April 1, 2016
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Castaneda   UNAT-Incarnate Word 4:01.74 4:27.33 4:44.39 4:27.33 5:18.52 4:41.55
2 Elena Oslund JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:27.73 4:18.90 4:54.20 4:48.32 6:13.64 4:24.78
3 Stephanie Diaz SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:21.31 5:48.41 5:00.35 6:18.45 6:00.42 4:54.35
4 Destiny Garza JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:52.03 6:25.13 5:00.88 4:24.78 4:06.73 5:18.94
5 Josie Guzman FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 3:49.53 5:47.32 5:02.01 3:52.55 5:14.09 3:31.41
6 Danielle Martinez   UNAT-Incarnate Word 5:30.26 5:48.44 5:02.99 4:26.64 5:36.32 5:48.44
7 Molly McCullough FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:38.70 4:33.38 5:03.75 5:06.79 6:22.73 5:55.39
8 Allison Hill FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:31.42 4:40.57 5:04.96 4:34.47 3:57.87 5:23.26
9 Emma MacEachern SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:17.77 4:50.00 5:08.51 6:13.30 4:19.15 6:41.07
10 Sarah Taylor FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 4:22.79 3:39.51 5:09.16 4:28.97 5:15.35 5:02.98
11 Melissa Whitman SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:59.96 5:50.65 5:10.31 6:43.41 6:30.99 6:43.41
12 Damallie Ortiz FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:12.85 4:57.21 5:12.85 3:42.13 4:19.67 6:09.17
13 Haley McFadden SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 6:18.32 3:50.14 5:15.26 3:53.30 6:49.84 5:40.48
14 Samantha Simank FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:03.20 4:25.31 5:15.84 5:37.95 4:56.89 3:56.88
15 Rachel Frei FR-1 St. Edward's 4:51.91 5:36.33 5:17.29 4:39.22 6:39.79 4:55.08
16 Karina Velez FR-1 Incarnate Word 6:41.45 4:53.13 5:18.61 6:03.22 5:37.73 5:44.10
17 Emily Villines FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 6:36.06 6:23.08 5:24.64 5:57.11 6:03.60 4:35.95
18 Rosie Avalos FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:02.55 6:10.87 5:25.32 4:49.54 6:27.13 6:49.91
19 Anika Jensen FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 6:27.52 5:22.39 5:25.64 7:00.08 4:36.80 5:06.11
20 Hope Ryan FR-1 St. Edward's 3:58.16 6:50.16 5:30.77 4:54.39 7:00.08 6:13.77
21 Pamela Cisneros JR-3 St. Edward's 4:57.97 5:01.28 5:31.07 3:51.75 4:14.93 5:17.83
22 Shawntel Goff FR-1 St. Edward's 6:24.07 5:50.96 5:31.09 5:01.30 5:37.72 7:03.80
23 Jocelyn Trask JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:16.89 5:40.24 5:33.56 4:13.51 4:00.17 4:43.53
24 Regan Lain FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:20.57 3:53.85 5:34.06 5:00.66 5:20.70 4:40.61
25 Nour Hussein FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:49.88 6:04.04 5:37.07 6:17.52 5:40.44 4:02.69
26 Rachel Hanes SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7:16.79 3:57.02 5:38.59 6:09.07 4:37.65 7:20.17
27 Taylor Quiros SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:29.57 5:35.37 5:38.75 7:16.99 5:11.65 7:10.22
28 Emma Birbeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:14.41 7:13.19 5:49.34 4:42.97 7:34.15 5:35.37
29 Bianca Renteria JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 6:38.89 7:17.38 5:49.90 4:15.43 5:25.41 5:49.90
30 Trinh Ha FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:53.30 4:34.79 5:56.86 7:33.22 4:16.94 6:43.26
31 Sarah Parker FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 6:52.04 4:25.14 5:58.29 7:42.20 5:11.72 6:44.87
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Castaneda   UNAT-Incarnate Word 4:44.39
2 Elena Oslund JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 4:54.20
3 Stephanie Diaz SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:00.35
4 Destiny Garza JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:00.88
5 Josie Guzman FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:02.01
6 Danielle Martinez   UNAT-Incarnate Word 5:02.99
7 Molly McCullough FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:03.75
8 Allison Hill FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:04.96
9 Emma MacEachern SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:08.51
10 Sarah Taylor FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:09.16
11 Melissa Whitman SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:10.31
12 Damallie Ortiz FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:12.85
13 Haley McFadden SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.26
14 Samantha Simank FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:15.84
16 Karina Velez FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:18.61
17 Emily Villines FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:24.64
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Rachel Frei FR-1 St. Edward's 5:17.29 4:32.87
18 Rosie Avalos FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 5:25.32 4:49.54
19 Anika Jensen FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:25.64 6:27.52
20 Hope Ryan FR-1 St. Edward's 5:30.77 4:34.54
21 Pamela Cisneros JR-3 St. Edward's 5:31.07 6:40.60
22 Shawntel Goff FR-1 St. Edward's 5:31.09 5:57.58
23 Jocelyn Trask JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:33.56 6:10.26
24 Regan Lain FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:34.06 5:54.11
25 Nour Hussein FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:37.07 6:47.86
26 Rachel Hanes SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:38.59 4:07.17
27 Taylor Quiros SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:38.75 5:15.04
28 Emma Birbeck FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:49.34 4:49.96
29 Bianca Renteria JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 5:49.90 4:08.43
30 Trinh Ha FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 5:56.86 6:14.71
31 Sarah Parker FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:58.29 5:36.80