March 16, 2016
|
Miramar Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kristen Borriello JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.17 5
2 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.12 3
3 Patricia Nersten JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.89 2
4 Cecelia Pfleging SR-4 UNAT-St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.09 1
5 Victoria Pecci SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:30.17 -
6 Monica Sapp SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:34.60 -
7 Kara Santa Teresa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.14 -
8 Kelley Johnson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:38.13 -
9 Rebecca Fortoul SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.06 -
10 Jumana Khatib JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.61 -
11 Krystine Sora SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:42.61 -
12 Kaitlin O'Grady JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.00 -
13 Katari Salvesen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.83 -
14 Hayley Doss FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:45.23 -
15 Amber Lubaszka FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:55.36 -
16 Meagan Jaskot JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:56.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Borriello JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:40.22 2:54.67 2:23.17 2:28.90 1:53.11 5
3 Patricia Nersten JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:13.36 1:50.92 2:29.89 1:50.92 2:55.38 2
7 Kara Santa Teresa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:37.71 3:21.42 2:36.14 3:04.25 1:49.30 -
9 Rebecca Fortoul SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:13.28 2:18.52 2:41.06 2:33.01 3:18.11 -
10 Jumana Khatib JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.60 3:17.17 2:41.61 2:59.39 1:53.13 -
11 Krystine Sora SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:52.37 3:02.13 2:42.61 3:18.39 2:49.12 -
13 Katari Salvesen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.78 3:12.86 2:44.83 3:22.74 2:53.08 -
15 Amber Lubaszka FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.57 3:21.67 2:55.36 3:23.42 3:39.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Meaghan Ventarola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.57 2:22.20 3:00.71 3:03.67 2:48.86 2:28.12 2:23.68 3
4 Cecelia Pfleging SR-4 UNAT-St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.59 2:30.09 2:42.10 2:01.58 2:36.10 2:30.09 2:24.09 1
5 Victoria Pecci SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:25.67 2:13.66 1:45.12 1:57.14 2:58.71 2:30.17 2:40.69 -
6 Monica Sapp SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:08.62 2:54.70 2:56.25 3:03.98 1:48.22 2:34.60 2:57.79 -
8 Kelley Johnson FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:30.23 2:03.35 1:52.28 2:25.48 3:16.09 2:38.13 3:25.57 -
12 Kaitlin O'Grady JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.07 2:12.03 2:21.81 2:16.92 2:10.40 2:43.00 2:31.59 -
14 Hayley Doss FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:25.41 2:43.58 1:58.97 2:53.50 3:29.85 2:45.23 2:58.45 -
16 Meagan Jaskot JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.24 3:35.74 3:12.75 3:05.68 2:53.30 2:56.83 3:12.75 -