April 16-17, 2016
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Hill   UNAT-West Virginia 12:02.28 11:08.11 10:01.90 12:32.38
2 Emily Beatty FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:19.27 12:15.56 10:07.90 8:24.56
3 Jennifer Fleming FR-1 Virginia Tech 8:50.43 11:16.75 10:09.68 11:35.04
4 Gillian McIlroy SO-2 Cornell 7:29.94 10:16.35 10:16.35 11:48.81
5 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 11:39.23 9:14.34 10:29.93 10:42.53
6 Christie MacFarlane JR-3 Siena 9:40.81 7:53.49 10:31.31 8:18.74
7 Sarah Jane Guillaume JR-3 Allegheny 12:15.75 9:42.20 10:39.78 7:53.44
8 Keelan McDonald JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:00.63 13:46.67 10:40.83 9:43.16
9 Alyssa Brindle SR-4 Allegheny 7:55.99 11:28.26 10:43.23 12:19.72
10 Sydney Sericolo SO-2 Siena 11:25.73 8:42.46 10:53.07 8:29.40
11 Kerri-Anne Flynn JR-3 Marist 8:11.14 12:59.28 10:54.85 13:58.21
12 Catherine Niederpruem JR-3 Canisius 12:44.08 11:11.87 10:58.69 7:41.09
13 Hannah Mae Surface JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10:20.90 8:28.61 11:00.53 9:47.88
14 Lauren Orosz JR-3 Mansfield 9:24.06 10:17.15 11:03.60 8:04.43
15 Amber Carroll SR-4 Bucknell 13:44.84 13:58.14 11:05.19 8:05.59
16 Jessica Wojnicki SO-2 Cornell 10:20.34 10:00.33 11:07.03 11:47.06
17 Kelly Snyder SR-4 Mansfield 7:55.71 14:10.92 11:10.01 11:30.11
18 Katherine Burgess SO-2 California (Pa.) 11:24.04 14:18.40 11:10.62 8:16.26
19 Lindsay Schafer SO-2 Bucknell 12:31.15 10:23.73 11:10.67 11:50.91
20 Sarah Moon FR-1 St. Lawrence 13:18.59 7:56.47 11:11.08 10:50.95
21 Morgan Price FR-1 Bucknell 9:06.57 9:47.05 11:14.77 11:08.03
22 Elizabeth Manickas FR-1 Shippensburg 14:03.55 8:05.89 11:14.84 9:13.37
23 Madison Narr FR-1 Bucknell 13:12.04 14:19.73 11:16.95 8:54.79
24 Kari Tuite FR-1 Canisius 10:29.81 13:39.43 11:17.21 9:15.32
25 Kayla Stewart FR-1 Canisius 8:50.76 10:26.02 11:20.45 13:16.13
26 Sarah Morin SO-2 Mansfield 8:18.04 9:05.80 11:22.24 14:46.92
27 Rachael Weissenburg SO-2 Canisius 10:27.85 9:26.43 11:22.44 13:18.46
28 Carolyn Dann SO-2 Duquesne 11:09.01 12:17.28 11:22.66 8:04.69
29 Nicole Mackey FR-1 Mansfield 10:21.78 13:35.22 11:30.86 14:44.30
30 Katie Simon FR-1 Canisius 13:01.04 9:24.86 11:37.35 12:33.14
31 Sara Cavanagh JR-3 Mansfield 13:27.81 13:42.10 11:54.87 9:53.35
32 Sarah Latch JR-3 Shippensburg 15:02.34 15:09.50 11:56.14 15:30.99
33 Alana Jacaruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 14:57.62 8:58.57 11:58.09 14:21.71
34 Molly Balliet JR-3 Mansfield 13:28.51 12:16.32 12:01.88 11:40.23
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Keelan McDonald JR-3 Bloomsburg 7:41.40 13:01.82 7:54.22 10:40.83
11 Kerri-Anne Flynn JR-3 Marist 9:03.53 8:50.43 12:00.34 10:54.85
12 Catherine Niederpruem JR-3 Canisius 10:58.69 9:33.06 11:05.28 10:58.69
15 Amber Carroll SR-4 Bucknell 12:05.06 14:11.45 9:45.37 11:05.19
17 Kelly Snyder SR-4 Mansfield 8:35.91 12:10.31 9:36.21 11:10.01
18 Katherine Burgess SO-2 California (Pa.) 10:50.51 12:17.69 10:50.51 11:10.62
19 Lindsay Schafer SO-2 Bucknell 8:49.83 13:24.81 9:43.49 11:10.67
21 Morgan Price FR-1 Bucknell 11:21.52 10:07.30 12:35.75 11:14.77
22 Elizabeth Manickas FR-1 Shippensburg 12:02.08 12:29.08 11:48.59 11:14.84
23 Madison Narr FR-1 Bucknell 12:24.65 12:17.88 12:11.11 11:16.95
24 Kari Tuite FR-1 Canisius 14:06.52 14:13.29 14:20.06 11:17.21
25 Kayla Stewart FR-1 Canisius 10:19.21 9:24.78 10:39.63 11:20.45
26 Sarah Morin SO-2 Mansfield 10:00.38 14:19.63 14:19.63 11:22.24
27 Rachael Weissenburg SO-2 Canisius 8:25.01 11:01.97 14:26.70 11:22.44
28 Carolyn Dann SO-2 Duquesne 13:25.54 9:26.61 11:49.97 11:22.66
29 Nicole Mackey FR-1 Mansfield 14:37.40 13:28.31 13:42.13 11:30.86
30 Katie Simon FR-1 Canisius 10:20.65 9:45.78 8:49.99 11:37.35
31 Sara Cavanagh JR-3 Mansfield 8:49.01 12:30.62 10:00.49 11:54.87
32 Sarah Latch JR-3 Shippensburg 13:36.40 13:29.24 11:13.18 11:56.14
33 Alana Jacaruso SO-2 Bloomsburg 10:31.92 14:43.25 8:37.03 11:58.09
34 Molly Balliet JR-3 Mansfield 8:25.32 11:11.35 13:57.38 12:01.88
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Hill   UNAT-West Virginia 10:01.90
2 Emily Beatty FR-1 Virginia Tech 10:07.90
3 Jennifer Fleming FR-1 Virginia Tech 10:09.68
4 Gillian McIlroy SO-2 Cornell 10:16.35
5 Katie Kinkead SR-4 Rider 10:29.93
6 Christie MacFarlane JR-3 Siena 10:31.31
7 Sarah Jane Guillaume JR-3 Allegheny 10:39.78
9 Alyssa Brindle SR-4 Allegheny 10:43.23
10 Sydney Sericolo SO-2 Siena 10:53.07
13 Hannah Mae Surface JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11:00.53
14 Lauren Orosz JR-3 Mansfield 11:03.60
16 Jessica Wojnicki SO-2 Cornell 11:07.03
20 Sarah Moon FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:11.08