April 9, 2016
|
American Int'l - Springfield, MA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Horatio Pinnock SR-4 American Int'l 52.44 39.46 49.94 43.95 10
2 Jonathan Cahill SR-4 Saint Rose 44.14 41.60 50.73 49.21 8
3 Destin Bibemi FR-1 RIC 53.88 37.11 50.83 39.14 6
4 JD Greenfield JR-3 Babson 50.87 37.65 50.87 51.89 5
5 Paul Hamlet JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:02.14 1:01.63 50.93 40.75 4
6 Justin Johnson SO-2 New Haven 46.38 55.04 50.96 1:00.65 3
7 Devin Sanford JR-3 Keene State 39.34 1:00.79 51.08 44.95 2
8 John Decker SO-2 Babson 42.43 1:03.89 51.11 47.54 1
9 Steve Maffiolini   Unattached 43.49 56.28 51.16 39.91 -
10 Josh Hubbell SO-2 Stonehill 1:04.78 46.27 51.41 1:06.32 -
11 Edison Perez SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.46 44.40 51.62 1:00.40 -
12 Justin Thompson FR-1 New Haven 54.39 55.95 51.80 37.82 -
13 Joel Ikuejamofo JR-3 RIC 52.87 42.50 51.83 37.32 -
14 Jonathan Reed FR-1 UMass Boston 56.51 52.88 51.84 46.14 -
15 Stephen Vercollone FR-1 Stonehill 46.73 54.00 51.92 37.91 -
16 Sean Nee SR-4 Bentley 57.16 43.65 51.96 52.48 -
17 Alex MacMillan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 38.07 36.51 52.15 52.68 -
18 Jeremy Forgue SR-4 Westfield State 1:02.10 57.92 52.18 1:07.32 -
19 Rokas Piragis SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.07 50.67 52.23 52.23 -
20 Brandon Jarousky SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 39.77 40.30 52.33 1:01.75 -
21 Jason Dimmick SO-2 Stonehill 45.66 1:01.41 52.48 54.58 -
22 Daniel Madsen FR-1 Stonehill 42.86 53.97 52.91 42.33 -
23 Angel Martinez JR-3 Worcester State 43.41 38.64 52.93 1:05.11 -
24 David Stoffel JR-3 Bentley 39.22 1:03.59 52.99 54.05 -
25 Joffre Rodriguez SO-2 Roger Williams 47.27 1:06.39 53.11 56.30 -
26 Trevor Ciempa FR-1 Merrimack 53.68 39.33 53.14 52.61 -
27 Anthony Giesing FR-1 Bentley 1:04.36 53.19 53.19 1:04.36 -
28 Mitch McNanna SR-4 Franklin Pierce 43.64 1:04.40 53.22 51.10 -
29 Tyler Lebel FR-1 Merrimack 54.92 1:02.39 53.32 50.66 -
30 Dorian Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 43.33 52.42 53.49 50.82 -
31 Shane McKinley JR-3 Worcester State 1:01.90 1:05.66 53.82 1:08.89 -
32 Roland Galberth FR-1 Southern Maine 52.52 50.35 54.14 1:10.39 -
33 Wyatt Hackett JR-3 Babson 59.65 1:06.69 54.22 55.31 -
34 Jerry Kenney FR-1 Assumption 51.82 1:10.91 54.54 42.55 -
35 Max Axelrod JR-3 Roger Williams 48.19 42.72 54.76 1:06.81 -
36 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 1:08.49 52.60 54.79 1:05.20 -
37 Tirru Larode SR-4 UMass Boston 52.10 42.48 56.63 43.61 -
38 Chris Ricci   Unattached 56.12 1:07.45 56.68 43.08 -
39 Andrew O'Connell FR-1 Worcester State 52.26 42.60 56.80 1:09.87 -
40 John Marzocca JR-3 Roger Williams 1:05.03 45.70 58.58 1:05.61 -
41 Geoffery Falcone JR-3 Post 1:10.91 1:07.37 59.09 47.87 -
42 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 1:00.88 54.38 59.10 1:06.79 -
43 Stephen Santos SO-2 Post 1:03.27 49.49 1:02.64 1:10.16 -
  Darryl McNeil FR-1 New Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Anthony Lawson SO-2 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Tirru Larode SR-4 UMass Boston 1:09.09 58.33 56.63 46.44 40.78 -
40 John Marzocca JR-3 Roger Williams 1:13.23 48.04 58.58 1:14.99 50.97 -
42 Joe Giannini FR-1 Post 46.69 41.97 59.10 1:00.29 52.01 -
43 Stephen Santos SO-2 Post 1:12.04 1:20.18 1:02.64 1:04.52 1:08.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Trevor Ciempa FR-1 Merrimack 53.14 -
27 Anthony Giesing FR-1 Bentley 53.19 -
34 Jerry Kenney FR-1 Assumption 54.54 -
38 Chris Ricci   Unattached 56.68 -
39 Andrew O'Connell FR-1 Worcester State 56.80 -
41 Geoffery Falcone JR-3 Post 59.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Justin Thompson FR-1 New Haven 49.21 45.07 51.80 39.89 -
19 Rokas Piragis SO-2 UMass Boston 37.61 50.14 52.23 50.67 -
22 Daniel Madsen FR-1 Stonehill 38.10 58.21 52.91 1:00.32 -
28 Mitch McNanna SR-4 Franklin Pierce 45.77 1:04.93 53.22 45.77 -
33 Wyatt Hackett JR-3 Babson 54.22 59.10 54.22 55.31 -
35 Max Axelrod JR-3 Roger Williams 1:04.07 1:10.10 54.76 48.19 -
36 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 43.84 1:11.23 54.79 38.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Jeremy Forgue SR-4 Westfield State 52.18 41.75 -
25 Joffre Rodriguez SO-2 Roger Williams 53.11 1:03.74 -
29 Tyler Lebel FR-1 Merrimack 53.32 1:01.86 -
31 Shane McKinley JR-3 Worcester State 53.82 39.83 -
32 Roland Galberth FR-1 Southern Maine 54.14 46.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Destin Bibemi FR-1 RIC 50.83 6
10 Josh Hubbell SO-2 Stonehill 51.41 -
11 Edison Perez SO-2 Westfield State 51.62 -
14 Jonathan Reed FR-1 UMass Boston 51.84 -
15 Stephen Vercollone FR-1 Stonehill 51.92 -
16 Sean Nee SR-4 Bentley 51.96 -
17 Alex MacMillan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 52.15 -
30 Dorian Johnson FR-1 Westfield State 53.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Justin Johnson SO-2 New Haven 1:00.14 50.96 3
7 Devin Sanford JR-3 Keene State 44.95 51.08 2
8 John Decker SO-2 Babson 39.87 51.11 1
20 Brandon Jarousky SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 40.82 52.33 -
21 Jason Dimmick SO-2 Stonehill 45.66 52.48 -
23 Angel Martinez JR-3 Worcester State 59.29 52.93 -
24 David Stoffel JR-3 Bentley 1:06.77 52.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Horatio Pinnock SR-4 American Int'l 56.94 1:01.93 49.94 10
2 Jonathan Cahill SR-4 Saint Rose 40.59 1:01.39 50.73 8
4 JD Greenfield JR-3 Babson 50.87 36.12 50.87 5
5 Paul Hamlet JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 52.46 1:05.19 50.93 4
9 Steve Maffiolini   Unattached 40.42 1:02.93 51.16 -
13 Joel Ikuejamofo JR-3 RIC 1:01.68 47.69 51.83 -
  Anthony Lawson SO-2 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF -
  Darryl McNeil FR-1 New Haven DNF DNF DNF -