March 18-19, 2016
|
Wake Forest - Winston-Salem, NC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenel Crooke JR-3 Morgan State 11.42 10.97 8.00 9.14 12.34 13.71 11.77
2 Brianna Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.61 8.48 9.64 12.19 8.60 14.63 9.87
3 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.62 11.74 8.95 11.51 14.18 8.60 9.30
4 Malayah White SR-4 Buffalo 11.75 8.23 8.46 8.23 8.46 11.64 10.46
5 Alyssa Wise SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.82 14.66 10.76 13.95 14.54 9.81 13.95
6 Hope Julmiste JR-3 Marshall 11.83 12.43 12.66 14.08 14.79 8.88 9.59
7 Darlene Girardeau JR-3 Appalachian State 11.87 10.81 11.99 9.26 9.97 12.35 15.20
8 Tyra Forbes JR-3 Buffalo 12.02 15.15 10.58 10.22 10.70 12.75 9.50

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shenel Crooke JR-3 Morgan State 11.61 11.49 14.94 11.49 12.64 1.9
2 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.46 11.67 13.31 9.92 10.62 1.9
3 Brianna Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.72 11.77 8.36 15.07 8.71 1.6
4 Darlene Girardeau JR-3 Appalachian State 11.99 11.87 13.89 8.31 11.16 1.9
5 Malayah White SR-4 Buffalo 10.59 11.89 12.13 14.39 14.63 1.6
6 Alyssa Wise SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.99 11.94 10.63 9.68 15.53 1.9
7 Hope Julmiste JR-3 Marshall 13.99 11.95 9.56 15.18 13.51 1.2
8 Tyra Forbes JR-3 Buffalo 12.94 11.98 8.39 11.62 14.62 1.9
9 Yvette Lewis   Unattached 10.98 12.06 13.75 9.77 14.48 1.9
10 Tia Holmes SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.82 12.12 10.67 13.09 9.94 1.6
11 Patricia Thompson JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.94 12.12 12.61 8.73 11.28 1.6
12 Lariah Simpson JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.91 12.20 14.16 10.25 15.74 3.3
13 Ke'von Lumb JR-3 Morgan State 9.15 12.20 12.45 11.84 12.57 1.2
14 Whitney Martin SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.37 12.22 10.15 13.20 14.91 +0.0
15 Mary Johnson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.88 12.22 12.96 12.96 15.03 1.9
16 Kametra Byrd JR-3 Marshall 11.19 12.29 9.84 10.45 11.93 1.6
17 Naja Greer SO-2 Marshall 12.08 12.32 9.24 15.28 10.23 +0.0
18 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.73 12.34 11.11 12.59 10.62 2.2
19 Loundy Desire SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.15 12.36 8.66 9.03 13.60 1.2
20 Jaquel Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.97 12.37 15.71 13.12 13.12 2.2
21 Saenea Williams FR-1 Hampton 15.12 12.39 10.16 11.28 12.89 1.6
22 Brittnee Perry JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.58 12.44 9.96 11.08 9.71 1.6
23 Chelsey Hargrave SO-2 Appalachian State 10.73 12.47 15.72 11.23 14.22 2.2
24 Ashley McKinnon FR-1 Monmouth 10.85 12.47 8.98 12.22 13.22 2.2
25 LaCherie Clarke FR-1 Shaw 12.61 12.48 9.36 12.86 10.24 2.2
26 Natasha Trott JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 10.49 12.48 11.36 11.24 10.61 1.2
27 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 14.29 12.53 12.91 9.03 15.54 -1.5
28 Corrine Melvin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.03 12.54 13.17 15.93 9.41 1.9
29 Luan Gabriel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.54 12.54 12.42 15.05 11.79 1.9
30 Anaiah Brown FR-1 Hampton 14.42 12.54 11.54 10.29 15.93 1.2
31 Jasmine Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.19 12.55 9.04 10.55 9.04 3.3
32 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 14.82 12.56 14.45 9.93 10.81 2.2
33 Christina Johnson FR-1 Toledo 12.33 12.58 15.35 9.94 14.47 1.6
34 Lexis Williams SR-4 Toledo 9.69 12.58 10.32 9.44 13.09 1.9
35 Jordyn Smith SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.95 12.60 14.37 12.23 9.83 3.3
36 Allison Mazur FR-1 Buffalo 13.78 12.64 10.12 13.28 10.50 1.2
37 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 15.80 12.64 15.42 10.37 15.42 0.7
38 Arianna Coleman FR-1 High Point 13.15 12.64 13.91 12.01 15.05 1.9
39 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 15.31 12.65 14.17 10.50 12.40 +0.0
40 Jenele Terry FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 12.28 12.66 15.45 14.94 14.69 2.2
41 Kayla Haywood FR-1 Marshall 13.56 12.67 11.28 15.97 12.42 2.2
42 Emmy Fraenk   Unattached 10.40 12.68 9.26 13.32 15.98 -1.5
43 Mikaela Campbell SO-2 High Point 12.34 12.72 13.87 9.67 9.04 2.2
44 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 14.12 12.72 16.29 10.31 13.36 1.9
45 Tricia Panos SO-2 Robert Morris 9.30 12.73 10.95 13.24 11.59 2.6
46 Kevena Jones FR-1 Morgan State 14.30 12.76 9.96 12.89 16.21 -1.5
47 Ayanna Moseley JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.48 12.77 15.07 9.84 13.92 3.3
48 Destinee Williams JR-3 Shaw 9.72 12.79 11.64 14.58 12.15 0.1
49 Alex Burch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 14.72 12.80 9.09 11.52 11.27 2.6
50 Shamoya McNeil SO-2 West Virginia 9.73 12.80 16.39 13.70 12.68 0.1
51 Paige Lowe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 14.63 12.83 10.78 15.78 14.76 +0.0
52 Lauren Hemphill FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.01 12.85 10.54 12.60 9.26 2.6
52 Daijah Davis-Hines FR-1 Morgan State 12.08 12.85 15.81 16.58 10.93 -1.5
54 Amanda Gregory JR-3 High Point 13.12 12.86 14.41 11.58 14.15 2.2
55 Alyn Carr JR-3 High Point 10.32 12.89 13.41 12.12 15.21 1.9
56 Ila Mumford FR-1 Appalachian State 15.38 12.92 12.67 13.05 9.44 -1.5
57 Patience Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.39 12.93 11.12 15.39 9.83 -1.5
58 Jennifer Davis FR-1 Hampton 13.22 12.96 16.59 10.11 15.30 0.7
59 Saborrah Cooper FR-1 Morgan State 10.27 13.00 12.22 12.48 10.27 2.2
60 Josie Yesmunt SO-2 Toledo 11.61 13.04 13.04 13.70 14.09 3.3
61 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 16.46 13.06 11.89 11.50 9.28 0.7
62 Jalacia George FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.44 13.09 13.75 13.75 16.37 2.6
63 Taylr Jenkins SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 9.18 13.11 10.62 16.65 14.29 2.2
64 Tanel Lewis JR-3 Robert Morris 11.55 13.12 12.07 9.45 16.67 2.6
65 Eriona Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.98 13.14 12.22 13.93 11.44 0.7
66 Jamellah Craven FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 16.05 13.15 12.23 15.13 16.18 0.1
67 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Shaw 12.51 13.16 12.77 11.58 10.66 1.9
68 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 13.28 13.28 14.61 12.35 16.74 2.2
69 Hayley Lofton FR-1 Hampton 10.66 13.32 12.13 11.73 13.86 1.9
70 Julia Wignot SR-4 Duquesne 15.06 13.32 14.79 14.79 13.32 0.1
71 Morgan Litton JR-3 West Liberty 15.88 13.34 14.41 15.61 12.41 0.1
72 Maria Tennant SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 15.25 13.37 13.24 12.71 12.44 0.1
73 Olivia Loy SR-4 Robert Morris 11.70 13.44 16.27 11.29 17.07 +0.0
74 Briana Millner SO-2 Shaw 13.27 13.54 13.00 9.75 10.57 0.1
75 Shatrika Lewis SO-2 Shaw 17.39 13.58 17.39 14.81 16.44 0.7
76 Chloe Bachman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.04 13.68 14.92 13.27 11.22 0.1
77 Asia Brown JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 12.05 13.69 12.46 14.52 13.15 2.6
78 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.64 13.76 14.31 14.18 16.93 2.2
79 Jermika Miller JR-3 Morgan State 15.15 13.77 15.56 14.46 11.57 0.7
80 Ariel Kinlow SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.23 13.78 14.06 16.95 15.16 0.7
81 Taylor Martin FR-1 Marshall 11.92 13.85 13.72 12.47 12.47 +0.0
82 LaTonya Wilson SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.90 14.47 10.71 18.53 12.88 2.6
  Danique Bryan FR-1 West Virginia FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shenel Crooke JR-3 Morgan State 12.07 14.71 14.60 11.49 12.99 10.80
2 Sarah Dunmore JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.07 14.12 11.44 11.67 8.64 15.06
4 Darlene Girardeau JR-3 Appalachian State 9.26 15.32 14.84 11.87 14.72 14.84
6 Alyssa Wise SO-2 Pittsburgh 9.44 9.68 11.82 11.94 11.11 14.21
8 Tyra Forbes JR-3 Buffalo 9.71 11.03 11.27 11.98 10.07 8.63
9 Yvette Lewis   Unattached 15.20 15.20 15.44 12.06 13.99 13.63
15 Mary Johnson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.69 8.92 14.91 12.22 15.28 13.45
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Woods JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.24 11.77 15.07
5 Malayah White SR-4 Buffalo 14.99 11.89 9.99
10 Tia Holmes SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.76 12.12 12.97
11 Patricia Thompson JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.03 12.12 9.09
16 Kametra Byrd JR-3 Marshall 12.05 12.29 13.28
21 Saenea Williams FR-1 Hampton 15.24 12.39 13.01
22 Brittnee Perry JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.19 12.44 11.20
33 Christina Johnson FR-1 Toledo 14.35 12.58 12.46
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Hope Julmiste JR-3 Marshall 14.70 8.37 11.95
13 Ke'von Lumb JR-3 Morgan State 12.94 11.72 12.20
19 Loundy Desire SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.09 13.35 12.36
26 Natasha Trott JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 12.48 16.10 12.48
30 Anaiah Brown FR-1 Hampton 8.78 9.16 12.54
36 Allison Mazur FR-1 Buffalo 10.50 16.06 12.64
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 12.53 13.79
42 Emmy Fraenk   Unattached 12.68 13.57
46 Kevena Jones FR-1 Morgan State 12.76 11.62
52 Daijah Davis-Hines FR-1 Morgan State 12.85 14.65
56 Ila Mumford FR-1 Appalachian State 12.92 15.90
57 Patience Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.93 14.61
  Danique Bryan FR-1 West Virginia FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Corrine Melvin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 14.05 12.29 11.04 12.54 14.80 10.79
29 Luan Gabriel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.53 13.67 9.03 12.54 11.92 14.42
34 Lexis Williams SR-4 Toledo 12.08 10.70 9.19 12.58 15.35 9.56
38 Arianna Coleman FR-1 High Point 11.76 14.41 9.36 12.64 8.85 15.55
44 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 16.03 16.03 14.25 12.72 15.52 12.85
55 Alyn Carr JR-3 High Point 10.57 16.37 9.03 12.89 10.19 16.12
67 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Shaw 9.74 9.74 13.03 13.16 16.06 9.35
69 Hayley Lofton FR-1 Hampton 17.19 17.32 9.33 13.32 10.26 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jaquel Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.76 11.38 15.47 13.36 9.90 12.99 12.37
23 Chelsey Hargrave SO-2 Appalachian State 10.23 9.98 15.34 11.10 13.72 10.85 12.47
25 LaCherie Clarke FR-1 Shaw 9.74 14.48 13.86 11.98 14.98 10.86 12.48
32 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 14.20 11.56 13.95 13.32 12.94 11.68 12.56
43 Mikaela Campbell SO-2 High Point 14.25 16.03 10.56 15.65 9.67 11.71 12.72
54 Amanda Gregory JR-3 High Point 12.35 10.94 12.99 14.66 14.41 13.89 12.86
63 Taylr Jenkins SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.80 10.36 15.87 11.28 11.15 15.08 13.11
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lariah Simpson JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.20 15.13 15.13 14.52 13.18
31 Jasmine Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.55 8.91 13.81 9.04 10.04
35 Jordyn Smith SR-4 Pittsburgh 12.60 12.98 15.38 9.58 15.50
47 Ayanna Moseley JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.77 15.71 9.96 9.84 9.96
60 Josie Yesmunt SO-2 Toledo 13.04 14.48 15.65 11.87 14.48
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Tricia Panos SO-2 Robert Morris 14.13 12.73 10.06
49 Alex Burch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 11.65 12.80 12.04
52 Lauren Hemphill FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 15.55 12.85 9.64
62 Jalacia George FR-1 Indiana Tech 9.30 13.09 11.79
64 Tanel Lewis JR-3 Robert Morris 9.98 13.12 9.84
77 Asia Brown JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 17.39 13.69 17.53
82 LaTonya Wilson SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.15 14.47 17.66
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Destinee Williams JR-3 Shaw 12.79 13.56
50 Shamoya McNeil SO-2 West Virginia 12.80 13.96
66 Jamellah Craven FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 13.15 10.13
70 Julia Wignot SR-4 Duquesne 13.32 17.05
71 Morgan Litton JR-3 West Liberty 13.34 13.61
72 Maria Tennant SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 13.37 15.51
74 Briana Millner SO-2 Shaw 13.54 17.34
76 Chloe Bachman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.68 15.60
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 15.30 12.77 12.64 12.90 9.99 15.30 12.77
58 Jennifer Davis FR-1 Hampton 13.22 11.15 12.96 9.59 14.91 14.91 12.45
61 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.32 10.58 13.06 14.89 12.15 12.28 12.54
65 Eriona Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.51 13.14 13.14 14.20 10.78 11.70 9.20
75 Shatrika Lewis SO-2 Shaw 9.51 15.76 13.58 10.60 14.53 13.72 17.39
79 Jermika Miller JR-3 Morgan State 9.92 13.09 13.77 11.02 10.61 16.67 15.98
80 Ariel Kinlow SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.99 13.92 13.78 14.75 13.37 15.85 13.23
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.34 11.60 10.86 9.26 11.97
24 Ashley McKinnon FR-1 Monmouth 12.47 11.48 10.48 10.35 15.22
40 Jenele Terry FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 12.66 14.94 15.58 11.02 10.89
41 Kayla Haywood FR-1 Marshall 12.67 12.67 10.01 12.67 13.43
59 Saborrah Cooper FR-1 Morgan State 13.00 9.88 13.78 13.39 15.08
68 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 13.28 9.83 9.30 16.07 14.88
78 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 13.76 16.52 11.42 12.25 12.53
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Whitney Martin SO-2 Pittsburgh 9.78 12.22 9.54 13.93 11.61 11.98
17 Naja Greer SO-2 Marshall 12.32 12.32 14.79 12.20 11.09 13.31
39 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 11.90 12.65 10.88 11.90 11.77 10.88
51 Paige Lowe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.48 12.83 15.27 16.55 12.83 12.71
73 Olivia Loy SR-4 Robert Morris 10.62 13.44 15.86 16.80 15.46 16.13
81 Taylor Martin FR-1 Marshall 13.02 13.85 11.36 15.93 12.61 12.19

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shana Cox   adidas/GBR 20.41 29.61 24.88 27.37 20.90 23.89 2.0
2 Naja Greer SO-2 Marshall 26.38 30.90 25.12 32.16 24.37 23.11 2.3
3 Shanice Johnson SR-4 Marshall 30.41 27.09 25.55 23.77 31.94 28.88 2.0
4 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 21.01 27.42 25.62 29.21 31.52 27.67 2.0
5 Elisabeth Paulina FR-1 Marshall 18.96 17.94 25.62 31.00 28.70 29.47 0.5
6 Brittany Meads SO-2 Morgan State 31.31 32.59 25.66 21.56 25.15 32.85 0.5
7 Whitney Martin SO-2 Pittsburgh 18.38 25.63 25.88 33.65 24.85 21.48 2.3
8 Ty-Leah Hampton JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 22.85 33.75 25.96 25.19 28.56 24.41 2.0
9 Hunter Roberts JR-3 Wake Forest 29.35 24.68 25.97 20.52 23.12 25.97 0.5
10 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18.96 32.21 25.97 27.27 32.47 18.70 0.5
11 Kevena Jones FR-1 Morgan State 23.72 25.02 26.06 18.51 30.23 18.51 2.3
12 Hannah Stone SR-4 West Virginia 33.99 18.30 26.14 30.59 25.88 31.37 0.4
13 Aaliyah Craft FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 31.22 24.40 26.23 20.99 20.46 32.53 0.4
14 Luan Gabriel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.21 20.75 26.26 24.95 24.16 18.65 2.3
15 Kim Watterson SR-4 Duquesne 23.99 32.16 26.36 28.47 18.98 31.64 2.3
16 Kristiana Collins SO-2 Toledo 33.34 21.44 26.46 26.99 27.26 20.91 1.0
17 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 18.85 31.32 26.54 32.65 32.38 21.77 -0.1
18 Emily Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 20.75 32.46 26.60 23.15 21.28 23.41 0.8
19 Machaela Mertz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 29.85 24.79 26.65 19.99 30.38 27.45 -0.1
20 Bria Welker JR-3 West Virginia 22.40 21.33 26.66 18.67 22.93 23.73 0.8
21 Christina Johnson FR-1 Toledo 27.49 24.29 26.69 33.37 18.69 21.36 0.5
22 Kayla Haywood FR-1 Marshall 18.72 33.68 26.73 21.39 20.59 26.47 0.4
23 Emily Rupp JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 28.08 29.69 26.74 34.77 19.26 21.40 0.8
24 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 20.41 23.90 26.85 24.97 25.78 21.48 1.0
25 Paige Lowe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.03 27.18 26.91 20.19 22.34 19.92 0.8
26 Jordan Banks SO-2 Wake Forest 27.72 31.49 26.91 32.83 29.87 25.57 0.2
27 Saborrah Cooper FR-1 Morgan State 26.16 26.69 26.96 31.82 22.65 31.55 0.5
28 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 34.14 31.43 27.09 28.99 31.70 22.76 0.4
29 Lauren Hemphill FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.86 23.05 27.11 22.78 33.08 23.32 -0.1
30 Nicole Burke FR-1 Morgan State 19.81 28.76 27.13 34.46 24.96 26.59 2.3
31 Lexis Williams SR-4 Toledo 27.96 32.57 27.14 26.60 32.57 25.52 2.3
32 Arianna Coleman FR-1 High Point 34.77 23.63 27.16 33.95 27.16 27.98 0.4
33 Corrine Melvin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 30.81 33.53 27.26 31.63 26.17 25.90 0.4
34 Jamellah Craven FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 32.19 22.37 27.28 21.56 21.01 34.65 1.0
35 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 31.40 31.95 27.30 24.57 29.22 35.22 1.0
36 Morgan Litton JR-3 West Liberty 23.22 32.23 27.31 22.13 20.21 26.49 0.8
37 Maya Hinton SO-2 Wake Forest 25.16 31.72 27.34 29.80 21.88 29.53 0.4
38 Rachel Blumling FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 34.32 31.02 27.45 31.30 33.77 32.40 -0.1
39 Tricia Panos SO-2 Robert Morris 35.69 28.55 27.45 21.42 20.87 30.20 0.8
40 Sh'Naiya Chapman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 21.36 21.09 27.74 36.07 25.80 20.25 -0.1
41 Olivia Jamison FR-1 Morgan State 23.60 25.54 27.76 35.81 26.65 31.65 0.8
42 Alyssa Zukowski FR-1 Duquesne 34.74 26.68 27.79 35.58 21.68 20.01 1.0
43 Audrey Barber FR-1 Marshall 27.00 28.39 27.83 28.11 20.88 31.45 0.4
44 Mikah Epps JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 23.95 28.68 27.84 24.22 32.02 34.80 -0.1
45 Gabriella Benninger SO-2 Duquesne 33.44 25.36 27.86 33.16 31.49 25.91 -0.1
46 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 19.91 21.88 28.04 32.81 21.88 19.63 1.0
47 Josie Yesmunt SO-2 Toledo 26.11 33.69 28.07 33.69 26.39 31.44 0.2
48 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 36.56 27.28 28.12 20.25 33.47 29.25 0.2
49 Danielle Wright SO-2 Marshall 24.20 36.29 28.13 33.76 31.79 35.45 0.4
50 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 23.10 30.98 28.16 32.95 32.39 20.56 -0.1
51 Carly Woodruff SO-2 Malone 26.82 34.24 28.53 19.98 35.95 29.96 1.0
52 Daijia Ervin SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 36.15 36.15 28.69 25.54 30.13 22.96 0.4
53 Chloe Bachman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 36.75 34.46 28.71 20.68 28.43 20.39 0.4
54 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.53 23.11 28.88 27.73 29.46 26.28 1.0
55 Lacee Dobrovich SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 33.78 36.99 29.12 21.84 27.67 30.87 0.4
56 Moira Kilgas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 26.61 27.78 29.24 29.24 27.49 31.88 0.2
57 Jade Canak SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.10 31.73 29.38 24.39 28.50 32.32 0.2
58 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.48 23.00 29.48 25.95 26.54 35.97 0.4
59 Nicole Egan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 24.92 29.37 29.66 25.22 37.67 27.59 0.2
60 Megan Steele JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 21.98 34.93 30.11 21.68 29.21 28.31 0.2
61 Paige Smearman SR-4 West Liberty 37.50 34.48 30.24 32.06 36.90 21.78 0.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shana Cox   adidas/GBR 24.88
3 Shanice Johnson SR-4 Marshall 25.55
4 Crystal Barber SR-4 Malone 25.62
8 Ty-Leah Hampton JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Naja Greer SO-2 Marshall 19.35 21.61 25.12 28.14 18.09
7 Whitney Martin SO-2 Pittsburgh 29.51 30.54 25.88 23.55 20.19
11 Kevena Jones FR-1 Morgan State 23.20 26.06 26.06 28.67 19.29
14 Luan Gabriel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.80 29.94 26.26 33.35 22.59
15 Kim Watterson SR-4 Duquesne 32.69 20.30 26.36 27.42 25.57
30 Nicole Burke FR-1 Morgan State 29.85 24.96 27.13 34.19 19.81
31 Lexis Williams SR-4 Toledo 28.77 33.93 27.14 20.09 20.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elisabeth Paulina FR-1 Marshall 21.78 30.24 28.70 25.62 28.44
6 Brittany Meads SO-2 Morgan State 25.92 28.49 19.25 25.66 20.28
9 Hunter Roberts JR-3 Wake Forest 19.48 31.95 28.83 25.97 24.42
10 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26.75 21.56 19.74 25.97 20.78
21 Christina Johnson FR-1 Toledo 23.76 27.49 18.69 26.69 26.96
27 Saborrah Cooper FR-1 Morgan State 21.84 24.54 22.11 26.96 21.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Hannah Stone SR-4 West Virginia 25.62 26.93 19.87 26.67 27.71 26.14
13 Aaliyah Craft FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 29.12 25.97 24.40 25.45 30.43 26.23
22 Kayla Haywood FR-1 Marshall 32.88 25.13 21.92 22.99 20.85 26.73
28 Amari McFadden FR-1 King 30.89 32.24 20.32 22.22 27.64 27.09
33 Corrine Melvin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 25.63 20.72 22.36 32.72 22.63 27.26
49 Danielle Wright SO-2 Marshall 31.23 32.63 26.45 30.38 36.57 28.13
52 Daijia Ervin SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 35.01 36.15 31.56 26.40 36.73 28.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Emily Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.60 28.47 21.28 24.48
20 Bria Welker JR-3 West Virginia 26.66 26.13 20.80 31.20
23 Emily Rupp JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.74 25.14 30.49 20.06
25 Paige Lowe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.91 21.53 19.65 19.11
36 Morgan Litton JR-3 West Liberty 27.31 25.13 25.40 27.31
39 Tricia Panos SO-2 Robert Morris 27.45 23.06 26.08 34.59
41 Olivia Jamison FR-1 Morgan State 27.76 19.71 28.04 33.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 26.54
19 Machaela Mertz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 26.65
29 Lauren Hemphill FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.11
38 Rachel Blumling FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 27.45
40 Sh'Naiya Chapman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.74
44 Mikah Epps JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.84
45 Gabriella Benninger SO-2 Duquesne 27.86
50 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 28.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kristiana Collins SO-2 Toledo 26.46 33.87 23.82 21.17 26.20
24 Jaylyn Vance JR-3 Malone 26.85 28.20 23.36 34.10 31.42
34 Jamellah Craven FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 27.28 33.83 25.92 27.28 25.65
35 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 27.30 21.57 29.22 30.58 22.39
42 Alyssa Zukowski FR-1 Duquesne 27.79 32.80 19.73 20.85 24.74
46 Paiten Strother SO-2 Malone 28.04 25.52 20.19 27.48 25.80
51 Carly Woodruff SO-2 Malone 28.53 30.25 24.25 30.82 26.54
54 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.88 26.00 24.55 29.75 24.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jordan Banks SO-2 Wake Forest 26.11 26.91 30.41 33.64
47 Josie Yesmunt SO-2 Toledo 28.64 28.07 23.58 28.64
48 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 27.28 28.12 33.47 32.34
56 Moira Kilgas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.37 29.24 21.64 32.46
57 Jade Canak SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 25.27 29.38 32.32 34.67
59 Nicole Egan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 30.55 29.66 21.95 32.33
60 Megan Steele JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 35.53 30.11 28.31 31.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Arianna Coleman FR-1 High Point 32.87 27.16 20.37 23.63 35.31 21.19 22.82
37 Maya Hinton SO-2 Wake Forest 25.16 27.34 23.52 33.63 30.90 32.81 27.89
43 Audrey Barber FR-1 Marshall 30.90 27.83 31.73 30.90 21.43 20.32 21.99
53 Chloe Bachman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24.12 28.71 35.89 23.55 25.56 20.10 32.45
55 Lacee Dobrovich SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 28.54 29.12 27.38 33.49 35.82 33.78 22.43
58 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.07 29.48 37.15 31.55 30.07 29.48 21.52
61 Paige Smearman SR-4 West Liberty 32.97 30.24 36.59 25.71 21.17 35.38 24.80

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shana Cox   adidas/GBR 54.28 55.91 38.54
2 Camaria Long SR-4 Buffalo 55.10 1:09.43 1:07.23
3 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.06 1:01.11 47.09
4 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 56.25 56.25 39.94
5 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.34 1:05.92 50.71
6 Alicia Colson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.51 53.69 59.34
7 Lenneisha Gilbert FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.61 46.42 1:07.37
8 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 56.87 52.89 44.36
9 April Wilson JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.89 50.07 1:10.55
10 Ayanna Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 57.01 1:06.14 1:05.57
11 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.08 59.37 54.23
12 Tametris Morrison JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 57.16 59.45 46.30
13 Brittany Meads SO-2 Morgan State 57.46 48.27 54.02
14 Catherine Crawford JR-3 Appalachian State 57.59 47.23 40.89
15 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 57.83 43.38 1:11.13
16 Bria Welker JR-3 West Virginia 57.89 44.58 52.68
17 Kyla Kenyon SR-4 Buffalo 58.11 45.33 59.86
18 Luan Gabriel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.16 1:14.45 42.46
19 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 58.22 59.97 1:09.29
20 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 58.45 49.10 1:07.81
21 Nautica Hill FR-1 Toledo 58.54 42.15 1:05.57
22 Alex Burch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 58.69 1:03.39 46.96
23 Amy Villarini FR-1 Buffalo 58.73 58.73 1:12.83
24 Patience Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.76 1:12.87 49.36
25 Chaqieta Robinson FR-1 West Virginia 58.85 49.44 51.20
26 Nicole Burke FR-1 Morgan State 59.00 46.02 41.30
27 Tianya Hankerson SO-2 Marshall 59.05 1:15.59 1:11.45
28 Aliah Cherry SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.07 1:13.25 1:13.84
29 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.09 52.00 1:06.78
30 Kim Watterson SR-4 Duquesne 59.30 49.82 51.00
31 Emily Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 59.49 54.14 1:16.75
32 Loundy Desire SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.54 1:16.81 1:11.45
33 Lilla Lorand SR-4 High Point 59.65 47.72 1:00.25
34 Olivia Jamison FR-1 Morgan State 59.74 57.35 53.77
35 Kristiana Collins SO-2 Toledo 59.86 57.47 47.89
36 Ty-Leah Hampton JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:00.10 42.68 1:07.92
37 Kaitlyn Janusey FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.10 42.07 1:10.92
38 Cydney Christian FR-1 Hampton 1:00.45 48.97 48.97
39 Maya Gaines-Smith FR-1 Hampton 1:00.73 1:02.56 1:12.27
40 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.83 43.19 44.41
41 Avery Walter SO-2 Appalachian State 1:00.89 50.54 42.63
42 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Hampton 1:00.95 46.33 46.94
43 Micah Hanks SO-2 Appalachian State 1:01.05 50.06 56.78
44 Racheal Fox SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.08 53.14 1:13.30
45 Mathilde Terleth FR-1 Robert Morris 1:01.12 46.46 1:01.12
46 Machaela Mertz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.14 53.81 1:13.37
47 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 1:01.24 1:16.55 49.00
48 Aaliyah Craft FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.25 1:06.15 1:03.09
49 Micalyne Zimmerman JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.34 1:07.48 1:10.55
50 Emily Rupp JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.38 1:19.18 1:06.91
51 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.41 47.29 1:02.03
52 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 1:01.54 44.93 1:18.78
53 Serwaa Syers JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.57 46.18 49.26
54 Morgan Litton JR-3 West Liberty 1:01.62 1:00.39 1:04.09
55 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:01.64 55.48 51.78
56 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:01.66 47.48 1:14.61
57 Jada Bostic FR-1 Hampton 1:01.71 1:04.80 46.90
58 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 1:01.98 47.73 1:15.62
59 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:01.99 56.41 43.40
60 Rachel Blumling FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.00 59.52 1:13.16
61 Maya Hinton SO-2 Wake Forest 1:02.01 1:08.22 58.29
62 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.51 1:00.64 1:20.64
63 Maria Tennant SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.69 1:00.81 57.68
64 Natalie-Rae Jefferson FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.91 56.62 1:17.38
65 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.08 53.62 1:18.85
66 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.33 47.50 1:02.70
67 Nicole Florio FR-1 Robert Morris 1:03.48 1:22.53 59.68
68 Jasmine Mabon-Connor FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.75 1:20.33 1:12.04
69 Acacia Urian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:04.00 1:13.60 1:05.92
70 Alyssa Sniechoski SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:04.05 49.32 1:05.98
71 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 1:04.20 46.87 1:05.49
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.67 47.21 54.97
73 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:04.76 56.35 53.75
74 Daijia Ervin SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 1:04.80 47.96 53.79
75 Jasmine Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:05.18 1:05.84 1:01.93
76 Rachel Bonham SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:05.55 47.20 1:10.14
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 1:06.18 1:08.83 48.98
78 Maya Grier SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:07.27 1:08.62 53.82
79 Calli Smith FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:08.76 1:19.77 48.14
80 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:08.93 1:16.52 48.26
81 Jasmyn Bostic FR-1 Hampton 1:09.11 1:04.28 1:09.11
82 Paige Smearman SR-4 West Liberty 1:09.30 1:05.84 1:16.23
83 Megan Stemple FR-1 West Liberty 1:10.27 1:28.54 52.00
84 Karissa Duke JR-3 West Liberty 1:12.45 1:21.15 1:21.87
  Alexus Jacobs SO-2 Winston-Salem St. DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shana Cox   adidas/GBR 54.28 59.71
2 Camaria Long SR-4 Buffalo 55.10 49.04
4 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 56.25 1:12.00
9 April Wilson JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.89 50.64
17 Kyla Kenyon SR-4 Buffalo 58.11 43.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alicia Colson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:10.64 56.51 59.90 1:11.77 49.73 52.56 1:11.77
7 Lenneisha Gilbert FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.95 56.61 44.73 1:07.94 42.46 1:02.84 41.90
11 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.23 57.08 57.08 53.66 1:11.35 53.09 1:03.36
12 Tametris Morrison JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:06.31 57.16 59.45 41.16 55.45 1:10.31 54.31
13 Brittany Meads SO-2 Morgan State 45.40 57.46 55.17 1:14.13 1:00.91 41.38 1:11.25
26 Nicole Burke FR-1 Morgan State 43.07 59.00 1:03.72 1:00.77 44.25 48.38 44.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 59.43 1:11.20 47.66 56.06 47.66 1:02.23 41.49
5 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:02.54 49.58 1:01.41 56.34 52.96 56.34 59.72
15 Jordan Jennings SO-2 King 1:14.60 1:07.67 50.32 57.83 1:04.20 42.80 52.63
22 Alex Burch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 59.87 1:05.74 42.26 58.69 1:05.74 1:11.02 1:07.50
30 Kim Watterson SR-4 Duquesne 1:00.49 1:03.46 1:05.83 59.30 1:01.08 51.00 1:15.91
34 Olivia Jamison FR-1 Morgan State 43.02 1:06.91 52.58 59.74 52.58 53.17 1:05.72
43 Micah Hanks SO-2 Appalachian State 51.90 1:01.66 1:15.71 1:01.05 42.74 59.83 53.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:03.70 39.81 1:09.95 46.64 46.07 56.87
10 Ayanna Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 53.02 41.05 1:10.70 1:03.29 1:09.56 57.01
14 Catherine Crawford JR-3 Appalachian State 1:01.63 45.50 1:13.14 1:02.78 1:09.69 57.59
16 Bria Welker JR-3 West Virginia 1:08.89 52.68 55.58 58.47 42.84 57.89
19 Alyiah Hilton SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 51.24 40.76 1:12.78 1:02.88 1:10.45 58.22
23 Amy Villarini FR-1 Buffalo 1:09.89 56.97 52.86 1:03.43 55.80 58.73
29 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.46 1:04.41 44.32 59.09 1:03.82 59.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Nautica Hill FR-1 Toledo 1:12.01 58.54 40.98
24 Patience Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:12.28 58.76 42.90
28 Aliah Cherry SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:05.57 59.07 1:12.07
33 Lilla Lorand SR-4 High Point 1:03.83 59.65 50.11
36 Ty-Leah Hampton JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:04.91 1:00.10 1:04.91
61 Maya Hinton SO-2 Wake Forest 52.09 1:02.01 56.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Avery Walter SO-2 Appalachian State 44.45 52.37 1:04.55 56.63 1:00.89 59.68 1:11.25
42 Sydney Jackson FR-1 Hampton 50.59 1:01.56 1:02.17 1:10.10 1:00.95 1:02.17 1:13.14
45 Mathilde Terleth FR-1 Robert Morris 1:07.85 53.79 1:11.51 47.68 1:01.12 1:15.79 1:06.01
54 Morgan Litton JR-3 West Liberty 47.45 1:17.03 56.08 54.85 1:01.62 1:15.80 1:18.88
63 Maria Tennant SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1:08.96 1:09.59 1:20.25 1:05.20 1:02.69 1:20.25 1:20.25
74 Daijia Ervin SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 1:15.82 51.84 58.97 1:08.04 1:04.80 1:09.99 46.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Luan Gabriel SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 45.37 1:15.03 53.51 50.02 58.16 1:07.47 43.62
25 Chaqieta Robinson FR-1 West Virginia 48.26 1:02.39 51.20 1:00.03 58.85 54.73 45.32
27 Tianya Hankerson SO-2 Marshall 1:16.18 58.46 1:12.64 1:06.73 59.05 41.93 1:12.05
35 Kristiana Collins SO-2 Toledo 52.08 1:01.06 1:04.05 1:03.46 59.86 43.70 1:13.03
37 Kaitlyn Janusey FR-1 Duquesne 57.70 55.90 58.30 1:16.93 1:00.10 49.89 1:18.13
39 Maya Gaines-Smith FR-1 Hampton 1:03.16 1:18.95 43.12 1:06.81 1:00.73 59.52 47.98
53 Serwaa Syers JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:11.43 45.57 1:16.97 44.33 1:01.57 1:18.20 50.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Cydney Christian FR-1 Hampton 1:00.45 59.85
48 Aaliyah Craft FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:01.25 49.62
50 Emily Rupp JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.38 54.63
68 Jasmine Mabon-Connor FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.75 1:22.24
75 Jasmine Brathwaite SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:05.18 1:09.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 47.35 58.45
46 Machaela Mertz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:19.49 1:01.14
47 Katie Grimes FR-1 Malone 1:15.33 1:01.24
56 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:10.30 1:01.66
60 Rachel Blumling FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:03.24 1:02.00
66 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.13 1:03.33
81 Jasmyn Bostic FR-1 Hampton 1:25.01 1:09.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Loundy Desire SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:01.93 1:08.47 48.23 59.54 49.42 49.42 57.76
51 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:04.48 1:00.19 1:00.19 1:01.41 1:13.70 51.59 1:14.31
52 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 57.85 51.08 1:07.08 1:01.54 1:05.85 43.70 1:04.01
57 Jada Bostic FR-1 Hampton 45.67 1:02.95 58.63 1:01.71 56.16 54.31 1:00.48
65 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 1:10.65 1:12.55 56.15 1:03.08 59.30 1:03.71 1:08.13
73 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 54.40 58.29 47.28 1:04.76 52.46 1:09.30 1:06.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Racheal Fox SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:15.13 45.20 1:19.41 1:01.08 1:13.30
49 Micalyne Zimmerman JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 52.76 1:13.61 1:08.70 1:01.34 54.60
55 Morgan Marnholtz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.56 1:16.44 1:06.58 1:01.64 1:09.66
58 Ashley Krieger FR-1 Malone 1:14.38 1:07.56 1:08.80 1:01.98 1:03.84
62 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.64 59.39 1:21.27 1:02.51 58.76
69 Acacia Urian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:12.96 1:16.16 1:16.80 1:04.00 45.44
  Alexus Jacobs SO-2 Winston-Salem St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:14.39 1:17.49 47.12 1:01.99 48.36
64 Natalie-Rae Jefferson FR-1 Morgan State 1:12.35 57.25 50.96 1:02.91 1:07.32
67 Nicole Florio FR-1 Robert Morris 1:04.12 1:12.37 1:12.37 1:03.48 58.41
70 Alyssa Sniechoski SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:04.69 1:09.82 56.37 1:04.05 1:09.82
71 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 1:21.54 1:00.99 1:14.48 1:04.20 1:09.98
80 Briana Gratz SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.77 1:16.52 1:22.03 1:08.93 1:24.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.61 55.62 1:04.67
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 54.27 1:10.15 1:06.18
79 Calli Smith FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.89 52.26 1:08.76
82 Paige Smearman SR-4 West Liberty 53.37 1:01.68 1:09.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Emily Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.63 59.49 44.03 1:17.34 46.41
40 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:08.74 1:00.83 48.06 42.58 51.10
76 Rachel Bonham SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:06.87 1:05.55 1:10.80 1:06.21 1:11.45
78 Maya Grier SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:08.62 1:07.27 57.86 1:16.69 52.47
83 Megan Stemple FR-1 West Liberty 1:10.98 1:10.27 1:24.33 49.19 1:10.27
84 Karissa Duke JR-3 West Liberty 1:05.93 1:12.45 58.69 1:26.22 1:24.77

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Lazarchick JR-3 Wake Forest 1:37.17 2:25.09 2:13.11
2 Kendal Knous SR-4 Wake Forest 1:40.42 1:36.40 2:13.89
3 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:40.72 2:22.35 2:14.29
4 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 1:57.80 2:01.86 2:15.40
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 1:41.85 2:11.73 2:15.80
6 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 1:35.13 1:44.64 2:15.89
7 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 2:48.56 2:05.06 2:15.93
8 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 2:04.79 2:30.85 2:17.13
9 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:54.82 2:14.90 2:17.65
10 Lara-Ann Schwede JR-3 Wake Forest 2:32.94 1:50.23 2:17.78
11 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:50.01 1:50.58 2:18.22
12 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:58.94 2:19.69 2:18.30
13 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:24.24 1:37.09 2:18.69
14 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:47.06 2:03.90 2:19.21
15 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 1:43.80 1:43.80 2:20.26
16 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 1:56.56 2:04.99 2:20.43
17 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 2:26.52 2:44.83 2:20.88
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:57.65 2:29.45 2:20.99
19 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:36.56 2:46.43 2:21.04
20 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:49.70 2:36.97 2:21.41
21 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 1:54.70 1:47.62 2:21.60
22 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 1:40.67 2:09.03 2:21.79
23 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:33.59 2:06.57 2:22.21
24 Emily Wyrick JR-3 Toledo 2:40.46 2:21.83 2:23.26
25 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:02.15 2:44.94 2:23.42
26 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 2:09.13 1:57.65 2:23.47
27 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:55.37 3:06.87 2:23.74
28 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:02.67 2:23.83 2:23.83
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 3:01.46 1:49.45 2:24.01
30 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:01.52 2:52.88 2:24.06
31 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 2:20.08 2:53.30 2:24.41
32 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 1:47.05 1:51.38 2:24.65
33 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 2:46.66 2:52.46 2:24.92
34 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 3:00.04 1:56.16 2:25.19
35 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 1:56.28 3:04.59 2:25.34
36 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 2:42.84 2:45.75 2:25.39
37 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:38.61 2:08.05 2:25.51
38 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 2:21.33 1:49.28 2:25.70
39 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:56.67 2:43.33 2:25.83
40 Julia Mendiola SO-2 Toledo 1:55.36 3:09.83 2:26.02
41 Karli Buescher SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:26.12 2:40.74 2:26.12
42 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:00.30 2:58.98 2:26.70
43 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 3:01.05 2:11.00 2:27.19
44 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 3:04.97 2:08.74 2:27.97
45 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:25.03 2:44.27 2:27.99
46 Rachelle Cerrone FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:08.37 2:56.50 2:28.32
47 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 2:59.48 2:17.95 2:28.33
48 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 1:48.85 3:13.83 2:29.10
49 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 2:02.32 3:01.99 2:29.17
50 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.32 2:02.45 2:29.33
51 Deanna Felicissimo SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:53.53 2:06.98 2:29.38
52 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:58.15 3:11.62 2:29.70
53 Bret Luke SR-4 Duquesne 2:24.16 2:15.15 2:30.16
54 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:48.26 2:21.22 2:30.23
55 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:12.23 1:46.69 2:30.26
56 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.24 2:01.75 2:30.30
57 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 1:46.86 2:39.53 2:30.50
58 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:03.72 2:14.03 2:30.59
59 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 2:22.43 2:02.74 2:31.52
60 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 3:08.06 2:40.76 2:31.66
61 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:26.67 2:22.09 2:32.78
62 Maja Hill FR-1 Toledo 2:43.63 1:54.69 2:32.92
63 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 2:39.05 2:06.94 2:32.93
64 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 2:11.57 2:42.16 2:32.98
65 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.60 2:54.80 2:33.33
66 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:12.54 2:41.82 2:34.11
67 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.36 3:02.08 2:34.30
68 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:55.33 2:13.44 2:35.16
69 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 3:07.78 2:47.61 2:35.19
70 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:08.05 2:27.64 2:35.41
71 Sarah Foss   Unattached 2:30.92 3:08.26 2:35.58
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 2:32.89 2:51.62 2:36.01
73 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.72 2:40.73 2:36.04
74 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:16.03 2:19.57 2:36.82
75 Emily Phillips FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:22.42 3:06.73 2:36.91
76 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:26.64 2:29.79 2:37.67
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:39.89 3:03.63 2:38.30
78 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 3:15.14 2:14.86 2:38.65
79 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:17.35 3:01.30 2:40.44
80 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:01.99 2:01.99 2:40.51
81 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:55.13 1:54.08 2:40.67
82 Kelsey Calhoun SR-4 Toledo 2:37.65 2:44.08 2:40.86
83 Morgan Hansen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:29.50 2:08.38 2:42.50
84 Claire Crum SO-2 Findlay 3:26.44 3:24.82 2:42.55
85 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 2:34.21 2:05.71 2:47.61
86 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:12.71 2:35.52 2:49.04
87 Alexis Virtue JR-3 West Liberty 3:17.38 3:38.53 2:56.23
88 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:00.68 3:51.27 3:00.68
  Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Lazarchick JR-3 Wake Forest 2:21.10 2:13.11 2:29.09
2 Kendal Knous SR-4 Wake Forest 1:56.49 2:13.89 2:07.20
3 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.18 2:14.29 1:52.81
4 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 1:40.20 2:15.40 2:39.78
6 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 2:24.05 2:15.89 2:52.58
7 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 1:39.23 2:15.93 2:22.73
8 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 2:41.82 2:17.13 2:32.22
11 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:34.81 2:18.22 2:38.96
13 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:03.44 2:18.69 2:57.53
25 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:46.37 2:23.42 2:42.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:15.80
9 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:17.65
10 Lara-Ann Schwede JR-3 Wake Forest 2:17.78
12 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:18.30
17 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 2:20.88
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.99
20 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:21.41
24 Emily Wyrick JR-3 Toledo 2:23.26
30 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:24.06
69 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:35.19
  Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:19.21
15 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 2:20.26
16 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 2:20.43
19 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:21.04
23 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:22.21
26 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 2:23.47
32 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:24.65
38 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 2:25.70
40 Julia Mendiola SO-2 Toledo 2:26.02
63 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 2:32.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 2:17.36 2:17.36 2:32.93 1:49.04 1:41.96 2:34.35 2:21.60
27 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:53.93 1:43.50 1:44.93 2:02.18 2:55.37 2:22.31 2:23.74
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.01 1:42.25 2:39.86 1:55.21 2:22.57 2:25.45 2:24.01
31 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 2:04.20 2:43.19 2:02.75 1:59.86 2:56.18 1:43.98 2:24.41
34 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:31.00 1:43.09 2:20.84 1:51.80 3:08.75 1:53.25 2:25.19
36 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 2:09.40 2:47.20 2:26.85 2:28.30 2:45.75 2:32.66 2:25.39
37 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:06.26 1:57.87 3:04.80 2:58.98 3:04.80 2:06.60 2:25.51
39 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:02.50 3:05.21 2:56.46 2:38.96 2:43.33 2:05.42 2:25.83
43 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 2:03.64 1:54.81 1:44.51 3:06.94 2:30.14 2:02.17 2:27.19
54 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:54.27 2:33.24 1:45.16 3:12.30 2:04.69 3:10.80 2:30.23
59 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 2:25.46 2:31.52 2:37.58 2:11.83 2:46.68 3:03.34 2:31.52
66 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:17.16 2:54.15 2:14.08 2:27.95 3:01.85 2:12.54 2:34.11
74 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:05.46 2:44.67 2:36.82 2:24.28 2:21.14 2:08.60 2:36.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 2:50.15 2:21.79 2:51.57 1:56.27
33 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 2:19.13 2:24.92 2:30.72 2:08.98
41 Karli Buescher SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:52.52 2:26.12 3:07.04 2:43.66
42 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:55.90 2:26.70 2:58.98 2:45.77
44 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 2:51.65 2:27.97 2:56.09 2:54.61
48 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:35.07 2:29.10 2:47.00 1:48.85
51 Deanna Felicissimo SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:08.22 2:29.38 2:42.83 2:36.85
52 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:50.66 2:29.70 2:14.73 2:17.73
56 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:52.85 2:30.30 2:18.28 2:30.30
57 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 1:49.87 2:30.50 2:09.43 3:14.15
58 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:06.74 2:30.59 2:21.56 1:57.46
61 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:10.98 2:32.78 2:20.56 2:22.09
64 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 2:11.57 2:32.98 2:13.10 3:06.64
67 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:28.13 2:34.30 2:23.50 2:17.33
84 Claire Crum SO-2 Findlay 2:52.31 2:42.55 2:14.92 2:03.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:23.83
35 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 2:25.34
45 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:27.99
46 Rachelle Cerrone FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:28.32
47 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 2:28.33
49 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 2:29.17
50 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:29.33
53 Bret Luke SR-4 Duquesne 2:30.16
55 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:30.26
60 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 2:31.66
65 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:33.33
71 Sarah Foss   Unattached 2:35.58
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 2:36.01
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 2:38.30
78 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 2:38.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Maja Hill FR-1 Toledo 2:32.92
68 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:35.16
70 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:35.41
73 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.04
75 Emily Phillips FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:36.91
76 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:37.67
79 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:40.44
80 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:40.51
81 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:40.67
82 Kelsey Calhoun SR-4 Toledo 2:40.86
83 Morgan Hansen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:42.50
85 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 2:47.61
86 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:49.04
87 Alexis Virtue JR-3 West Liberty 2:56.23
88 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:00.68

Women 1500m Run B-Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Buffalo 3:51.38 4:50.64 4:42.17 5:16.03 3:17.52
2 Emily Deering FR-1 Ohio 4:24.84 5:24.64 4:44.77 6:01.66 5:18.95
3 Jenna Truedson FR-1 Wake Forest 5:16.42 5:30.67 4:45.06 3:39.50 3:19.55
4 Makenzie Zeh FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:34.06 5:31.08 4:45.41 4:36.85 5:36.79
5 Aubrey Waggoner SR-4 Wake Forest 3:20.45 5:20.72 4:46.35 5:14.99 4:20.58
6 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 6:04.08 4:20.06 4:48.95 4:22.95 4:11.39
7 Elizabeth Parrish FR-1 Wake Forest 4:05.99 3:45.73 4:49.39 6:07.53 5:32.80
8 Stephanie Barlow SO-2 Toledo 4:38.27 5:53.63 4:49.86 4:26.68 4:35.37
9 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 5:27.75 5:45.15 4:50.04 3:57.84 4:55.84
10 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 6:12.13 5:05.26 4:50.72 4:04.21 4:47.82
11 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:36.20 5:43.07 4:50.73 4:27.48 5:34.34
12 Hannah Dorian SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:55.99 4:57.63 4:51.79 3:59.27 6:10.58
13 Andrea Porter JR-3 Marshall 6:06.35 3:42.74 4:53.08 5:31.18 3:33.95
14 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:56.80 4:18.60 4:53.86 3:58.03 3:37.46
15 Megan Gaysunas SR-4 Toledo 6:19.19 4:15.73 4:53.94 5:29.22 6:01.55
16 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:12.80 4:09.86 4:53.95 4:48.07 3:37.53
17 Kristyna Finikiotis JR-3 Pittsburgh 6:22.91 4:39.82 4:54.54 5:47.56 4:30.98
18 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 4:01.63 3:29.21 4:54.66 3:52.79 3:29.21
19 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:26.48 3:53.02 4:54.96 5:36.26 6:20.50
20 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:03.56 5:42.87 4:55.57 4:11.24 5:28.09
21 Amanda Delacruz JR-3 Hampton 5:25.57 3:47.90 4:55.97 5:52.21 4:14.54
22 Kaylor Murray SR-4 Hampton 4:56.93 5:02.87 4:56.93 5:41.47 4:18.33
23 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 4:24.49 6:14.44 4:57.17 4:18.54 3:36.94
24 Nora Imperl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:43.11 4:57.47 4:57.47 5:21.27 6:11.84
25 Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:45.82 4:13.07 4:57.72 4:10.09 6:21.09
26 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 5:33.88 3:55.50 4:58.10 3:37.62 5:51.76
27 Keaton Case FR-1 High Point 3:43.68 4:40.34 4:58.23 6:24.72 6:09.81
28 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 4:52.39 3:37.80 4:58.35 4:01.67 4:10.62
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 4:01.74 4:07.71 4:58.44 4:13.68 4:25.62
30 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 5:28.57 5:25.59 4:58.70 4:43.77 3:29.09
31 Nicole Leskowicz SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:38.75 5:08.64 4:59.65 6:20.56 6:11.57
32 Mallary Price JR-3 Appalachian State 4:09.31 4:27.33 5:00.37 5:03.38 4:30.34
33 Josie Woosley FR-1 Ohio 4:32.67 5:51.44 5:02.96 3:32.08 5:36.29
34 Adrianna Cook FR-1 Marshall 4:29.67 5:18.14 5:02.99 3:53.31 5:57.53
35 Ashley Murray SO-2 Toledo 5:42.70 4:29.91 5:03.27 4:45.08 5:24.50
36 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 5:19.56 4:43.04 5:04.34 3:54.35 6:32.60
37 Lindsey Fratzke JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:06.41 4:04.28 5:05.34 5:51.14 5:20.61
38 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 5:11.56 6:30.98 5:05.45 4:01.31 6:09.60
39 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 3:40.06 5:45.37 5:05.63 4:38.13 4:59.52
40 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 4:42.01 5:27.99 5:06.53 6:32.36 4:38.95
41 Caroline Brown JR-3 Buffalo 4:55.34 5:44.56 5:07.64 4:39.96 3:44.58
42 Allie Diehl JR-3 West Virginia 4:59.03 5:32.94 5:08.27 4:12.79 5:20.60
43 Christina Shearon SO-2 Appalachian State 5:39.19 6:37.78 5:08.35 4:46.77 4:49.85
44 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:22.49 6:41.46 5:08.81 6:10.58 4:22.49
45 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:28.70 5:42.83 5:08.85 5:49.00 6:41.51
46 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 4:14.09 5:00.57 5:09.86 5:19.16 4:20.29
47 Marissa Rossetti JR-3 Toledo 4:24.42 4:33.75 5:11.08 3:37.76 4:27.53
48 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 3:38.18 5:42.85 5:11.68 6:32.72 4:40.52
49 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 4:56.41 6:36.26 5:12.01 5:15.13 5:05.77
50 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 4:51.25 4:32.46 5:13.17 6:47.13 5:13.17
51 Micalyne Zimmerman JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:57.20 4:01.27 5:13.33 5:54.07 5:07.07
52 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:05.28 4:08.63 5:14.72 4:46.40 6:30.26
53 Victoria Dent SO-2 Marshall 6:36.69 4:15.02 5:14.83 4:18.16 6:17.80
54 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 5:18.58 5:15.40 5:18.58 5:24.96 3:49.38
55 Martha Kulberg SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:08.77 4:06.92 5:20.67 6:40.84 3:47.68
56 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 4:55.59 3:51.33 5:21.29 3:57.76 5:34.15
57 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 6:11.65 5:19.94 5:23.17 4:44.39 5:07.02
58 Rebecca Phillips SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:33.11 3:53.92 5:24.88 5:44.38 4:52.40
59 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:28.91 6:43.81 5:25.65 6:07.99 7:00.09
60 Rebecca Johnson JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:05.67 6:13.42 5:27.56 5:01.36 4:05.67
61 Carolyn Arndt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:03.37 3:59.58 5:28.19 6:07.58 4:45.53
62 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 4:49.86 5:59.03 5:29.38 3:57.16 6:31.97
63 Claudia Lohr JR-3 Stevenson 5:00.74 7:09.63 5:30.48 6:43.19 4:14.47
64 Sarah Minchey FR-1 King 6:50.94 4:45.01 5:31.40 5:14.83 7:07.51
65 Muriel Evans JR-3 Shaw 7:09.21 4:48.38 5:35.32 4:31.61 4:38.32
66 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 5:19.45 5:26.18 5:36.26 5:29.54 5:46.35
67 Holly Ackerman FR-1 Marshall 6:30.37 5:35.59 5:42.43 6:09.83 6:37.22
68 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 6:34.18 6:44.65 5:48.83 5:06.97 4:04.18
69 Abbigail Pierce SO-2 King 7:26.32 5:56.33 5:59.93 7:08.32 5:45.54
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Deering FR-1 Ohio 3:59.21 5:04.71 4:44.77 5:30.34 5:55.97 4:33.38
3 Jenna Truedson FR-1 Wake Forest 5:24.97 5:59.18 4:45.06 4:05.16 3:48.05 5:05.02
4 Makenzie Zeh FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:53.91 5:08.25 4:45.41 5:36.79 3:42.62 5:42.50
5 Aubrey Waggoner SR-4 Wake Forest 4:14.86 6:09.40 4:46.35 5:12.13 5:09.26 4:46.35
6 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 5:12.07 3:36.72 4:48.95 3:33.83 4:54.73 5:09.18
7 Elizabeth Parrish FR-1 Wake Forest 4:49.39 5:58.85 4:49.39 3:42.83 3:48.62 6:10.42
8 Stephanie Barlow SO-2 Toledo 5:42.04 5:27.55 4:49.86 4:29.57 5:07.26 5:53.63
12 Hannah Dorian SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:05.11 5:18.06 4:51.79 4:22.62 6:07.66 4:31.37
13 Andrea Porter JR-3 Marshall 4:53.08 6:00.49 4:53.08 3:36.88 5:19.46 6:00.49
16 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:28.71 4:42.20 4:53.95 5:29.23 5:43.93 4:21.62
17 Kristyna Finikiotis JR-3 Pittsburgh 5:35.78 6:14.07 4:54.54 4:25.09 4:04.47 5:41.67
20 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:41.68 6:09.47 4:55.57 4:58.53 4:05.33 5:31.04
28 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 4:37.47 3:46.75 4:58.35 4:10.62 4:52.39 3:49.73
33 Josie Woosley FR-1 Ohio 4:59.93 3:53.28 5:02.96 5:45.38 6:30.82 3:32.08
41 Caroline Brown JR-3 Buffalo 4:55.34 3:38.43 5:07.64 4:27.65 3:38.43 5:59.94
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 5:19.05 5:45.15 4:35.54 5:16.15 4:50.04
10 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 4:18.74 4:18.74 4:56.54 5:11.07 4:50.72
11 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:46.77 4:47.83 5:05.27 5:02.36 4:50.73
15 Megan Gaysunas SR-4 Toledo 5:32.16 5:14.52 5:14.52 5:08.64 4:53.94
18 Hannah Campbell SO-2 Malone 6:14.22 4:07.52 3:35.11 5:06.45 4:54.66
19 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:03.81 4:43.17 6:02.80 3:58.92 4:54.96
21 Amanda Delacruz JR-3 Hampton 4:41.18 3:50.86 5:22.61 3:44.94 4:55.97
22 Kaylor Murray SR-4 Hampton 3:39.73 4:03.49 5:32.57 4:27.24 4:56.93
23 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 4:57.17 4:21.51 4:39.34 5:44.72 4:57.17
26 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 3:43.58 6:24.55 3:37.62 5:57.72 4:58.10
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 5:58.13 5:49.18 4:28.60 5:25.30 4:58.44
30 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 4:52.73 3:50.00 5:10.65 4:37.80 4:58.70
32 Mallary Price JR-3 Appalachian State 6:12.46 4:27.33 4:21.33 6:21.47 5:00.37
53 Victoria Dent SO-2 Marshall 4:55.94 3:43.53 5:36.87 4:49.65 5:14.83
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Buffalo 4:42.17 4:56.28
25 Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:57.72 5:12.61
38 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 5:05.45 5:42.11
39 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 5:05.63 6:15.93
43 Christina Shearon SO-2 Appalachian State 5:08.35 3:48.18
44 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:08.81 6:07.49
46 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 5:09.86 6:02.54
47 Marissa Rossetti JR-3 Toledo 5:11.08 4:15.09
49 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 5:12.01 5:27.61
50 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 5:13.17 6:09.54
51 Micalyne Zimmerman JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:13.33 4:45.13
65 Muriel Evans JR-3 Shaw 5:35.32 4:28.26
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Keaton Case FR-1 High Point 3:58.59 5:48.93 4:58.23 4:07.53 3:43.68
31 Nicole Leskowicz SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:35.61 4:20.70 4:59.65 3:32.76 6:14.57
35 Ashley Murray SO-2 Toledo 4:08.69 5:09.34 5:03.27 3:59.59 5:27.54
37 Lindsey Fratzke JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:19.54 3:45.96 5:05.34 6:27.79 5:26.72
40 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 4:17.49 5:58.64 5:06.53 6:32.36 5:34.12
42 Allie Diehl JR-3 West Virginia 5:45.27 3:57.37 5:08.27 5:14.44 4:03.54
45 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:34.88 4:16.35 5:08.85 4:56.50 4:59.59
48 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 6:10.90 4:34.28 5:11.68 6:32.72 4:52.98
54 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 5:40.88 3:52.57 5:18.58 6:19.11 6:12.74
56 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 4:00.97 4:26.67 5:21.29 6:06.27 5:40.57
57 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 4:34.70 4:15.31 5:23.17 4:37.93 5:23.17
60 Rebecca Johnson JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:04.63 4:08.95 5:27.56 4:51.53 3:52.57
63 Claudia Lohr JR-3 Stevenson 5:33.79 4:34.30 5:30.48 4:17.78 6:36.58
66 Maggie Edwards SO-2 King 5:02.64 7:13.78 5:36.26 4:05.47 5:39.63
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:53.86
24 Nora Imperl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.47
34 Adrianna Cook FR-1 Marshall 5:02.99
36 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 5:04.34
52 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:14.72
55 Martha Kulberg SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:20.67
58 Rebecca Phillips SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:24.88
59 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:25.65
61 Carolyn Arndt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:28.19
62 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 5:29.38
64 Sarah Minchey FR-1 King 5:31.40
67 Holly Ackerman FR-1 Marshall 5:42.43
68 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 5:48.83
69 Abbigail Pierce SO-2 King 5:59.93

Women 1500m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millie Paladino SO-2 West Virginia 4:58.60 5:35.27 3:53.12 3:37.41 3:29.55 4:21.93
2 Melinda Wheeler JR-3 Buffalo 3:10.83 4:28.77 5:03.71 5:06.40 5:27.90 4:28.77
3 Samantha Jones SR-4 Wake Forest 4:34.64 4:10.41 3:08.48 5:23.10 5:17.72 4:29.25
4 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:31.76 5:06.78 4:34.20 3:45.33 5:12.21 4:31.48
5 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:10.55 3:32.42 5:18.63 4:45.95 5:07.74 4:32.33
6 Julia Pusateri SR-4 Toledo 5:06.45 4:41.82 3:38.89 3:36.16 4:50.03 4:33.61
7 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:53.02 5:09.45 3:44.56 4:09.21 5:23.15 4:33.85
8 Gillian Schriever FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:01.04 5:47.86 5:17.73 5:25.95 4:55.82 4:33.90
9 Savanna Plombon SR-4 West Virginia 5:57.31 3:17.90 4:29.36 4:40.35 4:29.36 4:34.85
10 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:13.13 3:53.87 4:48.90 3:45.62 4:59.91 4:35.14
11 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:26.33 5:59.52 3:13.59 3:46.78 5:06.97 4:36.55
12 Amy Shaw SO-2 Buffalo 5:15.48 4:45.04 4:33.97 4:17.36 3:57.99 4:36.73
13 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:47.34 3:22.39 4:53.88 3:47.34 5:57.64 4:37.24
14 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 3:26.58 4:36.37 4:22.41 3:32.17 3:23.79 4:39.16
15 Sinead Haughey   Zap Fitness 5:13.31 4:59.33 3:24.21 3:35.40 5:38.49 4:39.74
16 Abbie Marquard SR-4 Duquesne 5:16.88 4:29.21 5:19.68 3:24.71 4:32.01 4:40.42
17 Chardae Henry FR-1 Buffalo 5:36.96 3:41.84 4:49.23 5:42.58 5:59.43 4:40.80
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:56.51 3:50.88 4:41.55 3:59.32 5:06.89 4:41.55
19 Corinne Birchard JR-3 Buffalo 4:31.61 5:16.87 3:46.34 3:23.71 5:42.34 4:42.92
20 Meagan Hopkins JR-3 Buffalo 5:14.31 3:23.88 5:02.99 3:43.70 4:03.52 4:43.16
21 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:51.58 5:54.42 4:15.18 5:26.06 5:48.75 4:43.53
22 Olivia Chinn FR-1 Toledo 5:41.28 5:38.42 4:26.72 4:12.38 3:43.70 4:46.79
23 Maja Pacaric JR-3 Toledo 4:17.62 4:14.73 4:06.04 3:31.31 5:53.15 4:49.46
24 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 3:30.76 4:38.08 5:04.42 6:02.96 4:32.22 4:52.71
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millie Paladino SO-2 West Virginia 4:24.55 3:11.21 5:30.04 5:16.94 4:21.93 5:22.18
2 Melinda Wheeler JR-3 Buffalo 4:09.96 3:45.77 3:40.40 5:22.53 4:28.77 5:33.28
3 Samantha Jones SR-4 Wake Forest 5:20.41 4:26.56 4:07.71 4:58.87 4:29.25 5:41.95
4 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:45.33 3:56.19 4:47.77 4:50.49 4:31.48 4:31.48
5 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:54.21 3:37.87 3:24.25 4:21.44 4:32.33 3:21.53
6 Julia Pusateri SR-4 Toledo 3:19.74 5:42.02 5:50.22 3:14.27 4:33.61 5:20.13
7 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:39.33 3:30.87 5:23.15 3:52.78 4:33.85 3:55.52
8 Gillian Schriever FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:17.47 5:50.60 5:47.86 3:50.08 4:33.90 3:44.60
15 Sinead Haughey   Zap Fitness 5:13.31 4:36.95 3:52.19 4:50.93 4:39.74 4:06.18
16 Abbie Marquard SR-4 Duquesne 5:14.07 5:44.92 5:33.70 4:06.77 4:40.42 5:44.92
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:40.68 4:07.77 5:09.71 5:57.57 4:41.55 4:41.55
19 Corinne Birchard JR-3 Buffalo 4:23.12 4:08.97 5:48.00 6:04.97 4:42.92 4:34.44
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Savanna Plombon SR-4 West Virginia 5:57.31 4:54.09 4:34.85 5:46.32 5:49.06 5:21.58 4:40.35
10 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:57.69 4:48.90 4:35.14 5:21.92 3:59.38 5:57.69 3:34.61
11 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:18.04 5:23.57 4:36.55 3:32.95 5:56.75 4:08.90 3:13.59
12 Amy Shaw SO-2 Buffalo 3:33.09 5:32.08 4:36.73 5:54.22 5:43.15 5:04.41 5:01.64
13 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:03.98 3:30.71 4:37.24 5:21.60 4:31.70 3:30.71 5:29.92
14 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 5:57.33 3:37.75 4:39.16 5:35.00 6:02.91 4:39.16 5:09.87
17 Chardae Henry FR-1 Buffalo 5:17.31 5:25.73 4:40.80 4:01.49 3:36.22 5:28.54 4:21.15
20 Meagan Hopkins JR-3 Buffalo 4:57.32 4:17.68 4:43.16 4:43.16 5:36.96 3:49.36 5:53.95
21 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:18.47 3:55.33 4:43.53 3:29.82 4:49.20 5:06.22 3:29.82
22 Olivia Chinn FR-1 Toledo 5:15.47 4:58.27 4:46.79 5:09.74 5:41.28 5:04.00 3:46.57
23 Maja Pacaric JR-3 Toledo 4:40.78 3:28.42 4:49.46 5:38.67 3:34.20 5:41.57 3:37.10
24 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 5:04.42 5:24.91 4:52.71 3:54.17 3:57.10 4:35.15 3:39.54

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Tullis SR-4 Toledo 7:19.44 9:45.91 11:43.10
2 Natalia Ocasio JR-3 High Point 8:50.52 10:02.86 9:08.61
3 Abby Peters JR-3 Pittsburgh 13:07.05 10:05.42 8:28.56
4 Delainey Phelps SO-2 Toledo 7:55.54 10:09.66 8:19.93
5 Anna French Sophomore Unattached 12:02.22 10:12.05 11:25.50
6 Priscilla Timmons SR-4 Toledo 9:48.02 10:12.52 12:45.65
7 Corinne Kule SO-2 West Virginia 10:22.95 10:16.78 10:47.62
8 Angela Mignanelli FR-1 Duquesne 10:19.43 10:19.43 13:12.87
9 Andrea Porter JR-3 Marshall 11:56.07 10:22.67 10:10.22
10 Meredith Smith FR-1 Wake Forest 8:36.99 10:22.88 11:12.71
11 Olivia Hill   Unattached 9:19.94 10:29.14 13:31.59
12 Hannah Weber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:15.19 10:34.85 8:46.93
13 Stephanie Ingraham SR-4 Toledo 7:45.34 10:37.44 11:28.44
14 Nora Imperl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10:39.05 10:39.05 8:12.07
15 Adrianna Cook FR-1 Marshall 11:24.09 10:39.33 10:26.55
16 Sarah Bode SR-4 High Point 11:18.78 10:40.35 9:29.92
17 Kate Butler FR-1 Appalachian State 13:21.54 10:41.23 11:32.53
18 Lauren Smeltzer FR-1 Duquesne 12:03.46 10:45.94 13:14.51
19 Allie Diehl JR-3 West Virginia 9:24.93 10:49.34 9:05.45
20 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12:46.77 10:49.80 7:34.86
21 Jennifer Gerland FR-1 Duquesne 11:26.55 10:53.85 9:09.24
22 Kristyna Finikiotis JR-3 Pittsburgh 12:22.47 10:57.05 11:23.34
23 Nicole Leskowicz SR-4 Pittsburgh 14:02.05 10:57.85 9:25.76
24 Amanda Graber FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:35.32 11:00.66 13:39.22
25 Erika Peoples SR-4 High Point 10:50.88 11:04.16 12:03.94
26 Christina Shearon SO-2 Appalachian State 13:52.89 11:06.31 10:13.01
27 Nina Bendixen FR-1 Toledo 12:37.52 11:10.37 14:18.08
28 Victoria Dent SO-2 Marshall 11:09.27 11:16.03 11:22.79
29 Carolyn Dann SO-2 Duquesne 11:52.30 11:24.90 9:28.47
30 Samantha Graffius SO-2 Marshall 14:31.38 11:26.12 9:50.07
31 Torrie Purdy FR-1 Findlay 8:37.24 11:29.65 8:16.55
32 Sarah Foss   Unattached 11:10.55 11:31.28 8:17.73
33 Madeline Menzie SO-2 Robert Morris 12:55.58 11:32.48 10:50.94
34 Kayla Brennan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11:02.36 11:52.21 9:36.89
35 Lynnsey Ohm SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:11.43 11:55.48 8:49.46
36 Karissa Duke JR-3 West Liberty 9:35.64 13:19.49 11:03.58
37 Megan Stemple FR-1 West Liberty 14:16.72 13:20.67 13:44.69
  Megan Yuan Junior West Virginia DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Tullis SR-4 Toledo 9:28.34 9:45.91 8:12.17 10:50.36 12:29.97
3 Abby Peters JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:41.75 10:05.42 11:05.97 7:40.12 9:16.99
4 Delainey Phelps SO-2 Toledo 7:37.25 10:09.66 9:20.89 7:31.15 11:28.92
6 Priscilla Timmons SR-4 Toledo 8:40.65 10:12.52 12:33.40 9:11.27 12:27.28
7 Corinne Kule SO-2 West Virginia 12:07.80 10:16.78 9:02.77 8:38.10 10:41.46
8 Angela Mignanelli FR-1 Duquesne 12:35.71 10:19.43 8:58.91 8:03.16 8:46.52
9 Andrea Porter JR-3 Marshall 11:31.17 10:22.67 12:45.89 8:49.27 13:29.48
12 Hannah Weber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:56.14 10:34.85 12:41.82 9:05.98 10:34.85
13 Stephanie Ingraham SR-4 Toledo 12:25.81 10:37.44 12:32.18 7:32.59 8:23.58
14 Nora Imperl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10:51.84 10:39.05 8:05.68 13:12.43 10:26.27
15 Adrianna Cook FR-1 Marshall 9:35.40 10:39.33 8:31.47 11:11.30 13:38.35
17 Kate Butler FR-1 Appalachian State 8:32.99 10:41.23 10:09.17 8:45.81 12:30.24
19 Allie Diehl JR-3 West Virginia 8:39.48 10:49.34 13:38.17 10:36.36 12:26.75
22 Kristyna Finikiotis JR-3 Pittsburgh 8:52.21 10:57.05 13:08.46 8:58.79 14:14.17
27 Nina Bendixen FR-1 Toledo 13:24.45 11:10.37 14:18.08 8:29.49 11:23.78
28 Victoria Dent SO-2 Marshall 7:53.22 11:16.03 12:57.44 13:24.48 9:27.87
  Megan Yuan Junior West Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natalia Ocasio JR-3 High Point 12:21.52 9:26.69 12:09.46 12:21.52 10:02.86 10:02.86
5 Anna French Sophomore Unattached 11:19.38 8:28.01 13:03.43 12:02.22 10:12.05 10:12.05
10 Meredith Smith FR-1 Wake Forest 12:33.69 11:18.94 8:18.31 13:04.83 10:22.88 10:16.66
11 Olivia Hill   Unattached 8:29.61 13:00.14 7:32.98 10:03.98 10:29.14 11:57.22
16 Sarah Bode SR-4 High Point 8:51.49 8:13.07 13:07.63 8:19.48 10:40.35 11:25.18
18 Lauren Smeltzer FR-1 Duquesne 7:32.16 8:23.84 8:10.92 10:20.11 10:45.94 10:00.73
20 Sarah Kutz SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12:27.27 12:14.28 9:51.32 12:20.78 10:49.80 10:10.82
21 Jennifer Gerland FR-1 Duquesne 9:41.93 13:56.93 11:06.93 10:34.24 10:53.85 12:25.39
23 Nicole Leskowicz SR-4 Pittsburgh 8:52.86 9:32.33 10:38.12 13:02.85 10:57.85 8:59.44
24 Amanda Graber FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:27.09 9:54.60 11:27.09 9:28.17 11:00.66 11:27.09
25 Erika Peoples SR-4 High Point 12:17.22 8:18.12 12:50.43 11:50.66 11:04.16 9:04.62
26 Christina Shearon SO-2 Appalachian State 12:32.93 10:52.99 13:52.89 8:46.39 11:06.31 12:26.27
29 Carolyn Dann SO-2 Duquesne 9:07.92 13:41.88 9:49.02 12:53.94 11:24.90 12:33.39
30 Samantha Graffius SO-2 Marshall 8:55.18 14:10.79 14:45.10 8:00.29 11:26.12 13:29.63
31 Torrie Purdy FR-1 Findlay 8:51.03 12:52.41 13:13.10 11:36.55 11:29.65 10:34.48
32 Sarah Foss   Unattached 11:31.28 8:10.81 11:45.11 9:33.77 11:31.28 9:13.03
33 Madeline Menzie SO-2 Robert Morris 9:34.76 13:23.28 9:13.99 13:02.51 11:32.48 13:02.51
34 Kayla Brennan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:19.63 14:43.14 12:42.07 13:17.68 11:52.21 8:39.92
35 Lynnsey Ohm SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:20.84 9:10.92 13:42.81 10:43.94 11:55.48 14:04.27
36 Karissa Duke JR-3 West Liberty 11:51.55 16:15.38 9:27.64 11:35.56 13:19.49 15:11.42
37 Megan Stemple FR-1 West Liberty 12:56.65 11:28.58 12:56.65 15:20.77 13:20.67 10:56.55

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Campanaro SR-4 Appalachian State 17:32.54
2 Autumn Greba JR-3 Duquesne 17:33.28
3 Kelsey Chambers SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 17:35.13
4 Krista Roehlig SR-4 Ohio 17:39.73
5 Dee Dee Adams JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:41.87
6 Alexandria Phares SR-4 Marshall 17:45.06
7 Brittany Williams SR-4 Appalachian State 17:45.49
8 Allison Roeth SR-4 Ohio 17:55.22
9 Ann Sekutowski FR-1 Appalachian State 17:57.61
10 Tessa Weigand SR-4 Ohio 18:07.41
11 Hannah Scipio SR-4 Duquesne 18:11.61
12 Kaitlyn Workman SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 18:16.61
13 Emily Fedders FR-1 Appalachian State 18:18.47
14 Hannah Wishart JR-3 Ohio 18:19.88
15 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:20.75
16 Melanie Rice Peters   Brooks ID 18:21.91
17 Kerry Leonard SO-2 Appalachian State 18:22.39
18 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 18:22.48
19 Samantha Owens SR-4 Pittsburgh 18:22.95
20 Erin Jameson FR-1 Appalachian State 18:27.78
21 Sarah Kaufman SR-4 Ohio 18:31.10
22 Laura Tweedie SO-2 Malone 18:31.57
23 Sarah Meek SR-4 Malone 18:32.08
24 Natalie Camardo JR-3 Toledo 18:32.93
25 Emily Brock SR-4 Ramapo 18:32.94
26 Madison Simmons JR-3 Appalachian State 18:39.82
27 Jade Smith SO-2 Malone 18:40.19
28 Rachel Koons SO-2 Malone 18:42.28
29 Angela Barber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:42.35
30 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 18:43.40
31 Natalie Vidacs JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:44.17
32 Madeline Berry JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:48.72
33 Taylor Bolinger SO-2 Findlay 18:54.77
34 Caitlyn Chastain SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 18:57.12
35 Brooke Horswell SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18:59.58
36 Kristin Cave SO-2 Indiana Tech 19:00.10
37 Mary Richardson SO-2 Ohio 19:02.00
38 Meredith Hoops SR-4 Findlay 19:08.27
39 Tara Tollett SO-2 Ohio 19:10.00
40 Stephanie Lednak FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:10.76
41 Amber Govey JR-3 Marshall 19:12.37
42 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Malone 19:27.21
43 Fallon Doyle FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 19:28.13
44 Natalie Kile JR-3 Appalachian State 19:32.46
45 Emily Loeffelholz SO-2 Pittsburgh 19:33.78
46 Kelly Winklbauer FR-1 Stevenson 19:35.92
47 Jenna Furr SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 19:35.98
48 Sarah Smith SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 19:40.49
49 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 20:00.87
50 Samantha Schreiber FR-1 King 20:09.68
51 Alison Peters SO-2 Appalachian State 20:23.73
52 Phyllis Cheruiyot SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 20:48.42
  Sydney Scott JR-3 West Virginia DNF
  Molly Nunn   Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samantha Campanaro SR-4 Appalachian State 17:32.54 16:50.44
2 Autumn Greba JR-3 Duquesne 17:33.28 15:58.49
3 Kelsey Chambers SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 17:35.13 15:49.62
4 Krista Roehlig SR-4 Ohio 17:39.73 18:22.12
5 Dee Dee Adams JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:41.87 19:06.82
6 Alexandria Phares SR-4 Marshall 17:45.06 20:03.52
7 Brittany Williams SR-4 Appalachian State 17:45.49 20:04.01
10 Tessa Weigand SR-4 Ohio 18:07.41 17:13.04
11 Hannah Scipio SR-4 Duquesne 18:11.61 20:33.52
13 Emily Fedders FR-1 Appalachian State 18:18.47 14:49.76
15 Danae Peters SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:20.75 13:12.54
16 Melanie Rice Peters   Brooks ID 18:21.91 13:02.36
18 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 18:22.48 23:53.23
19 Samantha Owens SR-4 Pittsburgh 18:22.95 18:11.92
23 Sarah Meek SR-4 Malone 18:32.08 19:49.93
24 Natalie Camardo JR-3 Toledo 18:32.93 15:34.87
29 Angela Barber FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:42.35 14:12.99
31 Natalie Vidacs JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:44.17 22:06.52
35 Brooke Horswell SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18:59.58 14:26.08
39 Tara Tollett SO-2 Ohio 19:10.00 20:19.00
42 Hannah Thompson FR-1 Malone 19:27.21 19:38.89
  Sydney Scott JR-3 West Virginia DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Allison Roeth SR-4 Ohio 22:02.52 16:50.71 14:09.43 17:55.22 16:18.45 13:47.92
9 Ann Sekutowski FR-1 Appalachian State 21:43.91 17:46.84 14:43.64 17:57.61 22:05.46 14:54.42
12 Kaitlyn Workman SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 19:44.34 19:22.41 16:26.95 18:16.61 23:34.63 23:23.66
14 Hannah Wishart JR-3 Ohio 22:43.86 18:19.88 21:04.87 18:19.88 17:46.89 21:15.86
17 Kerry Leonard SO-2 Appalachian State 22:13.90 23:09.02 18:11.37 18:22.39 14:30.89 17:49.32
20 Erin Jameson FR-1 Appalachian State 17:21.32 19:34.25 12:55.45 18:27.78 19:45.33 13:06.53
21 Sarah Kaufman SR-4 Ohio 13:08.88 21:17.77 20:11.10 18:31.10 13:42.22 17:13.33
22 Laura Tweedie SO-2 Malone 16:07.07 19:49.38 23:53.93 18:31.57 15:33.72 22:58.35
25 Emily Brock SR-4 Ramapo 17:59.56 21:19.88 17:37.30 18:32.94 21:42.14 19:17.46
26 Madison Simmons JR-3 Appalachian State 20:31.81 20:09.41 23:53.37 18:39.82 16:47.84 22:12.59
27 Jade Smith SO-2 Malone 23:20.24 15:40.96 14:56.16 18:40.19 22:46.64 24:16.25
28 Rachel Koons SO-2 Malone 14:12.94 14:46.61 22:49.19 18:42.28 21:08.18 14:24.16
30 Mackenzie Keller JR-3 Malone 23:24.25 17:24.77 14:58.72 18:43.40 20:35.74 19:28.34
32 Madeline Berry JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23:19.62 15:48.13 13:10.11 18:48.72 16:21.99 15:48.13
33 Taylor Bolinger SO-2 Findlay 20:59.60 16:49.95 14:45.12 18:54.77 21:22.29 14:11.08
34 Caitlyn Chastain SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23:41.40 18:23.01 18:34.38 18:57.12 14:58.33 23:41.40
36 Kristin Cave SO-2 Indiana Tech 20:54.11 23:45.13 14:15.08 19:00.10 17:51.70 19:34.31
37 Mary Richardson SO-2 Ohio 19:59.10 21:07.62 24:21.76 19:02.00 13:30.82 20:33.36
38 Meredith Hoops SR-4 Findlay 16:04.55 14:55.65 14:55.65 19:08.27 23:09.41 15:07.14
40 Stephanie Lednak FR-1 Pittsburgh 14:46.09 14:57.60 21:05.84 19:10.76 18:24.73 14:57.60
41 Amber Govey JR-3 Marshall 13:26.66 24:11.99 23:14.37 19:12.37 24:58.09 18:26.28
43 Fallon Doyle FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 18:29.73 16:56.28 16:21.23 19:28.13 20:49.90 23:21.76
44 Natalie Kile JR-3 Appalachian State 20:54.54 16:36.60 17:58.67 19:32.46 19:44.19 19:44.19
45 Emily Loeffelholz SO-2 Pittsburgh 15:27.29 24:50.70 19:33.78 19:33.78 21:31.16 18:35.10
46 Kelly Winklbauer FR-1 Stevenson 16:51.30 22:44.07 18:37.13 19:35.92 23:31.11 15:40.74
47 Jenna Furr SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 16:16.07 14:41.99 24:18.22 19:35.98 16:39.59 15:40.79
48 Sarah Smith SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:18.84 18:06.05 23:24.79 19:40.49 17:07.03 17:18.84
49 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 20:00.87 21:00.92 16:48.73 20:00.87 14:12.62 20:24.89
50 Samantha Schreiber FR-1 King 26:00.49 21:34.36 14:55.17 20:09.68 17:32.43 25:12.10
51 Alison Peters SO-2 Appalachian State 22:50.58 16:55.70 20:11.50 20:23.73 15:05.56 24:40.72
52 Phyllis Cheruiyot SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 18:31.10 26:00.53 25:23.08 20:48.42 23:18.23 17:16.19
  Molly Nunn   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaquel Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.88 14.26 15.37 13.98 13.84 13.57 12.74
2 Christine Lyttle JR-3 Buffalo 17.88 13.73 11.92 15.11 13.86 9.71 12.20
3 Asia Bange SR-4 Marshall 12.21 15.95 14.98 11.65 13.87 15.54 11.38
4 Hunter Roberts JR-3 Wake Forest 15.66 13.84 17.06 14.96 13.98 15.38 10.07
5 Selina Von Jackowski FR-1 Buffalo 17.39 13.26 16.96 12.26 14.25 12.26 12.83
6 Sabrina Bush SR-4 Buffalo 16.95 10.20 17.52 13.22 14.36 13.36 10.20

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shelasia Leitch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.85 12.75 1.5
2 Hunter Roberts JR-3 Wake Forest 13.93 15.33 1.5
3 Jaquel Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.03 12.77 2.8
4 Christine Lyttle JR-3 Buffalo 14.04 12.64 1.5
5 Asia Bange SR-4 Marshall 14.43 17.32 1.5
6 Sabrina Bush SR-4 Buffalo 14.46 10.70 2.8
7 Selina Von Jackowski FR-1 Buffalo 14.49 13.33 2.8
8 Sarah Bever FR-1 Marshall 14.57 16.18 2.6
9 Lariah Simpson JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.60 14.17 2.7
10 Asher Beasley SR-4 Buffalo 14.61 16.95 3.6
11 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.63 12.59 2.8
12 Ashley McGuire SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.65 16.27 2.6
13 Victoria Soeder SO-2 Duquesne 14.66 12.90 3.6
14 Danielle Wright SO-2 Marshall 14.74 11.06 2.7
15 Kylie Mcmillan FR-1 Hampton 14.75 14.75 1.5
16 Eriona Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.76 12.55 2.7
17 Taylor Drummonds JR-3 Appalachian State 14.79 11.54 2.8
18 Destinee Williams JR-3 Shaw 14.82 17.64 0.2
19 Tatianna Struble SR-4 Robert Morris 14.86 15.76 2.7
20 Kaitlin Scott FR-1 Hampton 14.91 10.74 2.8
21 Khadeja Kearney SR-4 Pittsburgh 14.93 14.93 1.5
22 Saborrah Cooper FR-1 Morgan State 14.98 14.09 2.2
23 Crystal Henderson FR-1 Buffalo 15.02 15.47 3.6
24 Ashlynn Schiro SO-2 High Point 15.10 17.37 2.7
25 Rachel Bonham SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 15.24 19.21 2.2
26 Amy Collins JR-3 Wake Forest 15.26 14.04 0.5
27 Jalacia George FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.30 16.53 0.2
28 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 15.33 18.40 2.8
29 Makaila Roberts FR-1 Appalachian State 15.35 13.82 3.6
30 Sydney Davis FR-1 Hampton 15.36 19.82 3.6
31 Alyssa Zukowski FR-1 Duquesne 15.43 17.90 2.6
32 Jonniece Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.57 13.24 0.2
33 Jailyn Krantz FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.60 17.94 2.6
33 Mikaela Campbell SO-2 High Point 15.60 11.08 1.2
35 Audrey Barber FR-1 Marshall 15.61 19.36 3.6
36 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 15.62 19.53 0.5
37 Sullena Staton SO-2 Pittsburgh 15.67 19.59 2.6
38 Janelle Gibbs FR-1 Monmouth 15.81 18.82 0.5
39 Lacee Dobrovich SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 15.84 12.52 0.5
40 Erika Bridges JR-3 High Point 15.89 18.28 1.2
41 Hannah Stone SR-4 West Virginia 15.91 19.41 3.6
42 Brianna Colello JR-3 Buffalo 15.92 18.47 3.6
43 Gabriella Benninger SO-2 Duquesne 15.99 13.92 0.5
44 Haley Cianfarini SO-2 High Point 16.00 14.40 0.2
45 CeAnna Soper SO-2 High Point 16.07 18.48 1.2
46 Emily Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 16.10 14.33 0.5
47 Sh'Naiya Chapman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 16.25 15.44 1.5
48 Kailsi Latta-Thompson FR-1 Toledo 16.40 15.42 0.2
49 Domonique Chandler FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 16.52 11.73 2.7
50 Corrina Ruffener SR-4 Malone 16.63 16.47 0.2
51 Natalie Negroni FR-1 Monmouth 16.82 17.33 0.5
52 Moira Kilgas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.06 17.92 1.2
53 Carly Woodruff SO-2 Malone 17.40 21.41 1.2
54 Paige Smearman SR-4 West Liberty 17.50 17.15 1.2
55 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.70 12.75 2.2
56 Ayanna Moseley JR-3 Indiana Tech 18.50 22.76 0.2
57 Megan Steele JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 19.63 22.19 2.2
58 Aamira Muse FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.17 21.39 0.5
59 Sara Katherine Kirkpatrick SR-4 High Point 22.59 23.50 1.2
  Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shelasia Leitch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.85
2 Hunter Roberts JR-3 Wake Forest 13.93
4 Christine Lyttle JR-3 Buffalo 14.04
5 Asia Bange SR-4 Marshall 14.43
15 Kylie Mcmillan FR-1 Hampton 14.75
21 Khadeja Kearney SR-4 Pittsburgh 14.93
47 Sh'Naiya Chapman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 16.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaquel Taylor SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.03 11.09 14.45 14.31 12.63
6 Sabrina Bush SR-4 Buffalo 14.46 15.91 16.05 14.75 10.70
7 Selina Von Jackowski FR-1 Buffalo 14.49 10.44 16.23 11.31 12.47
11 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.63 10.54 14.05 10.83 10.98
17 Taylor Drummonds JR-3 Appalachian State 14.79 14.20 17.75 18.79 13.61
20 Kaitlin Scott FR-1 Hampton 14.91 12.53 14.47 18.94 16.26
28 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 15.33 18.71 16.25 16.41 18.86
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lariah Simpson JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.22 15.92 10.81 16.79 11.54 15.63 14.60
14 Danielle Wright SO-2 Marshall 13.27 17.99 15.78 12.83 11.35 11.50 14.74
16 Eriona Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.55 11.81 17.86 15.35 16.54 18.01 14.76
19 Tatianna Struble SR-4 Robert Morris 10.41 17.98 15.76 17.39 17.54 19.32 14.86
24 Ashlynn Schiro SO-2 High Point 10.88 18.88 16.46 14.80 14.35 16.46 15.10
49 Domonique Chandler FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 14.71 16.36 19.83 16.19 20.32 14.05 16.52
  Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Asher Beasley SR-4 Buffalo 14.32 12.28 10.96 15.78 14.61 10.23 14.91
13 Victoria Soeder SO-2 Duquesne 10.41 18.18 11.15 18.92 14.66 11.00 13.49
23 Crystal Henderson FR-1 Buffalo 10.82 10.67 16.98 12.32 15.02 16.53 11.27
29 Makaila Roberts FR-1 Appalachian State 13.36 17.20 18.58 11.06 15.35 15.35 19.65
30 Sydney Davis FR-1 Hampton 17.51 13.98 12.60 19.36 15.36 12.14 14.14
35 Audrey Barber FR-1 Marshall 14.83 14.83 15.30 17.49 15.61 13.12 11.71
41 Hannah Stone SR-4 West Virginia 11.94 17.19 17.35 16.23 15.91 16.23 16.07
42 Brianna Colello JR-3 Buffalo 18.95 14.33 16.72 18.47 15.92 17.52 19.74
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Destinee Williams JR-3 Shaw 14.82
27 Jalacia George FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.30
32 Jonniece Scott FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.57
44 Haley Cianfarini SO-2 High Point 16.00
48 Kailsi Latta-Thompson FR-1 Toledo 16.40
50 Corrina Ruffener SR-4 Malone 16.63
56 Ayanna Moseley JR-3 Indiana Tech 18.50
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Amy Collins JR-3 Wake Forest 14.35 11.75 15.26
36 Kelsey Veldhuizen SO-2 Malone 16.09 17.97 15.62
38 Janelle Gibbs FR-1 Monmouth 17.55 14.23 15.81
39 Lacee Dobrovich SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.25 13.31 15.84
43 Gabriella Benninger SO-2 Duquesne 12.16 20.15 15.99
46 Emily Bantz JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.60 12.72 16.10
51 Natalie Negroni FR-1 Monmouth 12.96 19.52 16.82
58 Aamira Muse FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.25 15.88 21.17
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Mikaela Campbell SO-2 High Point 15.60
40 Erika Bridges JR-3 High Point 15.89
45 CeAnna Soper SO-2 High Point 16.07
52 Moira Kilgas SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 17.06
53 Carly Woodruff SO-2 Malone 17.40
54 Paige Smearman SR-4 West Liberty 17.50
59 Sara Katherine Kirkpatrick SR-4 High Point 22.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Saborrah Cooper FR-1 Morgan State 19.33 18.73 11.54 13.34 11.09 14.98
25 Rachel Bonham SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.89 14.63 13.42 14.18 11.28 15.24
55 Rachel Koepke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.75 22.84 16.64 14.52 23.01 17.70
57 Megan Steele JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 13.94 15.71 15.12 15.32 24.74 19.63
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Sarah Bever FR-1 Marshall 14.57 13.26 11.95
12 Ashley McGuire SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.65 14.07 17.58
31 Alyssa Zukowski FR-1 Duquesne 15.43 12.50 10.96
33 Jailyn Krantz FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15.60 13.58 18.57
37 Sullena Staton SO-2 Pittsburgh 15.67 17.24 17.24

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tametris Morrison JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 46.59 1:00.25 1:02.74 57.77 1:02.11 52.80 57.15
2 Mia Wilson SO-2 Wake Forest 1:10.43 1:04.77 57.22 1:17.98 1:02.88 54.71 1:13.57
3 Ashlynn Schiro SO-2 High Point 1:12.59 1:18.47 52.97 1:16.51 1:05.39 1:11.28 1:08.01
4 Kyla Kenyon SR-4 Buffalo 1:10.95 49.93 48.61 1:07.66 1:05.69 1:15.55 1:07.66
5 Chaqieta Robinson FR-1 West Virginia 1:03.04 1:12.33 1:14.98 56.40 1:06.35 1:03.04 1:01.05
6 Sarah Bever FR-1 Marshall 1:07.15 1:13.80 49.86 55.85 1:06.48 1:03.82 53.85
7 Emmy Geis FR-1 High Point 1:00.39 1:02.41 55.03 53.68 1:07.10 1:24.55 1:21.87
8 CeAnna Soper SO-2 High Point 1:07.26 1:06.59 1:14.66 1:05.25 1:07.26 1:13.99 1:24.75
9 Sydney Sokol FR-1 Duquesne 1:17.38 1:08.63 1:06.61 1:22.76 1:07.28 47.10 1:24.10
10 Shayla Rivers FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:15.00 59.32 1:24.55 56.59 1:08.18 1:01.37 59.32
11 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:22.80 1:11.17 1:15.28 1:08.43 1:08.43 54.75 1:19.38
12 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 52.02 1:24.19 52.70 1:25.55 1:08.44 1:09.81 1:24.87
13 Asher Beasley SR-4 Buffalo 1:13.32 58.93 1:02.36 1:02.36 1:08.52 1:11.26 58.93
14 Sabrina Bush SR-4 Buffalo 1:19.75 1:25.94 50.88 1:24.57 1:08.75 58.44 50.88
15 Tatianna Struble SR-4 Robert Morris 1:14.28 53.64 1:09.46 1:29.41 1:08.77 1:28.72 1:21.15
16 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 58.63 1:05.53 1:22.08 1:13.80 1:08.97 57.25 56.56
17 Alexandria Derkacs FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:15.24 1:10.40 57.29 1:20.76 1:09.02 57.98 55.22
18 Daijah Davis-Hines FR-1 Morgan State 1:12.62 1:25.76 50.49 1:19.54 1:09.16 1:23.00 1:05.01
19 Jasmyn Gillespie FR-1 High Point 1:17.49 1:27.86 1:29.94 1:10.57 1:09.18 1:15.41 1:23.02
20 Natalie Negroni FR-1 Monmouth 1:28.86 1:28.17 1:03.87 1:03.18 1:09.42 1:08.73 1:21.92
21 Janelle Gibbs FR-1 Monmouth 1:17.91 1:29.74 55.65 54.96 1:09.56 59.83 1:09.56
22 Brooke Brekke JR-3 Appalachian State 1:00.53 1:01.92 1:24.18 1:04.70 1:09.57 1:15.14 57.05
23 Melany Belot FR-1 Marshall 56.44 1:02.72 1:17.35 1:07.59 1:09.68 1:01.32 1:20.83
24 Morgan Oakley SO-2 Appalachian State 1:21.44 1:06.57 1:02.32 1:29.22 1:10.81 51.70 54.53
25 Natalie-Rae Jefferson FR-1 Morgan State 1:03.24 1:03.24 1:25.26 1:02.53 1:11.05 58.26 56.84
26 Racheal Fox SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:24.17 1:25.62 1:04.58 50.80 1:12.56 59.50 1:00.95
27 Acacia Urian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54.67 1:15.81 1:15.81 1:05.61 1:12.89 1:17.27 1:05.61
28 Mikah Epps JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:02.55 1:32.71 1:06.23 1:08.43 1:13.58 1:14.32 55.92
29 Haley Cianfarini SO-2 High Point 1:15.47 1:34.71 54.02 1:03.64 1:13.99 57.72 1:10.29
30 Lacee Dobrovich SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1:09.29 1:01.76 1:20.59 54.98 1:15.31 54.98 1:04.02
31 Domonique Chandler FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:09.63 57.39 1:28.76 1:39.47 1:16.51 1:35.64 1:34.11
32 Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth 1:30.21 1:36.38 1:15.56 1:21.73 1:17.10 1:34.07 1:19.42
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tametris Morrison JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 1:02.11 1:15.78
3 Ashlynn Schiro SO-2 High Point 1:05.39 1:03.43
4 Kyla Kenyon SR-4 Buffalo 1:05.69 56.50
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Mia Wilson SO-2 Wake Forest 59.11 53.45 1:02.88
5 Chaqieta Robinson FR-1 West Virginia 53.08 55.74 1:06.35
13 Asher Beasley SR-4 Buffalo 1:03.73 1:28.39 1:08.52
16 Hannah Boss SR-4 Malone 59.32 1:12.42 1:08.97
20 Natalie Negroni FR-1 Monmouth 1:21.92 51.37 1:09.42
23 Melany Belot FR-1 Marshall 58.54 1:03.41 1:09.68
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emmy Geis FR-1 High Point 1:07.10 1:17.17 1:19.85
15 Tatianna Struble SR-4 Robert Morris 1:08.77 48.83 1:21.84
19 Jasmyn Gillespie FR-1 High Point 1:09.18 1:21.64 1:23.02
21 Janelle Gibbs FR-1 Monmouth 1:09.56 50.09 48.70
22 Brooke Brekke JR-3 Appalachian State 1:09.57 59.83 58.44
25 Natalie-Rae Jefferson FR-1 Morgan State 1:11.05 1:01.11 1:06.08
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 CeAnna Soper SO-2 High Point 1:07.26 1:07.26 1:18.03 1:22.06
9 Sydney Sokol FR-1 Duquesne 1:07.28 47.10 1:05.94 1:14.01
11 Ashley Grenger JR-3 Monmouth 1:08.43 58.17 58.17 1:09.80
14 Sabrina Bush SR-4 Buffalo 1:08.75 57.75 56.38 1:10.82
31 Domonique Chandler FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:16.51 1:14.22 1:08.10 1:33.35
32 Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth 1:17.10 1:11.71 59.37 1:00.14
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Shayla Rivers FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:08.18 1:00.68
12 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 1:08.44 1:17.34
17 Alexandria Derkacs FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:09.02 1:29.73
24 Morgan Oakley SO-2 Appalachian State 1:10.81 1:09.40
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Sarah Bever FR-1 Marshall 1:06.48 47.87
18 Daijah Davis-Hines FR-1 Morgan State 1:09.16 50.49
26 Racheal Fox SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:12.56 53.70
27 Acacia Urian JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:12.89 1:28.93
28 Mikah Epps JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:13.58 1:28.30
29 Haley Cianfarini SO-2 High Point 1:13.99 1:03.64
30 Lacee Dobrovich SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1:15.31 1:32.64

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liz Weiler SR-4 Toledo 10:45.84 12:35.64 9:54.18 11:31.05 11:37.51 9:21.88
2 Karli O'Neill JR-3 Pittsburgh 11:08.87 11:49.01 13:42.71 11:49.01 10:08.68 9:48.61
3 Caroline DeFrank SO-2 Pittsburgh 11:25.38 9:28.87 8:34.04 9:22.02 13:28.75 14:09.88
4 Danielle DiCello JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11:37.75 14:53.12 12:54.51 14:53.12 11:37.75 8:50.29
5 Natalie Hilton FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:44.17 15:15.42 14:26.13 12:12.34 10:19.67 10:12.63
6 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 11:50.67 8:17.47 10:53.82 12:11.99 9:35.65 11:08.03
7 Angel Osladil SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:53.37 12:14.78 8:40.76 14:44.58 12:57.58 12:29.04
8 Megan Sanchez JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12:00.59 15:22.36 12:51.04 11:17.36 12:51.04 14:17.51
9 Cassandra Sprotte SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12:10.87 11:41.64 12:25.49 15:42.83 11:19.71 12:03.57
10 Maggie Prorok SO-2 Robert Morris 12:11.90 14:30.96 15:22.20 14:23.65 13:47.05 11:06.03
11 Kacie Erb JR-3 Robert Morris 12:57.64 15:48.72 16:50.94 11:39.88 9:04.35 11:24.33
  Kelly Hayes SO-2 Pittsburgh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF