March 25, 2016
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Kruger JR-3 Minnesota State 2:14.25
2 Megan Allen SO-2 Minnesota State 2:14.53
3 Jordan Puvogel FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:19.54
4 Skylar Forgey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 2:20.73
5 Sarah Jewett SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:21.22
6 Jenna Rangel SR-4 Avila 2:23.45
7 Crystal Beffa JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:24.38
8 Sara Lin FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:26.48
9 Kim Huskey SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:27.50
10 Hailey Gillispie SO-2 Rogers State 2:29.66
11 Rosie Hollis SO-2 Baker 2:30.40
12 Bobbi Patrick FR-1 Minnesota State 2:30.68
13 Yoseline Robles SO-2 Evangel 2:30.69
14 Fatima Pedroza SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:31.77
15 Andrea Mendez JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:32.10
16 Gisel Santiago FR-1 Highland CC 2:32.65
17 J'Cee Holmes SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:32.99
18 Kayla Dohm FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:33.50
19 Liria Gutierrez SR-4 William Jewell 2:35.20
20 Cora Butcher-Spellman JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:35.44
21 Brittany Annas SO-2 Evangel 2:35.93
22 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Drury 2:36.05
23 Caitlin Iwanowski SO-2 Evangel 2:36.64
24 Kara Reimer SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.20
25 Mia Chavez FR-1 Rogers State 2:37.46
26 Jocelyn Buckner SO-2 Rogers State 2:40.51
27 Johnna McGlaughlin JR-3 Drury 2:40.68
28 Rachel Campbell SO-2 Baker 2:41.02
29 Malinda Moore SO-2 Rogers State 2:41.75
30 Rachel Bareford SO-2 Drury 2:42.12
31 Ashley Carpenter SR-4 Park U. 2:42.27
32 Danielle Wolf SO-2 Rogers State 2:45.09
33 Hannah Perona SO-2 Evangel 2:46.18
34 Kailani Killebrew SO-2 Baker 2:55.88
35 Hannah Bruggeman JR-3 Drury 2:57.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Kruger JR-3 Minnesota State 1:33.98 2:49.16 2:46.47 2:14.25 2:02.17 2:12.91 2:19.62
2 Megan Allen SO-2 Minnesota State 2:09.15 2:13.19 2:42.79 2:14.53 2:30.68 2:50.86 1:54.35
3 Jordan Puvogel FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:54.43 1:43.26 2:41.87 2:19.54 2:50.24 2:40.47 1:44.66
4 Skylar Forgey SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 1:58.22 1:41.33 1:42.74 2:20.73 1:48.37 2:09.48 1:46.96
5 Sarah Jewett SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:08.51 2:08.51 2:02.87 2:21.22 2:29.70 2:24.05 3:02.18
6 Jenna Rangel SR-4 Avila 2:06.24 3:06.49 2:01.94 2:23.45 2:50.71 2:37.80 2:34.93
7 Crystal Beffa JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:35.93 2:25.83 1:45.40 2:24.38 2:37.38 1:51.18 2:30.16
8 Sara Lin FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:44.06 2:57.24 2:07.44 2:26.48 3:03.10 2:42.60 2:26.48
9 Kim Huskey SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:37.83 1:44.73 1:49.15 2:27.50 2:39.30 2:46.68 2:06.85
10 Hailey Gillispie SO-2 Rogers State 2:46.13 3:11.57 2:26.67 2:29.66 2:32.66 1:53.75 1:47.76
12 Bobbi Patrick FR-1 Minnesota State 2:39.72 2:45.75 3:12.87 2:30.68 3:09.86 2:06.58 2:29.18
15 Andrea Mendez JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:19.94 2:54.92 2:48.84 2:32.10 1:55.60 2:00.16 2:00.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Rosie Hollis SO-2 Baker 2:30.40 2:33.41 2:36.42 1:51.30 2:16.87 2:40.93
13 Yoseline Robles SO-2 Evangel 2:30.69 2:45.76 1:56.04 2:29.19 2:44.26 3:06.86
14 Fatima Pedroza SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:31.77 1:52.31 1:52.31 3:09.72 2:40.88 2:22.67
16 Gisel Santiago FR-1 Highland CC 2:32.65 2:35.71 2:28.07 3:16.92 3:01.66 2:28.07
17 J'Cee Holmes SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:32.99 2:10.05 3:17.36 1:56.28 1:57.81 1:56.28
18 Kayla Dohm FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:33.50 2:47.32 3:10.34 3:01.13 1:58.20 1:59.73
20 Cora Butcher-Spellman JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:35.44 2:29.23 2:55.65 3:00.31 2:55.65 2:04.36
22 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Drury 2:36.05 2:18.89 1:49.24 2:11.09 3:11.95 1:49.24
23 Caitlin Iwanowski SO-2 Evangel 2:36.64 2:58.57 2:55.44 2:27.25 2:39.78 2:39.78
30 Rachel Bareford SO-2 Drury 2:42.12 3:04.82 2:43.75 3:24.28 2:22.67 2:06.46
31 Ashley Carpenter SR-4 Park U. 2:42.27 2:27.67 1:58.46 2:03.33 2:52.01 2:58.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Liria Gutierrez SR-4 William Jewell 3:09.35 2:35.20 2:42.96 2:07.27 2:32.10 2:22.79 2:52.28
21 Brittany Annas SO-2 Evangel 2:45.29 2:35.93 2:51.53 3:00.88 2:49.97 1:53.83 3:22.71
24 Kara Reimer SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:52.92 2:37.20 1:57.90 3:24.36 2:24.63 3:05.50 2:57.64
25 Mia Chavez FR-1 Rogers State 3:13.68 2:37.46 2:13.85 2:39.04 3:23.13 3:02.66 1:59.67
26 Jocelyn Buckner SO-2 Rogers State 3:09.41 2:40.51 3:07.80 2:35.70 2:26.07 2:51.75 2:03.60
27 Johnna McGlaughlin JR-3 Drury 3:09.61 2:40.68 2:35.86 3:25.67 2:23.01 1:57.30 2:37.47
28 Rachel Campbell SO-2 Baker 2:13.65 2:41.02 3:08.40 3:29.33 2:55.52 3:14.84 2:15.26
29 Malinda Moore SO-2 Rogers State 2:51.46 2:41.75 2:06.17 2:23.96 2:04.55 3:01.16 2:41.75
32 Danielle Wolf SO-2 Rogers State 3:34.62 2:45.09 3:08.21 3:19.76 2:08.77 2:35.19 2:21.98
33 Hannah Perona SO-2 Evangel 3:06.13 2:46.18 2:06.30 2:16.27 3:21.08 3:21.08 3:29.39
34 Kailani Killebrew SO-2 Baker 3:39.85 2:55.88 3:01.16 2:13.67 2:48.85 2:38.30 2:40.05
35 Hannah Bruggeman JR-3 Drury 2:27.00 2:57.10 3:27.21 2:57.10 3:28.98 3:32.52 2:27.00