April 9, 2016
|
Dordt College - Sioux Center, IA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell JR-3 Briar Cliff 49.42 52.88
2 Josiah Eckels JR-3 Dordt 50.17 52.68
3 Aaron Lemon SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.33 41.27
4 Austin Krier JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.17 57.31
5 Ben Sampson JR-3 Buena Vista 51.32 53.38
6 Joe Jackson SR-4 Briar Cliff 51.75 49.17
7 Brandon Kocmich FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 52.38 58.67
8 Nathan Wedel SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.40 48.74
9 Lucas Van Eps FR-1 Dordt 52.40 1:04.46
10 Elijah Dahl SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 52.88 43.89
11 James Farnan SO-2 Morningside 53.48 59.90
12 Kyle Pardun SO-2 Mount Marty 53.56 41.78
13 Matt Holzman FR-1 Briar Cliff 54.01 54.55
14 Daniel Porter SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 54.34 57.06
15 Luke Lorfeld SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 54.45 59.35
16 Wes Brown SO-2 Morningside 55.26 1:01.34
17 Joseph Dobson FR-1 Buena Vista 55.59 1:07.27
18 Jaden Brockel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.82 42.99
19 Caleb Wynstra FR-1 Dordt 56.07 51.03
20 Brady Hannula SR-4 Buena Vista 56.71 1:08.62
21 Jeremiah Panec SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 56.80 40.33
22 Gabriel Goehring SO-2 Mount Marty 57.26 1:01.27
23 Sam Voigt SO-2 Mount Marty 57.79 1:05.31
24 Sam Malan JR-3 Dordt 57.81 1:02.44
25 Dustin Heiden FR-1 Mount Marty 58.71 1:13.39
26 Brad Kolvek FR-1 Briar Cliff 58.74 1:06.97
27 John Dosch SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 58.75 1:08.15
28 Taylor Clark FR-1 Briar Cliff 59.89 45.52
29 Gabe Dirksen JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:02.00 47.74
30 Hunter Davis FR-1 Morningside 1:07.30 1:13.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Wes Brown SO-2 Morningside 1:00.79 55.26 42.55
17 Joseph Dobson FR-1 Buena Vista 47.26 55.59 48.37
22 Gabriel Goehring SO-2 Mount Marty 1:06.43 57.26 45.24
23 Sam Voigt SO-2 Mount Marty 42.77 57.79 1:00.11
24 Sam Malan JR-3 Dordt 1:14.58 57.81 55.50
25 Dustin Heiden FR-1 Mount Marty 51.08 58.71 56.37
30 Hunter Davis FR-1 Morningside 1:12.02 1:07.30 49.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Daniel Porter SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 54.34
18 Jaden Brockel FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 55.82
19 Caleb Wynstra FR-1 Dordt 56.07
20 Brady Hannula SR-4 Buena Vista 56.71
26 Brad Kolvek FR-1 Briar Cliff 58.74
27 John Dosch SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 58.75
28 Taylor Clark FR-1 Briar Cliff 59.89
29 Gabe Dirksen JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 1:02.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Brandon Kocmich FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 1:01.81 52.38 1:07.05
8 Nathan Wedel SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 38.78 52.40 1:02.36
10 Elijah Dahl SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 42.31 52.88 55.00
11 James Farnan SO-2 Morningside 58.30 53.48 47.07
13 Matt Holzman FR-1 Briar Cliff 44.29 54.01 1:09.14
15 Luke Lorfeld SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 45.20 54.45 56.09
21 Jeremiah Panec SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 53.40 56.80 1:08.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell JR-3 Briar Cliff 46.95 48.44 49.42 41.52
2 Josiah Eckels JR-3 Dordt 1:01.71 36.13 50.17 39.14
3 Aaron Lemon SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 53.86 50.84 50.33 1:00.40
4 Austin Krier JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.92 39.92 51.17 46.57
5 Ben Sampson JR-3 Buena Vista 1:06.72 54.40 51.32 54.92
6 Joe Jackson SR-4 Briar Cliff 54.34 46.06 51.75 55.89
9 Lucas Van Eps FR-1 Dordt 1:06.55 1:08.12 52.40 53.45
12 Kyle Pardun SO-2 Mount Marty 59.99 58.38 53.56 1:06.42