March 3- 5, 2016
|
Carleton College-Rec Center FH - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Olaf Abby Stets, Jena Moody, Suzie Hoops, Madison VanWylen 4:54.21 5:08.68 4:01.15 4:03.57 5:11.09 3:58.74 10
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Hannah Helstad, Kayla Janto, Summer Ellefson, Emily Gapinski 3:42.13 3:01.08 4:01.44 3:46.96 3:56.62 3:15.57 8
3 Carleton Reilly Simon, Kayla McKinsey, Emma Russ, Amelia Campbell 2:49.19 4:57.30 4:01.70 4:16.21 5:06.96 3:06.11 6
4 Hamline Kristy Dellwo, Carolyn Saulsberry, Izzy Shafer, Marisa Fiecke 4:57.33 4:52.46 4:03.71 3:34.47 2:53.04 3:05.22 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead Hannah Lundstrom, Anna Skow-Anderson, Shelby Gelinske, Mikayla Forness 4:59.06 3:54.80 4:07.15 4:29.40 3:49.85 2:55.48 4
6 Macalester Hannah Sonsalla, Erin Porter, Gabby Ivy, Hannah Pollard-Garber 5:13.91 3:10.32 4:07.17 5:08.97 3:22.68 4:39.31 3
7 Bethel (Minn.) AddieKay Johnson, Nicole Balzer, Abby Duevel, Erin Alpers 4:16.24 4:13.75 4:08.77 4:36.14 4:53.55 3:51.36 2
8 Gustavus Adolphus Kaitlin Bembenek, Abigail Schnabel, Mikaela Algren, Lydia Hayes 3:25.50 4:48.21 4:10.61 4:15.63 3:00.44 4:50.71 1
9 St. Benedict Olivia Dengel, Molly McGrane, Jenna Degen, Allison Kosobud 4:14.53 4:27.13 4:12.01 4:44.78 3:01.45 4:59.90 -
10 Augsburg Nikaylah Woody, Ashley Waalen, Brigette Jira, Mary Cornelius 5:27.87 3:00.46 4:14.16 4:39.58 3:53.83 4:21.79 -
11 St. Catherine Megan Thoemke, Rachel Hall, Stacey Wherley, Marie Morrier 3:30.44 5:25.92 4:16.63 4:52.56 3:53.54 3:22.74 -
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Concordia-Moorhead Lundstrom, Skow-Anderson, Gelinske, Forness 4:59.06 5:11.41 4:31.87 2:57.95 4:07.15 5:01.53 5:01.53 4
6 Macalester Sonsalla, Porter, Ivy, Pollard-Garber 3:54.82 3:35.04 3:42.46 4:56.61 4:07.17 5:08.97 4:51.66 3
8 Gustavus Adolphus Bembenek, Schnabel, Algren, Hayes 4:03.10 5:00.74 5:10.76 3:40.54 4:10.61 2:57.94 3:02.95 1
10 Augsburg Woody, Waalen, Jira, Cornelius 4:09.08 4:31.96 4:16.71 4:39.58 4:14.16 3:51.29 4:37.04 -
11 St. Catherine Thoemke, Hall, Wherley, Morrier 3:20.18 5:07.96 4:11.50 4:08.94 4:16.63 5:00.26 3:12.48 -
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Olaf Stets, Moody, Hoops, VanWylen 3:20.16 4:01.15 4:10.80 10
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) Helstad, Janto, Ellefson, Gapinski 5:13.88 4:01.44 3:32.47 8
3 Carleton Simon, McKinsey, Russ, Campbell 4:33.13 4:01.70 4:23.46 6
4 Hamline Dellwo, Saulsberry, Shafer, Fiecke 4:18.34 4:03.71 4:20.77 5
7 Bethel (Minn.) Johnson, Balzer, Duevel, Alpers 4:46.09 4:08.77 3:56.34 2
9 St. Benedict Dengel, McGrane, Degen, Kosobud 3:16.57 4:12.01 3:06.49 -