April 9, 2016
|
Dordt College - Sioux Center, IA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Mumm SO-2 Morningside 2:11.63 2:44.53 3:04.56 2:24.50 2:23.07 2:10.20 2:13.06
2 Tiffany Shepherd JR-3 Morningside 2:13.90 3:04.29 2:05.26 2:38.37 2:23.97 2:21.09 2:55.65
3 Morgan Applegarth FR-1 Morningside 2:38.49 3:04.43 3:07.31 2:05.35 2:24.08 1:55.27 2:57.22
4 Katie Bosch SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:52.22 2:43.54 2:00.12 2:36.30 2:24.72 2:17.49 1:44.20
5 Shelby Hall SR-4 Morningside 3:06.07 2:48.20 3:07.56 2:39.27 2:28.85 2:40.76 2:51.18
6 Kassidy De Jong FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:56.41 2:50.43 2:48.94 1:58.11 2:29.50 2:41.46 2:02.59
7 Megan Maaske FR-1 Morningside 2:25.72 2:44.33 2:59.83 2:47.43 2:35.02 2:38.12 3:15.33
8 Rachel Mayforth FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:49.84 2:51.40 1:55.30 2:04.65 2:35.81 3:02.30 2:01.54
9 Brianna Enerson SO-2 Dordt 2:35.85 2:03.13 2:26.50 2:23.39 2:35.85 2:57.67 3:22.61
10 Kiana Hoff-Au FR-1 Mount Marty 1:52.27 2:39.04 2:18.77 2:51.52 2:35.92 3:00.87 2:04.74
11 Krista Hovland SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:17.30 2:50.44 2:15.72 2:26.77 2:37.81 2:29.92 3:07.80
12 Alicia Darling FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:07.40 2:27.70 2:14.99 2:53.11 2:38.81 3:23.28 2:11.82
13 Miranda Mouw FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:23.93 2:21.31 2:24.52 2:59.84 2:40.57 2:02.04 2:55.03
14 Kaitlin Pauls FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:06.32 2:59.76 2:17.65 2:30.61 2:41.94 3:04.62 2:59.76
15 Shailhyn Schweigert SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 1:53.38 2:16.06 2:29.02 3:17.61 2:41.97 2:50.07 2:07.96
16 Kate Mathes JR-3 Morningside 2:15.29 3:30.45 3:05.40 2:50.36 2:47.02 2:10.28 3:08.74
17 Billie Wicks FR-1 Mount Marty 2:10.36 2:06.97 2:15.44 2:57.76 2:49.29 3:01.14 2:17.13
18 Donna Mills   Unattached 2:54.40 3:44.48 2:28.50 2:57.85 2:52.67 2:49.22 2:56.13
19 Jordan Syverson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:23.52 2:39.86 2:54.40 2:36.23 3:01.66 3:28.91 3:56.16
  Cassie Warner FR-1 Morningside DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Kiana Hoff-Au FR-1 Mount Marty 2:35.92 3:00.87 3:16.46
13 Miranda Mouw FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:40.57 2:35.76 2:42.18
16 Kate Mathes JR-3 Morningside 2:47.02 3:20.43 2:00.26
17 Billie Wicks FR-1 Mount Marty 2:49.29 2:34.06 3:09.61
18 Donna Mills   Unattached 2:52.67 2:54.40 2:33.68
19 Jordan Syverson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:01.66 2:50.76 3:36.18
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kassidy De Jong FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:29.50 2:04.09
7 Megan Maaske FR-1 Morningside 2:35.02 2:44.33
8 Rachel Mayforth FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:35.81 2:18.67
9 Brianna Enerson SO-2 Dordt 2:35.85 2:00.01
11 Krista Hovland SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:37.81 2:22.03
12 Alicia Darling FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.81 3:05.81
14 Kaitlin Pauls FR-1 Briar Cliff 2:41.94 2:56.52
15 Shailhyn Schweigert SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 2:41.97 3:25.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Mumm SO-2 Morningside 1:45.88 2:23.07 1:54.46 2:20.21 2:53.12 2:43.10
2 Tiffany Shepherd JR-3 Morningside 2:31.17 2:23.97 3:07.17 2:36.93 2:00.94 3:05.73
3 Morgan Applegarth FR-1 Morningside 2:15.44 2:24.08 2:55.78 1:53.83 2:24.08 2:51.46
4 Katie Bosch SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:14.59 2:24.72 2:55.12 2:18.94 2:17.49 2:17.49
5 Shelby Hall SR-4 Morningside 2:57.14 2:28.85 3:07.56 2:52.67 2:08.02 3:01.60
  Cassie Warner FR-1 Morningside DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ