March 26, 2016
|
Wesleyan - Middletown, CT

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kait Wheeler SR-4 Keene State 13:16.88 12:46.23 7:21.35 9:42.34 10:12.98 8:10.39 10:31.37
2 Ashley Curran JR-3 Connecticut College 9:43.86 9:18.75 13:36.14 9:12.47 10:27.80 7:19.46 9:56.41
3 Caroline Sullivan FR-1 Trinity 8:44.21 8:50.60 10:58.45 10:13.70 10:39.27 13:38.27 12:40.74
4 Laura O'Hanlon JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 7:29.68 9:12.47 10:55.25 13:48.70 10:42.40 11:08.10 8:21.08
5 Briana Daley SO-2 Trinity 7:30.36 9:13.30 12:52.05 12:58.48 10:43.37 11:28.41 8:21.83
6 Elizabeth DeLeon SR-4 Mount Holyoke 9:13.37 8:28.33 12:45.71 7:49.72 10:43.45 12:32.84 12:07.10
7 Lauren Barrett FR-1 Trinity 11:26.70 10:14.76 12:12.48 9:02.82 10:54.00 9:42.06 11:20.16
8 Emily Winter SR-4 Connecticut College 10:16.52 13:52.96 8:11.91 11:41.78 10:55.87 11:22.11 13:59.52
9 Grace Sheeran SO-2 Connecticut College 12:58.05 11:05.96 12:51.46 13:37.61 10:59.36 11:38.93 8:21.12
10 Ariel Smith SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 14:12.87 9:10.67 11:18.27 13:52.73 11:11.55 10:37.98 13:46.01
11 Micaela Nee SO-2 Connecticut College 12:08.50 13:09.20 14:36.89 8:32.65 11:14.53 7:58.92 8:19.16
12 Nicole Adam SR-4 Connecticut College 12:04.69 11:17.28 11:10.51 14:26.92 11:17.28 9:28.92 10:16.33
13 Mia Barnes SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:40.80 14:24.09 12:08.01 12:42.03 11:20.38 13:36.46 11:40.80
14 Caitlyn Leary FR-1 Franklin Pierce 14:01.16 9:27.62 13:13.29 13:20.13 11:23.87 14:21.68 9:07.10
15 Eva Brydson FR-1 Connecticut College 8:07.13 12:48.42 10:44.93 8:20.85 11:26.09 13:50.17 12:41.56
16 Alexa Cassara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8:58.54 13:55.42 9:53.77 8:51.64 11:30.43 12:53.29 8:30.92
17 Katie DuBois SR-4 Connecticut College 10:50.24 13:50.09 13:57.01 10:22.57 11:31.74 11:38.66 12:06.33
18 Cholakova Veneta FR-1 Mount Holyoke 11:51.29 14:24.71 8:36.04 9:31.82 11:37.34 11:23.40 13:08.00
19 Katherine Holmberg FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:25.62 9:49.89 12:24.38 13:55.67 11:42.24 9:21.80 12:17.36
20 Caitlin Teare FR-1 Connecticut College 14:50.24 14:07.85 14:29.05 12:36.00 11:46.54 11:25.35 8:28.71
21 Julie Roberts SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12:00.97 12:15.11 8:14.79 11:04.42 11:46.83 12:43.38 13:54.06
22 Kaitlin McCauley JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 9:34.93 14:40.13 8:38.14 10:53.00 11:49.78 15:01.42 13:29.15
23 Natalie Davies SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15:09.07 10:24.99 9:35.27 9:13.97 11:50.21 12:32.83 9:49.48
24 Amelia Crawford FR-1 Connecticut College 11:52.12 14:28.79 11:23.64 13:03.34 11:52.12 12:34.85 11:23.64
25 Sarah Hart FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13:39.80 15:19.61 12:42.77 13:32.68 11:52.87 8:19.01 15:12.48
26 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 9:16.67 10:42.31 9:30.94 8:19.57 11:53.67 9:45.21 11:39.40
27 Kelly Stevens SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:05.69 9:32.64 8:21.06 10:29.90 11:55.79 8:42.53 9:32.64
28 Stephanie Van Riet FR-1 Connecticut College 9:32.72 14:40.56 13:07.49 13:36.13 11:55.90 9:18.41 9:25.57
29 Corrin Moss FR-1 Mount Holyoke 10:05.00 10:48.21 13:55.47 12:36.25 12:00.23 14:31.48 11:31.42
30 Jane Provost FR-1 Trinity 12:52.43 9:01.42 8:39.76 10:56.92 12:01.89 13:57.40 12:30.77
31 Claire Tepesch   Smith 15:07.27 14:16.06 11:27.77 14:30.69 12:11.67 10:51.19 12:40.94
32 Alana Olendorf FR-1 Keene State 11:06.97 15:48.57 16:03.40 12:21.07 12:21.07 10:44.73 12:35.90
33 Katerina Lucier FR-1 Worcester State 13:31.17 10:32.57 10:54.89 9:03.26 12:24.19 8:48.38 12:01.87
34 Erin Breslin SO-2 New Haven 8:58.89 14:40.44 10:45.15 13:09.36 12:39.00 9:06.48 10:45.15
35 Kayla Digiantommaso SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11:46.33 16:07.37 9:58.85 10:14.20 12:47.75 13:10.79 14:35.24
36 Sagan Leggett FR-1 Sage 13:09.82 11:12.52 14:12.38 11:12.52 13:02.00 10:49.06 13:25.46
37 Angela Brocco FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11:49.89 11:41.92 14:37.40 13:25.61 13:17.63 15:41.21 10:06.20
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kait Wheeler SR-4 Keene State 10:12.98
2 Ashley Curran JR-3 Connecticut College 10:27.80
3 Caroline Sullivan FR-1 Trinity 10:39.27
4 Laura O'Hanlon JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 10:42.40
5 Briana Daley SO-2 Trinity 10:43.37
6 Elizabeth DeLeon SR-4 Mount Holyoke 10:43.45
7 Lauren Barrett FR-1 Trinity 10:54.00
8 Emily Winter SR-4 Connecticut College 10:55.87
9 Grace Sheeran SO-2 Connecticut College 10:59.36
10 Ariel Smith SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11:11.55
11 Micaela Nee SO-2 Connecticut College 11:14.53
12 Nicole Adam SR-4 Connecticut College 11:17.28
13 Mia Barnes SO-2 Mount Holyoke 11:20.38
15 Eva Brydson FR-1 Connecticut College 11:26.09
20 Caitlin Teare FR-1 Connecticut College 11:46.54
22 Kaitlin McCauley JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 11:49.78
23 Natalie Davies SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:50.21
25 Sarah Hart FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11:52.87
29 Corrin Moss FR-1 Mount Holyoke 12:00.23
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Caitlyn Leary FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:13.94 8:26.07 12:04.91 9:07.10 8:05.55 11:23.87 12:32.26
16 Alexa Cassara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:14.49 10:07.58 12:18.76 9:26.16 14:36.85 11:30.43 12:04.96
17 Katie DuBois SR-4 Connecticut College 10:15.65 11:10.99 12:40.92 8:11.14 11:17.91 11:31.74 8:38.81
18 Cholakova Veneta FR-1 Mount Holyoke 14:31.68 8:08.14 13:35.89 9:38.80 10:06.69 11:37.34 14:59.57
19 Katherine Holmberg FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9:35.84 12:31.40 8:18.59 14:51.85 14:37.80 11:42.24 13:55.67
21 Julie Roberts SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 15:04.75 12:57.52 11:04.42 12:43.38 11:04.42 11:46.83 15:11.81
24 Amelia Crawford FR-1 Connecticut College 12:13.49 10:48.03 11:30.76 9:22.58 15:04.40 11:52.12 8:25.61
26 Justine Murdocca SO-2 Worcester State 14:30.68 14:44.95 11:32.26 13:26.45 10:28.03 11:53.67 14:44.95
27 Kelly Stevens SO-2 Mount Holyoke 12:31.58 14:40.43 10:58.53 8:42.53 15:16.22 11:55.79 9:04.00
28 Stephanie Van Riet FR-1 Connecticut College 9:32.72 13:00.34 15:23.52 13:36.13 10:01.36 11:55.90 15:09.20
30 Jane Provost FR-1 Trinity 8:25.33 8:32.55 14:04.62 10:06.39 11:54.68 12:01.89 9:51.95
31 Claire Tepesch   Smith 10:51.19 9:38.02 14:08.74 12:48.26 14:52.64 12:11.67 11:20.46
32 Alana Olendorf FR-1 Keene State 13:27.77 10:44.73 15:26.34 13:50.00 10:52.15 12:21.07 13:35.18
33 Katerina Lucier FR-1 Worcester State 13:53.50 10:10.24 15:07.92 14:23.26 10:47.45 12:24.19 12:31.64
34 Erin Breslin SO-2 New Haven 13:47.31 15:48.75 13:39.72 11:07.92 11:53.46 12:39.00 10:07.20
35 Kayla Digiantommaso SR-4 Franklin Pierce 14:58.27 11:30.98 9:28.14 12:47.75 13:18.46 12:47.75 14:19.88
36 Sagan Leggett FR-1 Sage 10:25.60 11:35.98 13:09.82 13:33.28 15:38.40 13:02.00 10:25.60
37 Angela Brocco FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:22.16 10:54.06 15:01.33 16:13.11 13:41.56 13:17.63 13:57.52