April 9, 2016
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Deishane Honeycutt SO-2 Brenau 56.38 58.12 10
2 Jordan Hargrave SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.52 1:00.28 8
3 Tori Cooper FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:12.57 1:00.47 6
4 Sarah Cash SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.32 1:00.71 5
5 Anazjah Mayes JR-3 Brenau 1:08.76 1:00.85 4
6 Angelique Francois FR-1 Limestone 1:19.37 1:01.05 3
7 Katrice Hunter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 57.49 1:02.49 2
8 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins SO-2 Limestone 1:05.23 1:02.72 1
9 Sanita Edwards FR-1 St. Andrews 48.65 1:03.18 -
10 Claire Hopson SO-2 St. Andrews 1:20.71 1:03.55 -
11 Tatiana Holland SO-2 Mobile 45.20 1:03.66 -
12 Adasia Tinson SO-2 Mobile 1:14.55 1:05.39 -
13 Alena Conrad Freshman UNAT-Montreat 1:06.42 1:05.76 -
14 Danaye Mokma FR-1 St. Andrews 1:13.03 1:08.25 -
15 Kadasia Self FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:08.51 1:09.20 -
16 Miyonta Mavins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:08.84 1:11.70 -
17 Sarah Smith JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 58.36 1:12.04 -
18 Shan'te Johnson FR-1 Mobile 1:32.75 1:13.61 -
19 Gracie Howell Sophomore Columbia Int'l 1:18.92 1:15.16 -
20 Erica Williamson Freshman Columbia Int'l 1:04.83 1:16.27 -
21 Emma Baker Freshman UNAT-Montreat 1:40.53 1:17.33 -
  Monika Nwajei JR-3 Brenau DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Deishane Honeycutt SO-2 Brenau 1:05.68 58.12 10
2 Jordan Hargrave SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.90 1:00.28 8
3 Tori Cooper FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 58.06 1:00.47 6
5 Anazjah Mayes JR-3 Brenau 1:16.68 1:00.85 4
8 Lakonka Choptovy-Collins SO-2 Limestone 1:00.84 1:02.72 1
11 Tatiana Holland SO-2 Mobile 1:02.39 1:03.66 -
  Monika Nwajei JR-3 Brenau DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sarah Cash SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:14.68 1:00.71 44.32 5
6 Angelique Francois FR-1 Limestone 1:09.60 1:01.05 1:13.87 3
7 Katrice Hunter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.87 1:02.49 1:08.12 2
9 Sanita Edwards FR-1 St. Andrews 53.71 1:03.18 1:03.82 -
10 Claire Hopson SO-2 St. Andrews 1:21.98 1:03.55 55.29 -
12 Adasia Tinson SO-2 Mobile 1:16.51 1:05.39 1:21.74 -
21 Emma Baker Freshman UNAT-Montreat 58.77 1:17.33 1:33.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Alena Conrad Freshman UNAT-Montreat 1:05.76 1:13.66 55.24 1:01.16 -
14 Danaye Mokma FR-1 St. Andrews 1:08.25 1:16.44 1:26.00 1:01.43 -
15 Kadasia Self FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:09.20 51.90 1:25.81 1:27.89 -
16 Miyonta Mavins SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:11.70 1:33.21 1:02.38 1:02.38 -
17 Sarah Smith JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:12.04 1:13.48 1:15.65 1:23.57 -
18 Shan'te Johnson FR-1 Mobile 1:13.61 55.95 1:18.77 58.16 -
19 Gracie Howell Sophomore Columbia Int'l 1:15.16 1:03.89 1:05.39 1:36.21 -
20 Erica Williamson Freshman Columbia Int'l 1:16.27 1:08.65 1:00.26 1:36.10 -