April 15-16, 2016
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 13.04 11.13 11.96 11.96 14.00 9.81 9.93
2 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 15.45 10.63 12.07 13.04 9.30 12.80 14.01
3 Erin Keen SR-4 Lafayette 15.34 11.81 12.17 15.09 11.44 13.63 12.30
4 Corinne Glass SR-4 Moravian 8.95 11.65 12.26 12.51 14.84 14.96 13.98
5 Heather Wanner JR-3 Alvernia 12.05 14.91 12.42 15.90 15.90 14.29 14.04
6 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 9.62 11.74 12.49 15.37 10.25 15.12 15.62
7 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.49 10.37 12.49 13.74 12.12 9.50 13.12
  ebonique jones SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 12.10 1.2
2 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 12.19 1.2
3 ebonique jones SO-2 Rowan 12.32 0.9
4 Erin Keen SR-4 Lafayette 12.36 1.2
5 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 12.42 1.2
6 Corinne Glass SR-4 Moravian 12.48 1.2
7 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.49 0.9
8 Heather Wanner JR-3 Alvernia 12.50 1.2
9 Sarah Werner SR-4 Ithaca 12.53 0.9
10 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.62 -0.1
11 Liyala Dickens SO-2 Lehigh 12.67 0.9
12 Lusmer Quintana FR-1 Ithaca 12.69 0.9
13 Shavel Brown FR-1 Wagner 12.70 1.6
14 Lexxus matos JR-3 Rowan 12.75 0.9
15 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 12.75 0.9
16 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 12.75 0.9
17 Miracle Nwobu FR-1 Wagner 12.75 -0.1
18 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.79 1.6
19 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 12.80 2.5
20 Leah Ferguson JR-3 Lehigh 12.85 -0.1
21 Kristina Harris SR-4 NYU 12.85 1.2
22 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 12.90 1.6
23 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12.90 0.7
24 Alyssa Jean SO-2 NYU 12.90 0.2
25 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 12.91 1.6
26 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 12.91 1.6
27 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 12.91 0.7
28 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 13.03 0.7
29 Brianna Wright   Garden State 13.05 1.2
30 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 13.08 -0.1
31 Haley Brust FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.09 0.2
32 Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia 13.14 -0.1
33 Vitoria Raymond FR-1 Merrimack 13.14 0.2
34 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 13.16 2.5
35 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 13.17 1.6
36 Mara Blanchard JR-3 Lafayette 13.18 -0.1
37 Hailey Kleinberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.18 2.5
39 Maggie Muzio SR-4 Nazareth 13.20 0.7
39 Lauren White JR-3 Moravian 13.20 1.6
41 Brielle Shuster SO-2 Misericordia 13.21 -0.1
42 Claudia Theriault JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.22 2.5
43 Elizabeth Dowling SR-4 Ithaca 13.25 -0.1
44 Kaitlyn Hostetler JR-3 Messiah 13.27 2.5
45 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.31 1.6
46 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.35 2.5
47 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 13.36 0.7
48 Melissa Mowrer SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.38 0.7
49 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 13.40 0.7
50 Jordan Beckley FR-1 Ithaca 13.43 0.2
50 Abby Strouse FR-1 Moravian 13.43 0.2
52 Natalie Booz SR-4 Messiah 13.48 0.2
53 Alyx Barszowksi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.49 0.2
54 Elizabeth Douglas FR-1 Stockton 13.50 0.2
55 Kaitlyn McDonnell SO-2 Marywood 13.76 -0.1
56 Alex Walker JR-3 Nazareth 13.79 2.5
57 Erica Pawlewicz FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.80 -0.1
58 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 13.83 -0.1
59 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 13.85 -0.1
60 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 13.91 0.7
61 sarah jones SO-2 DeSales 13.99 0.9
62 Lindsey Ansbro FR-1 Marywood 14.09 -0.1
63 Cecilia Fullowan FR-1 Moravian 14.10 -0.1
63 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.10 0.9
65 McKenna Welshans FR-1 Messiah 14.19 0.9
66 Randi Bort SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.34 -0.1
66 Kelly Punturo SO-2 Lehigh 14.34 2.5
68 Shannon Morgan FR-1 NYU 14.97 0.9
69 Nicole Lim SO-2 NYU 15.40 -0.1
70 Danisha Pierre FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.56 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Alyssa Jean SO-2 NYU 14.84 15.87 13.55 12.39 12.90 14.32
31 Haley Brust FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.76 14.14 11.00 16.76 13.09 9.17
33 Vitoria Raymond FR-1 Merrimack 11.17 12.09 15.77 10.12 13.14 13.93
50 Jordan Beckley FR-1 Ithaca 11.96 15.85 10.35 17.06 13.43 14.11
50 Abby Strouse FR-1 Moravian 15.05 9.81 12.49 12.90 13.43 14.51
52 Natalie Booz SR-4 Messiah 9.98 15.78 16.85 10.65 13.48 15.51
53 Alyx Barszowksi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.49 15.11 11.47 14.44 13.49 15.25
54 Elizabeth Douglas FR-1 Stockton 10.94 15.26 13.37 14.99 13.50 12.69
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 ebonique jones SO-2 Rowan 14.17 13.19 15.40 12.32 10.85 9.61
7 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.62 13.49 15.37 12.49 8.75 9.12
9 Sarah Werner SR-4 Ithaca 14.04 11.78 15.17 12.53 11.91 13.79
11 Liyala Dickens SO-2 Lehigh 9.89 12.29 9.76 12.67 10.39 15.33
12 Lusmer Quintana FR-1 Ithaca 12.06 10.54 14.47 12.69 13.20 15.36
14 Lexxus matos JR-3 Rowan 16.45 10.33 12.12 12.75 16.07 15.43
15 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 12.63 10.08 14.79 12.75 9.06 12.63
16 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 12.88 12.63 11.22 12.75 16.32 15.69
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 8.84 12.47 9.56 12.10 11.26 10.17 8.72
2 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 10.98 11.10 9.88 12.19 9.15 11.83 10.12
4 Erin Keen SR-4 Lafayette 14.22 12.24 12.73 12.36 12.86 10.14 9.77
5 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 13.67 13.29 12.67 12.42 12.67 11.55 13.91
6 Corinne Glass SR-4 Moravian 14.86 10.11 14.73 12.48 10.99 15.73 12.48
8 Heather Wanner JR-3 Alvernia 13.00 11.13 13.25 12.50 12.38 14.00 12.50
21 Kristina Harris SR-4 NYU 13.63 13.11 12.73 12.85 11.06 13.88 13.50
29 Brianna Wright   Garden State 10.71 12.14 9.27 13.05 12.40 14.23 16.45
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 11.23 9.55 12.90 10.84
27 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 14.98 11.11 12.91 12.91
28 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.26 9.91 13.03 11.86
39 Maggie Muzio SR-4 Nazareth 15.58 9.24 13.20 12.54
47 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 11.49 12.30 13.36 10.69
48 Melissa Mowrer SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.39 17.00 13.38 11.91
49 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 10.99 10.72 13.40 10.19
60 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 17.81 14.89 13.91 11.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.62 9.34
17 Miracle Nwobu FR-1 Wagner 12.75 13.39
20 Leah Ferguson JR-3 Lehigh 12.85 11.57
30 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 13.08 14.13
32 Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia 13.14 9.20
36 Mara Blanchard JR-3 Lafayette 13.18 15.16
41 Brielle Shuster SO-2 Misericordia 13.21 11.76
43 Elizabeth Dowling SR-4 Ithaca 13.25 15.24
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Kaitlyn McDonnell SO-2 Marywood 13.76 13.76
57 Erica Pawlewicz FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.80 12.42
58 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 13.83 16.46
59 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 13.85 10.67
62 Lindsey Ansbro FR-1 Marywood 14.09 10.15
63 Cecilia Fullowan FR-1 Moravian 14.10 13.68
66 Randi Bort SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.34 12.77
69 Nicole Lim SO-2 NYU 15.40 19.25
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Shavel Brown FR-1 Wagner 12.70
18 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.79
22 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 12.90
25 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 12.91
26 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 12.91
35 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 13.17
39 Lauren White JR-3 Moravian 13.20
45 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.31
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 sarah jones SO-2 DeSales 13.99 10.78 13.71 10.64 12.46 9.80 10.92
63 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.10 16.50 15.94 15.66 14.25 11.00 18.05
65 McKenna Welshans FR-1 Messiah 14.19 14.34 10.50 14.62 9.94 16.04 17.88
68 Shannon Morgan FR-1 NYU 14.97 14.67 19.17 14.52 14.23 17.37 14.82
70 Danisha Pierre FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.56 18.62 21.25 20.72 14.93 15.81 17.92
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 13.96 11.78 12.80 12.68
34 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 16.98 11.32 13.16 16.45
37 Hailey Kleinberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.60 13.84 13.18 10.68
42 Claudia Theriault JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.79 10.84 13.22 12.17
44 Kaitlyn Hostetler JR-3 Messiah 14.34 9.82 13.27 10.89
46 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.29 12.82 13.35 16.29
56 Alex Walker JR-3 Nazareth 16.83 14.07 13.79 10.90
66 Kelly Punturo SO-2 Lehigh 13.77 17.50 14.34 17.36