March 25-26, 2016
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendal Hand SR-4 Monmouth 2:45.47 2:12.11 1:52.09 1:41.42 2:13.44 2:33.46 10
2 Chandi Piiru FR-1 Monmouth 1:36.71 2:08.95 1:55.52 2:46.56 2:14.32 1:55.52 8
3 Julia Kearley FR-1 Iona 2:41.51 1:36.37 2:36.08 2:51.01 2:15.72 2:27.94 6
4 Sydney Engelberger SR-4 Monmouth 2:06.67 1:43.52 1:47.60 2:23.01 2:16.20 2:31.19 5
5 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 2:01.37 2:23.19 2:04.10 1:46.37 2:16.37 1:51.83 4
6 Rachel Garn SO-2 Iona 2:22.06 2:49.38 2:52.11 2:50.74 2:16.59 2:12.50 3
7 Molly McKeon JR-3 Monmouth 1:57.02 2:03.90 2:43.82 2:43.82 2:17.66 2:06.65 2
8 Skylair Hilton   Unattached 1:50.35 2:52.42 2:15.18 2:45.52 2:17.93 2:45.52 1
9 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.56 2:54.84 2:42.35 2:50.68 2:18.76 2:59.00 -
10 Mary Visca FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:51.17 2:37.14 2:32.93 1:42.42 2:20.30 1:46.63 -
11 Natalie Holder SO-2 Iona 2:58.20 1:46.64 2:45.57 2:20.31 2:20.31 3:01.00 -
12 Caylin Montoya FR-1 Georgian Court 2:49.38 2:55.07 2:42.26 2:18.06 2:22.33 1:51.02 -
13 Helena Keenan FR-1 Iona 2:32.90 2:24.32 2:18.61 3:05.76 2:22.89 1:45.74 -
14 Christine Gambell SO-2 Marist 2:20.57 1:48.69 2:29.26 3:06.94 2:24.91 2:35.06 -
15 Sarah Grubbs SO-2 Niagara 3:05.98 2:02.05 2:02.05 2:06.41 2:25.29 1:59.14 -
16 Jenna Robinson SO-2 Marist 3:00.99 3:03.91 2:52.24 2:53.70 2:25.96 2:24.50 -
17 Eliana Tyler SO-2 Vassar 2:42.22 1:58.38 2:45.14 1:43.76 2:26.14 2:40.76 -
18 Megan Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 1:58.92 1:55.98 2:10.66 2:06.26 2:26.81 1:58.92 -
19 Alexandra Naughton SO-2 Iona 2:47.48 2:41.61 2:37.20 2:44.54 2:26.91 1:54.59 -
20 Katelyn Ambrose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.31 2:20.40 2:08.57 1:58.23 2:27.78 2:07.09 -
21 Melissa Emilio SO-2 Cortland St. 2:51.26 3:04.66 1:48.72 2:27.43 2:28.92 2:00.63 -
22 Gwen Proper FR-1 Cortland St. 2:28.25 2:47.71 2:35.73 1:49.31 2:29.74 3:02.69 -
23 Danielle Iacampo SR-4 Wagner 2:32.98 2:32.98 3:02.98 3:01.48 2:29.98 2:17.99 -
24 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 2:58.05 2:53.53 3:16.16 2:18.82 2:30.89 2:49.00 -
25 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 USMMA 1:59.58 1:53.52 2:08.66 2:16.23 2:31.36 2:13.20 -
26 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 2:22.40 2:51.18 2:07.25 1:49.07 2:31.48 3:10.87 -
27 Kaylee Uhl FR-1 Cortland St. 2:43.40 1:49.96 2:02.17 2:20.50 2:32.71 2:03.70 -
28 Kristen Lancto JR-3 Siena 2:30.07 2:59.17 3:12.95 3:16.01 2:33.13 2:43.85 -
29 Danielle Dorogi FR-1 Niagara 2:07.39 2:13.53 2:25.81 2:10.46 2:33.48 2:04.32 -
30 Kate Rohsler JR-3 Felician 3:20.58 3:08.24 3:05.15 3:20.58 2:34.29 3:19.04 -
31 Taylor Velez JR-3 Adelphi 2:08.89 2:11.99 2:01.12 2:41.50 2:35.28 2:21.31 -
32 Shannon Gildea SO-2 Marist 2:37.38 3:13.22 2:37.38 2:48.29 2:35.82 2:21.80 -
33 Brianna Delzell FR-1 Adelphi 2:06.85 2:24.08 2:52.26 2:22.51 2:36.60 2:16.25 -
34 Nicole Romanzo FR-1 Siena 3:10.19 2:16.75 3:14.91 3:02.33 2:37.18 2:43.47 -
35 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:59.47 1:57.90 2:54.48 2:18.33 2:37.19 2:29.33 -
36 Lauren Logan SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:23.34 2:59.52 2:07.09 2:45.22 2:38.86 1:51.21 -
37 Monique Mullings JR-3 Montclair State 2:35.55 2:24.33 2:19.52 3:25.26 2:40.36 3:15.64 -
38 D'liyah Brown SO-2 Bloomfield 3:03.61 3:08.44 2:13.68 2:33.01 2:41.06 3:22.94 -
39 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:38.19 2:55.94 2:47.87 2:38.19 2:41.41 1:56.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendal Hand SR-4 Monmouth 1:41.42 1:50.76 2:13.44 2:26.79 1:58.77 2:44.14 2:52.14 10
2 Chandi Piiru FR-1 Monmouth 2:27.76 1:39.40 2:14.32 1:44.77 2:03.58 2:25.07 2:43.87 8
3 Julia Kearley FR-1 Iona 2:48.30 2:08.94 2:15.72 1:55.37 1:47.22 2:14.37 2:23.87 6
4 Sydney Engelberger SR-4 Monmouth 2:03.95 2:44.81 2:16.20 2:36.63 2:35.27 2:05.31 2:43.44 5
5 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 1:39.55 2:36.83 2:16.37 2:38.19 2:05.46 2:51.83 1:53.19 4
6 Rachel Garn SO-2 Iona 1:50.64 1:52.01 2:16.59 2:24.79 2:02.94 1:36.98 2:05.67 3
7 Molly McKeon JR-3 Monmouth 2:23.17 1:48.76 2:17.66 1:44.63 2:17.66 1:58.39 2:24.55 2
8 Skylair Hilton   Unattached 2:00.00 2:02.76 2:17.93 2:04.14 2:42.76 1:40.69 1:53.11 1
9 Sara Radzwilka SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.76 1:41.30 2:18.76 2:54.84 2:53.45 2:59.00 2:15.99 -
10 Mary Visca FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:23.11 1:55.05 2:20.30 2:39.95 2:25.92 2:30.13 2:56.78 -
18 Megan Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 2:44.43 2:32.69 2:26.81 2:48.84 2:18.01 2:50.30 1:50.11 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Natalie Holder SO-2 Iona 2:42.76 3:02.41 2:20.31 2:30.14 2:52.59 2:28.73 2:35.75 -
12 Caylin Montoya FR-1 Georgian Court 1:51.02 1:53.87 2:22.33 2:30.87 2:18.06 2:32.30 2:52.22 -
13 Helena Keenan FR-1 Iona 2:10.03 2:34.33 2:22.89 2:07.18 3:02.90 2:44.33 1:57.17 -
14 Christine Gambell SO-2 Marist 2:07.52 2:43.75 2:24.91 2:49.55 2:33.61 2:55.35 1:41.44 -
15 Sarah Grubbs SO-2 Niagara 2:47.09 2:44.18 2:25.29 2:26.75 2:04.95 2:36.92 1:48.97 -
16 Jenna Robinson SO-2 Marist 2:25.96 1:45.10 2:25.96 3:09.75 2:06.99 1:53.85 3:06.83 -
17 Eliana Tyler SO-2 Vassar 2:31.99 1:56.92 2:26.14 3:01.22 2:45.14 3:02.68 2:08.61 -
19 Alexandra Naughton SO-2 Iona 1:47.25 2:04.88 2:26.91 1:56.06 3:00.70 2:26.91 2:16.63 -
21 Melissa Emilio SO-2 Cortland St. 3:03.18 3:03.18 2:28.92 2:05.10 2:24.46 2:25.95 2:12.54 -
23 Danielle Iacampo SR-4 Wagner 3:14.98 2:26.98 2:29.98 2:20.99 2:08.99 1:47.99 1:52.49 -
24 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 2:55.04 2:42.97 2:30.89 2:27.88 2:24.86 2:59.56 2:03.73 -
26 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 2:52.69 1:49.07 2:31.48 2:19.37 2:08.76 2:17.85 2:02.70 -
27 Kaylee Uhl FR-1 Cortland St. 2:44.93 2:40.35 2:32.71 2:55.62 2:26.61 3:07.84 2:58.67 -
33 Brianna Delzell FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.98 2:33.47 2:36.60 1:55.89 2:44.43 2:16.25 2:25.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Katelyn Ambrose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.34 2:27.78 2:47.00 1:44.93 1:47.88 2:27.78 1:46.41 -
22 Gwen Proper FR-1 Cortland St. 2:35.73 2:29.74 3:05.68 2:10.28 1:52.31 2:07.28 2:40.23 -
25 Kelsey Ramirez FR-1 USMMA 2:55.58 2:31.36 2:23.80 2:25.31 1:56.55 2:13.20 1:56.55 -
28 Kristen Lancto JR-3 Siena 2:00.98 2:33.13 3:03.76 1:51.79 2:16.29 2:14.76 2:11.70 -
29 Danielle Dorogi FR-1 Niagara 2:25.81 2:33.48 2:18.14 3:13.39 2:58.04 3:17.99 1:55.11 -
30 Kate Rohsler JR-3 Felician 1:49.55 2:34.29 2:37.38 2:20.41 3:20.58 2:45.09 3:12.87 -
31 Taylor Velez JR-3 Adelphi 3:09.45 2:35.28 2:07.33 2:46.15 2:53.92 2:41.50 2:52.36 -
32 Shannon Gildea SO-2 Marist 2:06.22 2:35.82 2:38.94 3:05.43 2:28.03 1:50.64 3:02.31 -
34 Nicole Romanzo FR-1 Siena 2:54.47 2:37.18 3:11.76 2:43.47 3:05.48 2:57.62 3:16.48 -
35 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:30.91 2:37.19 2:49.77 2:46.63 2:01.04 3:11.78 3:08.63 -
36 Lauren Logan SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:03.91 2:38.86 2:54.75 3:20.17 2:18.21 2:35.69 2:08.68 -
37 Monique Mullings JR-3 Montclair State 2:24.33 2:40.36 3:20.45 2:41.97 2:11.50 2:00.27 3:06.02 -
38 D'liyah Brown SO-2 Bloomfield 2:12.07 2:41.06 2:15.29 3:14.89 2:08.85 3:14.89 2:42.67 -
39 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:07.24 2:41.41 3:07.24 2:01.06 2:47.87 2:46.26 3:15.31 -