April 13, 2016
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Giancarlo Martines SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:24.71 4:02.85
2 John Ciccone JR-3 Keystone 3:50.99 4:08.37
3 Dominic Brass JR-3 DeSales 4:52.52 4:14.36
4 Kyle McCann FR-1 DeSales 4:07.86 4:20.90
5 Clayton Bender SO-2 Eastern 3:02.74 4:21.05
6 Nick Jara SO-2 DeSales 4:42.96 4:22.00
7 Matthew Benedict   Cairn 4:52.61 4:28.45
8 John Garges SO-2 Eastern 5:21.89 4:30.49
9 Luke Schlegel JR-3 Ursinus 3:15.14 4:31.02
10 Stephen Basile   Cairn 5:48.47 4:32.24
11 Barrett Doering SR-4 Arcadia 3:46.70 4:33.13
12 Brian Fridman SO-2 Arcadia 4:17.09 4:33.50
13 Thomas Bialek JR-3 Alvernia 3:25.56 4:34.08
14 Sean Dusza SR-4 DeSales 4:31.59 4:34.33
15 Brendan Fox FR-1 DeSales 3:59.45 4:35.22
16 Chris Shaddock FR-1 DeSales 4:24.79 4:35.82
17 Jonah West FR-1 Marywood 3:31.31 4:38.04
18 Robert Johnson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:21.39 4:38.07
19 Noah Lapsley SO-2 Eastern 4:53.13 4:39.17
20 Benjamin Strausser FR-1 Alvernia 5:49.62 4:39.69
21 Matt Cummings JR-3 DeSales 4:12.14 4:40.15
22 Justin DeLuzio JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:58.53 4:40.62
23 Nathan Hawk FR-1 Neumann 4:56.23 4:53.29
24 Zachary Sibson FR-1 Ursinus 4:45.82 4:57.73
25 Zack Hackett SR-4 Eastern 4:04.27 4:57.88
26 Adrian Calderon FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:30.04 5:00.03
27 Raoul Dhulekar FR-1 Arcadia 4:13.64 5:05.59
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Giancarlo Martines SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:02.85
2 John Ciccone JR-3 Keystone 4:08.37
3 Dominic Brass JR-3 DeSales 4:14.36
4 Kyle McCann FR-1 DeSales 4:20.90
5 Clayton Bender SO-2 Eastern 4:21.05
6 Nick Jara SO-2 DeSales 4:22.00
8 John Garges SO-2 Eastern 4:30.49
9 Luke Schlegel JR-3 Ursinus 4:31.02
15 Brendan Fox FR-1 DeSales 4:35.22
16 Chris Shaddock FR-1 DeSales 4:35.82
19 Noah Lapsley SO-2 Eastern 4:39.17
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matthew Benedict   Cairn 4:28.45 4:28.45 3:18.66 3:07.92 3:26.71 5:30.20
10 Stephen Basile   Cairn 5:48.47 4:32.24 3:54.13 3:26.91 3:26.91 4:15.91
11 Barrett Doering SR-4 Arcadia 3:11.19 4:33.13 3:33.05 4:16.75 3:24.85 5:46.88
12 Brian Fridman SO-2 Arcadia 4:28.03 4:33.50 5:41.88 3:57.95 5:30.94 5:14.53
13 Thomas Bialek JR-3 Alvernia 4:20.38 4:34.08 3:14.60 4:45.05 3:20.08 4:23.12
14 Sean Dusza SR-4 DeSales 3:31.24 4:34.33 5:45.66 4:34.33 4:37.08 3:14.78
17 Jonah West FR-1 Marywood 3:34.09 4:38.04 5:11.41 5:14.19 4:04.68 4:13.02
18 Robert Johnson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 3:39.68 4:38.07 5:39.25 4:26.95 3:36.90 4:35.29
20 Benjamin Strausser FR-1 Alvernia 4:03.33 4:39.69 5:49.62 5:16.05 3:57.74 4:34.10
21 Matt Cummings JR-3 DeSales 5:22.18 4:40.15 3:52.53 4:14.94 3:44.12 3:21.71
22 Justin DeLuzio JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:59.20 4:40.62 4:06.95 3:16.44 5:17.10 5:08.69
23 Nathan Hawk FR-1 Neumann 6:21.28 4:53.29 4:35.70 5:43.15 4:41.56 6:12.48
24 Zachary Sibson FR-1 Ursinus 4:27.96 4:57.73 4:33.92 5:33.46 3:52.23 3:52.23
25 Zack Hackett SR-4 Eastern 5:36.61 4:57.88 5:36.61 5:09.80 3:43.41 3:31.50
26 Adrian Calderon FR-1 Chestnut Hill 3:30.02 5:00.03 6:00.04 3:45.03 3:45.03 6:03.04
27 Raoul Dhulekar FR-1 Arcadia 6:21.99 5:05.59 4:59.48 6:12.82 6:09.77 6:21.99