April 8- 9, 2016
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jalen Griffin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 3.9
2 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.80 3.9
3 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98 3.9
4 Josh Simmons SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.99 2.8
5 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.19 3.9
6 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 11.21 3.9
7 Jafar Muhammad FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.27 2.8
8 Brandon Benson FR-1 Indianapolis 11.31 2.8
9 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.32 3.9
10 Derayvon Thomas-Randle SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.33 2.7
11 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.35 3.9
12 Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine 11.45 2.7
13 Shawn Yancey-Hardwick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.51 2.8
14 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.52 2.8
15 Deion Walls FR-1 Spalding 11.55 2.8
16 Amadi Ford-Trowell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.68 2.7
17 Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.75 2.7
18 NeShaun Gordon JR-3 St. Catharine 11.75 2.7
19 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 11.80 2.7
20 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.81 2.8
21 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 11.88 2.7
22 Jeremy Ordas SO-2 Indianapolis 11.92 2.7
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Griffin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.76 9.76 11.15 10.72 11.90 13.73 8.47
2 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.56 8.21 8.97 10.80 14.04 8.43 13.61
3 Christian Glass FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.98 11.09 9.78 10.98 11.53 13.62 9.89
5 Jahaven Haye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.40 11.53 13.32 11.19 14.10 8.40 12.54
6 Daniel Kaiser FR-1 Spalding 12.56 12.22 12.56 11.21 12.22 9.76 13.46
9 Calvin Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.81 13.93 12.68 11.32 12.91 8.95 9.29
11 Andrew Mudd JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9.99 8.97 11.24 11.35 11.35 9.20 9.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Josh Simmons SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.99 13.19 8.14 8.47 7.92
7 Jafar Muhammad FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.27 8.68 13.30 8.46 11.50
8 Brandon Benson FR-1 Indianapolis 11.31 11.31 10.64 13.35 10.07
13 Shawn Yancey-Hardwick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.51 11.51 10.02 11.51 10.71
14 Brandon Love JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.52 13.02 11.64 10.60 12.56
15 Deion Walls FR-1 Spalding 11.55 9.59 13.17 12.13 10.86
20 Desmond Baugh FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.81 14.06 15.24 10.87 9.22
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Derayvon Thomas-Randle SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 12.01 11.33 10.09 13.60
12 Christopher Elliott SO-2 St. Catharine 10.77 11.45 13.97 14.77
16 Amadi Ford-Trowell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13.90 11.68 12.97 11.80
17 Broderick Flynn SO-2 Saginaw Valley 13.28 11.75 10.34 11.87
18 NeShaun Gordon JR-3 St. Catharine 8.93 11.75 9.99 12.22
19 Alexie Robles FR-1 Bellarmine 13.10 11.80 14.52 9.92
21 Cody Coffey SO-2 St. Catharine 10.34 11.88 13.31 11.17
22 Jeremy Ordas SO-2 Indianapolis 15.26 11.92 13.00 14.19