April 15-16, 2016
|
Brown Stadium - Providence, RI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarina Rocha SO-2 Providence 19:59.49 15:18.97 11:46.15 16:07.33
2 Katie Lembo SO-2 Providence 18:56.69 15:13.24 18:08.12 16:11.53
3 Katie DiCamillo   Unattached 11:24.24 11:53.56 20:12.08 16:17.48
4 Sarah Collins JR-3 Providence 19:13.68 13:31.49 20:12.34 16:17.69
5 Megan Ratcliffe SO-2 Brown 12:31.81 12:21.65 19:18.19 16:55.95
6 Brianna Boden SR-4 New Hampshire 16:47.75 19:00.09 15:16.14 16:57.93
7 Quinn Bornstein SO-2 Brown 20:40.93 12:28.66 19:18.89 17:05.56
8 Victoria O'Neil SR-4 Brown 19:21.42 14:33.63 21:04.20 17:07.80
9 Samantha Blais SR-4 New Hampshire 13:31.42 22:01.16 13:21.02 17:20.28
10 Riley Gilmore SO-2 New Hampshire 18:35.12 21:01.02 20:29.75 17:22.16
11 Megan Ritchie SR-4 Boston College 13:35.23 15:31.69 13:14.05 17:38.73
12 Ashbrook Gwinn FR-1 Boston College 16:47.97 21:23.84 22:59.33 17:41.02
13 Clarissa Modde SO-2 Boston College 13:55.49 18:44.70 13:01.94 17:51.14
14 Eliza Lukens-Day JR-3 Brown 22:20.18 13:24.11 16:37.09 17:52.14
15 Madeline Adams SO-2 Boston College 19:03.28 20:30.38 15:58.17 18:08.83
16 Kate Svensen SO-2 Sacred Heart 14:48.24 16:15.97 21:55.91 18:16.59
17 Lindsey Lucas SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:07.89 13:17.09 14:36.80 18:58.69
18 Tia Patterson FR-1 Boston College 14:50.72 19:39.92 17:32.67 19:16.78
19 Lindsay Arcuri JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:33.01 24:24.47 23:01.80 19:41.02
  Carleen Jeffers FR-1 Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kathleen Woods SR-4 Fairfield DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kaitlyn Goodman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Laura Nagel   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Catarina Rocha SO-2 Providence 18:13.09 14:11.25 16:07.33
2 Katie Lembo SO-2 Providence 17:29.26 16:40.68 16:11.53
3 Katie DiCamillo   Unattached 20:31.63 15:38.38 16:17.48
4 Sarah Collins JR-3 Providence 17:35.91 13:41.26 16:17.69
5 Megan Ratcliffe SO-2 Brown 15:24.52 14:23.56 16:55.95
6 Brianna Boden SR-4 New Hampshire 13:54.71 18:29.55 16:57.93
7 Quinn Bornstein SO-2 Brown 12:18.41 18:48.12 17:05.56
8 Victoria O'Neil SR-4 Brown 17:18.08 22:16.14 17:07.80
  Carleen Jeffers FR-1 Brown DNF DNF DNF
  Kaitlyn Goodman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Laura Nagel   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Samantha Blais SR-4 New Hampshire 17:20.28 19:14.71 19:45.92 18:01.90
10 Riley Gilmore SO-2 New Hampshire 17:22.16 13:01.62 19:48.07 19:27.22
11 Megan Ritchie SR-4 Boston College 17:38.73 12:21.12 20:59.89 18:52.85
12 Ashbrook Gwinn FR-1 Boston College 17:41.02 22:48.72 15:01.87 19:27.13
13 Clarissa Modde SO-2 Boston College 17:51.14 13:55.49 18:12.57 21:03.95
14 Eliza Lukens-Day JR-3 Brown 17:52.14 16:04.93 22:09.46 16:04.93
15 Madeline Adams SO-2 Boston College 18:08.83 15:03.73 14:41.96 15:36.40
16 Kate Svensen SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:16.59 20:39.15 21:01.08 20:50.12
17 Lindsey Lucas SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:58.69 19:10.08 15:10.96 17:27.60
18 Tia Patterson FR-1 Boston College 19:16.78 21:00.89 13:29.75 22:45.00
19 Lindsay Arcuri JR-3 Sacred Heart 19:41.02 15:56.63 25:23.52 17:31.11
  Kathleen Woods SR-4 Fairfield DNF DNF DNF DNF