April 16-17, 2016
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maura Henderson FR-1 Lehigh 5:03.15 4:35.59 5:44.49
2 Mackenzie Shelgren SR-4 Dickinson 3:14.06 4:37.22 3:55.64
3 Emma Jones JR-3 RIT 4:41.10 4:38.31 3:42.65
4 Janelle Solviletti JR-3 Marist 5:55.06 4:39.57 5:24.31
5 Lauren Hazzard FR-1 Bucknell 3:47.40 4:40.74 5:31.28
6 Stephanie Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 5:03.44 4:40.96 5:51.20
7 Jennifer Fleming FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:33.14 4:42.32 3:28.92
8 Kayla Blomback SR-4 Cortland St. 4:59.43 4:42.48 5:47.45
9 Rebecca Schwan FR-1 RIT 4:48.60 4:42.94 4:03.33
10 Caroline Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 3:38.02 4:43.14 5:39.77
11 Melissa Rains SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:35.21 4:43.16 5:08.65
12 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 5:29.51 4:44.06 6:09.28
13 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 5:52.91 4:44.60 5:47.22
14 Emily Beatty FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:56.27 4:44.66 5:50.14
15 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:07.85 4:45.15 5:25.07
16 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 3:39.95 4:45.64 5:57.05
17 Alexa Kwapinski SO-2 Lafayette 4:31.69 4:45.99 5:51.77
18 Margaret Thomson FR-1 Bucknell 5:29.73 4:46.72 4:38.12
19 Sydnie Fetherolf SO-2 Detroit 4:55.43 4:46.82 4:35.35
20 Marissa Porter JR-3 Marist 4:04.08 4:47.15 5:33.10
21 Hannah Gore SO-2 Dickinson 4:56.00 4:47.37 5:39.10
22 Haylie Virginia SO-2 Canisius 5:53.74 4:47.59 4:04.46
23 Samantha White SR-4 Kenyon 3:36.15 4:48.20 5:25.67
24 Serena Rizzo FR-1 Siena 4:22.56 4:48.52 4:08.13
25 Shannon Murphy SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.29 4:49.18 4:43.40
26 Taylor Pletz FR-1 Duquesne 5:51.11 4:50.17 3:57.94
27 Lizzy Duguid SO-2 Lock Haven 3:29.23 4:50.59 5:51.62
28 Bethany Killmon JR-3 Misericordia 4:50.62 4:50.62 3:49.59
29 Allison McCurry JR-3 Mansfield 5:28.86 4:51.02 5:02.66
30 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 4:45.76 4:51.59 5:17.84
31 Abigale Peters FR-1 Edinboro 3:59.36 4:51.90 6:16.56
32 Beth Dauer JR-3 DeSales 4:46.14 4:51.98 5:27.02
33 Kathleen McCormick SR-4 Cornell 3:53.80 4:52.24 5:36.08
34 Jordyn Hackett JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:54.06 4:52.57 3:56.99
35 Jade Auchmoody SO-2 Canisius 5:48.28 4:52.67 3:45.36
36 Bonnie Binggeli JR-3 Fredonia 6:20.59 4:52.76 5:10.33
37 Tabitha Wismer FR-1 Bucknell 4:29.36 4:52.78 4:32.29
38 Megan Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 4:58.94 4:53.07 3:45.67
39 Olivia Popovitch JR-3 Oneonta 5:57.93 4:53.38 6:12.60
40 Abby Lang FR-1 Edinboro 4:47.72 4:53.59 4:50.66
41 Sarah Grow SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:14.50 4:53.92 4:30.41
42 Samira Sujak FR-1 Lafayette 3:25.79 4:53.98 5:55.72
43 Brigid McGill JR-3 Lafayette 5:20.54 4:54.07 4:21.73
44 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:19.72 4:54.35 4:45.52
45 Katie Downing JR-3 DeSales 3:50.07 4:54.95 5:59.84
46 Jacqueline Kinkead FR-1 Shippensburg 5:27.49 4:55.03 4:31.43
47 Emma Doughman SR-4 Marywood 5:06.96 4:55.15 6:14.84
48 Kailyn Reilly SO-2 Susquehanna 3:35.65 4:55.40 4:52.45
49 Marissa Bellusci SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:41.63 4:55.50 5:28.01
50 Abigail Farrell JR-3 Shippensburg 6:18.41 4:55.63 4:58.59
51 Dana Cebulski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:23.29 4:55.83 4:32.17
52 Kylie McFall FR-1 Oneonta 5:14.26 4:56.47 3:30.50
53 Lindsey Gerlach FR-1 Shippensburg 4:21.13 4:56.73 5:08.60
54 Anna Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:53.29 4:56.88 4:12.35
55 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 3:45.65 4:56.90 3:27.83
56 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 5:41.86 4:57.27 6:26.45
57 Abbie Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 5:30.08 4:57.37 4:27.64
58 Kerri Culhane SR-4 Cortland St. 4:57.45 4:57.45 5:56.94
59 Delaney Worth SO-2 Bucknell 4:09.91 4:57.51 5:30.24
60 Sydney Sericolo SO-2 Siena 3:58.57 4:58.21 4:46.29
61 Natalie Ross SO-2 Messiah 5:19.20 4:58.31 4:55.33
62 Christy Peterson   Unattached 3:47.15 4:58.87 4:55.89
63 Martine Bosch SO-2 RIT 4:02.23 4:59.04 4:23.16
64 Taylor Treadway FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:35.16 4:59.25 4:59.25
65 Kerry Gaye FR-1 Marist 5:26.63 4:59.66 4:59.66
66 Amber Csrenko JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:39.04 5:00.04 3:48.03
67 Alexis Swiergol JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:24.27 5:00.25 5:18.27
68 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:33.06 5:02.35 4:47.24
69 Jessica Bennett JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:52.23 5:04.40 6:20.50
70 Stephanie McDermott SO-2 Army West Point 5:20.07 5:04.82 5:47.50
71 Lauren Hause SO-2 Misericordia 3:57.89 5:04.98 4:55.83
72 Kristen Guarino FR-1 Fredonia 5:44.72 5:05.06 5:44.72
73 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 3:43.52 5:06.18 6:04.36
74 Brianna Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:55.92 5:06.38 6:26.04
75 Bryn Gorberg JR-3 Marist 6:12.10 5:07.52 6:05.95
76 Sam Christman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:23.24 5:21.02 4:16.82
  Melissa Emilio SO-2 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF
  Melissa Whyman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF
  Meghann Tanner FR-1 Oneonta DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Dana Cebulski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.83
53 Lindsey Gerlach FR-1 Shippensburg 4:56.73
57 Abbie Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 4:57.37
61 Natalie Ross SO-2 Messiah 4:58.31
62 Christy Peterson   Unattached 4:58.87
63 Martine Bosch SO-2 RIT 4:59.04
65 Kerry Gaye FR-1 Marist 4:59.66
66 Amber Csrenko JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:00.04
69 Jessica Bennett JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:04.40
70 Stephanie McDermott SO-2 Army West Point 5:04.82
71 Lauren Hause SO-2 Misericordia 5:04.98
72 Kristen Guarino FR-1 Fredonia 5:05.06
74 Brianna Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:06.38
76 Sam Christman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:21.02
  Meghann Tanner FR-1 Oneonta DNF
  Melissa Whyman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Hannah Gore SO-2 Dickinson 4:47.37 5:13.24
22 Haylie Virginia SO-2 Canisius 4:47.59 5:16.35
26 Taylor Pletz FR-1 Duquesne 4:50.17 3:26.02
38 Megan Wagner SO-2 Cortland St. 4:53.07 5:07.73
42 Samira Sujak FR-1 Lafayette 4:53.98 3:58.13
47 Emma Doughman SR-4 Marywood 4:55.15 6:03.04
48 Kailyn Reilly SO-2 Susquehanna 4:55.40 5:19.04
50 Abigail Farrell JR-3 Shippensburg 4:55.63 4:08.33
55 Isabelle Marsh FR-1 Duquesne 4:56.90 4:18.31
56 Jordan Casey FR-1 Marist 4:57.27 5:21.06
59 Delaney Worth SO-2 Bucknell 4:57.51 4:57.51
64 Taylor Treadway FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:59.25 3:44.44
67 Alexis Swiergol JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:00.25 5:15.27
68 Alexis Groce SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:02.35 4:53.28
75 Bryn Gorberg JR-3 Marist 5:07.52 5:47.50
  Melissa Emilio SO-2 Cortland St. DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jennifer Fleming FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:33.85 4:42.32 5:27.50 4:05.62 3:45.86 5:50.08
14 Emily Beatty FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:41.82 4:44.66 3:39.19 5:55.83 5:58.68 5:07.44
23 Samantha White SR-4 Kenyon 5:37.20 4:48.20 3:56.33 5:14.14 5:19.91 4:28.03
27 Lizzy Duguid SO-2 Lock Haven 5:34.18 4:50.59 4:44.78 3:46.66 3:55.38 4:41.88
30 Caitlin Farrell SO-2 Dickinson 6:13.24 4:51.59 4:22.44 4:04.94 4:42.85 4:54.51
32 Beth Dauer JR-3 DeSales 5:47.46 4:51.98 6:07.90 4:51.98 3:38.99 5:35.78
34 Jordyn Hackett JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:58.43 4:52.57 3:48.21 5:56.94 5:04.28 5:59.87
35 Jade Auchmoody SO-2 Canisius 3:54.14 4:52.67 4:08.77 4:49.75 5:27.79 3:30.73
39 Olivia Popovitch JR-3 Oneonta 4:29.91 4:53.38 4:26.98 4:35.78 5:57.93 4:50.45
40 Abby Lang FR-1 Edinboro 4:44.79 4:53.59 5:11.21 3:25.52 4:53.59 4:21.30
43 Brigid McGill JR-3 Lafayette 4:21.73 4:54.07 5:05.84 6:07.59 6:01.71 5:11.72
45 Katie Downing JR-3 DeSales 3:38.27 4:54.95 3:58.91 6:08.69 4:49.06 5:33.30
49 Marissa Bellusci SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:12.33 4:55.50 4:11.18 4:25.95 4:14.13 4:52.55
52 Kylie McFall FR-1 Oneonta 5:11.30 4:56.47 4:38.69 4:12.00 5:32.05 5:14.26
54 Anna Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:45.63 4:56.88 6:14.07 6:08.14 4:06.41 4:53.92
60 Sydney Sericolo SO-2 Siena 4:28.39 4:58.21 6:24.69 4:31.38 4:49.27 4:34.36
73 Jada Atchison JR-3 Oneonta 3:43.52 5:06.18 6:19.67 5:45.99 4:14.13 3:37.39
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rebecca Schwan FR-1 RIT 4:28.80 5:33.87 3:46.36 4:42.94
13 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 4:38.91 3:56.22 5:32.99 4:44.60
15 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:59.29 5:02.26 5:53.59 4:45.15
16 Adriana Frayne-Reixa JR-3 Dickinson 4:28.51 4:11.37 4:02.80 4:45.64
17 Alexa Kwapinski SO-2 Lafayette 4:43.13 4:43.13 3:54.52 4:45.99
18 Margaret Thomson FR-1 Bucknell 3:35.04 5:46.94 4:49.59 4:46.72
20 Marissa Porter JR-3 Marist 3:23.88 5:15.87 4:12.70 4:47.15
24 Serena Rizzo FR-1 Siena 5:02.95 3:30.62 4:34.10 4:48.52
28 Bethany Killmon JR-3 Misericordia 6:06.19 4:04.12 5:28.40 4:50.62
29 Allison McCurry JR-3 Mansfield 5:49.23 6:12.51 5:28.86 4:51.02
31 Abigale Peters FR-1 Edinboro 4:13.96 5:59.04 4:28.55 4:51.90
36 Bonnie Binggeli JR-3 Fredonia 5:42.53 4:02.99 6:03.03 4:52.76
37 Tabitha Wismer FR-1 Bucknell 5:07.42 3:45.44 5:07.42 4:52.78
41 Sarah Grow SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:19.16 6:10.34 5:55.65 4:53.92
46 Jacqueline Kinkead FR-1 Shippensburg 5:30.44 4:13.73 4:37.33 4:55.03
58 Kerri Culhane SR-4 Cortland St. 4:03.91 3:31.19 6:02.89 4:57.45
Women 1500m Run Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maura Henderson FR-1 Lehigh 5:44.49 4:35.59
2 Mackenzie Shelgren SR-4 Dickinson 5:38.21 4:37.22
3 Emma Jones JR-3 RIT 5:45.11 4:38.31
4 Janelle Solviletti JR-3 Marist 5:57.85 4:39.57
5 Lauren Hazzard FR-1 Bucknell 5:45.31 4:40.74
6 Stephanie Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 6:02.44 4:40.96
8 Kayla Blomback SR-4 Cortland St. 4:28.36 4:42.48
10 Caroline Harmon FR-1 Lafayette 6:05.25 4:43.14
11 Melissa Rains SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:57.86 4:43.16
12 Sarah Swertfeger SR-4 Brockport St. 3:33.05 4:44.06
19 Sydnie Fetherolf SO-2 Detroit 4:46.82 4:46.82
25 Shannon Murphy SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:44.13 4:49.18
33 Kathleen McCormick SR-4 Cornell 4:17.18 4:52.24
44 Allie Fernandez FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:05.00 4:54.35