April 29-30, 2016
|
Boise State - Boise, ID

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Clay Lambourne SO-2 Utah State 1:30.07 2:07.42 1:49.84
2 Jordan Beutler SO-2 Utah State 2:13.31 2:13.31 1:50.17
3 Dillon Maggard SO-2 Utah State 1:30.08 1:22.30 1:51.21
4 Daniel Garz SO-2 Idaho State 2:19.65 1:37.20 1:51.72
5 Austin Basterrechea   IDtc 1:46.10 1:50.62 1:52.87
6 Jeff Lautenslager SO-2 Boise State 1:46.38 1:29.41 1:53.17
7 Christopher Black SO-2 Idaho 1:51.28 2:01.61 1:54.72
8 Brett McAdams SR-4 Utah State 1:41.20 2:21.45 1:55.00
9 Jaxon Hansen SO-2 Weber State 2:26.90 1:34.85 1:55.67
10 Nehemiah Barrett JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:40.72 2:05.04 1:55.77
11 Jesse Allen FR-1 Idaho State 1:40.78 2:03.95 1:55.84
12 Tom Richardson FR-1 Boise State 1:52.59 1:28.22 1:56.07
13 Johnny Perez FR-1 Utah State 1:40.02 1:24.90 1:56.30
14 Cris Schraegle SO-2 Utah State 2:05.96 1:34.47 1:56.63
15 Yusuke Uchikoshi SO-2 Boise State 2:03.82 1:27.61 1:56.81
16 Alex Navarro FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:37.74 2:03.64 1:57.75
17 Quinn Radbourne SO-2 College of Idaho 1:45.09 1:48.63 1:58.07
18 Lane Inwards FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:19.90 1:44.34 1:58.56
19 Kyle Degraaff SO-2 Idaho State 2:09.59 2:01.27 1:58.89
20 Tomislav Smith JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:08.56 1:43.56 1:59.03
21 Collin Tracy FR-1 College of Idaho 2:18.31 1:36.58 1:59.23
22 Jesse Styner SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:18.72 1:41.65 1:59.58
23 Jacob Meeker JR-3 Idaho State 2:10.73 1:45.54 1:59.93
24 Dylan Haas SO-2 College of Idaho 2:13.33 1:56.51 2:00.11
25 Dylan Walker JR-3 College of Idaho 1:42.94 1:53.84 2:01.10
26 David Waterman JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.68 2:13.85 2:01.68
27 Austin Fred FR-1 College of Idaho 1:42.35 1:30.17 2:01.84
28 Dylan Crevelt SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:27.49 2:03.94 2:03.94
29 Chandler Austin FR-1 Boise State 1:58.66 2:34.88 2:04.90
30 Paul Page FR-1 Idaho 2:31.05 2:12.17 2:05.87
31 Jack Howard FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:45.58 2:27.18 2:11.41
32 Andrew Duffy SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:50.49 2:07.53 2:14.24
33 Brady McKay FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:28.03 2:19.65 2:19.65
  Louis McAfee SO-2 Boise State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Clay Lambourne SO-2 Utah State 1:49.84 1:33.37
2 Jordan Beutler SO-2 Utah State 1:50.17 1:38.06
3 Dillon Maggard SO-2 Utah State 1:51.21 2:03.45
4 Daniel Garz SO-2 Idaho State 1:51.72 1:59.54
5 Austin Basterrechea   IDtc 1:52.87 1:25.79
6 Jeff Lautenslager SO-2 Boise State 1:53.17 2:05.62
8 Brett McAdams SR-4 Utah State 1:55.00 2:22.60
10 Nehemiah Barrett JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:55.77 1:36.09
12 Tom Richardson FR-1 Boise State 1:56.07 1:24.74
15 Yusuke Uchikoshi SO-2 Boise State 1:56.81 1:31.12
19 Kyle Degraaff SO-2 Idaho State 1:58.89 1:49.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Christopher Black SO-2 Idaho 2:03.90 1:54.72 2:25.70
9 Jaxon Hansen SO-2 Weber State 2:14.18 1:55.67 1:46.42
11 Jesse Allen FR-1 Idaho State 2:05.11 1:55.84 2:19.01
13 Johnny Perez FR-1 Utah State 1:24.90 1:56.30 2:20.73
14 Cris Schraegle SO-2 Utah State 2:18.79 1:56.63 2:03.63
16 Alex Navarro FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:37.74 1:57.75 1:33.03
17 Quinn Radbourne SO-2 College of Idaho 2:32.31 1:58.07 1:59.25
18 Lane Inwards FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:53.82 1:58.56 2:08.05
23 Jacob Meeker JR-3 Idaho State 2:35.91 1:59.93 1:44.34
25 Dylan Walker JR-3 College of Idaho 2:16.85 2:01.10 1:57.47
27 Austin Fred FR-1 College of Idaho 2:11.59 2:01.84 2:01.84
29 Chandler Austin FR-1 Boise State 2:08.65 2:04.90 2:21.14
  Louis McAfee SO-2 Boise State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Tomislav Smith JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:00.22 1:57.84 1:37.61 2:01.41 1:31.66 1:59.03 1:36.42
21 Collin Tracy FR-1 College of Idaho 2:00.43 1:52.08 1:56.85 2:00.43 2:09.96 1:59.23 2:19.50
22 Jesse Styner SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:45.23 1:58.39 1:52.41 1:50.02 1:28.49 1:59.58 1:53.61
24 Dylan Haas SO-2 College of Idaho 2:27.74 1:37.29 2:07.32 2:13.33 2:22.93 2:00.11 1:33.69
26 David Waterman JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:36.97 1:56.82 1:39.78 2:30.89 2:08.98 2:01.68 2:12.64
28 Dylan Crevelt SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:54.03 1:29.24 2:18.82 2:05.18 1:44.11 2:03.94 2:08.90
30 Paul Page FR-1 Idaho 2:32.31 2:43.64 2:33.57 2:22.24 1:29.37 2:05.87 2:43.64
31 Jack Howard FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:49.07 2:02.22 1:31.99 1:55.64 1:53.02 2:11.41 2:35.07
32 Andrew Duffy SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:42.43 2:02.16 2:22.30 2:04.85 2:34.38 2:14.24 1:55.45
33 Brady McKay FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:57.36 2:48.98 2:40.60 2:39.21 2:02.90 2:19.65 2:40.60