April 15-16, 2016
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 39.35 56.14 52.46
2 Amy Viti SR-4 Misericordia 1:02.98 1:05.27 57.25
3 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 40.08 40.65 57.25
4 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 45.73 1:04.25 57.88
5 Emily Gustavson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 40.58 1:04.93 57.97
6 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:16.20 56.27 58.61
7 Hanna Brosky SO-2 Lehigh 1:10.93 1:13.87 58.62
8 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 1:06.27 1:15.06 58.64
9 Kenya Hyman FR-1 Wagner 52.24 58.69 58.69
10 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 51.14 54.08 58.78
11 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 50.72 50.13 58.97
12 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 52.52 1:10.23 59.01
13 Danielle Parker SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:15.63 59.67 59.08
14 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 51.29 1:03.82 59.64
15 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.12 47.21 59.75
16 Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 53.45 48.64 1:00.05
17 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 49.89 42.07 1:00.10
18 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 1:15.24 1:15.84 1:00.19
19 Jessica Colmerauer JR-3 St. John Fisher 50.66 44.63 1:00.30
20 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 1:08.81 1:00.97 1:00.36
21 Emily Mead SO-2 TCNJ 53.82 56.24 1:00.47
22 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 1:07.14 44.15 1:00.48
23 Kaitlyn Ruffing JR-3 Lehigh 1:09.01 1:10.22 1:00.53
24 Amy Hewlett FR-1 Lafayette 1:05.44 48.48 1:00.59
25 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 57.66 1:11.01 1:00.69
26 Chelsea Cleveland JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:18.50 1:02.68 1:00.85
27 Taylor Thames FR-1 Kutztown 50.70 1:04.14 1:01.08
28 Danielle Murray SO-2 NYU 50.11 58.66 1:01.10
29 Kelty Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 58.72 1:18.29 1:01.16
30 Emily Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 47.97 1:07.64 1:01.49
31 Na'Shimah Allen JR-3 Ramapo 59.08 56.62 1:01.54
32 Hailey McKechnie   Ottawa 50.03 1:20.29 1:01.76
33 Emily Boyle JR-3 Muhlenberg 50.71 49.48 1:01.84
34 Charlotte Gacek FR-1 Lafayette 1:09.34 52.63 1:01.91
35 Viktoria Schultz FR-1 Ithaca 57.63 1:16.83 1:01.96
36 Amanda Fischer SO-2 Lehigh 50.89 1:19.44 1:02.06
37 Kelly Koss JR-3 Ramapo 59.64 1:00.26 1:02.12
38 Florina Jajaga JR-3 Wagner 57.22 59.71 1:02.19
39 Tamara Suchan FR-1 Moravian 1:06.16 45.56 1:02.41
40 Monica Richardson FR-1 Moravian 1:04.98 50.61 1:02.48
41 Andrea Larnard SO-2 Nazareth 58.79 48.16 1:02.54
42 Julie Vuotto JR-3 Lafayette 45.08 50.71 1:02.60
43 Arianna Ventura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:06.55 1:20.50 1:03.38
44 Casie Cronk SO-2 Moravian 1:01.15 47.77 1:03.69
45 Jennifer Diettman FR-1 Caldwell 1:13.52 1:18.64 1:03.93
46 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 59.64 59.64 1:04.13
47 Nicole Egan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:07.54 55.85 1:04.94
48 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:23.92 1:05.70 1:05.05
48 Breanna Latourette FR-1 Marywood 1:23.27 1:03.75 1:05.05
50 Ellabeth Reyes-Guerra FR-1 Ramapo 1:07.06 1:22.68 1:05.10
51 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 51.44 1:08.37 1:05.11
52 Erika Schoeneberg FR-1 Stockton 54.91 1:16.49 1:05.37
53 Rose Paskoff JR-3 Ithaca 1:11.77 1:20.99 1:05.84
54 Holly Seipt SO-2 Messiah 1:15.31 1:23.90 1:06.06
55 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 47.67 1:24.08 1:06.20
56 Rebecca Querfeld JR-3 Messiah 1:27.22 1:02.40 1:07.09
57 Arianna Teague FR-1 Wagner 56.33 54.29 1:07.86
58 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 1:17.74 53.66 1:08.79
59 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 56.57 1:00.71 1:08.98
60 Katharine Lamberti JR-3 Stockton 1:31.12 1:06.40 1:10.63
61 Christine Lawless SO-2 Stockton 1:28.43 1:06.33 1:13.69
62 Stephanie Annunziata FR-1 Misericordia 1:34.10 1:37.87 1:15.28
  Casey O'Brien SR-4 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Hayes SO-2 Ithaca DNS DNS DNS
  Christianne Philippone SO-2 Keystone DNS DNS DNS
  Gabrielle Foster FR-1 Ramapo DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 45.12 52.46 37.78 47.74 1:07.68 48.27
2 Amy Viti SR-4 Misericordia 45.80 57.25 52.67 53.25 1:01.26 46.38
3 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 41.80 57.25 49.81 43.51 1:01.83 1:13.28
5 Emily Gustavson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.93 57.97 57.39 1:09.57 52.76 58.55
9 Kenya Hyman FR-1 Wagner 54.59 58.69 52.24 1:05.74 1:15.71 1:11.02
10 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:15.24 58.78 1:04.07 1:03.49 1:09.36 47.03
18 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 1:14.04 1:00.19 54.78 1:11.63 51.17 1:11.63
23 Kaitlyn Ruffing JR-3 Lehigh 52.67 1:00.53 52.67 48.43 1:05.38 1:05.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 57.88
6 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.61
7 Hanna Brosky SO-2 Lehigh 58.62
8 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 58.64
13 Danielle Parker SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 59.08
31 Na'Shimah Allen JR-3 Ramapo 1:01.54
32 Hailey McKechnie   Ottawa 1:01.76
46 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 58.97 1:09.00
12 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 59.01 1:14.95
16 Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.05 1:00.65
20 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 1:00.36 1:17.87
21 Emily Mead SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.47 58.66
25 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.69 55.84
28 Danielle Murray SO-2 NYU 1:01.10 48.27
36 Amanda Fischer SO-2 Lehigh 1:02.06 1:08.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 1:13.96 42.35 1:17.54 1:06.20 1:08.59 1:03.22 59.64
15 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 1:02.74 43.02 1:03.34 46.01 53.78 1:12.30 59.75
19 Jessica Colmerauer JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.72 43.42 58.49 1:00.91 42.82 45.83 1:00.30
24 Amy Hewlett FR-1 Lafayette 45.45 1:01.20 1:15.74 1:10.89 51.51 1:00.59 1:00.59
26 Chelsea Cleveland JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:12.42 1:08.16 56.59 1:15.46 1:11.20 49.29 1:00.85
29 Kelty Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 1:10.34 50.77 1:10.34 58.72 45.26 44.65 1:01.16
34 Charlotte Gacek FR-1 Lafayette 1:04.39 57.58 47.06 51.39 1:00.68 59.44 1:01.91
  Casey O'Brien SR-4 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 54.70 55.30 1:00.10
22 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 54.44 1:01.69 1:00.48
27 Taylor Thames FR-1 Kutztown 1:16.96 51.92 1:01.08
30 Emily Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:07.64 58.42 1:01.49
37 Kelly Koss JR-3 Ramapo 52.81 56.53 1:02.12
39 Tamara Suchan FR-1 Moravian 51.18 52.43 1:02.41
41 Andrea Larnard SO-2 Nazareth 1:04.42 1:06.30 1:02.54
  Brianna Hayes SO-2 Ithaca DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Emily Boyle JR-3 Muhlenberg 48.86 1:09.88 43.29 1:06.79 1:01.84
38 Florina Jajaga JR-3 Wagner 1:12.77 1:16.50 54.11 1:12.14 1:02.19
40 Monica Richardson FR-1 Moravian 53.11 1:09.36 48.74 1:12.48 1:02.48
42 Julie Vuotto JR-3 Lafayette 55.09 1:17.00 1:17.63 1:08.24 1:02.60
44 Casie Cronk SO-2 Moravian 49.68 1:16.43 1:04.33 48.41 1:03.69
50 Ellabeth Reyes-Guerra FR-1 Ramapo 54.69 1:09.01 57.29 48.18 1:05.10
53 Rose Paskoff JR-3 Ithaca 1:18.35 59.26 55.97 1:07.16 1:05.84
57 Arianna Teague FR-1 Wagner 1:08.54 1:01.08 1:13.29 1:13.97 1:07.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Viktoria Schultz FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.96 1:05.06
43 Arianna Ventura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:03.38 45.64
45 Jennifer Diettman FR-1 Caldwell 1:03.93 1:09.69
47 Nicole Egan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:04.94 1:19.23
48 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:05.05 50.09
51 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 1:05.11 1:21.39
52 Erika Schoeneberg FR-1 Stockton 1:05.37 1:19.10
54 Holly Seipt SO-2 Messiah 1:06.06 55.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Breanna Latourette FR-1 Marywood 59.20 1:18.71 57.25 1:05.05 52.04
55 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:17.46 1:18.78 1:02.23 1:06.20 47.01
56 Rebecca Querfeld JR-3 Messiah 1:23.20 53.01 48.98 1:07.09 51.66
59 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 1:29.68 1:13.12 57.95 1:08.98 1:11.74
60 Katharine Lamberti JR-3 Stockton 53.68 1:16.99 54.39 1:10.63 1:24.76
61 Christine Lawless SO-2 Stockton 1:06.33 1:04.85 1:04.11 1:13.69 1:26.22
62 Stephanie Annunziata FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.00 1:36.36 1:12.27 1:15.28 1:27.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 1:08.79
  Gabrielle Foster FR-1 Ramapo DNS
  Christianne Philippone SO-2 Keystone DNS