April 16, 2016
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Emily Paull Senior Unattached 4:43.70 5:46.12 -
1 Moriah Palmer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:35.25 5:08.28 10
2 Brianna Hickey SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:36.48 5:23.49 8
3 Minnie Horvath JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:45.08 3:25.26 6
4 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:45.66 5:02.80 5
5 Annika Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:48.13 3:33.22 4
6 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:49.88 5:56.56 3
7 Rachel Jagrowski SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.72 3:38.04 2
8 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:51.72 5:12.14 1
9 Maya Lewinsohn SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:56.74 4:50.81 -
10 Elsie Rehberg JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:57.98 4:37.13 -
11 Alyssa Pridemore SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:58.28 4:04.59 -
12 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 5:00.79 5:45.91 -
13 Rebecca Kaefring FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:06.74 5:03.68 -
14 Antoinette Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.37 5:26.88 -
15 Helen Majer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:11.89 5:46.20 -
16 Rebecca Marcotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.76 6:34.08 -
17 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.77 3:42.07 -
18 Kelsey Steenstrup SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:13.05 4:19.84 -
19 Maddie Dulin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:13.69 6:19.57 -
20 Kaylie VanOrd SO-2 Carthage 5:14.55 6:11.17 -
21 Jacqueline Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.45 4:43.91 -
22 Alanna Varnas SO-2 Carthage 5:16.10 5:00.30 -
23 Elena Kelsh SO-2 Carthage 5:16.76 5:42.10 -
24 Yazmin Nunez FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.94 6:19.54 -
25 Christine Peterson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:20.62 5:07.80 -
26 Hannah Howard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:23.04 6:21.19 -
27 Tessa McKenna SO-2 Carthage 5:24.31 4:32.42 -
28 Nicole Lockwood SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:24.48 6:06.67 -
29 Jamie Rohn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:24.83 5:24.83 -
30 Marisa Monbrod FR-1 Carthage 5:28.42 7:03.67 -
31 Emily Vanderwaal SO-2 Aurora 5:29.26 7:04.75 -
32 Sarah Schalk SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.22 7:13.19 -
33 McKenzie Van Loh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:34.38 6:01.13 -
34 Abby Amstutz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:35.71 4:11.79 -
35 Amy Rotunno JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:39.18 6:30.06 -
36 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 5:40.94 4:32.76 -
37 Michaela Drake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:42.28 4:06.45 -
38 Tiara Sondgeroth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:43.38 4:41.58 -
39 Erika Gordon FR-1 Carthage 5:50.68 6:08.22 -
40 Janeth Sanchez FR-1 Aurora 5:55.72 4:55.25 -
  Maddie Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Emily Paull Senior Unattached 4:15.33 4:03.99 4:43.70 3:38.45 -
1 Moriah Palmer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:38.01 4:10.48 4:35.25 4:35.25 10
2 Brianna Hickey SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:13.54 5:23.49 4:36.48 3:30.13 8
3 Minnie Horvath JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:10.74 4:59.34 4:45.08 5:42.10 6
4 Amanda Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:42.80 5:39.94 4:45.66 3:59.96 5
5 Annika Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:57.29 6:14.57 4:48.13 4:39.49 4
6 Victoria Capozziello JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:29.59 4:38.29 4:49.88 5:13.07 3
7 Rachel Jagrowski SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:38.04 6:12.13 4:50.72 4:24.56 2
8 Erika Johnson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:34.22 5:32.56 4:51.72 4:54.64 1
10 Elsie Rehberg JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:55.41 5:51.62 4:57.98 4:57.98 -
11 Alyssa Pridemore SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:46.01 5:54.96 4:58.28 3:28.80 -
12 Maddy Schwartz SO-2 Carthage 3:45.60 5:36.89 5:00.79 5:39.90 -
14 Antoinette Fiore SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:06.96 6:22.38 5:08.37 4:25.20 -
18 Kelsey Steenstrup SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:37.58 6:40.71 5:13.05 5:47.49 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maya Lewinsohn SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:09.27 4:47.84 4:00.36 4:56.74 5:47.19 4:21.14 4:38.94 -
13 Rebecca Kaefring FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:19.01 4:02.33 6:08.09 5:06.74 4:20.73 4:54.47 5:00.61 -
16 Rebecca Marcotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.72 5:28.40 6:46.59 5:12.76 3:42.06 6:21.57 4:38.36 -
17 Laura Barnes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.39 5:56.56 5:25.28 5:12.77 5:47.18 3:42.07 4:57.14 -
19 Maddie Dulin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:01.15 4:32.91 6:10.16 5:13.69 4:45.46 6:00.75 5:04.28 -
21 Jacqueline Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:47.06 6:05.93 5:09.14 5:15.45 5:47.00 5:21.76 6:28.01 -
22 Alanna Varnas SO-2 Carthage 5:44.55 4:22.37 4:28.69 5:16.10 4:19.21 5:28.75 3:41.27 -
23 Elena Kelsh SO-2 Carthage 5:13.60 6:45.46 6:04.28 5:16.76 6:42.29 5:48.44 5:48.44 -
25 Christine Peterson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:50.85 5:55.89 5:23.83 5:20.62 4:16.50 4:29.32 5:20.62 -
26 Hannah Howard SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.44 4:15.21 4:21.67 5:23.04 5:48.89 6:17.96 5:29.50 -
29 Jamie Rohn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:15.09 6:07.06 6:29.80 5:24.83 5:11.84 4:13.37 6:13.56 -
31 Emily Vanderwaal SO-2 Aurora 4:30.00 6:02.19 6:51.58 5:29.26 7:04.75 5:16.09 6:05.48 -
35 Amy Rotunno JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:24.56 4:44.92 7:14.15 5:39.18 4:21.17 5:12.05 7:00.59 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Helen Majer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:30.61 4:53.18 6:32.99 5:11.89 -
20 Kaylie VanOrd SO-2 Carthage 5:30.28 4:17.94 4:27.37 5:14.55 -
24 Yazmin Nunez FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:56.62 6:45.06 4:59.81 5:18.94 -
27 Tessa McKenna SO-2 Carthage 5:37.29 5:21.07 6:51.88 5:24.31 -
28 Nicole Lockwood SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:13.10 6:52.09 5:01.77 5:24.48 -
30 Marisa Monbrod FR-1 Carthage 3:56.47 7:00.38 3:56.47 5:28.42 -
32 Sarah Schalk SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:33.22 7:06.53 4:49.91 5:33.22 -
33 McKenzie Van Loh SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:07.63 5:51.10 5:54.45 5:34.38 -
34 Abby Amstutz SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:28.57 5:49.14 7:16.43 5:35.71 -
36 Lexie Mallary FR-1 Carthage 5:44.35 5:20.49 6:11.63 5:40.94 -
37 Michaela Drake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:20.14 4:44.10 4:37.25 5:42.28 -
38 Tiara Sondgeroth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.11 7:26.40 7:09.23 5:43.38 -
39 Erika Gordon FR-1 Carthage 7:28.87 7:07.83 6:36.27 5:50.68 -
40 Janeth Sanchez FR-1 Aurora 5:55.72 7:03.31 6:45.52 5:55.72 -
  Maddie Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside DNF DNF DNF DNF -