April 30, 2016
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Burkstrand   Brooks 4:22.94 3:42.83 4:14.03 2:35.99 3:51.75
2 Marc-Antoine Rouleau JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:58.98 3:45.45 4:32.80 4:19.27 3:58.98
3 Zachary Boyd-Helm Senior Club Northwest 3:38.42 3:49.91 3:40.72 3:06.23 4:47.39
4 Keith Williams SO-2 Washington 4:42.42 3:51.49 4:21.59 4:14.64 3:05.20
5 Mahmoud Moussa FR-1 Washington 3:15.22 3:52.40 3:15.22 4:59.80 4:24.94
6 Carlos Vargas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:36.66 3:56.46 3:13.90 3:54.10 3:13.90
7 Julius Diehr   Unattached 4:01.57 3:59.17 5:06.14 3:20.91 3:25.69
8 Ephraim Tadesse SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:30.97 3:59.73 2:59.80 4:09.32 2:47.81
9 Sean Miller FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:33.75 4:00.13 3:19.31 3:31.32 4:52.96
10 Tyler VanDooren Senior Club Northwest 3:42.21 4:01.53 4:45.01 5:11.58 3:03.57
11 Adam Avischious SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3:13.52 4:01.89 3:44.96 4:55.11 3:30.45
12 Turner Wiley SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:14.79 4:02.65 3:28.68 4:29.35 4:02.65
13 Phillipe Gravel JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:11.17 4:03.85 4:16.05 3:54.10 3:05.33
14 Trevor Polson   Unattached 4:33.30 4:04.01 4:11.33 3:32.29 3:27.41
15 Jordan Wilson Sophomore Unattached 5:07.21 4:07.75 3:03.34 5:12.17 3:20.68
16 Luke Martin   Club Northwest 4:52.66 4:08.01 4:20.41 3:28.33 3:35.77
17 Ben Mahoney   Unattached 4:14.05 4:09.06 4:06.57 3:36.69 4:04.08
18 Jalen Sekhon SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:40.87 4:10.77 4:18.30 4:33.34 5:18.48
19 Ian Christen   Unattached 4:01.63 4:14.34 3:15.85 4:09.26 5:30.65
20 Dax Tate   Unattached 5:35.68 4:18.21 5:22.77 3:49.81 4:18.21
21 Clark Sterling SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:11.70 4:19.48 3:32.78 4:55.81 3:27.59
22 Joseph Walker SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:34.60 4:21.52 3:47.53 5:13.83 4:45.06
23 Paul Mannino   Seattle Running Club 3:42.19 4:27.69 4:25.02 5:13.20 4:30.37
24 Roger Klaaskate   Unattached 3:28.13 4:37.50 4:18.08 6:00.75 4:45.83
25 Skylar Sherman   Unattached 4:18.38 4:40.84 3:47.48 5:37.01 5:48.25
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Travis Burkstrand   Brooks 3:42.83
2 Marc-Antoine Rouleau JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:45.45
3 Zachary Boyd-Helm Senior Club Northwest 3:49.91
4 Keith Williams SO-2 Washington 3:51.49
5 Mahmoud Moussa FR-1 Washington 3:52.40
6 Carlos Vargas FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:56.46
8 Ephraim Tadesse SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:59.73
9 Sean Miller FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:00.13
10 Tyler VanDooren Senior Club Northwest 4:01.53
11 Adam Avischious SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:01.89
13 Phillipe Gravel JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:03.85
14 Trevor Polson   Unattached 4:04.01
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Julius Diehr   Unattached 3:59.17 4:18.31
12 Turner Wiley SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:02.65 3:31.11
15 Jordan Wilson Sophomore Unattached 4:07.75 4:17.66
16 Luke Martin   Club Northwest 4:08.01 4:00.57
17 Ben Mahoney   Unattached 4:09.06 3:24.23
18 Jalen Sekhon SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:10.77 5:26.01
19 Ian Christen   Unattached 4:14.34 3:18.39
20 Dax Tate   Unattached 4:18.21 4:38.87
21 Clark Sterling SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:19.48 3:14.61
22 Joseph Walker SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:21.52 3:52.76
23 Paul Mannino   Seattle Running Club 4:27.69 3:18.09
24 Roger Klaaskate   Unattached 4:37.50 4:37.50
25 Skylar Sherman   Unattached 4:40.84 4:43.65