March 26, 2016
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jen Silvestri SR-4 Bucknell 1:13.56 1:01.81
2 Chrissy Haney SR-4 Bucknell 1:04.22 1:02.35
3 Shayla Rivers FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 57.77 1:06.40
4 Jamie Kenney SO-2 Bucknell 1:22.89 1:06.84
5 Katie Sabatino SO-2 Bucknell 47.66 1:07.12
6 Britney Swarthout FR-1 Ithaca 58.64 1:08.18
7 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 1:15.11 1:08.28
8 Sarah Congdon SO-2 Gettysburg 53.90 1:10.00
9 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 57.42 1:10.02
10 Kassandra Reagan SO-2 Ithaca 53.49 1:10.37
11 Chelsea Reynolds FR-1 Bucknell 55.24 1:10.82
12 Amy Virostek JR-3 Frostburg State 1:13.82 1:10.98
13 Erica Voigt   Penn State T&F Club 1:21.23 1:11.25
14 Amber Edwards SO-2 Ithaca 1:29.13 1:11.30
15 Acacia Urian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:19.94 1:12.01
16 Alexandra Wykoff SO-2 Gettysburg 1:26.67 1:12.22
17 Erin Gaines SR-4 Juniata 1:12.37 1:13.84
18 Domonique Shirley FR-1 Alfred State 1:07.29 1:13.94
19 Allie Nugent SR-4 Ithaca 1:23.44 1:15.85
20 Samantha Gittere FR-1 Frostburg State 1:00.38 1:16.42
21 Leah Popple FR-1 Susquehanna 1:31.87 1:18.52
22 Amanda Logan   Penn State T&F Club 1:47.43 1:23.93
23 Kimberly Corcoran SO-2 Gettysburg 1:17.06 1:30.65
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Domonique Shirley FR-1 Alfred State 1:06.55 1:13.94 1:30.21 1:05.07 1:35.39
20 Samantha Gittere FR-1 Frostburg State 1:20.25 1:16.42 1:31.71 1:13.37 1:23.30
21 Leah Popple FR-1 Susquehanna 1:34.23 1:18.52 1:14.60 1:16.17 1:20.09
22 Amanda Logan   Penn State T&F Club 1:26.45 1:23.93 1:18.06 1:34.01 1:47.43
23 Kimberly Corcoran SO-2 Gettysburg 1:36.09 1:30.65 1:47.88 1:09.80 1:26.12
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 1:30.33 1:10.02
10 Kassandra Reagan SO-2 Ithaca 1:18.11 1:10.37
13 Erica Voigt   Penn State T&F Club 1:23.37 1:11.25
16 Alexandra Wykoff SO-2 Gettysburg 1:33.17 1:12.22
17 Erin Gaines SR-4 Juniata 1:22.70 1:13.84
19 Allie Nugent SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.44 1:15.85
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shayla Rivers FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:15.04 1:01.09 1:06.40 58.44
7 Eliza Dewart SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.46 1:13.75 1:08.28 1:26.72
8 Sarah Congdon SO-2 Gettysburg 50.40 1:00.20 1:10.00 1:22.60
12 Amy Virostek JR-3 Frostburg State 1:10.98 53.95 1:10.98 1:18.79
14 Amber Edwards SO-2 Ithaca 1:26.28 1:27.70 1:11.30 1:24.85
15 Acacia Urian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:12.73 1:00.49 1:12.01 1:21.38
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jen Silvestri SR-4 Bucknell 1:14.18 1:16.65 53.78 1:01.81
2 Chrissy Haney SR-4 Bucknell 1:17.32 45.52 45.52 1:02.35
4 Jamie Kenney SO-2 Bucknell 1:07.51 1:19.54 1:06.84 1:06.84
5 Katie Sabatino SO-2 Bucknell 50.34 1:21.22 1:01.75 1:07.12
6 Britney Swarthout FR-1 Ithaca 54.55 1:08.18 49.09 1:08.18
11 Chelsea Reynolds FR-1 Bucknell 55.95 1:11.53 1:08.70 1:10.82