March 23, 2016
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amy Viti SR-4 Misericordia 3:16.87 4:41.23
2 Rebecca Race SR-4 Dickinson 3:45.21 4:45.07
3 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 4:54.81 4:51.89
4 Bianca Bolton SR-4 Misericordia 3:45.18 4:52.43
5 Mackenzie Shelgren SR-4 Dickinson 5:16.82 4:53.35
6 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 5:52.04 4:55.83
7 Jessica DelViscio FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:14.64 4:59.71
8 Alayna DeBruin FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:51.48 5:00.49
9 Bethany Killmon JR-3 Misericordia 3:48.18 5:04.23
10 Hannah Gore SO-2 Dickinson 6:30.93 5:10.26
11 Maura Reilly FR-1 Dickinson 6:35.00 5:16.00
12 Paige Clancy FR-1 Misericordia 4:41.12 5:19.45
13 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 5:43.10 5:23.68
14 Alyssa Schwarz SO-2 Misericordia 6:25.31 5:23.79
15 Kellyn Madden FR-1 Dickinson 4:54.24 5:26.93
16 Hannah Kramlik FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:49.30 5:29.52
17 Claire Connors FR-1 Dickinson 3:50.69 5:29.55
18 Emily Mesaris SO-2 Misericordia 6:12.46 5:32.55
19 Valerie Pagano SO-2 Misericordia 4:22.91 5:37.06
20 Logan Akers FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:50.72 5:40.50
21 Jordyn Donnelly FR-1 Misericordia 6:17.33 5:43.02
22 Katherin Schmitter FR-1 Misericordia 4:43.51 5:45.74
23 Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel 5:43.65 5:47.12
24 Kristen Eberhardt SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:30.66 5:54.85
25 Erin Harten FR-1 Dickinson 7:42.99 5:56.14
26 Donna Molloy FR-1 Millersville 6:53.90 6:19.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maura Reilly FR-1 Dickinson 4:57.04 5:25.48 6:50.80 5:16.00
12 Paige Clancy FR-1 Misericordia 5:03.48 6:13.76 5:03.48 5:19.45
13 Taylour Mauro JR-3 Millersville 4:02.76 5:43.10 5:52.82 5:23.68
15 Kellyn Madden FR-1 Dickinson 4:18.28 7:01.74 4:34.63 5:26.93
16 Hannah Kramlik FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:49.98 4:03.85 4:30.21 5:29.52
18 Emily Mesaris SO-2 Misericordia 5:32.55 6:25.76 4:32.70 5:32.55
19 Valerie Pagano SO-2 Misericordia 5:06.73 4:26.28 7:04.70 5:37.06
20 Logan Akers FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5:23.48 5:43.91 4:52.83 5:40.50
21 Jordyn Donnelly FR-1 Misericordia 6:41.34 6:41.34 5:49.88 5:43.02
22 Katherin Schmitter FR-1 Misericordia 4:12.39 5:56.12 5:04.26 5:45.74
23 Amelia Lawrence JR-3 McDaniel 4:37.70 7:27.79 6:35.72 5:47.12
24 Kristen Eberhardt SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:05.50 4:11.95 4:26.14 5:54.85
25 Erin Harten FR-1 Dickinson 6:13.95 6:46.00 7:03.81 5:56.14
26 Donna Molloy FR-1 Millersville 4:48.59 8:13.64 6:57.70 6:19.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Viti SR-4 Misericordia 4:41.23 4:24.36 4:27.17 3:19.68 5:12.17
2 Rebecca Race SR-4 Dickinson 4:45.07 3:36.66 4:19.42 3:50.91 3:36.66
3 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 4:51.89 5:50.27 5:50.27 5:15.25 5:26.92
4 Bianca Bolton SR-4 Misericordia 4:52.43 5:48.00 4:58.28 4:26.12 5:33.37
5 Mackenzie Shelgren SR-4 Dickinson 4:53.35 4:35.75 4:29.89 5:49.09 4:35.75
6 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 4:55.83 4:35.13 6:15.71 4:23.29 5:19.50
7 Jessica DelViscio FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:59.71 5:29.69 5:02.71 5:41.67 5:44.67
8 Alayna DeBruin FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:00.49 4:30.45 4:48.47 6:03.60 4:00.40
9 Bethany Killmon JR-3 Misericordia 5:04.23 6:17.25 6:20.29 5:52.91 3:39.05
10 Hannah Gore SO-2 Dickinson 5:10.26 5:50.60 4:05.11 4:29.93 5:31.98
14 Alyssa Schwarz SO-2 Misericordia 5:23.79 4:51.42 7:00.93 4:22.27 5:56.17
17 Claire Connors FR-1 Dickinson 5:29.55 6:12.40 5:09.78 6:15.69 4:26.94