March 18-19, 2016
|
Wake Forest - Winston-Salem, NC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Lazarchick JR-3 Wake Forest 2:05.13 2:23.76 2:13.11
2 Kendal Knous SR-4 Wake Forest 2:20.59 1:56.49 2:13.89
3 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:25.04 2:21.01 2:14.29
4 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 2:00.51 1:49.68 2:15.40
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:30.74 1:43.21 2:15.80
6 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 1:41.92 2:41.71 2:15.89
7 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 2:15.93 2:20.01 2:15.93
8 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 2:37.70 2:11.65 2:17.13
9 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:38.30 2:52.07 2:17.65
10 Lara-Ann Schwede JR-3 Wake Forest 1:50.23 2:52.23 2:17.78
11 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:54.16 1:53.34 2:18.22
12 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:41.82 2:16.92 2:18.30
13 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:45.05 1:38.47 2:18.69
14 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:55.41 2:51.23 2:19.21
15 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 2:30.08 2:14.65 2:20.26
16 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 2:19.03 2:48.52 2:20.43
17 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 1:55.53 1:41.44 2:20.88
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:52.80 2:50.60 2:20.99
19 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 1:50.02 2:45.02 2:21.04
20 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:39.80 2:39.80 2:21.41
21 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 2:40.01 2:07.44 2:21.60
22 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 1:53.44 1:44.93 2:21.79
23 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:42.40 2:07.99 2:22.21
24 Emily Wyrick JR-3 Toledo 2:23.26 2:40.46 2:23.26
25 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:07.65 2:46.37 2:23.42
26 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 2:16.30 2:32.08 2:23.47
27 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:55.37 2:42.43 2:23.74
28 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:00.82 2:08.01 2:23.83
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:51.38 2:29.77 2:24.01
30 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:19.74 2:48.55 2:24.06
31 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 2:46.08 2:50.41 2:24.41
32 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:57.92 1:42.71 2:24.65
33 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 2:22.03 2:58.26 2:24.92
34 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:20.84 2:58.59 2:25.19
35 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 2:22.44 3:06.04 2:25.34
36 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 2:02.13 2:41.39 2:25.39
37 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:00.44 3:09.17 2:25.51
38 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 2:24.25 2:11.13 2:25.70
39 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:05.21 2:46.25 2:25.83
40 Julia Mendiola SO-2 Toledo 2:40.63 2:39.17 2:26.02
41 Karli Buescher SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:04.21 2:30.51 2:26.12
42 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:20.84 2:54.58 2:26.70
43 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 3:08.41 1:56.28 2:27.19
44 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 3:10.89 3:04.97 2:27.97
45 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:16.15 2:13.20 2:27.99
46 Rachelle Cerrone FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:34.26 3:09.85 2:28.32
47 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 2:12.02 2:40.20 2:28.33
48 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:51.47 2:06.74 2:29.10
49 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 2:41.11 2:29.17 2:29.17
50 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:47.52 2:54.72 2:29.33
51 Deanna Felicissimo SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:09.72 2:39.84 2:29.38
52 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:58.15 2:38.69 2:29.70
53 Bret Luke SR-4 Duquesne 1:55.63 2:19.65 2:30.16
54 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:49.76 1:46.67 2:30.23
55 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 1:45.19 3:03.32 2:30.26
56 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.25 2:13.77 2:30.30
57 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 2:19.97 1:49.87 2:30.50
58 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:32.10 2:03.49 2:30.59
59 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 2:40.62 3:15.46 2:31.52
60 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 3:06.55 2:39.25 2:31.66
61 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:59.17 1:57.64 2:32.78
62 Maja Hill FR-1 Toledo 3:09.62 2:00.81 2:32.92
63 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 2:26.82 1:53.17 2:32.93
64 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 2:37.57 2:06.98 2:32.98
65 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:36.40 2:33.33 2:33.33
66 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:57.23 3:09.56 2:34.11
67 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:54.19 2:57.45 2:34.30
68 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:59.48 2:14.99 2:35.16
69 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:32.09 2:27.43 2:35.19
70 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:26.09 3:11.16 2:35.41
71 Sarah Foss   Unattached 2:44.92 2:15.36 2:35.58
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 3:08.78 1:57.01 2:36.01
73 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:22.00 3:11.93 2:36.04
74 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:05.05 2:25.85 2:36.82
75 Emily Phillips FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:16.14 2:55.74 2:36.91
76 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:17.09 3:06.05 2:37.67
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 1:53.98 2:22.47 2:38.30
78 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 3:18.32 2:51.35 2:38.65
79 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:03.54 3:28.58 2:40.44
80 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:19.65 2:29.28 2:40.51
81 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:27.82 3:01.56 2:40.67
82 Kelsey Calhoun SR-4 Toledo 3:27.51 2:32.82 2:40.86
83 Morgan Hansen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:11.63 2:13.25 2:42.50
84 Claire Crum SO-2 Findlay 2:11.67 2:42.55 2:42.55
85 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 2:15.77 3:29.52 2:47.61
86 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:02.57 3:31.30 2:49.04
87 Alexis Virtue JR-3 West Liberty 2:50.95 2:24.51 2:56.23
88 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:35.39 3:51.27 3:00.68
  Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathryn Lazarchick JR-3 Wake Forest 2:42.40 2:13.11 1:53.15 1:59.80 2:41.07 2:46.39 1:38.51
2 Kendal Knous SR-4 Wake Forest 1:35.07 2:13.89 2:25.94 1:35.07 2:09.88 2:11.22 2:28.62
3 Mae Thompson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:47.44 2:14.29 2:51.90 2:25.04 1:55.49 1:47.44 1:38.04
4 Shelby Howell SR-4 Appalachian State 1:49.68 2:15.40 2:14.05 2:56.02 2:47.90 2:23.53 2:26.24
6 Erika Rector JR-3 Malone 1:48.72 2:15.89 1:46.00 1:58.23 1:47.36 2:47.15 2:49.87
7 Candace Jones Sophomore Unattached 2:11.86 2:15.93 2:36.32 1:40.59 2:41.76 2:52.64 2:51.28
8 Caitlin Krol SR-4 Wake Forest 1:37.37 2:17.13 2:19.88 1:56.56 2:50.05 2:15.76 2:06.16
11 Rachel Halmon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:51.96 2:18.22 2:04.40 2:09.93 1:51.96 1:53.34 2:38.96
13 Melanie Vlasic SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:57.53 2:18.69 1:38.47 1:50.96 2:43.66 2:25.63 1:55.12
25 Beth Shenck SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:44.94 2:23.42 2:37.77 1:47.57 2:00.48 3:03.58 2:13.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Annegret Nehl SO-2 Duquesne 2:40.25 1:37.78 2:15.80 1:55.43 2:44.32 2:32.10 1:36.42
9 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:20.41 2:46.56 2:17.65 1:59.76 2:54.82 2:13.52 1:50.12
10 Lara-Ann Schwede JR-3 Wake Forest 2:48.10 2:49.47 2:17.78 2:41.21 2:59.12 1:51.61 2:13.65
12 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:58.41 2:04.47 2:18.30 2:33.52 1:40.96 1:40.96 1:43.73
17 Chantai Smith FR-1 Morgan State 2:53.29 1:44.26 2:20.88 2:25.11 2:39.20 2:36.38 1:44.26
18 Sarah McBeath JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:33.68 2:33.68 2:20.99 2:16.76 2:36.50 2:20.99 2:19.58
20 Erin O'Connell FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:08.69 1:48.89 2:21.41 1:40.41 2:41.21 2:49.70 2:25.66
24 Emily Wyrick JR-3 Toledo 1:53.18 2:11.80 2:23.26 2:24.70 2:39.02 2:31.86 2:56.21
30 Jennaya Hield JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:59.57 2:49.99 2:24.06 2:02.46 2:45.67 2:44.23 2:54.32
69 Sarah Hoffert FR-1 Appalachian State 2:35.19 2:13.47 2:35.19 2:19.68 2:30.54 2:35.19 2:05.71
  Janice Lane SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Phylissa Greeley SO-2 Appalachian State 2:19.21 2:26.17 2:47.06 2:48.45 1:41.63
15 Rachel Crane SO-2 Robert Morris 2:20.26 2:32.89 1:45.20 2:18.86 2:14.65
16 Abby O'Connell SR-4 Duquesne 2:20.43 2:12.01 2:40.09 1:39.71 1:59.37
19 Hannah Gilliam JR-3 Duquesne 2:21.04 2:21.04 2:56.30 2:21.04 2:26.69
23 Sarah Kochinsky JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:22.21 2:43.55 1:40.97 2:25.06 2:27.90
26 Lexie McEntire JR-3 Marshall 2:23.47 2:43.56 1:49.04 2:53.60 3:03.65
32 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 2:24.65 2:28.99 1:55.72 2:33.33 2:11.64
38 Barkley Castro SO-2 Marshall 2:25.70 2:41.73 2:47.56 1:49.28 2:05.31
40 Julia Mendiola SO-2 Toledo 2:26.02 2:49.39 1:52.44 3:03.99 2:59.61
63 Merideth Alexander SR-4 Shaw 2:32.93 1:57.76 2:46.70 2:14.58 2:23.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Elisa Sargent FR-1 Appalachian State 2:21.60
27 Jamila Branch SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:23.74
29 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.01
31 Amanda Choma SO-2 Robert Morris 2:24.41
34 Fawzia Kheir Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:25.19
36 Caroline Rusch FR-1 Buffalo 2:25.39
37 Isabel Wharton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.51
39 Erin Keelan FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:25.83
43 Erica Bettac SR-4 Findlay 2:27.19
54 Domtila Kiplagat JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 2:30.23
59 Alexis Baynes FR-1 Morgan State 2:31.52
66 Emily Schumacher SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:34.11
74 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Madeline Armstrong SO-2 Marshall 2:34.56 1:50.60 2:45.90 2:21.79
33 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 2:45.21 2:14.78 1:57.39 2:24.92
41 Karli Buescher SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:33.43 1:53.98 2:15.90 2:26.12
42 Rachel Mueller SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:38.44 1:48.56 1:47.10 2:26.70
44 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 2:32.41 2:54.61 2:01.34 2:27.97
48 Janelle Rothacker FR-1 High Point 2:44.01 1:50.34 1:59.28 2:29.10
51 Deanna Felicissimo SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:41.33 3:14.20 2:59.26 2:29.38
52 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 2:38.69 2:22.22 1:47.79 2:29.70
56 Londyn Wise SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:27.30 3:13.89 3:13.89 2:30.30
57 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 2:12.44 2:57.59 2:32.01 2:30.50
58 Elizabeth Schaffner SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:53.18 2:11.02 2:57.70 2:30.59
61 Rebecca Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:46.95 2:05.28 3:04.87 2:32.78
64 Karen Escobedo SO-2 Morgan State 2:28.39 3:17.35 2:42.16 2:32.98
67 Ariela Sutherland SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:40.48 2:38.93 2:25.05 2:34.30
84 Claire Crum SO-2 Findlay 3:29.69 2:39.30 2:42.55 2:42.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Olivia Berry FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:55.48 1:59.38 3:02.67 2:15.20 2:54.04 2:23.83
35 Jayla Fleming FR-1 Hampton 3:04.59 2:13.72 2:26.80 2:05.00 2:19.53 2:25.34
45 Emily O'Dell JR-3 Malone 2:20.59 2:53.15 2:48.71 3:02.03 2:53.15 2:27.99
46 Rachelle Cerrone FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:10.53 2:37.22 2:12.01 3:02.44 2:03.11 2:28.32
47 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Buffalo 2:44.65 1:58.67 2:28.33 2:44.65 2:13.50 2:28.33
49 Lauren Reyda FR-1 Buffalo 2:06.80 2:35.14 1:59.34 2:33.65 2:12.77 2:29.17
50 Kenesha Brown SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:53.23 2:50.24 2:39.79 2:15.89 2:56.21 2:29.33
53 Bret Luke SR-4 Duquesne 2:45.18 2:18.15 2:40.68 2:51.19 1:49.62 2:30.16
55 Danisha Wiggins Senior Winston-Salem St. 2:13.74 2:04.72 2:07.72 2:09.23 2:10.73 2:30.26
60 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 2:10.43 2:36.21 3:03.51 2:34.70 3:03.51 2:31.66
65 Skye Tiller SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:17.80 2:02.67 2:44.07 1:53.47 3:13.20 2:33.33
71 Sarah Foss   Unattached 3:09.81 3:16.03 3:08.26 2:12.25 3:03.59 2:35.58
72 Kayla Bias FR-1 Stevenson 2:14.17 2:26.65 2:54.74 1:50.77 2:06.37 2:36.01
77 April Thomas SR-4 King 3:08.38 2:14.56 1:55.56 3:25.79 2:30.39 2:38.30
78 McKenzie Mahlmeister SR-4 Findlay 3:00.87 2:49.76 3:05.62 2:27.55 2:48.17 2:38.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
62 Maja Hill FR-1 Toledo 1:47.05 2:32.92
68 Felicity Nolder FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3:15.51 2:35.16
70 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.12 2:35.41
73 Jen Slabaugh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.40 2:36.04
75 Emily Phillips FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:57.69 2:36.91
76 Morgan Harvey SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:21.91 2:37.67
79 Dypna Umunakwe SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:25.37 2:40.44
80 Christina Wragg SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 2:45.33 2:40.51
81 Desiree Garland JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:34.25 2:40.67
82 Kelsey Calhoun SR-4 Toledo 3:00.17 2:40.86
83 Morgan Hansen FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:37.63 2:42.50
85 Briona May SO-2 Shaw 2:12.42 2:47.61
86 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:18.62 2:49.04
87 Alexis Virtue JR-3 West Liberty 3:38.53 2:56.23
88 Kayla Coley JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:17.32 3:00.68