SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:03.31 9:22.30 9:45.73
27 Janis Pastars SR-4 St. Xavier 12:22.31 7:57.20 9:49.13
28 Trevor Wiegert SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12:00.55 9:15.18 9:50.61
31 Austin Wright JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:40.49 12:27.23 9:53.04
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Christopher Willis   Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te 14:32.27 11:21.46
23 Charlend Howard SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:39.21 9:36.89
29 Seth Borrowman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8:34.47 9:51.34
30 David Santana SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:27.54 9:52.70
32 Alejandro Rosales SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:17.85 9:59.79
33 Zachary Herrera JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:07.29 10:01.59
34 Braeden Michael FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:20.48 10:02.66
35 Aaron Hurd FR-1 UT-Tyler 7:06.13 10:08.75
36 Luke Kubasta FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:24.60 10:13.69
37 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:25.35 10:14.51
38 Ryan Watson SR-4 Albion 12:11.99 10:20.33
39 Chase Hall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13:31.22 10:24.01
40 Anthony Santillo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:06.83 10:37.57
41 Ethan Duclos SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:48.77 10:40.64
42 Edward Chanon JR-3 Aurora 9:36.83 10:48.12
43 Dan Morgan JR-3 Aurora 9:10.91 11:03.74
44 Matt Swanson SR-4 Aurora 13:36.46 11:43.84

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Davis Community TF Club A 4:17.16 3:07.42 3:22.68 3:37.93
1 Lewis A Andre Barnes, Matt Jemilo, Sergio Miranda, Chris Wilson 2:26.74 3:57.48 2:34.46 3:13.07
2 North Central (Ill.) A Daniel Spaccapaniccia, Zach Kirby, Ben Nordman, Peyton Piron 2:18.68 2:22.59 2:26.49 3:15.32
3 Aurora A Jaylen Robinson, Terry Moore, Miroljub Marin, Kalmon Stokes 3:00.98 2:51.14 3:22.62 3:16.71
4 St. Francis (Ill.) A Jordan Duncan, Michael Giovannelli, Tevin Hopkins, John Principato 2:23.98 2:49.98 3:37.97 3:19.97
5 UT-Tyler A Tyler Campbell, Logan Houser, Zach Richardson, Jake Davidson 3:14.44 3:36.49 2:24.33 3:20.45
6 Washington U. A James Fitzhugh, Alex Bastian, Josh Clark, Jeremy Barnes 2:54.23 2:52.21 4:03.11 3:22.59
7 Olivet Nazarene A Austin Holton, Alvin Best, Alex Hunt, Brady Williams 3:52.24 2:38.91 3:50.21 3:23.72
8 Carthage A Kendric Cornelius, Dane Rasmussen, Kevin Kulling, Bryan Collins 4:14.91 3:42.02 4:25.19 3:25.57
9 Wabash A Parker Redelman, Chris Stazinski, Jordan Smith, Cole Seward 3:19.10 2:53.68 4:24.75 3:31.80
10 Anderson (Ind.) A Malik Davis, Nick Moyer, Derek Mallory, Jake Gehman 3:04.40 4:27.06 2:49.56 3:31.95
11 Washington U.
(B>)
B Michael Billington, Conor Cashner, Zack Zurfluh-Cunning, Michael Sullivan 4:35.58 3:51.84 3:49.65 3:38.71
12 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
B Matt Meehan, Nicholas Fiene, Jeremy Brassard, Brandon Divan 4:34.70 4:45.78 4:30.27 3:41.53
  North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Adam Spaccapaniccia, Kyle Hilton, Rashawn Povilaitis, Benjamin Bard DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Lewis Barnes, Jemilo, Miranda, Wilson 3:13.07 4:05.20
2 North Central (Ill.) Spaccapaniccia, Kirby, Nordman, Piron 3:15.32 4:08.06
3 Aurora Robinson, Moore, Marin, Stokes 3:16.71 2:21.64
4 St. Francis (Ill.) Duncan, Giovannelli, Hopkins, Principato 3:19.97 3:19.97
5 UT-Tyler Campbell, Houser, Richardson, Davidson 3:20.45 2:26.33
6 Washington U. Fitzhugh, Bastian, Clark, Barnes 3:22.59 3:20.57
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Olivet Nazarene Holton, Best, Hunt, Williams 2:26.68 3:40.02 3:23.72 2:47.05 2:38.91
8 Carthage Cornelius, Rasmussen, Kulling, Collins 3:58.47 3:56.41 3:25.57 2:23.90 3:31.74
9 Wabash Redelman, Stazinski, Smith, Seward 4:22.64 4:14.16 3:31.80 2:32.50 3:08.51
10 Anderson (Ind.) Davis, Moyer, Mallory, Gehman 2:38.97 4:03.75 3:31.95 4:33.42 2:49.56
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Davis Community TF Club 4:30.24 2:41.27 4:43.31 3:37.93 3:55.37 3:55.37
11 Washington U.
(B>)
Billington, Cashner, Zurfluh-Cunning, Sullivan 3:49.65 4:13.71 3:12.47 3:38.71 2:37.48 3:14.66
12 Olivet Nazarene
(B>)
Meehan, Fiene, Brassard, Divan 2:39.51 3:34.89 3:01.66 3:41.53 3:48.18 2:59.44
  North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
Spaccapaniccia, Hilton, Povilaitis, Bard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Lindenwood-Belleville Evan Alcorn, Josh Beal, Vicente Blanco, Rene Giesen 7:49.66 6:29.82
2 Maryville (Mo.) Ethan Duclos, Luke Gilsinger, Alex Elam, Josh McKinley 8:02.45 6:54.91

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Loren Iwanicki Senior Exhibition 1.92m 1.67m 2.32m 1.96m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
0 Jonas Elusme   Exhibition 2.07m 2.30m 2.05m 2.21m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
0 Garrett Huyler   NOW / MKE Track Club 2.22m 1.62m 1.58m 1.84m 7' 3.25"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.22
    O
  • 2.26
    XXX
1 Isaac Jean-Paul SR-4 Lewis 2.12m 1.67m 2.23m 2.50m 6' 11.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.17
    XXX
2 Brett Pozolinski SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2.12m 2.20m 2.16m 2.31m 6' 11.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.17
    XXX
3 Eric Rydell JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2.02m 2.04m 1.45m 2.30m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
4 Bryce Sheard JR-3 NW Missouri 1.97m 1.64m 1.65m 2.07m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
5 Quinetin Jackson FR-1 DuPage 1.97m 2.42m 1.56m 1.85m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
6 Wes Fritz FR-1 Heidelberg 1.92m 1.80m 2.50m 2.44m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Logan Holmer SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1.92m 2.02m 1.42m 2.36m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
6 Austen Stewart JR-3 Aurora 1.92m 2.30m 2.07m 1.42m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
9 Zachary Osborne JR-3 Albion 1.92m 1.75m 1.82m 1.86m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
10 Collin Gray SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.92m 2.13m 1.42m 1.54m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
10 Brian Rudelich SR-4 Aurora 1.92m 1.44m 1.88m 2.46m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
10 Kyle Olesen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.92m 1.67m 1.71m 2.46m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
13 Richard Annorat FR-1 Albion 1.92m 1.61m 2.23m 2.15m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
14 Kevin Schultz SO-2 NW Missouri 1.92m 2.28m 1.69m 1.48m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
14 Adam Poklop SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.92m 1.59m 1.77m 2.32m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
16 Coale Dolbert FR-1 Webster 1.92m 1.34m 2.44m 1.57m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
17 Michael Bennett SO-2 Heidelberg 1.87m 2.15m 1.57m 1.37m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Alex Arteaga SR-4 Washington U. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Joey Pasque SR-4 Washington U. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.97
    XXX
  Robert Eason SO-2 Rhodes NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.97
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Josh Winder   Cardinal Vault Club 6.53m 4.25m 4.15m 5.06m 5.31m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    P
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 4.96
    P
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.26
    XXX
0 John Wood   PV Junkies 5.36m 4.41m 5.90m 4.96m 5.70m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    P
  • 4.86
    O
  • 4.96
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
1 Luke Winder SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.05m 3.89m 6.73m 5.26m 5.31m 17' 3"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    P
  • 4.86
    P
  • 4.96
    P
  • 5.06
    P
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.26
    O
  • 5.46
    XXX
2 Dylan Kuipers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.90m 6.10m 3.82m 4.96m 4.61m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 4.96
    O
  • 5.06
    XXX
2 Conrad Bollinger SR-4 Principia 4.61m 4.41m 4.66m 4.96m 5.46m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    P
  • 4.86
    O
  • 4.96
    O
  • 5.06
    XXX
4 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.89m 3.58m 5.42m 4.71m 3.44m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
5 Christian Rhodes JR-3 Wabash 6.12m 3.96m 5.18m 4.71m 3.72m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXO
  • 4.96
    XXX
6 Michael Bennett SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.92m 3.28m 4.65m 4.56m 3.24m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
7 Brian Hayhurst SR-4 Wabash 4.88m 3.33m 3.51m 4.56m 4.92m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
8 Jacob Rother SO-2 Washington U. 4.92m 5.38m 3.51m 4.56m 5.02m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
9 Nathaniel Wesolek FR-1 DuPage 3.65m 4.47m 5.56m 4.56m 3.97m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
9 Spencer LaHaye JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.01m 5.43m 3.37m 4.56m 3.69m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
9 Brandon Ike SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.84m 5.34m 3.42m 4.56m 5.52m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
  Wayne Highfield FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Bryce Holesinger SO-2 Lewis NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Jared Harkness SR-4 Lewis NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Stephen Sousa Senior Exhibition NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Casey Wood FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.41
    XXX
Men's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 John Wood   PV Junkies 4.96m 4.41m 16' 3.25"
0 Josh Winder   Cardinal Vault Club 5.06m 5.92m 16' 7.25"
1 Luke Winder SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.26m 4.16m 17' 3"
2 Dylan Kuipers SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.96m 5.60m 16' 3.25"
2 Conrad Bollinger SR-4 Principia 4.96m 3.87m 16' 3.25"
4 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.71m 3.82m 15' 5.5"
9 Nathaniel Wesolek FR-1 DuPage 4.56m 4.38m 14' 11.5"
9 Spencer LaHaye JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.56m 3.19m 14' 11.5"
  Jared Harkness SR-4 Lewis NH NH NH
Men's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Christian Rhodes JR-3 Wabash 3.77m 3.63m 3.67m 5.93m 4.71m 6.12m 3.49m 15' 5.5"
6 Michael Bennett SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.56m 4.06m 3.37m 5.84m 4.56m 4.88m 4.83m 14' 11.5"
7 Brian Hayhurst SR-4 Wabash 5.56m 3.42m 4.01m 5.84m 4.56m 4.65m 5.65m 14' 11.5"
8 Jacob Rother SO-2 Washington U. 5.70m 4.01m 4.20m 4.47m 4.56m 4.38m 3.97m 14' 11.5"
9 Brandon Ike SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.93m 5.93m 5.29m 3.97m 4.56m 5.70m 5.29m 14' 11.5"
  Casey Wood FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Bryce Holesinger SO-2 Lewis NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Wayne Highfield FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Stephen Sousa Senior Exhibition NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
0 Buzzy Brown   Exhibition 7.75m 7.11m 23' 4" +0.0
  • 7.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 7.11 (+0.0)
0 Derek Nelson   Davis Community TF Club 4.52m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (1.1)
0 JaRod Tobler   Exhibition 5.77m 6.71m 22' 0.25" +0.0
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
0 Jonas Elusme   Exhibition 7.41m 7.26m 23' 10" 0.4
  • 6.72 (-0.3)
  • 7.26 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
1 Robert Starnes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.08m 7.33m 24' 0.75" -0.3
  • 7.05 (-0.5)
  • 7.33 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (-0.5)
2 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 6.95m 7.02m 23' 0.5" +0.0
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.92 (+0.0)
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • 7.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.75 (-0.4)
3 Damare Portis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.95m 7.00m 22' 11.75" -0.9
  • 7.00 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (0.1)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.52  
  • 6.69 (-0.7)
4 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4.91m 6.91m 22' 8" +0.0
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.65 (0.1)
  • 6.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.83 (+0.0)
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
5 Tremaine Bobo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.61m 6.86m 22' 6.25" +0.0
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
6 Elisha DeRamus SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.55m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 0.4
  • 6.77  
  • 6.57 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (0.4)
  • 6.71 (+0.0)
  • 6.79 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
7 Cameron Magee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.71m 6.63m 21' 9" 1.0
  • 6.63 (1.0)
  • 6.62 (0.5)
  • 6.60  
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
8 Bryan Worby FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.14m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.3
  • 6.46  
  • 6.53 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
9 Delano Harris-Samuels SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.95m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -0.3
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
9 Wesley McQuaid SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.89m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 1.3
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (1.3)
  • 6.25 (0.1)
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
11 Dan Hoffman SR-4 Carthage 8.26m 6.40m 21' 0" 0.2
  • 6.40 (0.2)
  • 6.05 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
11 Joe Buichl SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.27m 6.40m 21' 0" -0.5
  • 6.22 (0.8)
  • 6.40 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
13 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.78m 6.38m 20' 11.25" +0.0
  • 6.00 (-0.9)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
14 Montell Hall SO-2 Valparaiso 7.00m 6.36m 20' 10.5" +0.0
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Christopher Lilly JR-3 Berry 6.85m 6.34m 20' 9.75" 1.0
  • 6.34 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Evan Murphy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.73m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (1.1)
  • 6.29 (-0.5)
16 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.93m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (-0.7)
18 Wilfred Atade-Nanguit FR-1 Oakton CC 7.07m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (3.2)
19 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 7.56m 6.25m 20' 6.25" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (-0.4)
20 Chris Cadet FR-1 Oakton CC 4.81m 6.17m 20' 3" 0.5
  • 6.01 (0.4)
  • 5.87  
  • 6.17 (0.5)
21 Alex Jasper FR-1 DuPage 7.87m 6.10m 20' 0.25" +0.0
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.89 (0.8)
  • 5.81 (0.6)
22 Sam Fitch JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.32m 6.08m 19' 11.5" +0.0
  • 5.99 (1.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Quincy Watford JR-3 Berry 7.27m 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06 (0.7)
  • 5.82 (0.3)
24 Jack Copher FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.26m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -0.8
  • 5.84 (0.9)
  • 6.05 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
25 Nick Murray FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.29m 6.01m 19' 8.75" +0.0
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (-0.7)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
26 Corey Jones FR-1 Carthage 7.57m 5.96m 19' 6.75" +0.0
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (1.0)
  • 5.36 (0.1)
27 Josh Drew SO-2 St. Ambrose 6.45m 5.86m 19' 2.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (0.2)
  • 5.63  
28 Jared Bruemmer JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.93m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (0.5)
  • 5.80 (1.0)
29 Robert Trotter JR-3 Aurora 7.09m 5.67m 18' 7.25" +0.0
  • 5.49 (2.2)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
29 Connor Turkatte SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.09m 5.67m 18' 7.25" 0.3
  • 5.07 (1.2)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (0.3)
31 Andres Hernandez SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4.75m 5.66m 18' 7" 1.2
  • 5.65 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (1.2)
32 David McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 5.19m 5.30m 17' 4.75" +0.0
  • 5.22 (1.5)
  • 4.97 (1.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
33 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 5.59m 5.22m 17' 1.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (0.6)
  Bruce Wayne   Exhibition FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
0 Derek Nelson   Davis Community TF Club 6.42m 4.46m 5.44m 6.47m 17' 10.25" 1.1
11 Joe Buichl SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 7.42m 8.26m 6.40m 6.14m 21' 0" -0.5
18 Wilfred Atade-Nanguit FR-1 Oakton CC 7.76m 6.26m 6.26m 7.20m 20' 6.5" 3.2
20 Chris Cadet FR-1 Oakton CC 7.84m 6.73m 6.17m 6.48m 20' 3" 0.5
28 Jared Bruemmer JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.92m 5.80m 5.80m 5.86m 19' 0.5" 1.0
29 Connor Turkatte SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.69m 6.46m 5.67m 5.78m 18' 7.25" 0.3
32 David McLeod-Warrick FR-1 Principia 5.30m 5.72m 5.30m 4.82m 17' 4.75" +0.0
33 Darren Stass JR-3 Aurora 5.69m 6.32m 5.22m 4.54m 17' 1.5" +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Wesley McQuaid SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.40m 6.56m 4.76m 6.75m 6.43m 7.14m 7.01m 21' 1.25" 1.3
15 Christopher Lilly JR-3 Berry 7.23m 4.44m 6.66m 6.72m 6.34m 5.07m 8.12m 20' 9.75" 1.0
19 Michael Amerlan SO-2 DuPage 5.56m 6.38m 7.25m 4.44m 6.25m 7.19m 4.44m 20' 6.25" -0.4
22 Sam Fitch JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.48m 5.59m 7.66m 6.81m 6.08m 7.72m 7.05m 19' 11.5" +0.0
24 Jack Copher FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.35m 6.72m 5.26m 5.69m 6.05m 7.68m 4.96m 19' 10.25" -0.8
25 Nick Murray FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.89m 4.27m 7.63m 6.97m 6.01m 7.09m 4.21m 19' 8.75" +0.0
26 Corey Jones FR-1 Carthage 5.72m 4.23m 7.57m 4.65m 5.96m 7.09m 5.66m 19' 6.75" +0.0
27 Josh Drew SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.80m 4.57m 4.51m 7.15m 5.86m 4.75m 5.39m 19' 2.75" 0.2
29 Robert Trotter JR-3 Aurora 5.33m 6.92m 4.03m 5.78m 5.67m 5.22m 4.82m 18' 7.25" +0.0
31 Andres Hernandez SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5.09m 5.15m 6.96m 7.13m 5.66m 4.98m 4.53m 18' 7" 1.2
  Bruce Wayne   Exhibition FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
0 Jonas Elusme   Exhibition 5.59m 7.26m 23' 10" 0.4
5 Tremaine Bobo FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4.87m 6.86m 22' 6.25" +0.0
7 Cameron Magee SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.62m 6.63m 21' 9" 1.0
8 Bryan Worby FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.64m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.3
11 Dan Hoffman SR-4 Carthage 4.93m 6.40m 21' 0" 0.2
14 Montell Hall SO-2 Valparaiso 5.60m 6.36m 20' 10.5" +0.0
16 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.73m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.7
16 Evan Murphy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.16m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -0.5
21 Alex Jasper FR-1 DuPage 4.51m 6.10m 20' 0.25" +0.0
23 Quincy Watford JR-3 Berry 7.88m 6.06m 19' 10.75" 0.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
0 JaRod Tobler   Exhibition 6.71m 7.92m 7.45m 6.64m 4.90m 22' 0.25" +0.0
0 Buzzy Brown   Exhibition 7.11m 7.89m 7.25m 7.89m 5.19m 23' 4" +0.0
1 Robert Starnes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.33m 8.43m 8.43m 8.14m 7.92m 24' 0.75" -0.3
2 Shawntrel Garner SO-2 Carthage 7.02m 5.90m 5.76m 8.28m 8.56m 23' 0.5" +0.0
3 Damare Portis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00m 9.10m 4.90m 5.88m 8.40m 22' 11.75" -0.9
4 Garrett Cooley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6.91m 5.11m 8.02m 6.50m 6.08m 22' 8" +0.0
6 Elisha DeRamus SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.82m 7.16m 5.52m 8.66m 8.59m 22' 4.5" 0.4
9 Delano Harris-Samuels SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.43m 5.98m 6.69m 7.72m 7.27m 21' 1.25" -0.3
13 Brendan Cole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.38m 7.59m 6.70m 7.85m 6.51m 20' 11.25" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
0 Bruce Wayne   Exhibition 14.66m 11.29m 48' 1.25" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66 (-0.6)
  • 14.39 (-1.3)
1 Shaun Wollenweber SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 14.45m 15.32m 47' 5" +0.0
  • 13.89 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31 (+0.0)
  • 13.98 (+0.0)
  • 14.04 (0.2)
  • 14.45 (+0.0)
2 Jordan Banks SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 14.23m 15.94m 46' 8.25" 0.2
  • 13.98 (0.2)
  • 13.88 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23 (0.2)
3 Shingai Kusena SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 14.19m 14.62m 46' 6.75" +0.0
  • 14.06 (+0.0)
  • 13.66 (+0.0)
  • 14.19 (+0.0)
  • 13.50 (+0.0)
  • 13.96 (0.5)
4 Sola Olateju SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.90m 14.04m 45' 7.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90