March 12, 2016
|
Jacksonville State - Jacksonville, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Whitley Towns SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:14.18 2:30.29 2:12.84 1:37.96 2:39.68 7
1 Emily Sims FR-1 North Georgia 2:22.98 2:11.55 1:41.52 2:18.69 3:04.45 7
2 Lia Sewell SR-4 Mercer 2:18.58 2:19.97 1:49.48 2:13.04 2:53.23 5
2 Taylor Dove JR-3 West Georgia 2:26.31 2:08.76 2:40.95 3:10.21 2:59.97 5
3 Gina Carnovale JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:20.03 2:38.24 1:53.43 1:52.03 2:50.84 4
3 Alyssa Sale SR-4 North Georgia 2:29.97 2:58.47 2:40.47 2:01.48 2:58.47 4
4 Jordan Townsley SO-2 Georgia State 2:24.14 2:06.85 2:41.44 2:16.94 2:08.29 3
4 Jacki Pinkerton SO-2 West Georgia 2:30.83 2:08.21 3:04.02 2:05.19 2:05.19 3
5 Briana Jackson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:28.86 2:49.70 1:44.21 2:34.82 2:13.98 -
5 Marlah Stancil SR-4 North Alabama 2:32.82 2:14.49 2:23.65 2:32.82 2:03.79 2
6 Katie-Rose Alligood JR-3 Mercer 2:38.31 2:47.81 2:01.90 2:19.32 2:00.32 2
6 D'Erika Montford SO-2 West Georgia 2:35.35 1:58.07 3:20.41 3:20.41 2:58.66 -
7 Cheyenne Andrew SO-2 Mercer 2:40.40 2:58.05 3:25.32 2:29.18 2:13.14 -
7 Alison Wilson JR-3 West Georgia 2:40.44 3:14.14 2:42.05 2:26.00 2:30.82 -
8 Alicia Atliano FR-1 North Alabama 2:42.10 2:30.76 2:42.10 2:55.07 2:55.07 1
8 Ryan Sharry JR-3 Mercer 2:52.77 2:30.31 2:30.31 3:39.42 2:57.96 -
9 Morgan Killen FR-1 North Alabama 2:42.74 2:00.43 2:31.35 3:12.04 2:24.84 -
10 Angela Egwu SR-4 West Georgia 2:50.72 3:26.58 2:30.24 3:07.80 2:16.58 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Sims FR-1 North Georgia 2:22.98 7
1 Whitley Towns SR-4 Jacksonville St. 2:14.18 7
2 Lia Sewell SR-4 Mercer 2:18.58 5
2 Taylor Dove JR-3 West Georgia 2:26.31 5
3 Alyssa Sale SR-4 North Georgia 2:29.97 4
3 Gina Carnovale JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:20.03 4
4 Jordan Townsley SO-2 Georgia State 2:24.14 3
5 Marlah Stancil SR-4 North Alabama 2:32.82 2
5 Briana Jackson JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:28.86 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jacki Pinkerton SO-2 West Georgia 1:56.14 2:29.33 3:13.07 1:56.14 2:32.34 2:30.83 2:48.93 3
6 Katie-Rose Alligood JR-3 Mercer 3:17.89 3:00.48 2:08.24 3:25.81 2:08.24 2:38.31 2:27.23 2
6 D'Erika Montford SO-2 West Georgia 2:41.57 3:03.32 2:36.91 2:26.03 2:02.73 2:35.35 2:29.14 -
7 Cheyenne Andrew SO-2 Mercer 2:40.40 3:17.30 3:06.07 2:05.12 2:16.34 2:40.40 2:37.20 -
7 Alison Wilson JR-3 West Georgia 2:05.15 1:55.52 1:53.92 3:15.74 1:58.73 2:40.44 2:30.82 -
8 Ryan Sharry JR-3 Mercer 3:37.69 3:35.97 2:14.76 2:52.77 2:49.32 2:52.77 2:18.22 -
8 Alicia Atliano FR-1 North Alabama 2:21.03 2:03.20 3:21.01 3:08.04 3:08.04 2:42.10 2:19.41 1
9 Morgan Killen FR-1 North Alabama 3:05.53 3:21.80 1:55.55 3:29.94 2:59.02 2:42.74 1:57.18 -
10 Angela Egwu SR-4 West Georgia 3:21.45 3:26.58 2:21.70 3:29.99 3:38.53 2:50.72 2:21.70 -