April 15-16, 2016
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 41.97 51.94 39.35 40.40 49.84 52.46
2 Amy Viti SR-4 Misericordia 1:08.70 1:09.85 1:10.42 1:13.86 1:12.14 57.25
3 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 54.39 1:07.56 1:14.43 1:12.71 43.51 57.25
4 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 46.89 1:02.51 1:03.67 1:07.14 51.52 57.88
5 Emily Gustavson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.81 1:04.93 56.23 1:07.83 46.96 57.97
6 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.20 1:00.37 1:09.75 1:02.72 1:16.20 58.61
7 Hanna Brosky SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.97 1:10.35 48.66 51.00 52.76 58.62
8 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 58.64 57.47 47.50 43.98 54.54 58.64
9 Kenya Hyman FR-1 Wagner 1:15.71 59.28 56.93 1:06.91 1:09.85 58.69
10 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:01.14 44.09 54.67 54.67 1:08.78 58.78
11 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:00.15 44.23 46.59 1:03.69 1:05.46 58.97
12 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 59.01 57.24 1:15.54 1:16.13 50.75 59.01
13 Danielle Parker SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 51.40 53.18 1:09.72 1:07.95 1:03.81 59.08
14 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 1:07.99 57.26 1:16.94 56.66 56.07 59.64
15 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 51.99 55.57 1:14.09 1:13.50 47.21 59.75
16 Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 55.85 1:12.66 1:08.46 43.84 1:12.06 1:00.05
17 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 1:15.73 55.90 48.08 1:04.91 48.69 1:00.10
18 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 58.99 50.56 1:12.83 1:03.81 56.58 1:00.19
19 Jessica Colmerauer JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.72 58.49 45.83 55.48 55.48 1:00.30
20 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 1:03.38 57.95 1:07.61 44.67 44.67 1:00.36
21 Emily Mead SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.47 1:14.99 52.01 1:16.20 48.38 1:00.47
22 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 47.78 51.41 1:07.74 1:17.42 49.60 1:00.48
23 Kaitlyn Ruffing JR-3 Lehigh 1:01.14 46.01 1:04.17 43.59 1:12.03 1:00.53
24 Amy Hewlett FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.89 1:02.41 42.42 53.32 59.99 1:00.59
25 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 55.23 1:10.40 55.84 52.80 1:00.09 1:00.69
26 Chelsea Cleveland JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:08.16 54.77 52.34 1:19.11 1:00.25 1:00.85
27 Taylor Thames FR-1 Kutztown 1:15.74 1:18.19 1:18.80 1:01.08 58.64 1:01.08
28 Danielle Murray SO-2 NYU 50.11 51.94 46.44 44.61 1:17.60 1:01.10
29 Kelty Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 51.99 1:03.61 45.26 51.38 58.11 1:01.16
30 Emily Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:15.64 50.43 1:11.33 1:19.33 52.27 1:01.49
31 Na'Shimah Allen JR-3 Ramapo 45.54 51.08 1:06.47 1:18.78 1:05.24 1:01.54
32 Hailey McKechnie   Ottawa 1:14.12 44.47 58.06 1:06.09 45.09 1:01.76
33 Emily Boyle JR-3 Muhlenberg 56.28 1:06.17 1:15.45 55.04 46.38 1:01.84
34 Charlotte Gacek FR-1 Lafayette 1:11.82 45.82 1:05.63 1:05.01 58.20 1:01.91
35 Viktoria Schultz FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.92 51.43 1:02.58 47.09 55.77 1:01.96
36 Amanda Fischer SO-2 Lehigh 1:02.06 1:02.06 1:08.89 1:01.44 1:20.68 1:02.06
37 Kelly Koss JR-3 Ramapo 51.56 52.81 45.97 57.78 46.59 1:02.12
38 Florina Jajaga JR-3 Wagner 52.87 58.46 55.35 43.54 55.98 1:02.19
39 Tamara Suchan FR-1 Moravian 57.42 58.67 48.68 1:07.41 53.68 1:02.41
40 Monica Richardson FR-1 Moravian 1:04.36 1:09.98 1:11.86 1:09.36 1:09.98 1:02.48
41 Andrea Larnard SO-2 Nazareth 52.54 58.17 1:01.92 1:00.04 1:11.92 1:02.54
42 Julie Vuotto JR-3 Lafayette 1:15.75 51.34 53.21 44.45 1:06.99 1:02.60
43 Arianna Ventura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:10.99 1:07.19 46.91 1:22.40 1:10.99 1:03.38
44 Casie Cronk SO-2 Moravian 59.24 1:03.69 47.13 1:01.78 1:22.80 1:03.69
45 Jennifer Diettman FR-1 Caldwell 1:07.13 58.18 48.59 50.51 1:12.24 1:03.93
46 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.45 1:08.62 46.82 57.72 55.16 1:04.13
47 Nicole Egan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:13.39 48.71 49.36 48.71 46.11 1:04.94
48 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.65 1:03.75 59.85 53.34 1:14.81 1:05.05
48 Breanna Latourette FR-1 Marywood 1:06.36 1:24.57 1:11.56 55.30 1:18.71 1:05.05
50 Ellabeth Reyes-Guerra FR-1 Ramapo 1:10.96 1:14.22 46.88 1:21.38 1:20.08 1:05.10
51 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 46.23 1:15.53 1:24.65 1:14.23 1:01.86 1:05.11
52 Erika Schoeneberg FR-1 Stockton 59.49 47.07 1:09.30 51.65 1:11.91 1:05.37
53 Rose Paskoff JR-3 Ithaca 1:19.67 1:25.60 1:24.28 55.97 1:04.53 1:05.84
54 Holly Seipt SO-2 Messiah 1:03.42 46.91 50.87 1:06.72 48.89 1:06.06
55 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 55.61 1:20.11 55.61 1:14.81 1:20.77 1:06.20
56 Rebecca Querfeld JR-3 Messiah 1:03.74 1:22.52 1:21.85 1:13.13 1:13.80 1:07.09
57 Arianna Teague FR-1 Wagner 1:11.26 1:16.01 1:18.72 50.22 1:07.19 1:07.86
58 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 51.60 1:22.55 1:19.11 52.28 1:03.29 1:08.79
59 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 1:24.85 48.98 1:24.85 1:20.71 1:28.30 1:08.98
60 Katharine Lamberti JR-3 Stockton 49.44 1:16.99 1:14.87 54.39 1:02.16 1:10.63
61 Christine Lawless SO-2 Stockton 1:15.17 56.01 56.75 1:18.12 1:01.90 1:13.69
62 Stephanie Annunziata FR-1 Misericordia 1:23.56 55.71 1:16.04 54.21 1:13.78 1:15.28
  Casey O'Brien SR-4 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brianna Hayes SO-2 Ithaca DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christianne Philippone SO-2 Keystone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabrielle Foster FR-1 Ramapo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 54.56 48.79 57.19 1:04.53 52.46
2 Amy Viti SR-4 Misericordia 1:02.98 58.40 59.54 56.11 57.25
3 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.41 1:01.83 1:01.26 52.10 57.25
5 Emily Gustavson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.92 1:08.41 59.13 1:08.41 57.97
9 Kenya Hyman FR-1 Wagner 1:08.67 57.52 44.61 1:05.74 58.69
10 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.31 1:04.07 59.96 1:11.13 58.78
18 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 1:10.43 1:15.84 1:10.43 1:18.25 1:00.19
23 Kaitlyn Ruffing JR-3 Lehigh 56.30 1:07.19 58.72 1:05.98 1:00.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 57.88 1:07.72 1:01.94 1:04.83
6 Gabriela Sloezen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.61 57.44 48.65 1:04.48
7 Hanna Brosky SO-2 Lehigh 58.62 1:15.04 43.97 1:01.56
8 Drew Washington JR-3 NYU 58.64 54.54 1:00.99 1:01.58
13 Danielle Parker SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 59.08 45.50 43.13 57.90
31 Na'Shimah Allen JR-3 Ramapo 1:01.54 1:03.39 1:02.77 1:07.70
32 Hailey McKechnie   Ottawa 1:01.76 1:20.29 1:15.97 1:12.26
46 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.13 1:13.75 53.23 1:04.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:06.05 1:14.31 58.97
12 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 1:16.13 1:09.05 59.01
16 Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.65 54.65 1:00.05
20 Lydia Guo JR-3 NYU 1:03.99 1:13.64 1:00.36
21 Emily Mead SO-2 TCNJ 59.87 1:14.38 1:00.47
25 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:18.29 1:12.83 1:00.69
28 Danielle Murray SO-2 NYU 1:10.27 1:13.94 1:01.10
36 Amanda Fischer SO-2 Lehigh 1:08.89 1:00.20 1:02.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Bethany Labossier SR-4 Merrimack 59.64 1:02.63 43.54
15 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 59.75 1:12.30 56.77
19 Jessica Colmerauer JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:00.30 47.64 1:12.97
24 Amy Hewlett FR-1 Lafayette 1:00.59 1:07.26 55.14
26 Chelsea Cleveland JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:00.85 1:05.11 49.90
29 Kelty Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 1:01.16 44.04 43.43
34 Charlotte Gacek FR-1 Lafayette 1:01.91 46.44 1:05.01
  Casey O'Brien SR-4 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 1:08.52 1:17.53 54.09 1:00.10 1:09.72 1:04.91 50.49
22 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 56.25 42.94 1:13.79 1:00.48 1:10.77 56.86 55.65
27 Taylor Thames FR-1 Kutztown 1:09.02 1:17.58 1:02.31 1:01.08 59.86 1:09.64 54.37
30 Emily Strong FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.80 1:12.56 1:00.88 1:01.49 44.28 1:17.48 1:15.02
37 Kelly Koss JR-3 Ramapo 50.94 48.46 54.67 1:02.12 1:00.88 1:20.14 56.53
39 Tamara Suchan FR-1 Moravian 1:11.78 44.32 46.81 1:02.41 1:20.51 1:19.89 1:10.53
41 Andrea Larnard SO-2 Nazareth 1:05.05 55.04 47.53 1:02.54 1:09.42 48.79 1:02.54
  Brianna Hayes SO-2 Ithaca DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Emily Boyle JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:06.17 1:10.50 1:01.84 47.62
38 Florina Jajaga JR-3 Wagner 1:09.03 51.62 1:02.19 1:04.68
40 Monica Richardson FR-1 Moravian 51.24 58.11 1:02.48 52.49
42 Julie Vuotto JR-3 Lafayette 51.96 1:01.98 1:02.60 58.85
44 Casie Cronk SO-2 Moravian 1:01.15 56.05 1:03.69 1:10.06
50 Ellabeth Reyes-Guerra FR-1 Ramapo 1:24.63 1:21.38 1:05.10 1:06.41
53 Rose Paskoff JR-3 Ithaca 51.36 46.75 1:05.84 1:13.74
57 Arianna Teague FR-1 Wagner 1:17.36 59.72 1:07.86 1:24.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Viktoria Schultz FR-1 Ithaca 1:15.60 1:01.96 1:06.92 1:08.78 53.29
43 Arianna Ventura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:19.23 1:03.38 1:05.92 56.41 53.88
45 Jennifer Diettman FR-1 Caldwell 1:21.83 1:03.93 1:22.47 54.98 1:22.47
47 Nicole Egan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:22.48 1:04.94 1:23.78 59.75 1:14.69
48 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:16.11 1:05.05 47.49 1:20.02 1:01.80
51 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 1:11.63 1:05.11 1:05.11 52.09 1:04.46
52 Erika Schoeneberg FR-1 Stockton 1:13.22 1:05.37 1:08.64 1:17.79 1:21.06
54 Holly Seipt SO-2 Messiah 1:25.22 1:06.06 47.57 1:15.97 1:07.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Breanna Latourette FR-1 Marywood 1:11.56 1:05.05
55 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:08.19 1:06.20
56 Rebecca Querfeld JR-3 Messiah 50.99 1:07.09
59 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 57.95 1:08.98
60 Katharine Lamberti JR-3 Stockton 1:12.05 1:10.63
61 Christine Lawless SO-2 Stockton 1:24.75 1:13.69
62 Stephanie Annunziata FR-1 Misericordia 1:37.12 1:15.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 1:08.79 1:10.17
  Gabrielle Foster FR-1 Ramapo DNS DNS
  Christianne Philippone SO-2 Keystone DNS DNS