April 15-16, 2016
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 10.89 11.96
2 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 8.69 12.07
3 Erin Keen SR-4 Lafayette 12.05 12.17
4 Corinne Glass SR-4 Moravian 13.49 12.26
5 Heather Wanner JR-3 Alvernia 11.43 12.42
6 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 12.87 12.49
7 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.87 12.49
  ebonique jones SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 8.96 12.10 11.74 1.2
2 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 13.29 12.19 15.73 1.2
3 ebonique jones SO-2 Rowan 15.77 12.32 8.75 0.9
4 Erin Keen SR-4 Lafayette 9.27 12.36 15.95 1.2
5 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 11.43 12.42 10.31 1.2
6 Corinne Glass SR-4 Moravian 14.86 12.48 13.36 1.2
7 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.99 12.49 12.24 0.9
8 Heather Wanner JR-3 Alvernia 8.75 12.50 14.75 1.2
9 Sarah Werner SR-4 Ithaca 9.65 12.53 10.65 0.9
10 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.26 12.62 11.74 -0.1
11 Liyala Dickens SO-2 Lehigh 11.91 12.67 10.52 0.9
12 Lusmer Quintana FR-1 Ithaca 10.28 12.69 13.71 0.9
13 Shavel Brown FR-1 Wagner 13.97 12.70 13.72 1.6
14 Lexxus matos JR-3 Rowan 12.50 12.75 13.90 0.9
15 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 10.08 12.75 10.46 0.9
16 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 15.05 12.75 11.22 0.9
17 Miracle Nwobu FR-1 Wagner 9.18 12.75 9.82 -0.1
18 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.98 12.79 14.97 1.6
19 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 11.91 12.80 14.98 2.5
20 Leah Ferguson JR-3 Lehigh 14.27 12.85 9.64 -0.1
21 Kristina Harris SR-4 NYU 14.65 12.85 9.26 1.2
22 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 16.65 12.90 10.58 1.6
23 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.81 12.90 11.36 0.7
24 Alyssa Jean SO-2 NYU 16.65 12.90 12.52 0.2
25 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 13.69 12.91 12.91 1.6
26 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 11.11 12.91 9.94 1.6
27 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 13.17 12.91 14.08 0.7
28 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 16.55 13.03 15.64 0.7
29 Brianna Wright   Garden State 14.75 13.05 11.49 1.2
30 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 15.57 13.08 15.44 -0.1
31 Haley Brust FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.00 13.09 12.05 0.2
32 Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia 11.57 13.14 14.33 -0.1
33 Vitoria Raymond FR-1 Merrimack 13.14 13.14 11.30 0.2
34 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 12.90 13.16 9.74 2.5
35 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 16.73 13.17 16.33 1.6
36 Mara Blanchard JR-3 Lafayette 17.14 13.18 15.69 -0.1
37 Hailey Kleinberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 14.90 13.18 13.84 2.5
39 Maggie Muzio SR-4 Nazareth 11.49 13.20 10.17 0.7
39 Lauren White JR-3 Moravian 13.86 13.20 13.60 1.6
41 Brielle Shuster SO-2 Misericordia 17.18 13.21 15.20 -0.1
42 Claudia Theriault JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.62 13.22 11.37 2.5
43 Elizabeth Dowling SR-4 Ithaca 11.13 13.25 9.94 -0.1
44 Kaitlyn Hostetler JR-3 Messiah 16.33 13.27 13.80 2.5
45 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.05 13.31 16.77 1.6
46 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.15 13.35 16.42 2.5
47 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 15.64 13.36 10.16 0.7
48 Melissa Mowrer SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.31 13.38 13.25 0.7
49 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 12.47 13.40 16.75 0.7
50 Jordan Beckley FR-1 Ithaca 14.37 13.43 9.54 0.2
50 Abby Strouse FR-1 Moravian 10.61 13.43 13.30 0.2
52 Natalie Booz SR-4 Messiah 13.08 13.48 12.81 0.2
53 Alyx Barszowksi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.38 13.49 10.53 0.2
54 Elizabeth Douglas FR-1 Stockton 14.99 13.50 13.77 0.2
55 Kaitlyn McDonnell SO-2 Marywood 17.20 13.76 12.25 -0.1
56 Alex Walker JR-3 Nazareth 12.14 13.79 12.42 2.5
57 Erica Pawlewicz FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.98 13.80 15.87 -0.1
58 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 16.88 13.83 10.65 -0.1
59 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 15.65 13.85 10.39 -0.1
60 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 10.02 13.91 15.17 0.7
61 sarah jones SO-2 DeSales 16.79 13.99 14.83 0.9
62 Lindsey Ansbro FR-1 Marywood 11.98 14.09 10.71 -0.1
63 Cecilia Fullowan FR-1 Moravian 18.33 14.10 15.51 -0.1
63 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.98 14.10 13.12 0.9
65 McKenna Welshans FR-1 Messiah 15.61 14.19 11.64 0.9
66 Randi Bort SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.05 14.34 13.77 -0.1
66 Kelly Punturo SO-2 Lehigh 11.19 14.34 18.50 2.5
68 Shannon Morgan FR-1 NYU 19.32 14.97 10.93 0.9
69 Nicole Lim SO-2 NYU 14.63 15.40 13.86 -0.1
70 Danisha Pierre FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 14.93 17.56 18.97 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Alyssa Jean SO-2 NYU 13.29 12.90
31 Haley Brust FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.93 13.09
33 Vitoria Raymond FR-1 Merrimack 15.90 13.14
50 Jordan Beckley FR-1 Ithaca 13.57 13.43
50 Abby Strouse FR-1 Moravian 15.45 13.43
52 Natalie Booz SR-4 Messiah 16.45 13.48
53 Alyx Barszowksi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.52 13.49
54 Elizabeth Douglas FR-1 Stockton 9.86 13.50
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 ebonique jones SO-2 Rowan 9.61 12.32 15.03 13.68 15.28
7 Francesca Flynn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.74 12.49 11.37 15.87 13.12
9 Sarah Werner SR-4 Ithaca 12.03 12.53 10.03 15.92 11.03
11 Liyala Dickens SO-2 Lehigh 9.38 12.67 12.17 14.45 16.09
12 Lusmer Quintana FR-1 Ithaca 11.68 12.69 13.33 15.23 11.93
14 Lexxus matos JR-3 Rowan 12.75 12.75 12.75 13.90 10.84
15 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 14.16 12.75 13.39 12.50 15.05
16 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 14.16 12.75 9.95 13.52 11.61
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 14.89 11.38 12.10 11.86 9.08 14.28 12.23
2 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 11.58 10.49 12.19 9.51 11.83 15.24 12.93
4 Erin Keen SR-4 Lafayette 8.66 9.15 12.36 11.75 11.00 11.87 10.88
5 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 8.70 10.81 12.42 10.19 9.19 11.80 14.41
6 Corinne Glass SR-4 Moravian 11.61 13.98 12.48 14.11 11.74 15.10 9.24
8 Heather Wanner JR-3 Alvernia 10.00 13.88 12.50 11.75 10.25 13.50 14.75
21 Kristina Harris SR-4 NYU 15.81 11.57 12.85 13.88 15.81 15.30 14.40
29 Brianna Wright   Garden State 13.18 11.36 13.05 14.10 15.40 11.49 9.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.45 12.90
27 Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack 16.01 12.91
28 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12.12 13.03
39 Maggie Muzio SR-4 Nazareth 15.71 13.20
47 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 9.89 13.36
48 Melissa Mowrer SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.72 13.38
49 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 10.99 13.40
60 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 12.38 13.91
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.62
17 Miracle Nwobu FR-1 Wagner 12.75
20 Leah Ferguson JR-3 Lehigh 12.85
30 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 13.08
32 Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia 13.14
36 Mara Blanchard JR-3 Lafayette 13.18
41 Brielle Shuster SO-2 Misericordia 13.21
43 Elizabeth Dowling SR-4 Ithaca 13.25
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Kaitlyn McDonnell SO-2 Marywood 13.76
57 Erica Pawlewicz FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.80
58 Peggy Rosario FR-1 Georgian Court 13.83
59 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 13.85
62 Lindsey Ansbro FR-1 Marywood 14.09
63 Cecilia Fullowan FR-1 Moravian 14.10
66 Randi Bort SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.34
69 Nicole Lim SO-2 NYU 15.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Shavel Brown FR-1 Wagner 13.97 9.66 15.88 13.97 12.70 14.10
18 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.13 12.41 13.31 13.56 12.79 13.56
22 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 9.94 11.49 14.45 12.90 12.90 14.45
25 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 9.30 12.27 14.46 16.14 12.91 13.04
26 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 13.82 13.43 10.07 12.27 12.91 11.75
35 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 13.83 10.14 14.23 12.52 13.17 12.52
39 Lauren White JR-3 Moravian 10.83 10.17 14.00 11.22 13.20 11.75
45 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 17.31 10.12 14.51 12.65 13.31 17.04
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
61 sarah jones SO-2 DeSales 13.99
63 Shontiana Butcher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.10
65 McKenna Welshans FR-1 Messiah 14.19
68 Shannon Morgan FR-1 NYU 14.97
70 Danisha Pierre FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.56
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 12.80 15.75
34 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 13.16 9.61
37 Hailey Kleinberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.18 9.63
42 Claudia Theriault JR-3 Muhlenberg 13.22 15.60
44 Kaitlyn Hostetler JR-3 Messiah 13.27 12.08
46 Jessica Barros JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.35 15.22
56 Alex Walker JR-3 Nazareth 13.79 17.79
66 Kelly Punturo SO-2 Lehigh 14.34 12.34