April 22-23, 2016
|
Sevier County - Sevierville, TN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kaitlyn Hummel SO-2 Bob Jones 2:26.69 2:38.30 1:48.93 2:19.42 2:25.23 3:02.99 -
0 Deborah Spannagel SR-4 Bob Jones 2:16.44 3:15.39 1:59.60 3:17.08 2:48.44 3:23.82 -
0 Molly Campbell SO-2 Bob Jones 2:28.90 3:35.27 2:50.42 3:19.13 2:59.39 3:13.75 -
1 Hannah Segrave JR-3 Milligan 1:50.65 1:33.93 2:02.23 1:39.07 2:08.66 2:00.94 10
2 Sarah White SR-4 Bryan 2:31.58 2:44.09 1:59.60 1:41.52 2:19.06 1:52.64 8
3 Lauren Glencross FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:42.50 2:19.51 1:59.58 2:28.05 2:22.35 2:46.55 6
4 Carly Owen JR-3 Milligan 1:48.44 2:13.02 3:03.62 3:05.07 2:24.58 2:04.34 5
5 Hannah Schroeder SO-2 Bryan 2:44.34 2:13.25 3:10.99 2:47.30 2:28.05 2:50.26 4
6 Veronica Hayes FR-1 Bryan 1:54.14 2:04.65 2:36.19 3:01.72 2:30.18 3:03.22 3
7 Karlie Yinger SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:56.26 2:45.72 3:08.32 2:23.12 2:30.65 2:42.71 2
8 Jazzmine Gonzalez JR-3 Reinhardt 3:08.68 2:19.99 2:06.30 2:41.29 2:32.16 1:46.52 1
9 Kristina Durbin FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:15.22 1:59.86 3:04.40 2:29.05 2:33.66 2:41.35 -
10 Olivia Babeu FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:55.00 3:05.94 2:37.82 1:58.75 2:36.25 1:57.19 -
11 Alexis Reviere FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:08.77 2:31.34 2:37.85 2:11.82 2:42.73 2:26.46 -
12 Miyonta Mavins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:09.97 3:22.35 1:56.81 1:56.81 2:44.51 2:44.51 -
13 Stephanie Coffey FR-1 Milligan 2:46.66 3:03.17 3:16.37 2:43.36 2:45.01 2:21.91 -
14 Auburn McCrary FR-1 Union (Ky.) 3:09.79 3:09.79 3:16.45 3:06.46 2:46.48 3:26.44 -
15 Helen Taylor SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:01.54 2:07.94 2:56.35 2:04.48 2:52.89 2:01.03 -
16 Kaitlyn Maddox FR-1 St. Andrews 3:08.34 2:25.29 3:47.80 3:35.25 2:59.37 3:46.01 -
17 Ivana Vera JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 3:51.51 2:07.42 3:40.74 2:34.34 2:59.46 2:55.87 -
18 Kaitlin Cook JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:42.17 3:02.68 3:04.54 3:19.45 3:06.40 3:47.41 -
19 Daisha Henderson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 4:00.70 2:47.36 3:34.37 3:45.65 3:08.04 3:11.80 -
20 Grace Matonis FR-1 St. Andrews 3:50.48 3:38.95 2:41.33 4:00.08 3:12.06 3:17.83 -
21 Maria Moses FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:36.80 4:03.90 4:07.77 3:05.83 3:13.57 2:46.47 -
22 Jade Romo FR-1 St. Andrews 4:01.85 2:44.62 3:29.33 4:24.20 3:23.23 3:31.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Segrave JR-3 Milligan 2:08.66 1:39.07 10
2 Sarah White SR-4 Bryan 2:19.06 2:39.92 8
3 Lauren Glencross FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:22.35 2:53.67 6
4 Carly Owen JR-3 Milligan 2:24.58 1:48.44 5
5 Hannah Schroeder SO-2 Bryan 2:28.05 1:45.12 4
6 Veronica Hayes FR-1 Bryan 2:30.18 2:07.66 3
7 Karlie Yinger SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:30.65 2:36.68 2
8 Jazzmine Gonzalez JR-3 Reinhardt 2:32.16 3:17.81 1
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kristina Durbin FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:19.83 2:10.62 2:33.66 2:13.69 2:35.20 3:12.08 -
10 Olivia Babeu FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 3:01.25 2:40.94 2:36.25 2:44.07 3:05.94 2:31.57 -
11 Alexis Reviere FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:08.77 2:32.97 2:42.73 3:05.52 3:29.93 2:18.32 -
12 Miyonta Mavins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:21.48 2:14.90 2:44.51 2:57.67 2:24.77 2:16.55 -
15 Helen Taylor SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:08.45 3:13.64 2:52.89 2:33.88 2:18.32 3:06.73 -
16 Kaitlyn Maddox FR-1 St. Andrews 2:27.09 2:21.71 2:59.37 3:26.28 2:50.41 3:02.96 -
17 Ivana Vera JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 3:21.00 2:09.22 2:59.46 3:19.20 2:45.11 2:34.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Auburn McCrary FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:46.48 -
18 Kaitlin Cook JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 3:06.40 -
19 Daisha Henderson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 3:08.04 -
20 Grace Matonis FR-1 St. Andrews 3:12.06 -
21 Maria Moses FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:13.57 -
22 Jade Romo FR-1 St. Andrews 3:23.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kaitlyn Hummel SO-2 Bob Jones 2:26.69 2:32.50 2:10.71 2:26.69 2:48.47 3:02.99 2:25.23 -
0 Deborah Spannagel SR-4 Bob Jones 2:11.39 2:16.44 2:24.86 2:45.08 2:33.28 2:41.71 2:48.44 -
0 Molly Campbell SO-2 Bob Jones 2:16.34 3:08.36 3:22.71 3:08.36 3:28.10 2:48.63 2:59.39 -
13 Stephanie Coffey FR-1 Milligan 2:38.41 3:08.12 2:54.91 3:14.72 2:51.61 3:19.67 2:45.01 -