April 23, 2016
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 26.30 17.53 28.91 23.69 3.0
2 Ebony Brown FR-1 Boston U. 31.55 28.30 31.80 25.04 3.0
3 Maya Marshall SO-2 Boston U. 23.37 22.36 28.89 25.12 3.0
4 Jordan Coverson FR-1 Boston U. 25.26 25.26 27.54 25.26 3.0
5 Kendra Knittel JR-3 MIT 29.40 18.25 32.69 25.34 3.0
6 Autmn Wosencroft SR-4 RIC 20.40 27.79 29.32 25.49 3.0
7 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 21.94 18.63 32.15 25.51 1.9
8 Greta Scott FR-1 Assumption 27.17 26.15 21.28 25.63 3.0
9 Eleni Grammas FR-1 RIC 19.84 28.45 21.41 26.10 1.9
10 Karlyvelle Ladouceur FR-1 Massasoit CC 21.73 27.22 20.94 26.17 3.0
11 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 30.51 25.52 31.04 26.30 1.9
12 Summer Jones SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.52 31.05 30.52 26.31 1.9
13 Vitoria Raymond FR-1 Merrimack 25.21 27.60 28.92 26.53 0.8
14 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 30.84 29.24 20.74 26.58 1.9
15 Talia Flores SR-4 Boston U. 31.38 18.62 21.01 26.59 1.9
16 Raybryana Dasher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.40 34.57 25.53 26.59 1.3
17 Nneka Iloba FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 30.06 20.22 28.73 26.60 0.8
18 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 33.17 31.03 34.51 26.75 0.8
19 Sarah Barnett JR-3 Merrimack 25.23 34.09 33.29 26.84 1.9
20 Cierra Dion SR-4 Plymouth State 20.25 27.26 28.34 26.99 0.8
21 Nicole Grammas FR-1 RIC 32.57 20.63 19.54 27.14 1.3
22 Kim Dvorak SR-4 Babson 31.15 21.04 20.77 27.32 1.3
23 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 32.92 30.43 22.41 27.66 0.8
24 Becky Kulak SR-4 Roger Williams 33.26 30.76 27.44 27.71 1.9
25 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.13 33.38 21.04 28.05 0.8
25 Esther Nkwah JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.57 27.77 26.37 28.05 1.3
27 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 32.60 23.61 28.39 28.10 1.5
28 Sophie Jancsurak SR-4 Boston U. 25.10 23.13 25.95 28.20 0.8
29 Micaela Fraccalossi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.69 33.65 30.82 28.27 1.3
30 Jordyn Gonsor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 22.74 19.90 28.71 28.42 2.9
31 Lynsey Shafer JR-3 Assumption 23.32 22.18 33.55 28.43 1.5
32 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 22.53 32.23 26.24 28.52 1.5
33 Maura Geoghegan FR-1 Assumption 35.82 23.50 33.81 28.65 1.5
34 Monica Levy SO-2 Bentley 25.86 27.89 32.25 29.05 1.5
35 Mariah Peck SO-2 Assumption 21.02 35.91 27.44 29.19 2.9
36 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 34.04 33.16 27.00 29.34 1.3
37 Madison Rose FR-1 Roger Williams 35.97 25.95 32.43 29.48 2.9
38 Taylor Anderson SR-4 Merrimack 34.02 37.27 28.70 29.58 1.5
39 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 31.61 37.88 31.91 29.82 2.9
40 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.85 37.32 21.79 29.85 2.8
41 Cheryl Eluwa FR-1 RIC 21.56 23.36 23.66 29.94 1.5
42 Jenna Wolf FR-1 Babson 25.49 31.48 22.79 29.98 1.5
43 Amanda Kenney SO-2 Assumption 32.49 31.89 37.90 30.08 2.9
44 Courtney Figucia SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 39.45 34.90 26.70 30.34 2.8
45 Kerri Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 28.46 26.32 23.26 30.60 2.9
46 Lauren Utecht SO-2 Roger Williams 21.82 28.88 31.34 30.72 2.8
47 Vanessa Avard FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 32.61 23.20 29.79 31.35 2.8
48 Erin Larkin FR-1 Roger Williams 28.74 36.32 33.79 31.58 1.1
49 Amanda Iandoli SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 32.90 37.96 40.49 31.63 1.1
50 Liz Taranto FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.28 29.25 27.95 32.50 1.1
51 Caroline Haidul JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 32.89 25.66 25.99 32.89 1.1
52 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 40.15 28.87 36.50 33.18 1.1
  Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Katherine Tamulionis FR-1 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ashley Wellhoff SO-2 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gillian Robertson SO-2 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kelsey Morton JR-3 Regis (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cassie Froio FR-1 Regis (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jessica Genatossio JR-3 Assumption DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carly Muscaro JR-3 Merrimack 23.69 30.80 24.88
2 Ebony Brown FR-1 Boston U. 25.04 29.80 17.53
3 Maya Marshall SO-2 Boston U. 25.12 32.66 26.13
4 Jordan Coverson FR-1 Boston U. 25.26 24.00 20.97
5 Kendra Knittel JR-3 MIT 25.34 26.10 20.28
6 Autmn Wosencroft SR-4 RIC 25.49 19.12 32.63
8 Greta Scott FR-1 Assumption 25.63 20.51 21.79
10 Karlyvelle Ladouceur FR-1 Massasoit CC 26.17 25.13 29.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.51
9 Eleni Grammas FR-1 RIC 26.10
11 Mariessa Ricciardi FR-1 Merrimack 26.30
12 Summer Jones SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 26.31
14 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 26.58
15 Talia Flores SR-4 Boston U. 26.59
19 Sarah Barnett JR-3 Merrimack 26.84
24 Becky Kulak SR-4 Roger Williams 27.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Vitoria Raymond FR-1 Merrimack 26.53 31.31
17 Nneka Iloba FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.60 28.73
18 Leniesha Williams SO-2 Merrimack 26.75 25.95
20 Cierra Dion SR-4 Plymouth State 26.99 33.47
23 Carol Dimaiti SO-2 Merrimack 27.66 32.92
25 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.05 26.09
28 Sophie Jancsurak SR-4 Boston U. 28.20 28.77
  Chantal Sayegh JR-3 Merrimack DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Raybryana Dasher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.67 25.53 26.59 34.57 29.78 23.14 22.61
21 Nicole Grammas FR-1 RIC 25.24 32.30 27.14 33.93 32.03 20.36 25.52
22 Kim Dvorak SR-4 Babson 35.25 33.88 27.32 27.87 30.60 35.25 30.06
25 Esther Nkwah JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 21.04 31.14 28.05 22.72 29.46 21.32 25.81
29 Micaela Fraccalossi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.67 23.19 28.27 27.71 30.54 25.45 33.65
36 Diana Perez SO-2 Plymouth State 26.12 33.45 29.34 32.28 24.94 27.88 24.06
  Ashley Wellhoff SO-2 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katherine Tamulionis FR-1 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Brianna Warnick FR-1 Plymouth State 22.77 32.60 24.17 34.85 28.10 27.82 24.17
31 Lynsey Shafer JR-3 Assumption 32.98 27.58 23.32 34.40 28.43 29.57 30.71
32 Rachel Quaye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 34.23 27.95 28.24 21.68 28.52 24.53 24.25
33 Maura Geoghegan FR-1 Assumption 33.81 23.50 28.08 33.81 28.65 29.80 36.10
34 Monica Levy SO-2 Bentley 23.82 37.48 37.48 25.57 29.05 21.21 23.24
38 Taylor Anderson SR-4 Merrimack 26.63 32.84 25.15 21.89 29.58 37.57 31.06
41 Cheryl Eluwa FR-1 RIC 26.95 30.24 32.04 24.26 29.94 29.35 27.85
42 Jenna Wolf FR-1 Babson 23.09 21.59 38.08 29.08 29.98 22.49 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Jordyn Gonsor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.42 25.30 25.30 25.01 20.18 27.86
35 Mariah Peck SO-2 Assumption 29.19 30.65 27.44 22.48 21.90 21.31
37 Madison Rose FR-1 Roger Williams 29.48 36.85 29.19 24.77 30.07 31.25
39 Isabella Mongillo FR-1 Plymouth State 29.82 25.05 28.33 22.97 36.38 28.33
43 Amanda Kenney SO-2 Assumption 30.08 31.29 35.20 27.38 33.39 32.49
45 Kerri Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 30.60 29.38 26.32 26.01 33.66 23.87
  Cassie Froio FR-1 Regis (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shari Rainville FR-1 Colby-Sawyer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Michaela Peabody FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 36.12 22.39 29.85 38.81
44 Courtney Figucia SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 25.79 37.32 30.34 39.14
46 Lauren Utecht SO-2 Roger Williams 26.12 22.12 30.72 24.89
47 Vanessa Avard FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 22.26 26.97 31.35 25.40
  Devan Philips FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Redman SO-2 Colby-Sawyer DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Genatossio JR-3 Assumption DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gillian Robertson SO-2 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Erin Larkin FR-1 Roger Williams 40.43 32.85 31.58 31.27 36.95
49 Amanda Iandoli SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 24.99 22.78 31.63 33.22 37.01
50 Liz Taranto FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 35.43 39.00 32.50 25.68 31.85
51 Caroline Haidul JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 38.49 40.79 32.89 23.36 36.51
52 Kimberly Faust JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 34.51 42.14 33.18 35.17 27.21
  Kelsey Morton JR-3 Regis (Mass.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS