April 16, 2016
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Haylin Bade   Unattached 36.68 23.21 28.65 22.92 - 2.8
0 Vanessa Coffee   Unattached 27.93 23.94 30.69 29.77 - 3.2
1 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 30.42 20.68 24.33 27.01 10 2.4
2 Jetaeia Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 25.52 20.77 25.02 32.28 8 2.4
3 Rayna Graham SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 26.56 32.88 25.29 24.79 6 2.9
4 Alison Pildner SR-4 U. of Chicago 24.84 29.44 25.60 32.52 5 2.4
5 Nicole Vacaguzman FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.42 25.88 25.62 24.60 4 2.9
6 Amelia Glueck SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 31.57 25.15 25.66 19.25 3 2.4
7 Maggie Dansdill SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.56 21.43 25.81 33.56 2 2.9
8 Eleanor Kang JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.26 18.64 25.88 29.77 1 2.9
9 Rebecca Anderson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.32 33.41 26.10 33.15 - 2.9
10 Emma Koether FR-1 U. of Chicago 31.93 26.70 26.17 22.25 - 2.4
11 Natasha Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.38 26.00 26.26 18.91 - 2.9
12 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.05 22.37 26.31 25.79 - 2.9
13 Sade Gant SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28.15 25.23 26.55 29.47 - 2.9
14 Kamish Langston JR-3 Aurora 25.60 19.47 26.66 29.06 - 3.2
15 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.05 23.86 26.81 26.81 - 4.0
16 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.75 21.19 26.82 31.38 - 4.1
17 Hanna Walton SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.43 29.80 26.84 31.41 - 4.1
18 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 26.62 27.96 26.88 30.38 - 4.0
19 Mayson Whipple SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.55 29.31 26.89 33.08 - 3.2
20 Taylor Tenca JR-3 Carthage 18.86 23.71 26.94 23.17 - 2.4
21 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32.97 28.92 27.02 27.29 - 3.2
22 Bethany Bachman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.42 21.72 27.14 19.00 - 3.5
23 Liz Canaday SR-4 Aurora 34.48 27.70 27.15 20.37 - 3.2
24 Tali Naibryf FR-1 U. of Chicago 31.01 34.82 27.20 19.86 - 4.1
25 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.68 25.58 27.21 29.66 - 3.2
26 Emily Knurek SO-2 Carthage 28.91 24.00 27.27 26.46 - 4.0
27 Dani Dolan SO-2 Carthage 26.02 30.67 27.38 29.30 - 4.0
28 Awisi Obua FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.23 34.30 27.44 29.91 - 4.1
29 Gina Ramundo FR-1 Aurora 21.72 32.17 27.49 27.22 - 3.5
30 Danielle Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.96 23.97 27.55 31.96 - 4.0
31 Abena Owusu SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20.40 20.40 27.56 34.73 - 3.5
32 Ariella Tavor SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 35.66 27.37 27.64 22.67 - 3.2
33 Nadeen Issa FR-1 U. of Chicago 31.92 26.09 27.75 29.42 - 3.5
34 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 21.43 22.82 27.83 34.79 - 3.1
35 Shereen Al-Sawwaf FR-1 U. of Chicago 35.44 34.04 27.90 33.76 - 4.0
36 Kristina Keller JR-3 Carthage 24.86 25.14 27.93 30.17 - 4.1
37 Abby Duevel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.66 35.97 28.32 25.21 - 4.0
38 Dezi Tilmon SO-2 Carthage 35.88 21.64 28.47 27.34 - 4.1
39 Kylah Lacy FR-1 Carthage 35.65 29.09 28.52 27.95 - 3.5
40 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.12 28.54 28.54 27.97 - 2.8
41 Theo Kassebaum SR-4 U. of Chicago 30.85 25.71 28.56 26.28 - 3.5
42 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 20.93 25.22 28.66 21.79 - 2.8
43 Briana Daniel FR-1 Aurora 23.32 25.62 28.78 30.22 - 2.8
43 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.83 24.75 28.78 21.30 - 3.5
45 Katie Buell JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.08 35.89 28.94 31.84 - 2.8
46 Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora 34.03 20.36 29.08 33.45 - 2.8
47 Jade Thomas JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.82 29.70 29.11 20.67 - 4.1
48 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32.73 37.44 29.48 30.07 - 3.5
49 Berenice Morales FR-1 North Park 36.83 32.08 29.70 29.11 - 3.1
50 Caitlyn Marr FR-1 Carthage 39.49 37.33 30.85 36.72 - 3.1
51 Azra Dizdarevic FR-1 North Park 28.31 27.99 31.45 24.54 - 3.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 18.01 24.33 10
2 Jetaeia Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18.02 25.02 8
4 Alison Pildner SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.04 25.60 5
6 Amelia Glueck SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 27.72 25.66 3
10 Emma Koether FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.36 26.17 -
20 Taylor Tenca JR-3 Carthage 33.95 26.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rayna Graham SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 23.02 23.02 19.48 25.29 30.86 6
5 Nicole Vacaguzman FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.86 29.21 31.00 25.62 24.34 4
7 Maggie Dansdill SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.40 18.85 20.65 25.81 23.23 2
8 Eleanor Kang JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.26 18.64 23.04 25.88 24.33 1
9 Rebecca Anderson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.19 26.37 31.85 26.10 25.06 -
11 Natasha Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.10 24.95 23.90 26.26 22.85 -
12 Allison Hartman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.47 31.58 29.47 26.31 31.31 -
13 Sade Gant SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28.94 20.71 25.76 26.55 31.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Vanessa Coffee   Unattached 30.69 27.01 -
14 Kamish Langston JR-3 Aurora 26.66 28.80 -
19 Mayson Whipple SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.89 23.94 -
21 Brianna Kramer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.02 20.27 -
23 Liz Canaday SR-4 Aurora 27.15 25.80 -
25 Kailie Briza SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.21 32.11 -
32 Ariella Tavor SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 27.64 25.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.81 -
18 Breonna Guillory FR-1 Aurora 26.88 -
26 Emily Knurek SO-2 Carthage 27.27 -
27 Dani Dolan SO-2 Carthage 27.38 -
30 Danielle Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.55 -
35 Shereen Al-Sawwaf FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.90 -
37 Abby Duevel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.32 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.33 26.82 24.95 -
17 Hanna Walton SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 32.75 26.84 28.99 -
24 Tali Naibryf FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.04 27.20 34.82 -
28 Awisi Obua FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 32.93 27.44 33.76 -
36 Kristina Keller JR-3 Carthage 30.45 27.93 34.92 -
38 Dezi Tilmon SO-2 Carthage 22.21 28.47 31.61 -
47 Jade Thomas JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 27.95 29.11 27.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Bethany Bachman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.14 34.20 27.96 -
29 Gina Ramundo FR-1 Aurora 27.49 30.24 26.67 -
31 Abena Owusu SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.56 25.36 35.83 -
33 Nadeen Issa FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.75 26.37 35.80 -
39 Kylah Lacy FR-1 Carthage 28.52 36.51 36.22 -
41 Theo Kassebaum SR-4 U. of Chicago 28.56 27.71 33.70 -
43 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.78 31.09 27.92 -
48 Grace Cooper JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 29.48 27.72 25.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Haylin Bade   Unattached 33.52 35.24 28.65 35.24 28.37 -
40 Melody Daghfal FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.39 21.69 28.54 26.26 31.11 -
42 Hayley Cermin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.08 34.40 28.66 20.64 22.07 -
43 Briana Daniel FR-1 Aurora 28.78 27.92 28.78 30.22 35.12 -
45 Katie Buell JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.05 37.63 28.94 36.76 24.31 -
46 Alyssa May FR-1 Aurora 30.25 29.96 29.08 26.18 26.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Taylor Jefford JR-3 Aurora 32.29 20.60 25.61 35.07 27.83 22.55 28.11 -
49 Berenice Morales FR-1 North Park 25.55 33.56 26.73 23.17 29.70 24.95 25.84 -
50 Caitlyn Marr FR-1 Carthage 38.88 31.16 32.40 22.83 30.85 26.54 35.48 -
51 Azra Dizdarevic FR-1 North Park 33.66 32.71 35.23 33.34 31.45 30.82 29.88 -