April 1- 2, 2016
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Grady FR-1 Adelphi 1:54.10 1:34.71 2:16.92 1:26.72 1:26.72 2:00.95 10
2 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:56.93 2:28.51 2:30.84 1:33.55 1:37.06 1:38.23 8
3 Gus MacDonald FR-1 Ramapo 1:57.13 1:58.31 2:15.87 2:28.76 2:15.87 2:01.82 6
4 Max Hamilton SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:57.37 2:12.63 2:20.85 2:26.72 2:18.50 2:17.33 5
5 Rajay Hinds FR-1 Monroe College 1:58.18 2:19.46 2:07.64 1:49.91 1:36.91 2:01.73 4
6 Christopher Dugan SO-2 Ramapo 1:59.65 1:48.89 2:22.39 2:22.39 2:10.42 2:23.58 3
7 Conor Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 2:00.42 2:20.90 2:08.85 1:44.77 2:18.49 1:25.50 2
8 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.56 2:09.00 2:28.29 2:04.18 2:30.70 2:30.70 1
9 Daniel Torres SO-2 Ramapo 2:01.06 2:36.17 2:15.59 2:05.91 1:30.80 2:03.49 -
10 Joseph Topa FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:01.26 1:56.41 2:20.67 2:29.15 1:50.35 2:07.33 -
11 Michael Scott SR-4 LIU Post 2:01.29 2:11.00 2:14.64 2:34.04 1:39.46 2:09.78 -
12 Anthony Coccia SO-2 Adelphi 2:01.33 1:56.48 1:49.20 1:43.13 2:06.19 1:28.57 -
13 Aaron Granger SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.98 2:16.62 2:14.18 2:10.52 1:44.91 2:22.72 -
14 Ian Mirtile SO-2 Nyack 2:02.16 1:49.95 1:25.52 1:26.74 2:07.05 2:18.04 -
15 Chris Thompson SO-2 Montclair State 2:02.18 2:14.40 2:19.29 1:42.64 2:22.95 1:49.97 -
16 Dylan Picart FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.28 1:34.16 2:38.97 2:03.51 1:41.50 1:39.05 -
17 Mateusz Gacik JR-3 Nyack 2:02.61 1:41.77 1:27.06 1:57.71 2:33.27 2:25.91 -
18 Norman Hamilton SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:02.62 1:31.97 1:40.55 1:56.49 1:54.04 2:22.24 -
19 Diego Buen SR-4 Hunter 2:03.80 1:53.90 1:42.76 2:11.23 1:36.57 1:40.28 -
20 Timothy Daudelin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:03.96 2:03.96 1:46.61 2:03.96 1:31.73 2:05.20 -
21 Usmon Bashire SO-2 Montclair State 2:04.21 2:05.46 1:49.31 2:07.94 2:17.88 2:37.75 -
22 Alex Court   Unattached 2:04.39 2:39.22 1:46.98 1:30.81 2:30.52 2:19.32 -
23 Samuel Weller FR-1 Nyack 2:04.91 2:01.17 1:58.67 2:42.39 1:32.44 2:18.65 -
24 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:05.38 2:24.19 1:46.58 2:40.49 1:36.55 1:50.34 -
25 Zach Andrews JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:06.24 1:30.90 2:34.02 2:20.13 1:47.31 2:28.97 -
26 Walter Rodriguez SR-4 Hunter 2:06.50 2:40.66 1:47.53 1:29.82 1:41.20 1:39.94 -
27 Matthew Olaniyi JR-3 Lehman 2:06.84 1:35.13 2:10.65 1:59.23 2:13.19 1:59.23 -
28 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 2:07.21 2:02.13 2:27.57 2:23.75 2:25.02 2:18.66 -
29 Gursimran Singh JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:07.42 2:07.42 2:18.89 2:12.52 2:45.65 1:49.59 -
30 Jesse Schatz SO-2 Vassar 2:07.79 2:30.80 2:02.68 2:02.68 2:21.85 1:43.51 -
31 Adam Klein SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:07.90 2:13.02 1:46.16 1:41.05 2:07.90 2:42.44 -
32 Patrick Avles JR-3 Post 2:07.95 1:53.88 2:43.78 2:09.23 2:22.03 2:39.94 -
33 Tevin Aitken SO-2 Monroe College 2:07.98 2:05.42 1:41.11 2:13.10 2:41.26 2:34.86 -
34 Tim Elgort JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:08.44 2:20.00 2:46.98 2:09.73 1:46.61 2:00.74 -
35 Justin Macari SO-2 Adelphi 2:08.74 2:42.22 2:24.19 2:30.63 2:31.92 2:33.20 -
36 Carey Browne FR-1 Molloy 2:09.33 2:44.25 2:11.92 2:13.21 1:53.81 2:10.63 -
37 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:09.41 2:12.00 1:43.53 2:02.94 1:51.30 2:39.18 -
38 Marlon Smith FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:09.62 2:12.22 2:01.85 2:03.14 1:46.29 1:50.18 -
39 Thomas Condron   Unattached 2:09.89 1:38.72 2:07.30 2:09.89 1:33.52 2:17.69 -
40 Nathaniel Bailey SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:10.66 1:47.15 1:34.08 1:35.39 2:39.41 2:19.81 -
41 James Comilang FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:10.87 1:49.93 1:38.16 2:23.96 2:08.26 1:34.23 -
42 Richard Cant JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.22 2:17.79 2:30.91 2:04.66 2:05.98 1:51.54 -
43 Zach Trador FR-1 Nyack 2:11.23 2:45.35 1:55.49 1:44.99 2:03.36 1:43.68 -
44 Stephen O'Shea SO-2 Hunter 2:11.45 1:43.85 2:00.94 2:39.06 1:47.79 2:14.08 -
45 Max Thibodea   Unattached 2:11.57 2:24.73 2:23.42 2:41.84 2:49.73 2:26.05 -
46 Joseph Gasparini   St. John's Track Club 2:11.89 2:29.04 1:45.52 2:07.94 2:47.50 2:48.82 -
47 Thomas Flynn SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.35 2:04.41 2:08.38 1:51.18 2:12.35 2:38.82 -
48 Christian Diaz SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.58 2:41.75 2:15.24 2:40.43 2:35.12 1:39.44 -
49 Zack Funk FR-1 Sage 2:12.70 1:52.80 1:46.16 2:32.61 2:15.36 2:18.01 -
50 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:13.34 2:14.68 2:24.01 2:14.68 1:49.34 1:52.01 -
51 Michael Neftleberg FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:14.01 2:35.46 1:44.53 2:12.67 2:27.42 2:38.14 -
52 Jose Baez SO-2 Montclair State 2:14.24 2:24.98 2:39.75 1:40.68 2:22.30 1:51.42 -
53 John Suchopar SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:14.86 2:37.79 2:35.09 1:51.94 1:47.89 1:42.50 -
54 Carlos Blades FR-1 Hunter 2:15.29 2:20.71 1:37.41 1:45.53 2:47.76 1:42.82 -
55 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 2:15.48 1:53.81 1:53.81 2:01.94 2:38.52 1:47.03 -
56 Sam Kobrin FR-1 Vassar 2:15.79 1:48.64 2:37.52 2:13.08 2:19.87 2:41.59 -
57 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 2:15.90 2:21.34 2:41.73 2:22.70 2:25.42 2:48.52 -
58 Ryan Evans FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:16.07 1:52.94 2:36.48 2:13.35 1:44.78 2:37.85 -
59 Tom Rizzo FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:16.64 1:35.65 2:33.04 1:58.88 1:47.95 2:39.87 -
60 Jake Kobrin FR-1 Vassar 2:16.71 2:46.79 2:33.12 2:19.45 2:50.89 1:41.17 -
61 Dillon Scibelli JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:17.59 2:20.35 1:41.82 2:05.21 2:28.60 2:39.61 -
62 Carlos Skerrett FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:18.74 2:45.10 2:06.26 1:52.38 2:13.19 2:11.81 -
63 Clivensky Etienne   Unattached 2:18.79 2:42.39 2:54.88 2:16.02 2:34.06 1:39.93 -
64 Aidan Klein FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:19.13 1:47.13 2:31.66 1:52.70 2:38.61 2:46.96 -
65 John Henkel FR-1 Union CC 2:19.64 2:05.68 2:33.61 2:21.04 2:47.57 2:43.38 -
66 Kevin Villalta SO-2 Caldwell 2:20.94 1:41.48 1:51.35 1:59.80 1:55.57 2:46.31 -
67 Matt Goidell SR-4 Manhattanville 2:23.63 2:38.00 2:29.38 2:32.25 2:02.09 2:46.61 -
68 Mark Carles   Hunter 2:26.04 2:18.74 2:40.65 2:37.73 2:45.03 2:04.14 -
69 Giovanni Velasquez   Unattached 2:27.47 1:53.56 2:18.63 2:31.90 3:08.77 2:26.00 -
70 Morgan Collingwood SR-4 Bloomfield 2:28.63 2:40.52 2:49.44 2:40.52 2:24.18 2:21.20 -
71 Shane Acosta SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:28.74 2:48.08 2:12.38 2:18.33 2:45.11 1:45.61 -
72 Wagner Cepeda JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:31.84 2:59.18 1:49.33 2:18.18 2:36.40 2:06.03 -
73 Rafael Ruiz SO-2 Caldwell 2:35.71 2:35.71 2:06.13 2:31.04 2:54.40 3:02.18 -
74 Kevin Caceres FR-1 Lehman 2:35.97 2:53.13 2:04.78 2:50.01 2:53.13 2:07.90 -
75 Siprian Mayol FR-1 Lehman 2:39.62 2:18.87 2:47.61 3:24.32 2:55.59 2:30.05 -
76 Yonathon Mengesha   Unattached 2:40.26 2:22.64 3:13.92 2:05.01 2:06.61 3:23.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Grady FR-1 Adelphi 1:31.28 1:54.10 2:21.49 10
5 Rajay Hinds FR-1 Monroe College 2:01.73 1:58.18 2:26.55 4
8 Adrian Sheriff FR-1 Monroe College 1:48.51 2:00.56 2:17.44 1
12 Anthony Coccia SO-2 Adelphi 2:31.67 2:01.33 2:19.53 -
16 Dylan Picart FR-1 Adelphi 2:16.96 2:02.28 1:57.39 -
33 Tevin Aitken SO-2 Monroe College 2:14.38 2:07.98 2:07.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:35.89 2:02.78 1:56.93 1:32.38 8
4 Max Hamilton SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:04.42 1:35.07 1:57.37 1:51.51 5
6 Christopher Dugan SO-2 Ramapo 2:15.21 2:19.99 1:59.65 2:09.23 3
7 Conor Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 2:23.30 1:54.40 2:00.42 1:36.34 2
9 Daniel Torres SO-2 Ramapo 1:28.38 2:27.70 2:01.06 2:30.12 -
11 Michael Scott SR-4 LIU Post 1:43.10 2:15.85 2:01.29 1:38.25 -
13 Aaron Granger SO-2 Cortland St. 2:14.18 2:15.40 2:01.98 2:36.14 -
45 Max Thibodea   Unattached 2:20.78 2:14.21 2:11.57 2:12.89 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Gus MacDonald FR-1 Ramapo 1:57.13 6
10 Joseph Topa FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:01.26 -
15 Chris Thompson SO-2 Montclair State 2:02.18 -
18 Norman Hamilton SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:02.62 -
19 Diego Buen SR-4 Hunter 2:03.80 -
20 Timothy Daudelin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:03.96 -
21 Usmon Bashire SO-2 Montclair State 2:04.21 -
22 Alex Court   Unattached 2:04.39 -
23 Samuel Weller FR-1 Nyack 2:04.91 -
24 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:05.38 -
26 Walter Rodriguez SR-4 Hunter 2:06.50 -
27 Matthew Olaniyi JR-3 Lehman 2:06.84 -
35 Justin Macari SO-2 Adelphi 2:08.74 -
50 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:13.34 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Zach Andrews JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:39.07 2:36.54 1:56.14 1:51.10 2:23.92 2:06.24 -
28 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 1:43.04 2:32.66 2:23.75 2:28.84 1:44.32 2:07.21 -
29 Gursimran Singh JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:35.57 1:31.75 2:08.70 2:39.28 1:29.20 2:07.42 -
31 Adam Klein SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:32.09 2:19.42 2:37.32 1:58.95 2:25.81 2:07.90 -
32 Patrick Avles JR-3 Post 2:32.26 2:43.78 2:11.79 2:24.59 2:02.84 2:07.95 -
34 Tim Elgort JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:45.32 1:29.91 2:28.99 1:41.47 2:25.14 2:08.44 -
36 Carey Browne FR-1 Molloy 2:01.57 1:47.35 2:44.25 2:42.96 2:23.56 2:09.33 -
37 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.59 2:21.06 2:48.24 2:44.35 2:34.00 2:09.41 -
47 Thomas Flynn SO-2 LIU Post 2:52.06 2:12.35 2:11.03 1:45.88 1:32.65 2:12.35 -
51 Michael Neftleberg FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:50.20 2:12.67 2:04.63 2:35.46 2:27.42 2:14.01 -
53 John Suchopar SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:54.64 2:37.79 1:37.10 1:35.75 2:48.58 2:14.86 -
68 Mark Carles   Hunter 2:31.89 1:52.45 2:58.17 2:34.81 2:14.36 2:26.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Jesse Schatz SO-2 Vassar 1:37.12 1:39.68 2:00.13 2:07.79 1:32.01 2:03.96 2:03.96 -
39 Thomas Condron   Unattached 1:42.62 1:38.72 2:12.49 2:09.89 1:37.42 2:20.29 1:34.82 -
41 James Comilang FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:37.05 2:23.96 2:18.73 2:10.87 2:20.03 2:42.28 2:08.26 -
44 Stephen O'Shea SO-2 Hunter 2:12.77 2:46.95 1:34.65 2:11.45 2:15.40 2:43.00 2:24.60 -
49 Zack Funk FR-1 Sage 2:28.63 2:40.57 2:25.97 2:12.70 2:00.76 2:37.92 1:50.14 -
52 Jose Baez SO-2 Montclair State 1:59.48 2:31.70 2:51.83 2:14.24 2:46.46 2:53.17 1:58.14 -
54 Carlos Blades FR-1 Hunter 1:56.35 2:07.18 2:36.94 2:15.29 2:22.06 1:40.12 2:24.76 -
55 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 Molloy 2:23.61 2:06.00 2:19.55 2:15.48 2:22.26 2:48.00 2:29.03 -
56 Sam Kobrin FR-1 Vassar 2:04.93 2:23.94 2:47.03 2:15.79 1:36.41 2:56.53 2:34.80 -
59 Tom Rizzo FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:37.14 1:41.12 2:54.90 2:16.64 2:42.61 2:54.90 2:00.25 -
60 Jake Kobrin FR-1 Vassar 1:52.11 2:38.59 2:57.73 2:16.71 2:29.02 2:01.68 2:45.42 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Marlon Smith FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:42.03 1:47.59 2:12.22 2:09.62 2:42.03 -
40 Nathaniel Bailey SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:52.37 2:15.89 2:05.44 2:10.66 2:42.02 -
42 Richard Cant JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.03 1:34.48 2:08.60 2:11.22 2:23.03 -
46 Joseph Gasparini   St. John's Track Club 2:15.85 2:40.91 1:50.79 2:11.89 2:01.34 -
48 Christian Diaz SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:47.39 2:49.71 1:56.67 2:12.58 2:21.86 -
58 Ryan Evans FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:57.02 1:51.58 1:58.38 2:16.07 2:35.12 -
61 Dillon Scibelli JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:51.99 2:28.60 2:51.99 2:17.59 1:40.44 -
63 Clivensky Etienne   Unattached 2:14.63 2:06.30 2:35.45 2:18.79 2:16.02 -
64 Aidan Klein FR-1 New Paltz St. 2:17.74 2:21.92 2:21.92 2:19.13 2:49.74 -
65 John Henkel FR-1 Union CC 2:29.42 2:14.06 1:41.94 2:19.64 1:54.51 -
66 Kevin Villalta SO-2 Caldwell 2:23.76 1:52.76 1:54.17 2:20.94 2:47.72 -
67 Matt Goidell SR-4 Manhattanville 3:02.41 2:10.71 1:56.34 2:23.63 2:07.83 -
69 Giovanni Velasquez   Unattached 3:04.34 1:50.61 2:24.52 2:27.47 2:20.10 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ian Mirtile SO-2 Nyack 2:02.16 -
17 Mateusz Gacik JR-3 Nyack 2:02.61 -
43 Zach Trador FR-1 Nyack 2:11.23 -
57 Yves Edmond FR-1 Bloomfield 2:15.90 -
62 Carlos Skerrett FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:18.74 -
70 Morgan Collingwood SR-4 Bloomfield 2:28.63 -
71 Shane Acosta SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:28.74 -
72 Wagner Cepeda JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:31.84 -
73 Rafael Ruiz SO-2 Caldwell 2:35.71 -
74 Kevin Caceres FR-1 Lehman 2:35.97 -
75 Siprian Mayol FR-1 Lehman 2:39.62 -
76 Yonathon Mengesha   Unattached 2:40.26 -