March 24, 2016
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rosen Daniel SR-4 Abilene Christian 38.22 45.68 46.61 56.87 45.22
2 Reinhard Ndlovu JR-3 Oral Roberts 56.06 43.91 46.71 51.39 49.98
3 Daniel Gyasi JR-3 West Texas A&M 56.09 48.15 46.74 42.07 42.54
4 Steven Cooper JR-3 West Texas A&M 38.35 57.29 47.34 41.66 40.24
5 Rhayko Schwartz FR-1 Western Texas College 36.35 50.69 47.82 47.82 47.82
6 Deandre McBride SR-4 Abilene Christian 59.80 56.90 48.22 43.40 47.74
7 Devan Brown SR-4 Abilene Christian 54.18 1:01.02 48.81 43.44 1:01.02
8 Avery Rasher FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 49.89 51.36 48.91 53.81 1:02.61
9 Joel Latson FR-1 Texas Tech 1:01.21 42.45 49.36 54.30 53.31
10 Talbert Poleon SO-2 Southwest Christian 53.85 48.91 49.40 56.81 46.93
11 Colton Gayle   Unattached 41.25 41.25 50.30 46.78 1:04.89
12 josh Vega JR-3 Wayland Baptist 44.20 54.87 50.80 56.39 54.36
13 Emmanuel Shabazz FR-1 Southwest Christian 56.93 55.41 50.83 57.95 1:06.08
14 Kurth Collins FR-1 Southwest Christian 41.86 45.52 52.32 55.99 42.38
15 Ben Trice SO-2 Texas Tech 51.35 49.25 52.39 1:06.54 1:06.54
16 Shaquille Henry SO-2 Southwest Christian 43.09 59.58 53.19 37.24 44.15
17 Kamal Ojibara SO-2 Southwest Christian 38.12 1:06.03 53.68 55.29 1:04.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Reinhard Ndlovu JR-3 Oral Roberts 1:00.26 49.05 46.71 35.50 46.25
3 Daniel Gyasi JR-3 West Texas A&M 40.20 42.54 46.74 45.81 47.68
4 Steven Cooper JR-3 West Texas A&M 49.24 46.40 47.34 53.97 1:01.55
5 Rhayko Schwartz FR-1 Western Texas College 49.26 55.48 47.82 55.00 53.08
7 Devan Brown SR-4 Abilene Christian 40.52 59.06 48.81 1:02.97 43.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rosen Daniel SR-4 Abilene Christian 46.61 41.02 51.28 49.88
6 Deandre McBride SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.22 40.51 43.40 55.94
9 Joel Latson FR-1 Texas Tech 49.36 37.02 50.35 36.04
10 Talbert Poleon SO-2 Southwest Christian 49.40 56.81 43.48 59.78
13 Emmanuel Shabazz FR-1 Southwest Christian 50.83 41.68 40.67 45.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Avery Rasher FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 48.91
12 josh Vega JR-3 Wayland Baptist 50.80
14 Kurth Collins FR-1 Southwest Christian 52.32
16 Shaquille Henry SO-2 Southwest Christian 53.19
17 Kamal Ojibara SO-2 Southwest Christian 53.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Colton Gayle   Unattached 1:02.38 36.22 38.23 37.73 41.75 50.30
15 Ben Trice SO-2 Texas Tech 47.16 38.77 37.72 41.92 46.63 52.39