March 26, 2016
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashley Montgomery JR-3 Penn 4:24.71 10
2 Nicole Hutchinson FR-1 Villanova 4:25.43 8
3 Cleo Whiting JR-3 Penn 4:28.60 6
4 Clarissa Whiting JR-3 Penn 4:29.56 4
5 Sammy Bockoven FR-1 Villanova 4:29.73 2
6 Bella Burda FR-1 Villanova 4:32.64 1
7 Elyssa Gensib SR-4 Penn 4:33.00 -
8 Kylene Cochrane SO-2 Penn 4:33.12 -
9 Nicole Armstrong SO-2 Villanova 4:33.58 -
10 Abby Halbrook FR-1 Army West Point 4:33.88 -
11 Cassie Mundekis FR-1 Army West Point 4:35.00 -
12 Rebecca Del Rossi SO-2 Villanova 4:36.24 -
13 Abby Hong SO-2 Penn 4:37.31 -
14 Erin Jaskot SO-2 Villanova 4:38.03 -
15 Katie Fisher SO-2 Villanova 4:40.56 -
16 Gina Alm SO-2 Penn 4:41.56 -
17 Karli Visconto FR-1 Penn 4:41.56 -
18 Alex Russo SO-2 Villanova 4:41.73 -
19 Payton Padgett FR-1 Army West Point 4:42.17 -
20 Ann Campbell FR-1 Villanova 4:42.26 -
21 Marin Warner FR-1 Penn 4:42.39 -
22 Alexandra Huntsman SO-2 Penn 4:44.65 -
23 Megan McGarrity JR-3 Rider 4:45.16 -
24 Cynthia Gray SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:51.22 -
25 Alex Santora SO-2 Rider 4:53.18 -
26 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 4:54.01 -
27 Lindsay Gabow SR-4 Army West Point 4:56.39 -
28 Stephanie McDermott SO-2 Army West Point 4:57.35 -
29 Molly Barker JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:57.64 -
30 Lexie Taylor SO-2 Rider 4:59.21 -
31 Meghan Hutch JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:02.24 -
32 Lindsay Arcuri JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.71 -
33 Katie Chinery FR-1 Rider 5:10.50 -
34 Maria Schwab SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:10.87 -
35 Caroline Conte SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:17.38 -
36 Cristina Martello SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:19.58 -
37 Zoe Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:20.90 -
38 Kaitlyn Goodlow FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:23.05 -
39 Briann Downes SO-2 Rider 5:30.63 -
40 Antonia Palazzolo FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:33.73 -
41 Leah O'Neill SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:40.13 -
42 Ariana Gagliardi JR-3 Rider 5:40.26 -
43 Gabriella Vassalotti FR-1 Rider 5:45.59 -
44 Sarah Nacci JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:48.35 -
45 Olivia Tracy FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:56.62 -
  Rachel Stremme FR-1 Penn DNF -
  Amy Darlington SR-4 Penn DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Montgomery JR-3 Penn 4:19.42 4:24.71 10
2 Nicole Hutchinson FR-1 Villanova 4:57.29 4:25.43 8
3 Cleo Whiting JR-3 Penn 4:44.72 4:28.60 6
4 Clarissa Whiting JR-3 Penn 5:12.69 4:29.56 4
5 Sammy Bockoven FR-1 Villanova 3:16.91 4:29.73 2
7 Elyssa Gensib SR-4 Penn 5:38.52 4:33.00 -
8 Kylene Cochrane SO-2 Penn 3:27.58 4:33.12 -
9 Nicole Armstrong SO-2 Villanova 3:49.81 4:33.58 -
10 Abby Halbrook FR-1 Army West Point 3:47.32 4:33.88 -
11 Cassie Mundekis FR-1 Army West Point 4:02.00 4:35.00 -
13 Abby Hong SO-2 Penn 4:42.86 4:37.31 -
14 Erin Jaskot SO-2 Villanova 5:14.18 4:38.03 -
21 Marin Warner FR-1 Penn 4:45.22 4:42.39 -
  Amy Darlington SR-4 Penn DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Bella Burda FR-1 Villanova 4:32.64 5:08.09 1
12 Rebecca Del Rossi SO-2 Villanova 4:36.24 5:45.30 -
15 Katie Fisher SO-2 Villanova 4:40.56 3:50.06 -
16 Gina Alm SO-2 Penn 4:41.56 3:50.88 -
17 Karli Visconto FR-1 Penn 4:41.56 3:25.54 -
18 Alex Russo SO-2 Villanova 4:41.73 5:49.35 -
19 Payton Padgett FR-1 Army West Point 4:42.17 5:38.61 -
20 Ann Campbell FR-1 Villanova 4:42.26 4:50.73 -
22 Alexandra Huntsman SO-2 Penn 4:44.65 4:53.19 -
23 Megan McGarrity JR-3 Rider 4:45.16 4:39.46 -
24 Cynthia Gray SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:51.22 6:01.12 -
25 Alex Santora SO-2 Rider 4:53.18 5:25.43 -
26 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 4:54.01 6:13.40 -
29 Molly Barker JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:57.64 4:45.74 -
30 Lexie Taylor SO-2 Rider 4:59.21 4:32.29 -
  Rachel Stremme FR-1 Penn DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Lindsay Gabow SR-4 Army West Point 4:56.39 -
28 Stephanie McDermott SO-2 Army West Point 4:57.35 -
31 Meghan Hutch JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:02.24 -
32 Lindsay Arcuri JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.71 -
33 Katie Chinery FR-1 Rider 5:10.50 -
34 Maria Schwab SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:10.87 -
35 Caroline Conte SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:17.38 -
36 Cristina Martello SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:19.58 -
37 Zoe Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:20.90 -
38 Kaitlyn Goodlow FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:23.05 -
39 Briann Downes SO-2 Rider 5:30.63 -
40 Antonia Palazzolo FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:33.73 -
41 Leah O'Neill SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:40.13 -
42 Ariana Gagliardi JR-3 Rider 5:40.26 -
43 Gabriella Vassalotti FR-1 Rider 5:45.59 -
44 Sarah Nacci JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:48.35 -
45 Olivia Tracy FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:56.62 -