April 2, 2016
|
Carnegie Mellon - Pittsburgh, PA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jaevon Hardy SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.94 11.16 14.29 9 1.3
2 Jametrius Bentley SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.96 11.41 10.96 7 1.3
3 Michael Mikita SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.77 11.65 8.51 - 1.3
4 Mark Wagner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.49 11.84 14.57 - 1.3
5 Seun Babalola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.11 11.85 14.11 6 1.3
6 Zachary Blonder JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.70 11.95 14.10 5 1.3
7 Michael Cross FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.65 12.01 12.13 4 1.3
8 Matthew Seifu JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.28 12.12 15.03 3 1.3
9 Joseph Neff JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.25 12.20 15.50 - -4.3
10 Marcus Haesler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.14 12.34 12.47 - -4.3
11 C.J. Armstrong SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16.06 12.35 15.81 - -5.9
12 Joey Hoffner FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.67 12.54 10.16 2 -5.9
13 Aleksander Kirchmann JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.16 12.64 14.03 - -4.3
14 Evan Squires SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.00 13.33 10.53 - -5.9
15 Alex Dignazio FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.53 13.45 12.78 1 -5.9
16 Elijah Hall JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16.91 14.09 16.21 - -5.0
17 Chilombo Kabungo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17.15 14.53 17.44 - -5.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaevon Hardy SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.93 14.29 11.16 10.94 10.27 9
2 Jametrius Bentley SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.21 9.93 11.41 13.01 10.96 7
3 Michael Mikita SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.39 10.02 11.65 12.24 10.49 -
4 Mark Wagner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.90 13.15 11.84 9.36 12.55 -
5 Seun Babalola FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.39 12.33 11.85 13.39 15.05 6
6 Zachary Blonder JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 13.39 14.46 11.95 15.06 15.06 5
7 Michael Cross FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.29 12.01 12.01 14.42 12.25 4
8 Matthew Seifu JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 11.40 12.00 12.12 9.94 10.67 3
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Joseph Neff JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.20 13.18 -
10 Marcus Haesler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.34 11.36 -
13 Aleksander Kirchmann JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.64 12.52 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -5.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 C.J. Armstrong SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.23 15.07 12.35 -
12 Joey Hoffner FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.17 12.29 12.54 2
14 Evan Squires SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.80 17.33 13.33 -
15 Alex Dignazio FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.71 11.84 13.45 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Elijah Hall JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 14.09 -
17 Chilombo Kabungo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.53 -