April 15-16, 2016
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meg Brockett JR-3 Moravian 17:58.91 16:21.81 18:20.49 19:25.23 15:38.66 14:44.71
2 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:06.85 13:24.27 21:33.36 21:22.49 22:38.57 22:38.57
3 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:12.64 19:40.06 21:40.25 20:45.61 14:34.12 17:39.86
4 Madeline Berry JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:20.00 15:13.00 18:09.00 12:50.00 13:23.00 15:57.00
5 Morgan Kiebler SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:20.53 23:28.68 22:11.65 19:15.56 19:48.58 23:06.67
6 Natalie Cooper FR-1 TCNJ 18:26.14 22:18.43 23:02.68 18:37.21 23:35.86 19:54.64
7 Morgan Jones   Wilkes 18:42.64 20:57.36 14:24.44 17:46.51 18:31.42 20:23.68
8 Marissa Lerit SR-4 TCNJ 18:51.00 23:11.13 17:09.21 19:47.55 14:19.56 22:59.82
9 Catherine Springer FR-1 Messiah 18:51.37 14:42.47 24:08.16 24:19.47 13:57.22 18:40.06
10 Emily Brock SR-4 Ramapo 18:56.48 22:32.42 13:38.27 15:54.65 16:40.11 19:30.58
11 Tasha Becker SR-4 Messiah 19:05.20 18:42.30 15:04.71 21:56.98 23:17.15 20:25.37
12 Maddie Mercado SO-2 Merrimack 19:06.22 14:19.67 16:14.29 18:54.76 14:42.59 18:31.84
13 Regina Duncan FR-1 Stockton 19:13.30 13:38.85 17:17.97 13:27.31 16:08.78 14:36.51
14 Meredith Hartz FR-1 Misericordia 19:16.94 16:23.40 18:53.81 18:19.10 21:01.07 16:34.97
15 Natala Balla SR-4 DeSales 19:17.08 21:59.08 22:33.79 24:06.35 22:45.36 17:09.81
16 Lisa Wright FR-1 Messiah 19:18.51 19:30.10 18:55.34 24:08.14 17:57.42 13:42.55
17 Emily Krakowski SR-4 Ithaca 19:21.36 22:27.18 18:58.14 17:48.46 13:44.57 23:02.02
18 Julia Malpass SO-2 Alvernia 19:26.68 19:50.02 14:46.68 25:05.02 14:58.35 14:58.35
19 Stephanie McCartney JR-3 Lafayette 19:30.62 20:29.15 16:35.03 16:35.03 20:05.74 22:37.92
20 Katie Irwin SO-2 Merrimack 19:32.07 20:18.96 14:15.62 18:45.19 19:55.52 25:11.97
21 Randa Griffin SO-2 Merrimack 19:32.23 23:38.40 21:06.01 20:30.85 15:14.34 20:30.85
22 Alexandra Tendler SO-2 Muhlenberg 19:36.05 16:51.41 23:31.26 15:05.56 23:31.26 20:58.38
23 Mikayla Pacilio SO-2 Lafayette 19:37.15 20:00.70 21:34.87 20:47.78 17:04.12 19:13.61
24 Corinne Huston FR-1 Alvernia 19:54.40 14:43.86 19:30.52 14:55.80 21:06.07 14:43.86
25 Laura Dorsky SO-2 NYU 20:00.41 25:24.52 18:36.39 24:36.51 15:36.32 22:00.46
26 Melanie Riley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 20:04.57 15:03.43 14:39.34 25:41.85 21:04.80 19:52.53
27 Nicolette Reilly SR-4 Lafayette 20:05.19 23:54.18 14:39.79 24:42.39 15:28.00 17:16.47
28 Sarah Duffy JR-3 Merrimack 20:07.27 18:06.55 24:32.87 24:20.80 23:44.58 23:32.51
29 Victoria Cantelmo SO-2 DeSales 20:10.89 15:20.28 15:32.39 23:48.85 19:34.57 21:59.87
30 Brook Blackshaw FR-1 Lafayette 20:21.17 19:20.12 22:11.08 25:50.89 23:12.14 18:43.48
31 Hailey Nase FR-1 Ithaca 20:22.40 15:16.80 17:31.27 23:13.54 19:57.96 17:06.82
32 Emma Barbagallo SR-4 Messiah 20:23.70 26:30.81 21:49.36 24:16.21 19:46.99 20:48.18
33 Julia Martone SO-2 Georgian Court 20:34.54 21:23.93 16:15.29 23:15.03 21:11.58 23:27.38
34 Jordyn Donnelly FR-1 Misericordia 20:35.22 16:03.48 15:14.07 17:17.59 25:44.03 22:26.39
35 Molly O'Hara JR-3 Misericordia 20:35.91 25:07.81 22:02.43 26:34.33 15:51.65 17:55.25
36 Jillian Troisi SO-2 Moravian 20:47.29 16:12.89 20:59.77 20:47.29 24:19.33 21:49.66
37 Elise Reardon JR-3 Misericordia 20:47.75 14:33.43 23:05.01 18:05.55 20:47.75 21:37.66
38 Lila Morreale JR-3 Caldwell 20:50.65 21:40.68 18:58.10 15:00.47 24:23.26 15:37.99
39 Shannon Connell SR-4 DeSales 21:48.67 17:00.77 22:27.93 21:48.67 15:42.25 17:13.85
40 Maggie O'Day SO-2 Misericordia 21:57.63 15:48.70 28:32.92 22:23.99 25:28.45 23:29.87
41 Vanessa Hurst SO-2 Juniata 22:24.47 21:30.70 23:45.14 22:37.92 20:36.92 21:57.58
  Justine Morris SR-4 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Bean FR-1 TCNJ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mackenzie Quennville SO-2 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jennifer Salvatore SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Nobles SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cheyenne Watts SR-4 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexis Conte JR-3 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jamie Pacilio SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meg Brockett JR-3 Moravian 17:58.91
2 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:06.85
3 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:12.64
4 Madeline Berry JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:20.00
5 Morgan Kiebler SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:20.53
6 Natalie Cooper FR-1 TCNJ 18:26.14
7 Morgan Jones   Wilkes 18:42.64
8 Marissa Lerit SR-4 TCNJ 18:51.00
9 Catherine Springer FR-1 Messiah 18:51.37
10 Emily Brock SR-4 Ramapo 18:56.48
11 Tasha Becker SR-4 Messiah 19:05.20
12 Maddie Mercado SO-2 Merrimack 19:06.22
13 Regina Duncan FR-1 Stockton 19:13.30
19 Stephanie McCartney JR-3 Lafayette 19:30.62
20 Katie Irwin SO-2 Merrimack 19:32.07
21 Randa Griffin SO-2 Merrimack 19:32.23
22 Alexandra Tendler SO-2 Muhlenberg 19:36.05
28 Sarah Duffy JR-3 Merrimack 20:07.27
  Emma Bean FR-1 TCNJ DNF
  Jamie Pacilio SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
  Cheyenne Watts SR-4 NYU DNS
  Morgan Nobles SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Meredith Hartz FR-1 Misericordia 19:16.94 22:10.49 24:29.32 13:53.00 17:09.68
15 Natala Balla SR-4 DeSales 19:17.08 22:45.36 18:30.80 25:04.21 14:16.24
16 Lisa Wright FR-1 Messiah 19:18.51 22:23.88 20:16.44 17:57.42 23:44.97
17 Emily Krakowski SR-4 Ithaca 19:21.36 14:19.41 20:07.82 14:07.80 14:19.41
18 Julia Malpass SO-2 Alvernia 19:26.68 15:45.01 21:00.02 23:08.35 22:56.69
23 Mikayla Pacilio SO-2 Lafayette 19:37.15 22:21.96 25:18.53 24:07.90 16:40.58
24 Corinne Huston FR-1 Alvernia 19:54.40 17:19.13 25:28.84 20:06.35 18:06.91
25 Laura Dorsky SO-2 NYU 20:00.41 24:48.51 23:12.48 22:24.46 18:00.37
26 Melanie Riley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 20:04.57 25:05.72 19:04.35 22:41.17 15:03.43
27 Nicolette Reilly SR-4 Lafayette 20:05.19 19:53.14 23:30.08 20:05.19 21:41.61
29 Victoria Cantelmo SO-2 DeSales 20:10.89 15:08.17 18:58.24 19:10.35 20:10.89
30 Brook Blackshaw FR-1 Lafayette 20:21.17 22:47.71 18:19.06 24:25.41 21:22.23
31 Hailey Nase FR-1 Ithaca 20:22.40 25:40.23 17:19.04 15:53.48 26:29.12
32 Emma Barbagallo SR-4 Messiah 20:23.70 18:09.10 21:49.36 24:28.44 26:30.81
33 Julia Martone SO-2 Georgian Court 20:34.54 24:29.11 26:20.22 24:41.45 18:43.44
34 Jordyn Donnelly FR-1 Misericordia 20:35.22 25:06.97 15:38.77 25:56.38 24:29.92
35 Molly O'Hara JR-3 Misericordia 20:35.91 20:48.27 22:02.43 24:55.46 21:37.71
36 Jillian Troisi SO-2 Moravian 20:47.29 17:02.78 21:24.71 22:52.02 16:50.31
37 Elise Reardon JR-3 Misericordia 20:47.75 16:25.73 14:33.43 26:24.65 16:38.20
38 Lila Morreale JR-3 Caldwell 20:50.65 23:20.73 27:05.85 18:08.07 16:53.03
39 Shannon Connell SR-4 DeSales 21:48.67 26:49.67 26:36.58 25:31.15 20:56.33
40 Maggie O'Day SO-2 Misericordia 21:57.63 15:35.52 18:13.64 28:19.75 17:34.11
41 Vanessa Hurst SO-2 Juniata 22:24.47 27:20.26 22:51.36 19:43.14 18:09.02
  Mackenzie Quennville SO-2 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Justine Morris SR-4 NYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alexis Conte JR-3 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jennifer Salvatore SO-2 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS