April 8- 9, 2016
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jalen Griffin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 10.62 7.62 11.15 11.90 3.9
2 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.80 13.50 12.10 11.78 11.45 3.9
3 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98 11.97 9.12 11.09 8.68 3.9
4 Josh Simmons SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.99 13.85 12.75 13.74 8.58 2.8
5 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.19 8.40 10.19 9.96 8.51 3.9
6 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 11.21 12.67 12.78 10.88 10.21 3.9
7 Jafar Muhammad FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.27 9.92 10.71 12.29 10.03 2.8
8 Brandon Benson FR-1 Indianapolis 11.31 13.92 10.30 13.24 14.71 2.8
9 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.32 13.81 10.08 13.14 12.68 3.9
10 Derayvon Thomas-Randle SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.33 10.20 13.37 8.50 13.94 2.7
11 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.35 11.92 12.60 11.47 10.33 3.9
12 Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine 11.45 12.26 14.89 14.32 13.29 2.7
13 Shawn Yancey-Hardwick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.51 13.93 13.70 9.67 8.75 2.8
14 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.52 10.95 11.87 11.52 14.86 2.8
15 Deion Walls FR-1 Spalding 11.55 8.32 10.05 14.21 13.86 2.8
16 Amadi Ford-Trowell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.68 13.67 11.68 14.02 14.37 2.7
17 Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.75 15.16 9.40 14.69 10.58 2.7
18 NeShaun Gordon JR-3 St. Catharine 11.75 13.52 12.46 12.22 10.93 2.7
19 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 11.80 11.10 9.09 12.98 8.74 2.7
20 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.81 12.17 15.12 13.23 11.81 2.8
21 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 11.88 12.12 12.60 11.05 13.78 2.7
22 Jeremy Ordas SO-2 Indianapolis 11.92 13.59 14.31 8.82 12.52 2.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Griffin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 11.90 9.87 11.15 13.40
2 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.80 12.75 9.62 8.21 12.64
3 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98 11.86 9.23 7.69 9.45
5 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.19 8.28 10.86 11.87 11.42
6 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 11.21 12.34 13.34 13.12 13.23
9 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.32 9.85 10.31 7.93 11.78
11 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.35 12.94 9.42 10.56 14.19
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Josh Simmons SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14.18 7.92 10.99 9.46
7 Jafar Muhammad FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.47 8.23 11.27 12.96
8 Brandon Benson FR-1 Indianapolis 13.58 11.54 11.31 13.35
13 Shawn Yancey-Hardwick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 10.48 8.06 11.51 10.71
14 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9.80 9.34 11.52 10.95
15 Deion Walls FR-1 Spalding 11.44 12.36 11.55 9.36
20 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.05 10.99 11.81 13.23
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Derayvon Thomas-Randle SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.33 11.90
12 Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine 11.45 11.22
16 Amadi Ford-Trowell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.68 9.46
17 Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.75 9.17
18 NeShaun Gordon JR-3 St. Catharine 11.75 15.28
19 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 11.80 11.57
21 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 11.88 15.33
22 Jeremy Ordas SO-2 Indianapolis 11.92 15.50

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 21.57 22.46 20.89 22.91 24.93 22.01 19.54
2 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.19 22.57 20.99 28.22 25.96 18.96 17.38
3 Josh Simmons SR-4 Saginaw Valley 27.89 22.86 24.01 16.69 21.04 16.69 22.86
4 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.01 22.92 27.28 16.51 18.34 17.42 21.09
5 Conner Stouder JR-3 Indianapolis 26.33 23.09 24.25 18.71 23.79 21.94 24.02
6 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 19.92 23.16 29.19 27.10 27.10 24.32 27.10
7 Derayvon Thomas-Randle SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22.48 23.17 20.16 27.58 24.56 25.49 21.09
8 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.23 23.27 28.86 30.02 27.23 27.46 17.22
9 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.58 23.38 24.79 18.94 24.09 19.41 19.64
10 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 24.82 23.41 22.95 27.63 28.10 25.52 26.69
11 Brandon Benson FR-1 Indianapolis 25.37 23.49 21.61 16.92 29.13 25.37 23.26
12 Shawn Yancey-Hardwick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22.34 23.51 17.87 21.87 28.22 16.70 25.87
13 Antwan Martin FR-1 Indianapolis 18.38 23.56 17.20 19.79 24.04 24.04 26.86
14 Keith Rodriguez FR-1 Saginaw Valley 19.22 23.72 20.64 16.61 25.15 28.47 19.45
15 Brady Watson SO-2 Saginaw Valley 27.25 23.90 22.71 20.32 30.60 18.17 25.10
16 Marquerious Hayes   Unattached 29.65 23.91 27.74 29.65 22.96 23.20 27.98
17 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.75 24.03 17.79 20.67 20.91 30.04 21.87
18 Rakeo Cox   Bethel (Tenn.) 21.19 24.07 31.05 28.65 19.50 21.19 27.44
19 Kevin Ross SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 23.77 24.50 20.58 19.36 25.97 29.89 30.87
20 Deion Walls FR-1 Spalding 31.36 24.50 30.87 21.32 30.63 19.60 30.14
21 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 23.47 24.70 28.90 25.45 21.25 19.52 26.93
22 Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine 27.43 24.71 25.95 22.74 22.74 27.68 22.24
23 Andrew Kittridge SO-2 Indianapolis 31.95 24.96 23.72 25.46 30.70 23.47 19.47
24 Skylar Sigman SO-2 Indianapolis 31.25 25.40 26.17 20.07 24.64 32.52 28.45
25 Jeremy Ordas SO-2 Indianapolis 29.84 25.72 19.04 32.41 24.70 18.52 20.84
26 Eleazar James SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 26.57 26.83 34.88 32.47 25.49 23.88 33.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 22.01 22.69 22.69 23.36 22.46 26.96 23.81
2 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.19 23.93 18.51 17.38 22.57 26.41 24.83
4 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.61 26.82 24.99 22.69 22.92 24.76 22.92
5 Conner Stouder JR-3 Indianapolis 28.40 18.71 24.25 30.02 23.09 25.40 25.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Josh Simmons SR-4 Saginaw Valley 17.83 26.52 22.86 26.29
6 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 16.22 24.79 23.16 22.47
8 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.78 26.53 23.27 16.53
9 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.59 21.05 23.38 21.51
13 Antwan Martin FR-1 Indianapolis 28.75 18.62 23.56 22.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Derayvon Thomas-Randle SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.17 25.03
10 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 23.41 23.88
11 Brandon Benson FR-1 Indianapolis 23.49 22.32
12 Shawn Yancey-Hardwick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 23.51 23.75
18 Rakeo Cox   Bethel (Tenn.) 24.07 23.11
20 Deion Walls FR-1 Spalding 24.50 29.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Keith Rodriguez FR-1 Saginaw Valley 23.72 17.79 22.54 22.30
15 Brady Watson SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.90 27.73 25.82 25.58
17 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.03 21.87 21.15 17.07
19 Kevin Ross SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 24.50 19.60 19.85 25.24
21 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 24.70 20.50 29.15 28.16
22 Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine 24.71 23.97 29.90 25.70
23 Andrew Kittridge SO-2 Indianapolis 24.96 21.72 23.22 26.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Marquerious Hayes   Unattached 23.91
24 Skylar Sigman SO-2 Indianapolis 25.40
25 Jeremy Ordas SO-2 Indianapolis 25.72
26 Eleazar James SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 26.83

Men 400m Dash FRIDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Newman SO-2 Lipscomb 53.46 50.43 46.90 54.97 59.51
2 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 1:06.90 51.86 40.97 1:01.20 1:05.35

Men 400m Dash SATURDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quinntyn Qualls JR-3 Indianapolis 41.03 50.03 1:01.04 43.03 59.54 45.03 57.04
2 Antwan Martin FR-1 Indianapolis 36.53 50.03 1:02.04 47.53 47.53 49.03 41.53
3 CJ Canada FR-1 Bellarmine 1:06.63 51.25 45.10 44.59 51.25 46.13 36.90
4 Yoshua Reed SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 45.32 51.50 48.93 58.71 50.99 54.08 36.57
5 Keith Rodriguez FR-1 Saginaw Valley 48.94 51.51 46.88 36.58 44.30 51.00 43.27
6 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 46.43 51.58 40.75 40.75 59.32 40.24 45.39
7 Zach Zuber   Unattached 53.34 51.78 53.86 1:03.69 58.52 39.36 38.84
8 Conner Stouder JR-3 Indianapolis 41.56 51.95 45.72 1:03.90 59.75 1:02.86 50.40
9 Brian Sales FR-1 Indianapolis 1:00.80 51.96 59.76 50.41 54.56 42.61 57.68
10 Gerald Henderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:01.12 52.24 44.41 37.62 58.51 44.93 58.51
11 Sam Black FR-1 Saginaw Valley 55.10 52.47 36.73 56.67 55.10 58.25 50.38
12 Danny Marsh SO-2 Lipscomb 52.52 52.52 52.00 54.62 57.25 59.35 1:02.50
13 Luke Mitchum   Unattached 59.39 52.55 40.99 37.31 39.94 1:07.27 1:06.74
14 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:08.80 52.92 1:05.10 1:01.39 51.87 55.57 58.22
15 Dylan Massey SR-4 Brescia 49.08 53.34 53.34 40.01 53.88 1:08.81 43.21
16 Marquerious Hayes   Unattached 53.91 53.91 51.22 1:01.46 42.05 41.51 53.91
17 Tomas McGinn SR-4 Bellarmine 1:04.91 54.54 59.45 39.82 45.82 49.64 1:09.27
18 Kevin Ross SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 51.33 54.60 1:03.89 46.41 58.97 43.68 41.50
19 Jacob Vanderwell FR-1 Lipscomb 47.20 54.88 44.46 1:06.41 42.81 43.91 48.30
20 Ian Nemeth SO-2 Saginaw Valley 46.08 55.51 48.85 44.97 43.86 41.64 58.29
21 David Cole JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 42.81 57.07 59.93 1:01.64 1:03.35 1:05.63 53.65
Men 400m Dash SATURDAY Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quinntyn Qualls JR-3 Indianapolis 50.03 39.03
2 Antwan Martin FR-1 Indianapolis 50.03 1:04.54
3 CJ Canada FR-1 Bellarmine 51.25 54.84
8 Conner Stouder JR-3 Indianapolis 51.95 1:06.50
9 Brian Sales FR-1 Indianapolis 51.96 59.24
12 Danny Marsh SO-2 Lipscomb 52.52 56.20
Men 400m Dash SATURDAY Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keith Rodriguez FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:04.91 1:05.94 51.51 42.76 56.67
7 Zach Zuber   Unattached 1:05.25 1:02.66 51.78 54.89 55.93
11 Sam Black FR-1 Saginaw Valley 46.18 1:01.92 52.47 48.28 54.57
14 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:00.33 54.51 52.92 42.87 47.63
15 Dylan Massey SR-4 Brescia 41.08 52.81 53.34 1:04.55 1:01.35
18 Kevin Ross SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 52.97 54.06 54.60 43.14 58.97
Men 400m Dash SATURDAY Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Yoshua Reed SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:02.32 53.05 39.14 43.26 51.50
6 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.52 45.91 36.63 1:04.48 51.58
13 Luke Mitchum   Unattached 48.88 45.20 57.81 59.39 52.55
16 Marquerious Hayes   Unattached 1:05.77 1:05.77 1:08.47 44.21 53.91
17 Tomas McGinn SR-4 Bellarmine 56.73 1:10.36 1:01.63 58.91 54.54
19 Jacob Vanderwell FR-1 Lipscomb 47.75 59.27 1:04.76 52.69 54.88
20 Ian Nemeth SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:06.06 1:04.40 1:12.17 1:09.95 55.51
Men 400m Dash SATURDAY Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Gerald Henderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 52.24
21 David Cole JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 57.07

Men 800m Run SATURDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Cave SO-2 Bellarmine 2:16.82 2:29.69 1:56.94
2 Nathan Wilkey FR-1 Bellarmine 1:24.51 1:59.72 1:57.37
3 Brandon Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 1:34.44 2:31.11 1:58.05
4 Zach Diamond FR-1 Davenport 2:03.03 2:01.83 1:59.44
5 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:09.06 2:18.71 2:00.61
6 Taylor Kleyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:32.89 1:27.37 2:01.34
7 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:27.76 1:32.63 2:01.88
8 Travis Sisovsky JR-3 Davenport 2:06.50 2:39.66 2:02.81
9 Brandonn Hulse FR-1 Spalding 1:26.23 1:43.48 2:03.18
10 Jacob Bradshaw JR-3 Indianapolis 2:25.86 1:43.84 2:03.61
11 Wes Bradshaw   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:28.88 2:21.43 2:04.06
12 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 1:57.49 1:54.99 2:04.99
13 Blake Oakes FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:40.28 2:25.40 2:05.34
14 Mason Przybysz JR-3 Davenport 1:51.90 1:28.02 2:05.73
15 Robert Daugherty   Unattached 2:19.95 2:13.65 2:06.08
16 Nick Gilmore SR-4 Spalding 2:10.20 2:26.63 2:06.40
17 Orlando Frazier JR-3 Morehead State 1:49.32 2:18.55 2:07.11
18 James Cousins SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:54.94 1:35.79 2:07.71
19 Josh Durham JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:52.98 2:17.37 2:08.38
20 Daniel Davila SO-2 Indianapolis 1:47.96 2:36.80 2:08.52
21 Matthew Dorris JR-3 Indianapolis 2:16.47 2:39.64 2:08.74
22 Zachary Spalding   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:11.49 2:10.20 2:08.91
23 Colin Schell JR-3 Spalding 2:15.40 1:50.90 2:08.95
24 Mayur Patil SO-2 Davenport 1:36.79 2:23.25 2:09.05
25 Brandon Sevitz JR-3 Indianapolis 2:46.39 1:50.50 2:09.99
26 Denzel Washington   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:55.18 1:38.16 2:10.88
27 Jacob Eaton   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:43.62 2:38.89 2:18.16
28 William Buelsing JR-3 Indianapolis 2:11.53 2:44.41 2:22.96
Men 800m Run SATURDAY Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Cave SO-2 Bellarmine 1:56.94
2 Nathan Wilkey FR-1 Bellarmine 1:57.37
3 Brandon Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 1:58.05
4 Zach Diamond FR-1 Davenport 1:59.44
6 Taylor Kleyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:01.34
15 Robert Daugherty   Unattached 2:06.08
17 Orlando Frazier JR-3 Morehead State 2:07.11
24 Mayur Patil SO-2 Davenport 2:09.05
Men 800m Run SATURDAY Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:00.61
7 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:01.88
9 Brandonn Hulse FR-1 Spalding 2:03.18
10 Jacob Bradshaw JR-3 Indianapolis 2:03.61
12 Cory Heslin JR-3 Spalding 2:04.99
16 Nick Gilmore SR-4 Spalding 2:06.40
Men 800m Run SATURDAY Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Travis Sisovsky JR-3 Davenport 2:26.15 2:38.43 2:02.81 2:33.52 2:18.78 1:35.80 2:33.52
11 Wes Bradshaw   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:34.29 1:33.05 2:04.06 1:51.66 2:21.43 2:10.27 1:42.97
13 Blake Oakes FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:57.82 1:32.76 2:05.34 2:41.69 2:10.36 1:50.30 1:49.05
14 Mason Przybysz JR-3 Davenport 1:35.56 2:01.96 2:05.73 1:31.79 2:42.20 1:43.10 2:12.02
19 Josh Durham JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:40.48 2:41.76 2:08.38 2:01.96 1:46.56 1:40.14 2:14.80
20 Daniel Davila SO-2 Indianapolis 2:05.95 2:04.67 2:08.52 2:27.80 1:46.68 1:31.25 2:25.23
23 Colin Schell JR-3 Spalding 2:19.27 2:14.11 2:08.95 2:39.90 2:20.56 1:38.01 1:53.48
Men 800m Run SATURDAY Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 James Cousins SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:15.38 2:00.05 2:07.71 2:01.33 2:34.53 1:44.73 2:19.21
21 Matthew Dorris JR-3 Indianapolis 2:20.33 1:52.01 2:08.74 2:35.78 2:46.08 2:21.62 2:42.22
22 Zachary Spalding   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:43.13 2:12.78 2:08.91 2:37.27 1:34.11 2:14.07 1:36.69
25 Brandon Sevitz JR-3 Indianapolis 2:03.49 1:31.00 2:09.99 2:19.09 2:13.89 2:13.89 1:37.50
26 Denzel Washington   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:56.49 1:59.10 2:10.88 2:37.06 1:59.10 2:25.28 2:30.52
27 Jacob Eaton   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:47.77 2:05.73 2:18.16 2:59.61 2:12.64 1:50.53 1:51.91
28 William Buelsing JR-3 Indianapolis 2:42.98 2:57.27 2:22.96 2:50.13 2:00.09 2:12.96 2:12.96

Men 800m Run FRIDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Asis FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:35.19 2:07.30 1:54.68
2 Justin Moakler FR-1 Morehead State 2:07.43 1:57.10 1:54.80
3 Ryan Speer FR-1 Lipscomb 1:54.29 2:20.84 1:55.44
4 Dylan Rich JR-3 Morehead State 1:40.45 1:56.62 1:55.46
5 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 2:12.82 2:30.14 1:55.49
6 Andrew Bosket SR-4 Lipscomb 1:26.35 1:55.92 1:58.28
7 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 1:22.91 2:05.54 1:58.43
8 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:19.21 2:10.88 1:58.98
9 Gerald Henderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:37.87 2:33.97 1:59.35
10 Cody Parks JR-3 Bellarmine 1:32.30 1:40.69 1:59.87
11 Daniel Lenart JR-3 Lipscomb 1:45.53 1:47.93 1:59.92
12 Sam Remington SO-2 Lipscomb 1:25.35 2:02.61 2:00.20
13 Max McBride SR-4 Lipscomb 2:08.36 2:31.37 2:01.09
14 Brandon Laws SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:47.85 2:30.25 2:01.17
15 Austin Chitwood FR-1 Lipscomb 2:26.33 2:04.38 2:01.94
  Thomas Koringo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run FRIDAY Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Timothy Asis FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:20.28 1:54.68
2 Justin Moakler FR-1 Morehead State 2:01.69 1:54.80
3 Ryan Speer FR-1 Lipscomb 2:28.92 1:55.44
4 Dylan Rich JR-3 Morehead State 1:52.00 1:55.46
5 Bobby Thompson   Unattached 1:37.02 1:55.49
6 Andrew Bosket SR-4 Lipscomb 1:38.18 1:58.28
9 Gerald Henderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:22.03 1:59.35
11 Daniel Lenart JR-3 Lipscomb 1:33.54 1:59.92
13 Max McBride SR-4 Lipscomb 2:07.15 2:01.09
  Thomas Koringo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF
Men 800m Run FRIDAY Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Anthony Didion SO-2 Belmont 1:58.43 1:38.30 1:38.30 1:52.51
8 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:58.98 2:13.26 2:10.88 2:23.97
10 Cody Parks JR-3 Bellarmine 1:59.87 1:59.87 1:49.09 2:20.25
12 Sam Remington SO-2 Lipscomb 2:00.20 2:33.86 1:57.80 2:33.86
14 Brandon Laws SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.17 1:59.96 1:55.12 1:43.00
15 Austin Chitwood FR-1 Lipscomb 2:01.94 1:57.07 2:06.82 2:31.21

Men 1500m Run SATURDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Keller SR-4 Indianapolis 4:48.78 2:59.58 4:02.67 3:14.14 3:33.55 4:51.21
2 Christian Machuca   Unattached 3:37.28 3:47.04 4:04.13 3:42.16 3:05.54 3:15.31
3 Alex Cushman SR-4 Indianapolis 4:26.42 4:19.09 4:04.42 5:03.08 3:15.54 4:28.87
4 Kameron Casey SR-4 Indianapolis 4:48.69 4:48.69 4:04.65 4:04.65 3:37.74 4:34.01
5 Greyson Winiger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:17.86 5:05.54 4:06.40 4:28.58 4:53.22 2:54.95
6 Mitch Zabka SO-2 Lipscomb 4:21.55 4:19.08 4:06.74 4:43.76 3:19.86 5:10.90
7 Shane Rigsby FR-1 Morehead State 3:57.61 3:03.16 4:07.51 5:11.87 4:12.46 4:07.51
8 Matthew Egan SO-2 Indianapolis 3:55.78 5:05.27 4:08.18 5:00.30 3:40.88 4:13.15
9 Casey Neal FR-1 Ferris State 5:20.81 3:11.50 4:08.69 4:53.46 5:18.33 4:43.51
10 Jordan Carrington FR-1 Morehead State 4:30.63 4:30.63 4:10.58 4:33.14 3:00.42 4:25.62
11 Connor Greenhalgh FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:58.48 5:08.51 4:10.82 4:48.45 4:40.92 5:18.55
12 Farah Abdulkarim FR-1 Morehead State 3:16.39 5:17.25 4:11.78 5:12.21 4:57.10 4:42.00
13 Zach Diamond FR-1 Davenport 5:17.34 2:58.82 4:11.85 4:32.00 4:24.45 4:01.78
14 Cole Rodenberg FR-1 Bellarmine 4:21.94 4:54.68 4:11.86 3:46.68 2:56.31 3:44.16
15 Travis Sisovsky JR-3 Davenport 3:26.96 3:34.54 4:12.39 3:29.49 2:59.20 5:28.11
16 Derek Peterson JR-3 Lipscomb 3:14.49 3:24.59 4:12.58 4:22.69 3:22.07 5:00.57
17 Jack Gaddie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:08.24 4:53.08 4:12.65 5:05.71 3:12.02 2:59.39
18 Wes Bradshaw   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:25.48 3:29.85 4:12.83 4:20.42 5:05.93 3:19.74
19 Austin Childress Sophomore Bethel (Tenn.) 3:49.74 3:29.32 4:15.26 3:52.29 3:16.55 3:54.84
20 Brandon Laws SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 3:58.40 2:59.44 4:16.34 3:02.01 5:25.56 4:18.91
21 Andrew Carr SO-2 Indianapolis 3:38.90 4:53.59 4:17.53 3:20.88 3:00.27 4:40.71
22 Mason Przybysz JR-3 Davenport 4:06.06 3:24.62 4:19.01 4:57.87 5:03.05 3:29.80
23 Evan Lang FR-1 Bellarmine 3:09.92 5:38.21 4:20.16 5:04.39 5:17.40 4:04.55
24 Mayur Patil SO-2 Davenport 4:43.94 5:25.62 4:20.49 4:43.94 4:54.36 3:59.65
25 Forrest Coffey JR-3 Spalding 4:14.57 5:38.55 4:22.44 4:38.19 5:14.93 4:19.82
26 Brandon Wynsma JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:35.79 4:40.27 4:24.40 4:03.25 4:40.27 5:33.15
27 Casey Wendorff SO-2 Indianapolis 4:05.19 3:46.33 4:29.43 4:59.07 3:40.94 3:40.94
28 John Layton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:47.22 3:34.30 4:31.26 4:33.98 3:47.86 5:03.82
29 Taylor Flemming JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:00.71 4:22.59 4:33.53 5:47.39 5:36.45 5:11.83
30 Allen Matthews SR-4 Spalding 4:38.71 4:58.03 4:35.95 4:52.51 4:55.27 4:35.95
31 Zachary Spalding   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:14.58 4:36.96 4:39.75 4:03.39 5:32.91 5:52.49
32 Corley Webb JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:32.22 4:09.77 4:40.64 5:45.19 5:39.58 5:50.80
33 Austin Woods FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:31.65 5:37.28 4:41.06 4:55.12 5:37.28 4:10.15
34 Josh Roux JR-3 Bellarmine 5:55.32 4:33.54 4:42.00 6:03.78 4:27.90 4:58.92
Men 1500m Run SATURDAY Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joel Keller SR-4 Indianapolis 4:02.67
2 Christian Machuca   Unattached 4:04.13
3 Alex Cushman SR-4 Indianapolis 4:04.42
4 Kameron Casey SR-4 Indianapolis 4:04.65
5 Greyson Winiger FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:06.40
6 Mitch Zabka SO-2 Lipscomb 4:06.74
7 Shane Rigsby FR-1 Morehead State 4:07.51
8 Matthew Egan SO-2 Indianapolis 4:08.18
11 Connor Greenhalgh FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:10.82
13 Zach Diamond FR-1 Davenport 4:11.85
14 Cole Rodenberg FR-1 Bellarmine 4:11.86
16 Derek Peterson JR-3 Lipscomb 4:12.58
Men 1500m Run SATURDAY Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Casey Neal FR-1 Ferris State 3:33.88 4:08.69 5:03.41 4:48.48 4:18.64 4:13.67 2:59.06
10 Jordan Carrington FR-1 Morehead State 2:57.92 4:10.58 2:55.41 4:58.19 4:03.07 3:20.47 5:20.75
12 Farah Abdulkarim FR-1 Morehead State 4:06.75 4:11.78 3:39.05 4:26.89 5:04.66 4:44.52 3:03.80
15 Travis Sisovsky JR-3 Davenport 3:37.06 4:12.39 4:52.78 5:02.87 4:04.82 4:25.01 4:30.06
17 Jack Gaddie SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:07.60 4:12.65 4:00.02 3:34.76 4:22.76 3:42.34 5:08.24
21 Andrew Carr SO-2 Indianapolis 3:49.21 4:17.53 4:14.96 3:59.51 3:56.93 4:32.99 3:41.48
22 Mason Przybysz JR-3 Davenport 4:52.69 4:19.01 5:28.95 4:08.65 3:01.31 3:50.52 5:36.72
23 Evan Lang FR-1 Bellarmine 3:46.34 4:20.16 3:25.53 4:51.38 4:38.38 3:38.54 3:33.34
26 Brandon Wynsma JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:48.20 4:24.40 4:45.56 3:31.52 4:37.62 4:56.13 3:05.08
27 Casey Wendorff SO-2 Indianapolis 4:53.68 4:29.43 4:02.49 4:42.91 4:15.96 5:31.40 4:32.13
30 Allen Matthews SR-4 Spalding 3:49.04 4:35.95 5:42.18 4:24.92 5:47.70 3:26.97 5:20.11
32 Corley Webb JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:14.32 4:40.64 5:19.93 4:04.16 4:35.03 5:33.97 4:57.48
Men 1500m Run SATURDAY Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Wes Bradshaw   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:12.83 5:00.87
19 Austin Childress Sophomore Bethel (Tenn.) 4:15.26 4:45.90
20 Brandon Laws SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:16.34 5:12.74
24 Mayur Patil SO-2 Davenport 4:20.49 3:02.35
25 Forrest Coffey JR-3 Spalding 4:22.44 4:17.20
28 John Layton SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.26 3:26.16
29 Taylor Flemming JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:33.53 5:03.62
31 Zachary Spalding   Bethel (Tenn.) 4:39.75 5:58.08
33 Austin Woods FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:41.06 5:17.60
34 Josh Roux JR-3 Bellarmine 4:42.00 4:02.52

Men 1500m Run FRIDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luis Luna JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 3:56.55 3:44.73 3:28.17
2 Solomon Bennett   Unattached 3:57.45 4:06.95 5:06.31
3 Nathan Wilkey FR-1 Bellarmine 3:59.04 4:06.22 3:04.06
4 Matt Blivin SO-2 Belmont 3:59.63 2:59.73 3:57.24
5 Jorge Gil-Juarez SR-4 Morehead State 4:00.15 4:38.58 3:50.55
6 Evan Childers SR-4 Morehead State 4:00.28 3:05.02 4:55.55
7 Logan Hammer JR-3 Ferris State 4:00.29 4:38.74 4:07.50
8 Jared Wingerter SR-4 Lipscomb 4:01.49 3:15.61 4:01.49
9 Thomas Cave SO-2 Bellarmine 4:03.11 3:48.53 3:48.53
10 Zach Stewart FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:04.85 2:51.40 3:52.61
11 Andrew Ayers FR-1 Lipscomb 4:07.36 4:04.89 5:21.57

Men 5000m Run SATURDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Machuca   Unattached 15:30.06
2 Dustin Brummel SR-4 Davenport 15:31.85
3 Damien Halverson FR-1 Ferris State 15:32.12
4 Cameron Bredice SO-2 Davenport 15:36.24
5 Tanner Droste SO-2 Davenport 15:43.44
6 Roan Fahey FR-1 Ferris State 15:46.46
7 Jake Vandermosten FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 15:51.32
8 Carter Whalen FR-1 Bellarmine 15:52.87
9 Enrique Serna FR-1 Lipscomb 15:57.12
10 Austin Childress Sophomore Bethel (Tenn.) 15:59.10
11 Jared Daedler JR-3 Lipscomb 16:06.14
12 Sean Robison SO-2 Bellarmine 16:09.03
13 Parker Bettag SO-2 Spalding 16:10.16
14 Jacob Drescher SO-2 Bellarmine 16:12.18
15 Adam Maxwell FR-1 Davenport 16:27.28
16 Chase McCauley SO-2 Brescia 16:29.23
17 Nathan Savoree SO-2 Bellarmine 16:37.69
18 Brandon George SR-4 Davenport 16:50.39
19 Tristan Durbin SO-2 Brescia 16:59.29
20 Trey Drury JR-3 Brescia 17:02.87
21 Austin Middleton SR-4 St. Catharine 17:08.26
22 Joseph Ray FR-1 Bellarmine 17:31.27
23 Tommy Lindemann SO-2 Spalding 17:49.63

Men 5000m Run FRIDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Striegel FR-1 Bellarmine 10:19.63 15:11.74 15:20.59 14:45.18 15:56.00 16:31.41
2 Jacob Poyner SO-2 Lipscomb 17:33.99 15:56.56 13:25.99 14:45.70 12:06.28 12:59.42
3 Daniel Gardner SR-4 Lipscomb 14:58.44 18:14.14 14:05.07 14:49.54 19:07.51 15:51.81
4 Luke Evans SO-2 Belmont 18:03.14 17:54.18 13:07.74 14:55.15 10:44.51 17:18.38
5 Ronald Korir SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 18:49.01 15:22.93 14:02.28 14:56.04 15:13.96 14:11.24
6 Nick Christensen JR-3 Bellarmine 16:18.20 19:28.41 14:56.69 15:05.74 11:46.48 11:28.37
7 Scott Anderson   Unattached 15:09.76 17:35.33 17:26.23 15:09.76 11:31.42 11:58.71
8 Chase Ballard FR-1 Belmont 19:47.81 11:43.55 16:45.07 15:13.70 15:31.98 14:28.02
9 Ben Turner SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 12:30.65 11:54.03 13:53.04 15:15.42 15:42.89 17:41.89
10 Kaden Eaton SO-2 Belmont 12:24.04 15:00.19 12:24.04 15:18.56 15:55.31 17:27.16
11 Hunter Trenary SO-2 Morehead State 18:46.92 16:00.65 18:46.92 15:23.70 11:51.25 13:14.39
12 Ben Moroney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:07.41 12:42.12 18:44.59 15:29.41 10:59.89 17:11.65
13 Corey Tooke SO-2 Morehead State 17:52.29 15:51.07 13:12.56 15:32.42 19:16.20 16:47.02
14 Psalm Ocampo FR-1 Lipscomb 15:55.92 10:56.02 13:35.34 15:37.17 16:33.40 16:42.78
15 Joe Chavez SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17:51.14 13:28.05 11:16.51 15:39.59 16:45.37 14:05.64
16 Hunter Nivison SO-2 Ferris State 16:57.43 19:18.74 15:32.64 15:42.06 19:28.16 11:27.71
17 Sergio Marcuello JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 11:20.32 14:48.19 19:22.21 15:44.88 19:41.10 17:09.92
18 Grayson Brookshire SO-2 Morehead State 12:46.60 16:14.82 15:27.50 15:46.42 12:27.68 17:21.07
19 Trevor Holowaty SO-2 Ferris State 16:37.26 12:49.32 12:58.82 15:49.77 11:23.84 18:50.23
20 Brady Baker FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13:58.75 20:20.00 18:25.62 15:53.12 19:41.87 13:20.62
21 Nathan Mark SR-4 Spalding 13:25.72 20:46.94 14:52.04 15:59.18 20:08.57 20:18.16
22 Joseph Drabot FR-1 Bellarmine 18:18.92 13:58.65 12:02.97 16:03.96 16:23.24 13:00.81
23 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:33.72 16:36.62 13:50.51 16:17.07 15:28.22 13:30.97
  Ambrose Maritim JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Logan Rodgers JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristan Fackelman FR-1 Saginaw Valley 38:17.21 38:55.50 32:32.63 24:53.19 31:54.34
2 Clyde Anderson JR-3 Saginaw Valley 22:21.02 24:54.27 37:40.57 23:37.64 31:55.73
3 Brandon Price JR-3 Spalding 32:53.36 27:40.75 35:10.13 42:00.43 32:33.82
4 Thomas Kean JR-3 Saginaw Valley 27:21.91 29:19.19 30:37.38 35:11.03 32:34.65
5 Iszack Whitsell SO-2 Morehead State 35:48.79 43:44.00 26:30.93 26:30.93 34:26.14
6 Kyle Robinson FR-1 Brescia 41:04.37 28:11.65 37:56.41 34:06.68 34:48.45
  Josh Winskie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lovice Pollock   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Andrew Kittridge SO-2 Indianapolis 10.92 12.16 15.59 2.0
2 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 20.08 20.40 15.81 2.0
3 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.43 14.02 15.93 2.0
4 Isaac Lee SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 12.36 18.78 16.05 2.0
5 Samuel Bokodi SO-2 Indianapolis 16.77 14.98 16.28 3.2
6 Toby Howard JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 20.91 15.97 16.46 3.2
7 Tommy Lovett FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.82 12.71 16.50 2.0
8 Yoshua Reed SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 18.93 18.93 16.60 3.2
9 Zack Aloff SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 19.35 14.18 16.68 2.0
10 Ben Iaciofano JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 17.91 15.67 17.22 3.2
11 Ryley Martin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.82 15.26 19.31 3.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Kittridge SO-2 Indianapolis 15.59 16.22 13.57
2 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.81 11.07 12.34
3 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15.93 11.79 12.59
4 Isaac Lee SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 16.05 19.91 13.65
7 Tommy Lovett FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.50 20.13 14.03
9 Zack Aloff SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.68 18.02 20.69
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Samuel Bokodi SO-2 Indianapolis 19.70 15.14 16.28 21.17 14.00
6 Toby Howard JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 12.35 19.59 16.46 17.45 21.24
8 Yoshua Reed SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 21.25 16.44 16.60 16.27 11.62
10 Ben Iaciofano JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 16.54 22.39 17.22 17.05 14.64
11 Ryley Martin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.58 23.56 19.31 14.87 21.63

Men 400m Hurdles SATURDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermel Kindred   Unattached 41.97 53.37 51.81 52.33 43.52 43.01 50.78
2 Max Tuttle   Unattached 43.50 52.94 52.41 37.22 50.84 49.79 50.32
3 Ben Iaciofano JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:14.56 51.05 57.35 1:05.96 49.90 43.02 48.18
4 Toby Howard JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 47.70 47.70 57.46 55.17 40.23 56.89 55.17
5 Rakeo Cox   Bethel (Tenn.) 53.62 1:11.69 58.28 1:07.03 48.96 1:09.36 45.46
6 Zack Aloff SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.84 56.76 1:00.38 58.57 1:03.40 1:03.40 1:15.48
7 Samuel Bokodi SO-2 Indianapolis 1:03.79 50.52 1:03.15 1:07.57 1:08.21 58.10 1:22.10

Men 400m Hurdles FRIDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Tuttle   Unattached 43.03 53.12 46.22 49.41 49.94 39.31
2 Isaac Lee SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 58.04 55.80 1:05.85 1:04.17 1:04.73 1:01.94

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Earl JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 7:50.63 7:32.98 8:02.39 9:48.28
2 Fidel Leon SR-4 Lipscomb 9:34.95 11:48.10 10:17.32 10:05.21
3 David Jensen JR-3 Saginaw Valley 7:39.24 9:04.96 7:33.11 10:12.31
4 Zach Mckenzie FR-1 Ferris State 11:52.78 7:31.86 13:09.15 10:36.41
5 Andrew Segars   Bethel (Tenn.) 11:22.60 10:00.69 9:47.04 11:22.60
6 Brandon Wynsma JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:05.35 13:20.17 9:02.73 11:35.80
7 Denzel Washington   Bethel (Tenn.) 13:02.77 12:48.00 14:09.23 12:18.46
8 Kyle Leighton Senior Bethel (Tenn.) 12:53.92 9:10.67 10:39.97 12:24.15

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benedictine (Ill.)
(B>)
B Christian Glass, Damare Portis, Jafar Muhammad, Jonathan Roberts 56.34 44.01 57.22 32.57 33.89 31.25 33.89
  Benedictine (Ill.) A Jahaven Haye, Jordan Johnson, Calvin Jordan, Jalen Griffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saginaw Valley A Josh Simmons, Blake Oakes, Noah VanderVeeen, Andrew Mudd 3:06.16 3:12.23 3:22.34 4:16.98 2:29.74 2:37.83 3:46.62
2 Eastern Kentucky A Amadi Ford-Trowell, Toby Howard, Ben Iaciofano, Isaac Lee 3:08.45 3:26.69 3:22.63 2:21.84 3:06.42 3:10.48 3:24.66
3 Lipscomb A Ryan Speer, Danny Marsh, Daniel Lenart, Andrew Bosket 4:03.79 3:26.28 3:28.36 2:25.86 3:15.86 3:20.03 3:36.70
4 Lipscomb
(B>)
B Austin Chitwood, Max McBride, Andrew Ayers, Sam Remington 2:48.92 2:34.32 3:28.54 3:09.78 4:16.51 4:06.08 2:30.15
5 Indianapolis
(B>)
B Allen Wright, Brian Sales, Quinntyn Qualls, Antwan Martin 3:26.54 3:46.11 3:37.41 3:26.54 3:09.15 3:39.59 4:20.90

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gemikal Prude SR-4 Lipscomb 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Noah VanderVeeen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Brady Watson SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Drue Pisha FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Ryan Lipe SO-2 Belmont 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
7 Trace Oswalt SO-2 Indianapolis 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
  Matthew Dorris JR-3 Indianapolis NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Ryley Martin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Devon Wade JR-3 Lipscomb NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Jacob Spalding JR-3 Belmont NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Hodges SO-2 Indianapolis 3.87m 4.25m 4.55m 3.61m 3.99m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Luke Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 3.57m 3.80m 4.90m 3.23m 4.14m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
3 Ian Nemeth SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3.92m 3.50m 4.02m 2.66m 4.38m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Sam Black FR-1 Saginaw Valley NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Aaron Beckwith JR-3 Lipscomb NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.10
    XXX
  • 4.25
  Brian Ullrich SR-4 Bellarmine NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  • 4.55
  • 4.70

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Joshuah Bass SR-4 Indianapolis 8.88m 8.32m 5.52m 7.41m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (-0.3)
  • 6.99 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Robert Tarpley SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6.47m 5.38m 5.31m 7.35m 6.81m 22' 4.25" -1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (0.7)
  • 6.76 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81 (-1.5)
3 Damare Portis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.56m 5.75m 4.95m 8.03m 6.69m 21' 11.5" -1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (-1.7)
  • 6.39 (1.4)
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Trace Oswalt SO-2 Indianapolis 6.10m 6.69m 7.08m 7.22m 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.5
  • 6.33 (0.9)
  • 6.20 (1.1)
  • 6.15 (1.2)
  • 6.56 (1.5)
  • 6.44 (1.0)
  • 6.49 (0.6)
5 Evion May FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.49m 7.62m 7.11m 7.69m 6.46m 21' 2.5" -1.0
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (-1.8)
  • 6.46 (-1.0)
  • 5.96 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.17m 6.91m 7.90m 7.84m 6.17m 20' 3" 0.4
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (0.4)
  • 6.07 (-2.6)
  • 5.44 (1.2)
  • 5.65 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
7 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 7.81m 6.77m 7.69m 7.63m 6.10m 20' 0.25" -2.0
  • 5.88 (-0.9)
  • 6.10 (-2.0)
  • 5.06 (-1.5)
  • 5.97 (1.2)
  • 5.77 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Juwan Wells FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.21m 6.76m 6.15m 4.99m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.6
  • 6.09 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (-0.7)
9 Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5.68m 6.45m 6.28m 5.74m 5.92m 19' 5.25" -0.1
  • 5.67 (-1.2)
  • 5.38 (-1.4)
  • 5.92 (-0.1)
9 Denzel Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.16m 7.10m 7.70m 6.10m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (1.4)
  • 5.83 (-2.3)
  • 5.70 (-0.3)
  • 5.87 (0.8)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
11 Skylar Sigman SO-2 Indianapolis 5.73m 6.86m 7.15m 5.44m 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (2.0)
  • 5.37 (0.2)
12 Tyler Debuf SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4.43m 4.37m 7.13m 6.15m 5.75m 18' 10.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
13 Erin Francis FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 3.92m 7.17m 4.82m 5.49m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (0.1)
  • 5.60 (0.1)
14 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 6.87m 4.35m 5.96m 4.08m 5.37m 17' 7.5" +0.0
  • 5.22 (1.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (0.1)
15 Cody Cooper SO-2 St. Catharine 4.67m 5.63m 6.69m 3.93m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.3
  • 4.95 (0.9)
  • 5.31 (1.3)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
16 Brennan Boykin FR-1 St. Catharine 6.31m 6.00m 4.81m 4.60m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.1
  • 4.89 (1.1)
  • 5.17 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
17 Justin Williamson   Unattached 5.46m 5.82m 4.30m 6.48m 5.06m 16' 7.25" -0.8
  • 4.23 (0.4)
  • 5.02 (0.7)
  • 5.06 (-0.8)
18 Michael Koen FR-1 Bellarmine 6.31m 5.00m 5.25m 5.56m 5.05m 16' 7" 1.5
  • 5.05 (1.5)
  • 4.63 (-3.7)
  • 4.67 (-0.1)
19 Brandon Sevitz JR-3 Indianapolis 3.76m 5.72m 5.82m 5.57m 5.02m 16' 5.75" -0.3
  • 4.72 (0.7)
  • 5.02 (-0.3)
  • 4.92 (-0.3)
20 William Buelsing JR-3 Indianapolis 3.35m 5.57m 5.85m 3.45m 4.72m 15' 6" -2.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (-2.2)
  Ian Nemeth SO-2 Saginaw Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
12 Tyler Debuf SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5.75m 18' 10.5" +0.0
13 Erin Francis FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.1
14 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 5.37m 17' 7.5" +0.0
15 Cody Cooper SO-2 St. Catharine 5.31m 17' 5.25" 1.3
16 Brennan Boykin FR-1 St. Catharine 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.1
17 Justin Williamson   Unattached 5.06m 16' 7.25" -0.8
18 Michael Koen FR-1 Bellarmine 5.05m 16' 7" 1.5
19 Brandon Sevitz JR-3 Indianapolis 5.02m 16' 5.75" -0.3
20 William Buelsing JR-3 Indianapolis 4.72m 15' 6" -2.2
  Ian Nemeth SO-2 Saginaw Valley FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Joshuah Bass SR-4 Indianapolis 8.95m 6.85m 6.99m 8.53m 8.25m 8.18m 22' 11.25" 1.2
2 Robert Tarpley SR-4 Saginaw Valley 8.17m 8.24m 6.81m 5.11m 7.97m 8.31m 22' 4.25" -1.5
3 Damare Portis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.02m 7.96m 6.69m 7.83m 6.69m 5.42m 21' 11.5" -1.7
4 Trace Oswalt SO-2 Indianapolis 6.49m 7.61m 6.56m 7.08m 7.54m 8.33m 21' 6.25" 1.5
5 Evion May FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.94m 4.65m 6.46m 5.68m 5.56m 7.82m 21' 2.5" -1.0
6 Omar Lopez SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.44m 7.22m 6.17m 5.06m 7.47m 6.85m 20' 3" 0.4
7 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 6.89m 6.41m 6.10m 4.51m 7.75m 6.59m 20' 0.25" -2.0
8 Juwan Wells FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.27m 4.81m 6.09m 5.85m 5.42m 7.06m 19' 11.75" 1.6
9 Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6.51m 7.22m 5.92m 5.92m 7.46m 4.85m 19' 5.25" -0.1
9 Denzel Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.98m 7.64m 5.92m 4.20m 4.91m 5.45m 19' 5.25" 1.4
11 Skylar Sigman SO-2 Indianapolis 6.86m 7.09m 5.91m 7.15m 4.37m 6.38m 19' 4.75" 2.0
  Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Robert Tarpley SR-4 Saginaw Valley 11.57m 15.76m 14.46m 14.75m 10.27m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.46 (0.8)
  • 14.38 (-0.9)
  • 14.21 (2.6)
  • 13.95 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 NeShaun Gordon JR-3 St. Catharine 13.90m 16.26m 13.90m 14.46m 9.73m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.90 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 10.40m 15.13m 13.51m 15.13m 11.21m 44' 4"
  • 13.33 (-0.5)
  • 13.51 (0.7)
  • 12.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76 (0.5)
  • 12.60 (0.6)
4 Brady Watson SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14.71m 14.05m 13.25m 9.94m 14.44m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.25 (+0.0)
  • 13.07 (1.6)
  • 13.19 (0.1)
  • 13.07 (1.8)
  • 12.77 (0.7)
  • 12.95 (+0.0)
5 Luke Mitchum   Unattached 11.63m 12.65m 12.78m 12.01m 10.74m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.33 (-0.9)
  • 12.46 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78 (3.4)
6 Tyler Debuf SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15.07m 10.40m 11.68m 8.53m 10.98m 38' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (0.7)
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (-0.1)
  Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shaquelle Lewis JR-3 Indianapolis 14.78m 16.19m 14.93m 19.34m 15.72m 51' 7"
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.43  
2 Al Lake SO-2 Davenport 15.93m 13.05m 10.62m 19.27m 15.17m 49' 9.25"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.55  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
3 Jordan Boyd JR-3 Indianapolis 18.06m 13.44m 18.79m 13.00m 14.45m 47' 5"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
4 Timothy Colbert JR-3 Indianapolis 11.63m 16.37m 12.92m 17.38m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 13.21  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 16.20m 18.36m 10.04m 16.49m 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.67  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.34  
  • 13.49  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.00  
6 Andrew Archer SR-4 Indianapolis 15.79m 12.27m 13.40m 10.86m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.10  
7 Will Jones SO-2 Davenport 11.60m 17.04m 17.18m 17.88m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ross Miller SO-2 Ferris State 16.04m 9.90m 11.86m 11.58m 13.95m 45' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
9 Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb 15.66m 12.75m 11.50m 11.78m 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9.73m 14.93m 10.69m 17.40m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.15  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
11 Tyler Hoffman JR-3 Bellarmine 16.76m 14.72m 13.63m 14.58m 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.63  
12 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 12.21m 16.19m 16.06m 17.12m 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ryan Tilney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 12.89m 12.13m 14.76m 13.26m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jon Green FR-1 Davenport 15.78m 15.04m 13.21m 13.21m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
15 Kardokh Piromari JR-3 Davenport 10.36m 10.01m 13.15m 9.89m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
16 Derek Clemens SO-2 St. Catharine 13.95m 13.26m 13.95m 12.80m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 10.64  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.53  
17 Dennis Ogbe   Unattached 13.09m 14.92m 14.58m 8.95m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.13  
18 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9.00m 10.00m 8.55m 11.33m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.08  
19 Andrew Martin JR-3 St. Catharine 9.35m 9.68m 9.46m 11.66m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 11.00  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
20 Jeff Cassidy SO-2 Spalding 10.90m 12.72m 8.98m 10.90m 10.69m 35' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.69  
21 Mario Bell SO-2 St. Catharine 12.20m 10.19m 10.82m 11.67m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.06  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.61  
22 Cameron Mitchell   Spalding 7.61m 11.98m 9.59m 10.73m 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
23 Cody Cooper SO-2 St. Catharine 11.18m 12.40m 12.70m 8.13m 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.08  
24 Ci'Vaughn Green FR-1 St. Catharine 10.71m 9.57m 12.23m 11.66m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
25 Brennan Boykin FR-1 St. Catharine 7.95m 11.78m 11.87m 12.16m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
26 Matthew Holstein SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11.43m 8.18m 8.45m 8.83m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.84  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.29  
27 Noah Hadfield FR-1 Spalding 7.15m 8.09m 9.21m 10.07m 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
28 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 7.54m 6.53m 9.48m 8.31m 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 7.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.77  
29 David Cole JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.52m 5.12m 5.34m 7.25m 7.32m 24' 0.25"
  • 7.32  
  • 7.19  
  • 7.31  
  Jake Jones JR-3 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Morrow JR-3 Saginaw Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kade Hinkle SO-2 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Kardokh Piromari JR-3 Davenport 13.50m 9.89m 11.06m 13.85m 11.64m 14.08m 13.97m 38' 2.25"
16 Derek Clemens SO-2 St. Catharine 13.14m 10.26m 14.41m 11.76m 11.53m 12.80m 10.95m 37' 10"
17 Dennis Ogbe   Unattached 8.50m 13.89m 13.09m 11.37m 11.48m 14.92m 10.68m 37' 8"
18 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.89m 7.89m 14.11m 12.67m 11.11m 12.67m 10.44m 36' 5.5"
19 Andrew Martin JR-3 St. Catharine 11.44m 9.24m 9.68m 10.01m 11.00m 8.25m 14.19m 36' 1.25"
20 Jeff Cassidy SO-2 Spalding 7.70m 7.48m 12.19m 10.69m 10.69m 13.26m 7.70m 35' 1"
21 Mario Bell SO-2 St. Catharine 10.40m 8.17m 9.34m 11.03m 10.61m 9.76m 7.85m 34' 9.75"
22 Cameron Mitchell   Spalding 11.15m 8.34m 10.11m 13.34m 10.42m 9.27m 7.81m 34' 2.25"
23 Cody Cooper SO-2 St. Catharine 7.52m 11.28m 9.86m 8.33m 10.16m 10.67m 12.90m 33' 4"
24 Ci'Vaughn Green FR-1 St. Catharine 9.86m 8.25m 8.53m 11.09m 9.48m 9.86m 12.04m 31' 1.25"
25 Brennan Boykin FR-1 St. Catharine 9.16m 11.50m 11.59m 11.22m 9.35m 7.20m 8.32m 30' 8.25"
26 Matthew Holstein SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11.89m 9.20m 10.68m 11.89m 9.29m 10.13m 12.08m 30' 5.75"
27 Noah Hadfield FR-1 Spalding 8.27m 9.90m 6.29m 11.02m 8.61m 10.07m 7.49m 28' 3"
28 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 8.31m 7.07m 7.54m 6.76m 7.77m 10.10m 6.68m 25' 6"
29 David Cole JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9.44m 7.91m 9.08m 6.95m 7.32m 5.56m 7.10m 24' 0.25"
  Kade Hinkle SO-2 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shaquelle Lewis JR-3 Indianapolis 17.29m 18.08m 15.72m 51' 7"
2 Al Lake SO-2 Davenport 12.14m 15.78m 15.17m 49' 9.25"
3 Jordan Boyd JR-3 Indianapolis 18.35m 13.15m 14.45m 47' 5"
4 Timothy Colbert JR-3 Indianapolis 17.23m 16.51m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
5 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 18.50m 15.20m 14.34m 47' 0.75"
6 Andrew Archer SR-4 Indianapolis 16.22m 14.52m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
7 Will Jones SO-2 Davenport 11.46m 15.79m 13.97m 45' 10"
8 Ross Miller SO-2 Ferris State 16.74m 9.76m 13.95m 45' 9.25"
9 Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb 11.09m 11.50m 13.86m 45' 5.75"
10 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Saginaw Valley 17.40m 16.71m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
11 Tyler Hoffman JR-3 Bellarmine 16.22m 15.54m 13.63m 44' 8.75"
12 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 16.59m 12.34m 13.27m 43' 6.5"
13 Ryan Tilney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 13.51m 10.76m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
14 Jon Green FR-1 Davenport 11.62m 8.93m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ben Morrow JR-3 Saginaw Valley FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jake Jones JR-3 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brett Allpow SO-2 Ferris State 57.23m 55.80m 47.69m 44.83m 38.15m 156' 5"
  • 47.29  
  • 47.69  
  • 45.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.01  
  • 46.60  
2 Shaquelle Lewis JR-3 Indianapolis 34.51m 42.90m 46.63m 50.36m 42.90m 153' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.02  
  • 46.63  
  • FOUL  
3 Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont 37.22m 55.60m 45.95m 50.55m 47.33m 150' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.59  
  • 42.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.31  
  • 45.95  
4 Ben Morrow JR-3 Saginaw Valley 38.56m 35.38m 45.36m 32.21m 57.61m 148' 10"
  • 44.83  
  • 45.24  
  • 43.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.36  
  • FOUL  
5 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 41.12m 41.12m 44.21m 38.46m 45.98m 145' 0"
  • 43.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.09  
  • 40.89  
  • 44.21  
6 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 47.43m 56.13m 43.51m 53.95m 36.11m 142' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.15  
  • 43.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.58  
  • 35.08  
7 Ryan Tilney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 38.88m 48.38m 43.20m 54.86m 38.02m 141' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.08  
  • 43.20  
8 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Saginaw Valley 46.53m 41.79m 43.08m 56.00m 50.40m 141' 4"
  • 43.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jake Jones JR-3 Davenport 41.05m 42.33m 42.76m 38.48m 44.47m 140' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.37  
  • 41.13  
  • 38.14  
  • 42.76  
10 Eric Toledo FR-1 Davenport 39.05m 39.05m 41.11m 41.93m 42.75m 134' 10"
  • 34.01  
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Joe DeMaegd SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.05m 42.59m 40.56m 45.83m 32.04m 133' 1"
  • 38.04  
  • 40.27  
  • 40.56  
12 Kade Hinkle SO-2 Lipscomb 46.53m 33.58m 40.46m 36.01m 39.25m 132' 9"
  • 38.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.46  
13 Will Jones SO-2 Davenport 46.48m 48.91m 40.42m 30.32m 39.21m 132' 7"
  • 32.83  
  • 38.40  
  • 40.42  
14 Hayden Francisco JR-3 Ferris State 51.57m 48.75m 40.29m 29.41m 44.32m 132' 2"
  • 34.26  
  • 40.29  
  • FOUL  
15 Andrew Archer SR-4 Indianapolis 49.02m 29.25m 39.53m 43.09m 29.25m 129' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
  • FOUL  
16 Timothy Colbert JR-3 Indianapolis 48.35m 29.88m 39.31m 50.32m 28.30m 129' 0"
  • 35.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.31  
17 Kardokh Piromari JR-3 Davenport 40.41m 28.25m 39.23m 31.38m 30.21m 128' 8"
  • 39.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.89  
18 Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb 43.26m 29.34m 37.62m 47.03m 45.90m 123' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.62  
19 Jeff Cassidy SO-2 Spalding 33.80m 45.79m 36.34m 34.89m 35.98m 119' 3"
  • 34.53  
  • 33.17  
  • 36.34  
20 Jordan Boyd JR-3 Indianapolis 29.05m 44.12m 35.87m 37.30m 35.51m 117' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.87  
  • 35.26  
21 Andrew Martin JR-3 St. Catharine 25.66m 28.78m 34.67m 41.26m 31.90m 113' 9"
  • 32.85  
  • 34.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Dillon Pruett JR-3 Bellarmine 37.49m 25.10m 34.39m 40.24m 32.33m 112' 10"
  • 31.91  
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
23 Cameron Mitchell   Spalding 32.12m 23.42m 33.46m 37.81m 30.45m 109' 9"
  • 32.20  
  • 30.96  
  • 33.46  
24 Derek Clemens SO-2 St. Catharine 22.82m 26.77m 30.42m 31.64m 31.33m 99' 10"
  • 30.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Ci'Vaughn Green FR-1 St. Catharine 33.72m 32.32m 28.10m 23.89m 29.22m 92' 2"
  • 28.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Mario Bell SO-2 St. Catharine 23.27m 35.33m 28.04m 24.39m 24.68m 92' 0"
  • 27.61  
  • 28.04  
  • 26.24  
27 Sam Black FR-1 Saginaw Valley 20.92m 19.82m 27.53m 28.91m 33.04m 90' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.53  
  • FOUL  
28 Noah Hadfield FR-1 Spalding 29.00m 29.52m 26.36m 26.36m 22.67m 86' 6"
  • 26.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.53  
29 Dominic Obunaka JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 31.99m 20.38m 25.80m 24.77m 27.35m 84' 8"
  • 23.32  
  • 21.59  
  • 25.80  
30 Matthew Holstein SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 28.91m 24.06m 23.13m 28.68m 18.74m 75' 11"
  • 17.78  
  • 20.11  
  • 23.13  
31 Yoshua Reed SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 24.14m 28.23m 22.77m 26.19m 20.27m 74' 8"
  • 22.77  
  • 21.14  
  • FOUL  
  Vincent Ziraldo JR-3 Indianapolis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Al Lake SO-2 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joe Frye   Music City Mavericks 66.03m 67.38m 50.54m 221' 1"
  • 61.35  
  • 64.48  
  • 65.72  
  • 67.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 64.51  
2 Del McSpadden JR-3 Belmont 58.12m 58.71m 71.04m 192' 7"
  • 55.62  
  • 58.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.92  
  • 54.69  
3 Vincent Ziraldo JR-3 Indianapolis 67.97m 57.12m 40.56m 187' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.57  
  • 54.52  
4 Cody Stillwell FR-1 Ferris State 60.06m 53.15m 47.30m 174' 4"
  • 53.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.59  
  • 51.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kardokh Piromari JR-3 Davenport 55.42m 49.04m 61.79m 160' 11"
  • 44.49  
  • 48.13  
  • 48.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.04  
  • FOUL  
6 Al Lake SO-2 Davenport 59.90m 48.70m 51.14m 159' 9"
  • 48.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.97  
  • 48.50  
7 Shaquelle Lewis JR-3 Indianapolis 57.36m 47.02m 61.13m 154' 3"
  • 47.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.28  
  • 43.81  
  • 44.24  
  • 45.81  
8 Sam Katon SO-2 Davenport 32.74m 46.11m 36.89m 151' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.31  
  • 45.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.11  
  • 44.42  
9 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 33.11m 45.98m 36.78m 150' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.98  
  • 45.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Devin Hartnagle SR-4 Saginaw Valley 34.47m 44.77m 51.04m 146' 10"
  • 44.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 51.60m 44.48m 36.92m 145' 11"
  • 44.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.73  
12 Ben Morrow JR-3 Saginaw Valley 44.96m 44.08m 50.69m 144' 7"
  • 44.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Joe DeMaegd SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.12m 43.84m 47.35m 143' 10"
  • 42.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.84  
14 Dillon Pruett JR-3 Bellarmine 33.30m 43.82m 40.75m 143' 9"
  • 39.13  
  • 42.38  
  • 43.82  
15 Andrew Archer SR-4 Indianapolis 53.28m 43.67m 38.43m 143' 3"
  • 40.66  
  • 43.34  
  • 43.67  
16 Brett Allpow SO-2 Ferris State 36.58m 43.55m 48.34m 142' 10"
  • 43.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Hayden Francisco JR-3 Ferris State 39.16m 42.56m 54.05m 139' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.56  
  • 38.21  
18 Ryan Tilney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 47.38m 37.60m 30.08m 123' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.60  
  • FOUL  
19 Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb 42.20m 37.02m 30.73m 121' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.02  
20 Cameron Mitchell   Spalding 27.65m 36.87m 40.19m 120' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.87  
21 Timothy Colbert JR-3 Indianapolis 38.54m 35.36m 45.26m 116' 0"
  • 35.07  
  • 33.81  
  • 35.36  
22 Jeff Cassidy SO-2 Spalding 27.74m 33.42m 29.41m 109' 8"
  • 33.42  
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
23 Kade Hinkle SO-2 Lipscomb 34.72m 32.75m 34.39m 107' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.75  
  • 30.32  
24 Noah Hadfield FR-1 Spalding 39.00m 30.00m 23.40m 98' 5"
  • 30.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ross Miller SO-2 Ferris State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Boyd JR-3 Indianapolis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jake Jones JR-3 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Toledo FR-1 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon MacGregor FR-1 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Sam Katon SO-2 Davenport 47.95m 38.27m 40.12m 46.11m 49.80m 44.27m 38.73m 151' 3"
9 Corey Claiborne FR-1 Belmont 44.60m 34.03m 54.26m 45.98m 32.19m 48.74m 41.38m 150' 10"
11 Walter Burn JR-3 Belmont 56.93m 41.81m 39.59m 44.48m 45.81m 51.60m 55.60m 145' 11"
14 Dillon Pruett JR-3 Bellarmine 52.58m 50.83m 31.99m 43.82m 35.93m 51.27m 39.44m 143' 9"
18 Ryan Tilney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 37.22m 46.25m 42.11m 37.60m 27.07m 36.85m 42.86m 123' 4"
19 Stephen Gibson FR-1 Lipscomb 31.10m 40.35m 32.58m 37.02m 46.28m 46.65m 39.98m 121' 5"
20 Cameron Mitchell   Spalding 44.61m 43.14m 27.65m 36.87m 44.98m 37.24m 42.40m 120' 11"
21 Timothy Colbert JR-3 Indianapolis 37.48m 30.76m 43.14m 35.36m 35.71m 29.00m 29.70m 116' 0"
22 Jeff Cassidy SO-2 Spalding 24.40m 29.08m 27.07m 33.42m 43.45m 26.40m 39.10m 109' 8"
23 Kade Hinkle SO-2 Lipscomb 28.82m 41.59m 41.92m 32.75m 35.04m 38.64m 24.56m 107' 5"
24 Noah Hadfield FR-1 Spalding 21.60m 31.50m 27.00m 30.00m 31.20m 26.70m 38.10m 98' 5"
  Eric Toledo FR-1 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jordan Boyd JR-3 Indianapolis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joe Frye   Music City Mavericks 56.60m 54.58m 67.38m 49.86m 84.23m 221' 1"
2 Del McSpadden JR-3 Belmont 51.08m 75.15m 58.71m 69.28m 62.82m 192' 7"
3 Vincent Ziraldo JR-3 Indianapolis 39.98m 45.70m 57.12m 71.40m 47.98m 187' 5"
4 Cody Stillwell FR-1 Ferris State 59.00m 63.78m 53.15m 41.46m 43.05m 174' 4"
5 Kardokh Piromari JR-3 Davenport 51.98m 34.82m 49.04m 40.21m 38.74m 160' 11"
6 Al Lake SO-2 Davenport 50.65m 46.27m 48.70m 36.04m 37.01m 159' 9"
7 Shaquelle Lewis JR-3 Indianapolis 36.21m 40.91m 47.02m 50.78m 59.25m 154' 3"
10 Devin Hartnagle SR-4 Saginaw Valley 46.56m 40.74m 44.77m 48.35m 50.59m 146' 10"
12 Ben Morrow JR-3 Saginaw Valley 31.30m 38.35m 44.08m 48.93m 44.96m 144' 7"
13 Joe DeMaegd SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 44.28m 35.07m 43.84m 44.28m 54.36m 143' 10"
15 Andrew Archer SR-4 Indianapolis 51.53m 34.94m 43.67m 36.25m 41.05m 143' 3"
16 Brett Allpow SO-2 Ferris State 54.00m 36.15m 43.55m 33.10m 51.82m 142' 10"
17 Hayden Francisco JR-3 Ferris State 48.52m 43.84m 42.56m 44.26m 50.65m 139' 7"
  Ross Miller SO-2 Ferris State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jake Jones JR-3 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Sean Magnuson JR-3 Belmont FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Brandon MacGregor FR-1 Davenport FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Miller SO-2 Davenport 60.68m 58.69m 44.27m 49.74m 37.80m 62.67m 45.26m 163' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.34  
  • 43.46  
  • 44.85  
  • 49.74  
  • 42.22  
2 Adam Howard SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 50.45m 55.79m 40.26m 48.51m 60.64m 34.44m 34.93m 159' 2"
  • 43.94  
  • 45.91  
  • 43.06  
  • 48.51  
  • 46.29  
  • 45.09  
3 Hayden Francisco JR-3 Ferris State 35.68m 39.53m 33.75m 48.21m 60.26m 50.62m 44.35m 158' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 60.22m 42.20m 57.85m 47.42m 52.16m 59.75m 61.65m 155' 7"
  • 42.29  
  • 45.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.17  
  • 44.21  
  • 47.42  
5 Joe DeMaegd SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.16m 52.04m 46.41m 46.88m 35.16m 38.44m 47.35m 153' 10"
  • 41.81  
  • 44.14  
  • 46.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.99  
  • 41.69  
6 Collin Flannagan   Unattached 47.43m 51.54m 34.66m 45.61m 33.30m 54.73m 39.22m 149' 8"
  • 45.61  
  • 43.99  
  • 43.78  
  • 41.51  
  • 43.77  
  • 41.14  
7 Ryley Martin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.06m 53.40m 31.15m 44.50m 54.29m 44.95m 46.73m 146' 0"
  • 40.89  
  • 40.60  
  • 44.12  
  • 43.08  
  • 39.70  
  • 44.50  
8 Cody Cooper SO-2 St. Catharine 38.02m 44.57m 42.83m 43.70m 31.90m 35.83m 31.46m 143' 4"
  • 39.38  
  • 43.70  
  • 42.36  
  • 37.07  
  • 43.02  
  • 39.09  
9 Trace Oswalt SO-2 Indianapolis 30.52m 54.58m 30.52m 42.98m 36.96m 47.28m 54.15m 141' 0"
  • 42.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.94  
  • 34.04  
  • 38.09  
  • 35.39  
10 Dominic Obunaka JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 30.05m 51.95m 50.66m 42.93m 41.21m 40.78m 42.50m 140' 10"
  • 37.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.93  
11 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 50.91m 32.70m 43.87m 41.39m 48.43m 49.25m 33.94m 135' 9"
  • 41.39  
  • 37.86  
  • 40.49  
12 Jon Green FR-1 Davenport 37.64m 29.71m 38.43m 39.62m 42.00m 32.09m 37.24m 130' 0"
  • 36.52  
  • 39.62  
  • 37.64  
13 Yoshua Reed SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 40.14m 30.76m 31.88m 37.51m 32.63m 30.38m 48.01m 123' 1"
  • 27.40  
  • 37.51  
  • 36.19  
14 Andrew Martin JR-3 St. Catharine 37.13m 32.03m 43.32m 36.40m 26.57m 31.30m 28.03m 119' 5"
  • 32.18  
  • 36.40  
  • 35.62  
15 Tanner McConvey SR-4 Bellarmine 26.66m 27.01m 32.98m 35.08m 30.17m 35.78m 30.87m 115' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.08  
16 Tyler Hoffman JR-3 Bellarmine 43.42m 26.67m 43.08m 34.19m 38.29m 43.08m 28.38m 112' 2"
  • 33.70  
  • 32.70  
  • 34.19  
17 Devon Wade JR-3 Lipscomb 40.53m 37.93m 30.15m 32.42m 41.82m 31.12m 39.23m 106' 4"
  • 32.42  
  • 32.09  
  • 29.44  
18 Drue Pisha FR-1 Saginaw Valley 36.72m 23.87m 23.56m 30.60m 30.91m 38.25m 28.76m 100' 5"
  • 30.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
19 Ian Nemeth SO-2 Saginaw Valley 28.42m 28.12m 33.31m 30.56m 35.76m 30.25m 29.64m 100' 3"
  • 28.14  
  • 26.28  
  • 30.56  
20 Brennan Boykin FR-1 St. Catharine 32.39m 24.83m 24.56m 26.99m 31.31m 27.80m 22.13m 88' 6"
  • 26.70  
  • 26.99  
  • 23.55  
21 Gary Monroe SR-4 Morehead State 6.77m 6.71m 6.42m 5.94m 6.65m 4.34m 6.42m 19' 6"
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jesse Moreno JR-3 Morehead State 4.85m 4.85m 3.18m 4.41m 4.32m 4.19m 4.23m 14' 6"
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL