April 21-23, 2016
|
Louisville - Louisville, KY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edwin Kibichiy JR-3 Louisville 3:21.69 3:46.61 3:37.55 3:57.94
2 JJ Webber SR-4 Northern Kentucky 3:27.87 3:53.56 3:25.54 3:32.54
3 Jonathan Reynolds JR-3 Louisville 4:24.74 3:54.28 4:55.20 4:57.54
4 Seamus Collins SO-2 Cincinnati 2:46.56 3:54.59 2:53.60 4:06.32
5 Jeremy Breedlove SO-2 IUPUI 4:11.37 3:54.92 4:44.26 4:46.61
6 Joey Zielinski JR-3 IUPUI 3:41.90 3:56.06 4:29.11 3:58.42
7 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:32.46 3:58.71 4:13.04 5:10.33
8 Terry McMillan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:54.02 3:59.04 3:54.26 4:39.68
9 Ian Silver SR-4 Cincinnati 3:47.41 3:59.37 4:20.92 4:28.10
10 Mitch Hubner SR-4 IUPUI 3:13.97 3:59.46 3:37.91 3:33.12
11 Wally Bradford   Unattached 4:43.86 4:00.56 3:36.51 4:12.59
12 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 4:27.13 4:00.65 3:02.90 4:46.38
13 Alexander Bruno FR-1 Valparaiso 4:56.58 4:01.12 3:17.72 4:18.00
14 Abiel Mogos JR-3 IUPUI 3:56.93 4:01.76 4:30.78 3:01.32
15 Kyle Wilson JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:59.40 4:02.43 4:29.10 5:12.74
16 Tony Sustachek SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:57.13 4:02.64 4:05.07 5:15.44
17 Joel Thompson FR-1 IUPUI 4:27.28 4:02.98 4:37.00 3:16.82
18 Dan Huben SO-2 Cincinnati 4:21.35 4:06.55 4:41.07 3:22.18
19 Jarrod Hart JR-3 Cincinnati 5:20.09 4:08.13 2:53.69 3:23.47
20 John Murdock Freshman Unattached - Cincinnati 3:35.21 4:10.24 3:55.23 5:12.80
21 Greyson Winiger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:12.82 4:10.25 4:20.26 3:20.20
22 Cole Grecco SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:12.87 4:10.47 3:05.35 3:00.34
23 Tristan Tapia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:57.07 4:12.20 3:59.59 5:02.64
24 Greg Sanders SR-4 Cincinnati 3:29.36 4:12.24 3:41.98 4:42.51
25 Brady Baker FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:17.81 4:12.75 4:20.34 3:44.95
26 Jacob Franklin SR-4 Cincinnati 3:31.43 4:17.84 4:30.74 5:09.41
27 Jake Vandermosten FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:17.61 4:18.22 4:07.90 5:30.53
28 Jack Mader FR-1 Valparaiso 4:51.49 4:22.60 4:22.60 5:25.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Alexander Bruno FR-1 Valparaiso 5:11.05 4:01.12
18 Dan Huben SO-2 Cincinnati 3:09.85 4:06.55
21 Greyson Winiger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:50.23 4:10.25
22 Cole Grecco SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:12.98 4:10.47
23 Tristan Tapia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:05.17 4:12.20
24 Greg Sanders SR-4 Cincinnati 3:14.23 4:12.24
25 Brady Baker FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:48.14 4:12.75
27 Jake Vandermosten FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:21.42 4:18.22
28 Jack Mader FR-1 Valparaiso 5:01.99 4:22.60
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 3:13.36 2:51.88 4:36.91 3:58.71 3:58.71
8 Terry McMillan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:25.34 3:16.02 4:42.07 3:59.04 3:51.87
9 Ian Silver SR-4 Cincinnati 4:59.22 2:49.96 3:06.71 3:59.37 3:42.62
10 Mitch Hubner SR-4 IUPUI 4:18.62 3:13.97 3:49.89 3:59.46 4:28.20
11 Wally Bradford   Unattached 4:10.19 3:46.13 4:00.56 4:00.56 2:53.21
14 Abiel Mogos JR-3 IUPUI 4:25.94 4:23.52 4:25.94 4:01.76 2:56.49
15 Kyle Wilson JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:16.98 4:04.86 4:58.19 4:02.43 3:52.74
17 Joel Thompson FR-1 IUPUI 4:24.85 4:32.14 5:08.59 4:02.98 3:48.41
20 John Murdock Freshman Unattached - Cincinnati 3:42.72 3:32.71 3:07.68 4:10.24 5:17.81
26 Jacob Franklin SR-4 Cincinnati 4:12.69 5:14.57 3:08.23 4:17.84 3:41.75
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Edwin Kibichiy JR-3 Louisville 3:46.61 4:52.33 4:27.40
2 JJ Webber SR-4 Northern Kentucky 3:53.56 3:27.87 3:46.56
3 Jonathan Reynolds JR-3 Louisville 3:54.28 2:46.34 3:56.63
4 Seamus Collins SO-2 Cincinnati 3:54.59 4:20.40 3:02.98
5 Jeremy Breedlove SO-2 IUPUI 3:54.92 4:48.96 4:16.07
6 Joey Zielinski JR-3 IUPUI 3:56.06 4:07.87 4:07.87
12 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 4:00.65 5:08.04 4:56.00
16 Tony Sustachek SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:02.64 3:38.38 4:51.17
19 Jarrod Hart JR-3 Cincinnati 4:08.13 3:50.76 3:25.95