April 15-16, 2016
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:41.10 4:12.99 10
2 Rachel Blagg FR-1 Taylor 4:44.78 3:36.44 8
3 Tiffany Rauch SR-4 Indiana Tech 4:48.77 3:48.13 6
4 Briana Leonard SO-2 Indianapolis 4:48.91 6:01.14 5
5 Mickayla Wenzell FR-1 Indianapolis 4:49.08 5:55.57 4
6 Nikki Thiede SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:50.55 5:39.95 3
7 Christine Sparks JR-3 Huntington 4:51.57 3:56.18 2
8 Kiersten Schrope SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:51.68 5:58.77 1
9 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:53.26 5:46.05 -
10 Raven Arellano FR-1 Grace 4:57.28 3:45.94 -
11 Aspen Dirr FR-1 Huntington 5:03.03 6:09.70 -
12 Kerigan Riley JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:03.45 5:09.52 -
13 Jamie Reinhard SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:04.09 5:49.71 -
14 Janeth Magana FR-1 Vincennes 5:07.21 5:01.07 -
15 Laura Nordquist SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:13.50 5:44.85 -
16 Alyssa Hatteberg SR-4 Taylor 5:14.17 4:30.19 -
17 Emily Thornton SR-4 Indianapolis 5:14.53 3:55.90 -
18 Krista Wood SR-4 Huntington 5:17.41 5:58.68 -
19 Ellie Rodman SO-2 Taylor 5:19.54 5:25.93 -
20 Caren Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:20.66 5:20.66 -
21 Abigail Crosley FR-1 Taylor 5:26.48 4:04.86 -
22 Katie McGuire SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:26.90 4:31.33 -
23 Julia Neal FR-1 Grace 5:31.84 6:58.12 -
24 Kendall Grigoletti SO-2 Indianapolis 5:35.92 6:09.52 -
25 Gabby Salas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:36.95 5:43.69 -
26 McCalah Mast SO-2 Grace 5:45.20 7:08.05 -
27 Teresa Huesleman JR-3 Indiana East 5:49.93 4:08.45 -
28 Mara Beck FR-1 Goshen 5:50.65 6:04.68 -
29 Ceairra Bentley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:11.30 5:30.46 -
30 Gabrielle Pepple SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6:45.37 6:53.48 -
31 Faith Mooney FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7:14.09 5:55.96 -
  Anna Dudley JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS   
  Breann Fawcett SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS   
  Katelyn McCullough JR-3 Grace DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:55.16 4:55.16 4:41.10 5:00.78 5:40.14 4:46.73 10
2 Rachel Blagg FR-1 Taylor 4:56.18 5:10.41 4:44.78 5:47.44 5:50.28 3:27.89 8
4 Briana Leonard SO-2 Indianapolis 6:09.81 3:25.13 4:48.91 5:38.03 5:20.69 3:48.24 5
5 Mickayla Wenzell FR-1 Indianapolis 6:10.03 5:38.23 4:49.08 3:39.70 5:32.45 5:49.79 4
6 Nikki Thiede SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:54.48 4:41.84 4:50.55 4:33.12 4:30.22 4:06.97 3
7 Christine Sparks JR-3 Huntington 3:32.85 4:42.83 4:51.57 5:44.06 5:41.14 4:57.41 2
8 Kiersten Schrope SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:58.77 4:25.43 4:51.68 5:52.94 4:28.35 5:55.85 1
9 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:21.01 3:45.81 4:53.26 4:32.74 3:51.68 5:37.25 -
10 Raven Arellano FR-1 Grace 4:30.53 4:12.69 4:57.28 3:45.94 3:42.96 4:03.77 -
11 Aspen Dirr FR-1 Huntington 3:41.22 6:03.64 5:03.03 4:17.58 3:47.28 6:27.88 -
13 Jamie Reinhard SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:31.46 4:12.40 5:04.09 5:13.22 5:07.13 4:00.24 -
14 Janeth Magana FR-1 Vincennes 5:53.30 6:33.23 5:07.21 4:18.06 3:47.34 6:36.30 -
17 Emily Thornton SR-4 Indianapolis 4:52.52 5:52.28 5:14.53 5:42.84 5:39.70 5:20.82 -
  Anna Dudley JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katelyn McCullough JR-3 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tiffany Rauch SR-4 Indiana Tech 4:51.66 3:33.69 5:00.32 3:45.24 4:48.77 6
12 Kerigan Riley JR-3 Indiana Tech 6:10.21 4:24.01 5:15.59 6:25.39 5:03.45 -
15 Laura Nordquist SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:45.72 6:16.20 4:35.88 3:51.99 5:13.50 -
16 Alyssa Hatteberg SR-4 Taylor 5:17.32 3:49.35 6:01.30 5:45.59 5:14.17 -
18 Krista Wood SR-4 Huntington 6:33.59 4:07.58 6:11.37 5:20.59 5:17.41 -
19 Ellie Rodman SO-2 Taylor 4:12.44 6:42.62 5:09.96 5:54.69 5:19.54 -
20 Caren Hernandez FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:39.90 6:18.38 4:55.01 5:43.11 5:20.66 -
21 Abigail Crosley FR-1 Taylor 4:40.78 6:48.10 6:38.31 5:29.75 5:26.48 -
22 Katie McGuire SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:56.33 3:58.64 3:52.10 6:12.67 5:26.90 -
23 Julia Neal FR-1 Grace 7:11.40 4:32.11 5:41.80 6:18.30 5:31.84 -
24 Kendall Grigoletti SO-2 Indianapolis 3:58.51 5:32.56 5:56.08 5:19.13 5:35.92 -
25 Gabby Salas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:30.21 5:10.00 6:44.34 6:47.71 5:36.95 -
26 McCalah Mast SO-2 Grace 7:11.50 4:43.07 4:22.36 5:34.85 5:45.20 -
27 Teresa Huesleman JR-3 Indiana East 7:17.42 6:10.93 7:31.41 4:36.45 5:49.93 -
28 Mara Beck FR-1 Goshen 6:22.21 4:08.97 7:07.80 4:58.06 5:50.65 -
29 Ceairra Bentley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:29.28 4:38.48 7:25.56 5:11.90 6:11.30 -
30 Gabrielle Pepple SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:55.92 7:42.13 8:34.82 6:45.37 6:45.37 -
31 Faith Mooney FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8:10.53 6:13.32 5:34.25 9:02.62 7:14.09 -
  Breann Fawcett SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS