April 9, 2016
|
Dordt College - Sioux Center, IA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell JR-3 Briar Cliff 21.51 16.78
2 Rusty Muncy SR-4 Briar Cliff 21.66 21.45
3 Blake Mossberg FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.27 24.95
4 Alex Van Roekel SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.28 22.28
5 Levi Te Brink SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.54 16.46
6 Sage Lloyd FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.59 16.04
7 Brandon Kocmich FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 22.84 25.81
8 Mark Eberly JR-3 Buena Vista 23.02 22.33
9 Aaron Lemon SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.03 29.02
10 David Keena FR-1 Dordt 23.04 23.74
11 Kyle Pardun SO-2 Mount Marty 23.12 19.42
12 Trevor Zonnefeld JR-3 Dordt 23.18 21.56
13 Derrick Akers SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.22 22.76
14 James Farnan SO-2 Morningside 23.43 23.20
15 Theo Tel FR-1 Dordt 23.94 19.16
16 Tobe Ezimora SO-2 Briar Cliff 24.00 24.72
17 Joe Jackson SR-4 Briar Cliff 24.12 25.81
18 Trevor Johnson SR-4 Dordt 24.24 18.67
19 Dakota Bodden SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 24.29 21.14
20 Tyler Reindl SO-2 Buena Vista 24.67 30.59
21 Wes Brown SO-2 Morningside 24.77 18.83
22 Joshua Ardnt FR-1 Martin Luther 25.00 21.50
23 Brad Kolvek FR-1 Briar Cliff 25.70 28.27
24 Dustin Heiden FR-1 Mount Marty 25.72 25.47
25 Sam Voigt SO-2 Mount Marty 34.01 43.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Wes Brown SO-2 Morningside 24.77 18.58 19.57 18.09 19.08 31.71
24 Dustin Heiden FR-1 Mount Marty 25.72 33.18 30.10 33.18 30.10 27.27
25 Sam Voigt SO-2 Mount Marty 34.01 24.83 34.69 27.21 34.69 25.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Theo Tel FR-1 Dordt 25.38 23.94 25.38 26.82 26.58 22.03
19 Dakota Bodden SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 25.75 24.29 24.54 21.87 17.01 28.91
20 Tyler Reindl SO-2 Buena Vista 27.39 24.67 29.85 22.95 24.43 21.22
23 Brad Kolvek FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.62 25.70 32.39 27.50 32.90 20.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Mark Eberly JR-3 Buena Vista 25.56 23.02 28.78
12 Trevor Zonnefeld JR-3 Dordt 21.79 23.18 26.20
14 James Farnan SO-2 Morningside 26.48 23.43 20.39
18 Trevor Johnson SR-4 Dordt 30.06 24.24 19.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aaron Lemon SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.33 24.42 22.11 22.57 23.03 17.51
10 David Keena FR-1 Dordt 27.65 18.44 19.13 21.20 23.04 29.26
11 Kyle Pardun SO-2 Mount Marty 24.28 22.43 20.81 22.89 23.12 28.21
13 Derrick Akers SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.88 16.95 21.83 19.74 23.22 19.51
16 Tobe Ezimora SO-2 Briar Cliff 29.76 25.68 25.68 16.80 24.00 19.44
17 Joe Jackson SR-4 Briar Cliff 22.92 27.50 17.85 31.36 24.12 21.47
22 Joshua Ardnt FR-1 Martin Luther 26.00 29.00 18.75 29.00 25.00 27.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell JR-3 Briar Cliff 21.51 21.51 18.50 23.45
2 Rusty Muncy SR-4 Briar Cliff 27.30 21.66 27.30 24.91
3 Blake Mossberg FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.62 22.27 26.73 15.59
4 Alex Van Roekel SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.27 22.28 28.52 22.28
5 Levi Te Brink SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.01 22.54 29.31 18.49
6 Sage Lloyd FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.82 22.59 28.92 18.08
7 Brandon Kocmich FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 16.91 22.84 29.24 21.47