March 25-26, 2016
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christy Cazzola   Atlanta Track Club 2:14.70 1:41.66 2:38.84 2:07.07
2 Brianna Blanton SR-4 Clemson 2:45.39 2:40.27 2:35.14 2:08.21
3 Brigitte Mania   Atlanta Track Club 2:24.90 2:13.36 1:29.76 2:08.23
4 Devon Artis SO-2 Georgia 2:12.43 1:55.72 1:42.86 2:08.57
5 Samantha Kiblinger SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:26.87 2:26.87 1:36.18 2:09.97
6 Kaley Ciluffo FR-1 Clemson 2:24.25 2:47.85 2:41.29 2:11.13
7 Natalie Bordes JR-3 Georgia 1:53.12 1:54.44 1:53.12 2:11.53
8 Megan Hunter   Atlanta Track Club 2:33.17 2:25.25 1:37.71 2:12.04
9 Taylor Wickey SR-4 Kent State 1:49.70 2:18.77 2:29.34 2:12.16
10 Imani McGowan FR-1 Clemson 2:50.54 1:52.37 1:37.83 2:12.20
11 Emily Stevens JR-3 Auburn 2:08.75 2:48.57 2:45.92 2:12.73
12 Haley Anderson SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:36.21 1:41.47 1:41.47 2:13.51
13 Olivia Gaus JR-3 Kent State 2:33.81 2:21.77 2:52.53 2:13.74
14 Allison Mueller FR-1 South Carolina 1:50.29 2:31.98 2:11.80 2:14.49
15 Alyssa Lashway SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:40.67 1:56.11 2:15.01 2:15.01
16 Amy Ruiz FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:41.18 2:22.22 2:31.70 2:15.44
17 Dana Maydew SO-2 Clemson 2:13.10 2:02.23 1:48.65 2:15.81
18 Katie Fortner SO-2 Clemson 2:32.76 1:36.84 2:31.40 2:16.39
19 Harrison Davis FR-1 Kent State 2:13.82 2:02.90 2:27.48 2:16.55
20 Nicki Smith SO-2 East Tenn. St. 2:18.26 2:36.06 1:41.30 2:16.89
21 Kate Northrop JR-3 Georgia 2:51.42 2:03.42 2:23.99 2:17.13
22 Kelsie Rubino SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:35.57 2:08.04 2:24.56 2:17.67
23 Kristen Bergmeyer JR-3 Kent State 2:44.00 1:53.01 2:08.17 2:17.81
24 Caroline Reed FR-1 Auburn 2:43.26 2:39.11 1:36.85 2:18.35
25 Ashley Miller SR-4 South Carolina 2:41.93 2:55.77 1:43.80 2:18.40
26 Sarah Pack FR-1 Kent State 2:18.52 2:07.44 1:36.97 2:18.52
27 Brianna Archer SO-2 Georgia State 2:54.77 2:47.78 2:57.56 2:19.81
28 Brianna Feerst SR-4 Clemson 2:30.21 2:10.56 2:18.98 2:20.38
29 Carolyn Hinch JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:03.72 1:53.06 2:41.11 2:21.32
30 Malin Trollsas JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:28.70 2:58.73 2:43.00 2:22.98
31 Sarah Heisner JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:48.99 2:04.76 2:13.37 2:23.40
32 Morgan Ainslie SO-2 Georgia 2:39.22 1:41.85 2:44.96 2:23.44
33 Lana Reeves FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:12.73 2:37.26 3:04.67 2:24.27
34 Madison Huffman SO-2 Clemson 1:43.08 2:13.57 2:33.89 2:25.18
35 Kingsley Green FR-1 Georgia 2:46.63 3:05.63 2:37.86 2:26.16
36 Lauren Hovis SO-2 Georgia 2:38.18 2:42.57 2:08.89 2:26.46
37 Scarlett Beamon SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:48.41 3:10.08 2:35.93 2:28.50
38 Evie Tate SO-2 Clemson 2:59.38 1:59.59 3:05.36 2:29.48
39 Elizabeth Dawson   unattached 2:45.31 1:46.70 2:37.80 2:30.28
40 Lauren Etheridge JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:09.94 2:03.61 2:47.33 2:30.74
41 Kelley Coleman FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:10.17 3:12.23 3:16.77 2:31.36
42 Emily Headley FR-1 Clemson 3:23.24 3:10.64 3:21.67 2:37.55
43 Kelley Petroski FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:36.39 3:15.48 2:21.73 2:42.90
  Natoya Goule   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christy Cazzola   Atlanta Track Club 2:24.86 2:07.07 1:40.39 1:58.18
2 Brianna Blanton SR-4 Clemson 1:43.85 2:08.21 2:40.27 1:54.11
3 Brigitte Mania   Atlanta Track Club 2:46.70 2:08.23 2:08.23 1:42.59
4 Devon Artis SO-2 Georgia 1:44.15 2:08.57 1:45.43 1:41.57
5 Samantha Kiblinger SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:13.87 2:09.97 1:47.88 2:43.77
6 Kaley Ciluffo FR-1 Clemson 2:42.61 2:11.13 2:15.07 2:12.45
7 Natalie Bordes JR-3 Georgia 1:59.70 2:11.53 1:42.60 2:33.89
8 Megan Hunter   Atlanta Track Club 2:42.41 2:12.04 1:48.28 2:02.80
9 Taylor Wickey SR-4 Kent State 1:51.02 2:12.16 2:39.92 2:41.24
10 Imani McGowan FR-1 Clemson 2:10.88 2:12.20 2:22.78 2:34.68
12 Haley Anderson SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:38.80 2:13.51 2:06.84 1:40.14
  Natoya Goule   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emily Stevens JR-3 Auburn 2:44.59 2:39.28 1:56.81 2:12.73 1:36.90 1:42.21 2:23.35
13 Olivia Gaus JR-3 Kent State 2:45.84 1:41.65 2:08.39 2:13.74 2:11.07 1:41.65 1:57.70
14 Allison Mueller FR-1 South Carolina 2:40.05 2:49.46 1:34.15 2:14.49 2:18.53 1:52.98 2:30.63
15 Alyssa Lashway SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:53.41 2:16.36 2:23.11 2:15.01 1:53.41 1:53.41 2:08.26
16 Amy Ruiz FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:59.19 2:04.61 2:33.05 2:15.44 2:14.09 2:31.70 2:24.92
17 Dana Maydew SO-2 Clemson 2:09.02 1:37.79 1:54.08 2:15.81 2:53.84 2:34.83 2:21.25
18 Katie Fortner SO-2 Clemson 2:17.76 2:35.49 1:53.21 2:16.39 2:49.13 1:58.66 2:39.58
20 Nicki Smith SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:44.04 1:42.67 1:49.52 2:16.89 2:34.69 1:54.99 2:23.74
21 Kate Northrop JR-3 Georgia 2:45.93 2:15.76 1:57.94 2:17.13 1:44.22 2:25.36 2:51.42
22 Kelsie Rubino SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:34.19 2:45.21 2:12.17 2:17.67 2:54.84 2:35.57 2:35.57
24 Caroline Reed FR-1 Auburn 2:32.19 2:39.11 2:46.02 2:18.35 2:33.57 2:12.82 1:47.92
28 Brianna Feerst SR-4 Clemson 2:16.17 1:43.89 1:39.67 2:20.38 1:45.29 1:46.69 2:40.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Harrison Davis FR-1 Kent State 2:16.55
23 Kristen Bergmeyer JR-3 Kent State 2:17.81
25 Ashley Miller SR-4 South Carolina 2:18.40
26 Sarah Pack FR-1 Kent State 2:18.52
29 Carolyn Hinch JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:21.32
30 Malin Trollsas JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:22.98
31 Sarah Heisner JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:23.40
34 Madison Huffman SO-2 Clemson 2:25.18
39 Elizabeth Dawson   unattached 2:30.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Brianna Archer SO-2 Georgia State 1:58.84 2:40.79 2:19.81 2:18.42 2:00.24 1:47.66 1:40.67
32 Morgan Ainslie SO-2 Georgia 2:33.48 2:07.67 2:23.44 2:56.44 2:04.80 2:36.35 2:32.05
33 Lana Reeves FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:45.91 2:05.52 2:24.27 2:41.59 2:11.29 1:56.86 1:58.31
35 Kingsley Green FR-1 Georgia 2:34.93 2:52.47 2:26.16 2:13.01 2:17.39 3:04.17 2:24.70
36 Lauren Hovis SO-2 Georgia 1:42.53 3:01.61 2:26.46 2:04.50 2:57.22 2:55.76 1:54.24
37 Scarlett Beamon SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:54.35 1:54.35 2:28.50 1:58.80 2:58.20 2:44.84 2:25.53
38 Evie Tate SO-2 Clemson 2:08.56 2:44.43 2:29.48 3:00.87 2:01.08 2:33.97 2:53.40
40 Lauren Etheridge JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:20.19 2:03.61 2:30.74 2:38.28 1:57.58 1:54.57 3:12.95
41 Kelley Coleman FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:07.15 3:01.64 2:31.36 2:14.71 1:55.04 2:46.50 3:09.20
42 Emily Headley FR-1 Clemson 3:15.37 3:12.22 2:37.55 2:58.04 3:13.79 2:02.89 3:24.82
43 Kelley Petroski FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:00.82 2:29.87 2:42.90 2:29.87 2:38.02 3:28.52 2:57.57